Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


6º Torneio

Campeonato-20-10-2013.jpg

 

Campeão: Maicon Galo

Vice Campeão: Marlon Bittencourt

3º Lugar: Salsa

 

Pos Jogador P J V E D SG GP GC     Jogos
Félix 7 3 2 1 0 4 10 6    10:30 Filipe Nunes 1 x 4 Félix
Alisson Hickman 7 3 2 1 0 3 8 5    10:30 Alisson Hickman 3 x 2 Rodrigo Schneider 2
Rodrigo Schneider 2 1 3 0 1 2 -2 6 8    10:50 Filipe Nunes 0 x 2 Alisson Hickman
Filipe Nunes 1 3 0 1 2 -5 3 8    10:50 Rodrigo Schneider 2 2 x 3 Félix
                       11:10 Rodrigo Schneider 2 2 x 2 Filipe Nunes
                       11:10 Félix 3 x 3 Alisson Hickman
                                 
                                 
Pos Jogador P J V E D SG GP GC     Jogos
Marlon Bittencourt 7 3 2 1 0 5 9 4    10:30 Kiko 0 x 3 Marlon Bittencourt
Cristiano Bassani 6 3 2 0 1 3 11 8    10:30 Cristiano Bassani 5 x 3 Luis Filipe
Luis Filipe 4 3 1 1 1 1 7 6    10:50 Kiko 0 x 3 Cristiano Bassani
Kiko 0 3 0 0 3 -9 0 9    10:50 Luis Filipe 1 x 1 Marlon Bittencourt
                       11:10 Luis Filipe 3 x 0 Kiko
                       11:10 Marlon Bittencourt 5 x 3 Cristiano Bassani
                                 
                                 
Pos Jogador P J V E D SG GP GC     Jogos
Maicon Galo 9 3 3 0 0 9 13 4    10:30 Maicon Galo 6 x 3 Everton Lucca
Everton Lucca 6 3 2 0 1 1 10 9    10:30 Agusto Schneider 1 x 1 Verde
Agusto Schneider 1 3 0 1 2 -4 4 8    10:50 Maicon Galo 3 x 1 Agusto Schneider
Verde 1 3 0 1 2 -6 2 8    10:50 Verde 1 x 3 Everton Lucca
                       11:10 Verde 0 x 4 Maicon Galo
                       11:10 Everton Lucca 4 x 2 Agusto Schneider
                                 
                                 
Pos Jogador P J V E D SG GP GC     Jogos
Jefferson da Rosa 9 3 3 0 0 6 9 3    10:30 Jefferson da Rosa 3 x 0 Matheus
Anderson Lima 6 3 2 0 1 9 11 2    10:30 Anderson Lima 4 x 0 Waguinho Federado
Waguinho Federado 3 3 1 0 2 -4 5 9    10:50 Jefferson da Rosa 2 x 1 Anderson Lima
Matheus 0 3 0 0 3 -11 1 12    10:50 Waguinho Federado 3 x 1 Matheus
                       11:10 Waguinho Federado 2 x 4 Jefferson da Rosa
                       11:10 Matheus 0 x 6 Anderson Lima
                                 
                                 
Pos Jogador P J V E D SG GP GC     Jogos
Salsa 7 3 2 1 0 4 10 6    11:30 Lucas Ferraz 2 x 4 Salsa
Lucas Ferraz 6 3 2 0 1 2 11 9    11:30 Isaias 5 x 0 Tinga 2
Isaias 4 3 1 1 1 4 12 8    11:50 Lucas Ferraz 5 x 4 Isaias
Tinga 2 0 3 0 0 3 -10 2 12    11:50 Tinga 2 1 x 3 Salsa
                       12:10 Tinga 2 1 x 4 Lucas Ferraz
                       12:10 Salsa 3 x 3 Isaias
                                 
                                 
Pos Jogador P J V E D SG GP GC     Jogos
Jefferson da Rosa 2 9 3 3 0 0 14 18 4    11:30 Jefferson da Rosa 2 6 x 1 Matheus 2
Luis Filipe 2 6 3 2 0 1 -2 7 9    11:30 Cristiano Bassani 2 1 x 2 Luis Filipe 2
Matheus 2 3 3 1 0 2 -6 7 13    11:50 Jefferson da Rosa 2 6 x 2 Cristiano Bassani 2
Cristiano Bassani 2 0 3 0 0 3 -6 6 12    11:50 Luis Filipe 2 4 x 2 Matheus 2
                       12:10 Luis Filipe 2 1 x 6 Jefferson da Rosa 2
                       12:10 Matheus 2 4 x 3 Cristiano Bassani 2
                                 
                                 
Pos Jogador P J V E D SG GP GC     Jogos
Félix 2 7 3 2 1 0 4 9 5    11:30 Verde 2 2 x 2 Félix 2
Isaias 2 6 3 2 0 1 2 7 5    11:30 Filipe Nunes 2 1 x 2 Isaias 2
Verde 2 4 3 1 1 1 -1 4 5    11:50 Verde 2 1 x 0 Filipe Nunes 2
Filipe Nunes 2 0 3 0 0 3 -5 2 7    11:50 Isaias 2 2 x 3 Félix 2
                       12:10 Isaias 2 3 x 1 Verde 2
                       12:10 Félix 2 4 x 1 Filipe Nunes 2
                                 
                                 
Pos Jogador P J V E D SG GP GC     Jogos
Everton Lucca 2 9 3 3 0 0 6 7 1    11:30 Everton Lucca 2 1 x 0 Waguinho Federado 2
Costa 2 6 3 2 0 1 2 5 3    11:30 Costa 2 3 x 0 Kiko 2
Waguinho Federado 2 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 2    11:50 Everton Lucca 2 3 x 1 Costa 2
Kiko 2 0 3 0 0 3 -9 0 9    11:50 Kiko 2 0 x 3 Waguinho Federado 2
                       12:10 Kiko 2 0 x 3 Everton Lucca 2
                       12:10 Waguinho Federado 2 0 x 1 Costa 2
                                 
                                 
Pos Jogador P J V E D SG GP GC     Jogos
Anderson Lima 2 7 3 2 1 0 7 10 3    12:30 Anderson Lima 2 1 x 1 Lucas Ferraz 2
Lucas Ferraz 2 5 3 1 2 0 3 9 6    12:30 Salsa 2 5 x 2 Marlon Bittencourt 2
Salsa 2 4 3 1 1 1 0 9 9    12:50 Anderson Lima 2 4 x 1 Salsa 2
Marlon Bittencourt 2 0 3 0 0 3 -10 5 15    12:50 Marlon Bittencourt 2 2 x 5 Lucas Ferraz 2
                       13:10 Marlon Bittencourt 2 1 x 5 Anderson Lima 2
                       13:10 Lucas Ferraz 2 3 x 3 Salsa 2
                                 
                                 
Pos Jogador P J V E D SG GP GC     Jogos
Maicon Galo 2 9 3 3 0 0 9 16 7    12:30 Maicon Galo 2 5 x 4 Alisson Hickman 2
Geovany 2 6 3 2 0 1 6 12 6    12:30 Geovany 2 3 x 0 Augusto Schneider 2
Alisson Hickman 2 3 3 1 0 2 -1 11 12    12:50 Maicon Galo 2 4 x 3 Geovany 2
Augusto Schneider 2 0 3 0 0 3 -14 1 15    12:50 Augusto Schneider 2 1 x 5 Alisson Hickman 2
                       13:10 Augusto Schneider 2 0 x 7 Maicon Galo 2
                       13:10 Alisson Hickman 2 2 x 6 Geovany 2
                                 
                                 
Pos Jogador P J V E D SG GP GC     Jogos
Geovany 9 3 3 0 0 4 8 4    12:30 Rodrigo Schneider  1 x 0 Tinga
Rodrigo Schneider  6 3 2 0 1 2 4 2    12:30 Geovany 2 x 1 Costa
Costa 3 3 1 0 2 -3 5 8    12:50 Rodrigo Schneider  0 x 2 Geovany
Tinga 0 3 0 0 3 -3 6 9    12:50 Costa 4 x 3 Tinga
                       13:10 Costa 0 x 3 Rodrigo Schneider 
   16ª finais                    13:10 Tinga 3 x 4 Geovany
                                 
Jefferson da Rosa 2 6  
32º Verde 2 1  
         
16º Lucas Ferraz 2  
17º Isaias 2 6  
         
12º Alisson Hickman 7  
21º Luis Filipe 2 1  
         
Marlon Bittencourt 3  
25º Costa 1  
  16 de Finais
 
Jefferson da Rosa 2  
29º Isaias 6  
         
15º Cristiano Bassani 2 4
18º Costa 2 2 5
         
Félix 1  
24º Alisson Hickman 2 2  
         
Anderson Lima 2 3  
26º Waguinho Federado 2  
         
Maicon Galo 4  
30º Luis Filipe 3  
         
14º Geovany 2 4  
19º Rodrigo Schneider  1  
         
11º Félix 2 3 4
22º Lucas Ferraz 2 3 5
         
Everton Lucca 2 5  
28º Matheus 2 1  
  16 de Finais
 
Geovany 1  
27º Rodrigo Schneider 2 2  
         
10º Salsa 3  
23º Waguinho Federado 2 1  
         
13º Anderson Lima 3  
20º Everton Lucca 1  
         
Maicon Galo 2 2  
31º Salsa 2 4  

 

8ªs de Final

Jefferson da Rosa 2 2    
Isaias 2 0    
 



Alisson Hickman 1    
Marlon Bittencourt 4    
 



Isaias 2 3  
Costa 2 2 0  
 
Alisson Hickman 2 1    
Anderson Lima 2 2    
 
Maicon Galo 6    
Geovany 2 3    
 



Lucas Ferraz 2 2    
Everton Lucca 2 3    





Rodrigo Schneider 2 3    
Salsa 4    
 
Anderson Lima 2    
Salsa 2 3    

 

4ªs de Final

Jefferson da Rosa 2 0    
Marlon Bittencourt 3    
 



Isaias 2    
Anderson Lima 2 5    
 
Maicon Galo 4    
Everton Lucca 2 1    





Salsa 3    
Salsa 2 0    

 

  Semi-Finais      
Marlon Bittencourt 4    
Anderson Lima 2 0    
  Semi-Finais      
Maicon Galo 1 3  
Salsa 1 2  

 

  Final    
Marlon Bittencourt 1  
Maicon Galo 2