Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Copa 11ª Master

Primeira Fase         16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                    
Go Ahead Eagles 4 2     Campeão Copa Arena 1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Estudiantes 2 0     Marseille 5 3            
          Go Ahead Eagles 0 2       1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Leeds 0 1 1             Marseille 4 2  
Manchester City 1 0 3             Manchester City 1 2  
          Manchester City 5 1            
Kaizer Chiefs 2 1     Kaizer Chiefs 3 1            
Shaktar Donetsk 0 3                      
                    8ª de Final      
Bayer Leverkusen 2 0                      
Juventus 2 1     Juventus 4 5            
          Bayer de Munique 1 0            
PSG 1 1 2                    
Bayer de Munique 1 1 3             Juventus 2 0  
                    Atalanta 2 0  
Malaga 1 1                      
Atalanta 3 3     Atalanta 2 2            
          Borussia Dortmund 1 2            
Stuttgart 2 0                      
Borussia Dortmund 3 3                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK   Campeão Série C ou após 1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
River Plate 2 0     Racing 0 0            
Schalke 04 5 3     Schalke 04 3 3            
                    Schalke 04 1 4  
Atletico de Madrid 1 1               Galatasaray 1 2  
Cagliari 1 5                      
          Cagliari 2 0            
Milan 1 0     Galatasaray 3 3            
Galatasaray 2 4                      
          16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
Lyon 1 1                      
Barcelona 1 0     Lyon 1 2            
          Copenhagen 2 4            
Livorno 0 1                 1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Copenhagen 1 3               Copenhagen 3 3  
                    Sampdoria 5 2  
Sampdoria 0 4                      
Genoa 3 0     Sampdoria 5 2            
          Newcastle 1 1            
Newcastle 1 6                      
Sporting Lisboa 2 1                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                    
FC Porto 3 2     Campeão Série A ou após 1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Lazio 1 0     Zenit 5 3            
          FC Porto 1 0            
Napoli 1 3               Zenit 3 2 5
CSKA 6 1               CSKA 2 3 6
          CSKA 3 3            
Werder Bremen 3 3     Werder Bremen 0 0            
PSV 0 0                      
          16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
Atlas 2 2                      
Roma 0 1     Atlas 0 1            
          Manchester United 0 1            
Tottenham 3 3                 1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Manchester United 2 7               Atlas 4 0  
                    Udinese 3 1  
Newells Old Boys 1 2                      
Udinese 3 2     Udinese 2 0            
          Real Madrid 1 0            
Chelsea 2 2                      
Real Madrid 4 2                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK   Campeão Série B ou após                
Real Sociedad 0 0     Real Betis 2 4            
Valencia 1 3     Valencia 3 1            
                    Real Betis 0 2  
Monaco 1 2     16ª de Final         West Ham 3 3  
Villareal 1 4       1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
          Villareal 2 3            
Liverpool 1 0     West Ham 4 2            
West Ham 2 1                      
                    8ª de Final      
Fulham 1 2                      
Fiorentina 3 1                      
          Fiorentina 2 2 2          
Fenerbahce 1 1     Benfica 2 2 4          
Benfica 6 4               Benfica 2 1  
                    Arsenal 2 1  
Ajax 2 4                      
Boca Juniors 0 1     Ajax 0 0            
          Arsenal 0 2            
Arsenal 1 4                      
Internazionale 0 2                      

 

4ª de Final       Semi-Final        
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Marseille 6 4            
Atalanta 1 1            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
        Semi-Final        
                 
                 
        Marseille 3 3    
4ª de Final       Schalke 04 2 0    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Schalke 04 6 1            
Sampdoria 1 3            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
        Final  
         
         
        Marseille 3 1    
        Arsenal 2 0    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
CSKA 4 1            
Udinese 1 3            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
        Semi-Final        
                 
                 
4ª de Final       CSKA 1 1    
        Arsenal 2 1    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
West Ham 0 2            
Arsenal 1 3            
                 
  Classificação Geral     Artilharia Equipe Gols   Equipe Disciplinada CA CV
Marseille   Suarez Marseille 18 Zenit 0 0
Arsenal   Balotelli Sampdoria 11 Racing 0 0
Schalke 04   Messi Marseille 9 Internazionale 0 0
CSKA   Higuain Schalke 04 8 Boca Juniors 0 0
Sampdoria   Aguero Juventus 7 Ajax 0 0
West Ham   Benzema Villareal 7 Fenerbahce 0 0
Udinese   Cuadrado West Ham 6 Liverpool 0 0
Atalanta   S. Ibarbo Udinese 6 Villareal 0 0
Copenhagen   Rooney Real Madrid 6 Chelsea 0 0
10º Galatasaray   10º Quaresma Arsenal 6 10º Tottenham 0 0
11º Juventus   11º C. Ronaldo Manchester United 5 11º Atlas 0 0
12º Atlas   12º D. Origi Atalanta 5 12º PSV 0 0
13º Benfica   13º       13º Werder Bremen 0 0
14º Zenit   14º Reus  Copenhagen 5 14º Napoli 0 0
15º Manchester City   15º Pedro Schalke 04 5 15º Lazio 0 0
16º Real Betis   16º A. Kokorin Manchester City 5 16º Genoa 0 0
17º Valencia   17º Doumbia CSKA 5 17º Copenhagen 0 0
18º Villareal   18º Jackson Martinez CSKA 5 18º Livorno 0 0
19º Borussia Dortmund   19º Lavezzi Zenit 5 19º Barcelona 0 0
20º Ajax   20º Bale Juventus 4 20º Galatasaray 0 0
21º Go Ahead Eagles   21º Toure Yaya CSKA 4 21º Atletico de Madrid 0 0
22º FC Porto   22º Giovinco Udinese 4 22º River Plate 0 0
23º Werder Bremen   23º Hulk Benfica 4 23º Borussia Dortmund 0 0
24º Manchester United   24º Muller Benfica 4 24º Stuttgart 0 0
25º Fiorentina   25º M. Batshuayi Real Betis 4 25º Malaga 0 0
26º Real Madrid   26º Cavani Marseille 4 26º Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
27º Cagliari   27º Cerci Manchester United 3 27º Estudiantes 0 0
28º Kaizer Chiefs   28º Mertens Borussia Dortmund 3 28º Go Ahead Eagles 0 0
29º Lyon   29º M. Braithwite West Ham 3 29º Real Betis 1 0
30º Newcastle   30º Tiago West Ham 3 30º Valencia 1 0
31º Bayer de Munique     Assistências Equipe Assits 31º Real Madrid 1 0
32º Racing   Cavani Marseille 9 32º Udinese 1 0
33º Tottenham   Melano Sampdoria 6 33º Manchester United 1 0
34º Napoli   Hulk Benfica 5 34º FC Porto 1 0
35º Shaktar Donetsk   Suarez Marseille 5 35º Sampdoria 1 0
36º Genoa         36º Milan 1 0
37º Sporting Lisboa   R. Lewandovsky Copenhagen 4 37º Juventus 1 0
38º Fulham   Farfan Schalke 04 4 38º Shaktar Donetsk 1 0
39º Leeds   Doumbia CSKA 4 39º Kaizer Chiefs 1 0
40º PSG   Jackson Martinez CSKA 4 40º Manchester City 1 0
41º Chelsea   10º Messi Marseille 4 41º Leeds 1 0
42º Newells Old Boys   11º Biabiany Real Madrid 4 42º Fiorentina 2 0
43º Monaco   12º C. Ronaldo Manchester United 3 43º Fulham 2 0
44º Bayer Leverkusen   13º Lukaku Borussia Dortmund 3 44º Monaco 2 0
45º Atletico de Madrid   14º Deulofeu West Ham 3 45º CSKA 2 0
46º Barcelona   15º Diego Costa Copenhagen 3 46º Newcastle 2 0
47º Estudiantes   16º Reus  Copenhagen 3 47º Bayer de Munique 2 0
48º Malaga   17º Montolivo Schalke 04 3 48º PSG 2 0
49º Stuttgart   18º Pedro Schalke 04 3 49º Arsenal 3 0
50º River Plate   19º James Rodrigues Juventus 3 50º Benfica 3 0
51º Fenerbahce   20º Rodrigo Galatasaray 3 51º Roma 3 0
52º Internazionale   21º Salvio Galatasaray 3 52º Sporting Lisboa 3 0
53º Milan   22º Wijnaldum Galatasaray 3 53º Cagliari 3 0
54º Livorno   23º Toure Yaya CSKA 3 54º Atalanta 3 0
55º Lazio   24º Ramsey Marseille 3 55º West Ham 4 0
56º Roma   25º Olic Cagliari 3 56º Schalke 04 4 0
57º Liverpool   26º Grosicki Ajax 3 57º Real Sociedad 0 1
58º Boca Juniors   27º Cerci Manchester United 2 58º Newells Old Boys 0 1
59º PSV   28º Neymar Borussia Dortmund 2 59º Lyon 2 1
60º Real Sociedad   29º M. Braithwite West Ham 2 60º Marseille 4 1
      30º Van Persie West Ham 2