Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Copa 12ª Master

Primeira Fase         16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                    
Sporting Lisboa 1 1     Campeão Copa Arena 1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Fiorentina 3 0     Arsenal 1 3            
          Fiorentina 1 0       1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Orlando Pirates 0 2               Arsenal 3 3  
Internazionale 1 3               Internazionale 0 0  
          Internazionale 3 3            
Lazio 0 0     Shaktar Donetsk 0 0            
Shaktar Donetsk 3 3                      
                    8ª de Final      
Real Betis 3 4                      
Chelsea 1 0     Real Betis 0 0            
          Roma 4 4            
Real Sociedad 1 0                      
Roma 3 5               Roma 2 1  
                    CSKA 1 1  
Bayer Leverkusen 1 2                      
CSKA 4 3     CSKA 0 4            
          Bayer de Munique 3 1            
FC Porto 2 0                      
Bayer de Munique 2 1                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK   Campeão Série C ou após 1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Real Madrid 0 3     Atlas 2 1            
Milan 2 3     Milan 0 2            
                    Atlas 3 3  
Stuttgart 0 2               Sounders 3 1  
PSG 3 3                      
          PSG 2 0            
Sounders 3 0     Sounders 1 1            
Manchester United 2 0                      
          16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
River Plate 1 0                      
Genoa 0 0     River Plate 0 2            
          Zenit 0 3            
Atletico de Madrid 1 0                 1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Zenit 0 5               Zenit 3 1  
                    Schalke 04 2 4  
Napoli 2 2                      
Galatasaray 7 3     Galatasaray 1 1            
          Schalke 04 1 4            
Lyon 1 0                      
Schalke 04 4 3                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                    
Malaga 1 2     Campeão Série A ou após 1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Tottenham 2 0     Borussia Dortmund 3 3            
          Malaga 0 2            
Everton 1 0               Borussia Dortmund 3 1  
Cagliari 3 1               Valencia 3 0  
          Cagliari 2 1            
Ajax 1 2     Valencia 2 5            
Valencia 1 3                      
          16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
Liverpool 2 0                      
Copenhagen 3 3     Copenhagen 1 0            
          Juventus 1 3            
Boca Juniors 0 0                 1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Juventus 1 1               Juventus 1 1  
                    Barcelona 1 0  
Werder Bremen 0 1                      
Barcelona 3 3     Barcelona 0 2 6          
          Villareal 2 0 5          
PSV 4 1                      
Villareal 3 2                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK   Campeão Série B ou após                
Newcastle 1 0     Fulham 2 2            
Manchester City 3 3     Manchester City 2 1            
                    Fulham 2 5  
Sampdoria 1 2     16ª de Final         Leeds 1 0  
Leeds 1 3       1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
          Leeds 3 3            
Estudiantes 3 3     Estudiantes 0 0            
Udinese 0 0                      
                    8ª de Final      
West Ham 0 3                      
Hamburgo 1 3                      
          Hamburgo 3 3            
Fenerbahce 3 3     Fenerbahce 0 0            
Benfica 0 0               Hamburgo 0 1  
                    Atalanta 5 1  
Verona 2 5                      
Atalanta 5 4     Atalanta 4 3            
          Marseille 1 1            
Marseille 2 3                      
Monaco 0 1                      

 

Arsenal 2 0            
Roma 3 2            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
        Semi-Final        
                 
                 
        Roma 1 1    
4ª de Final       Schalke 04 1 2    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Atlas 1 1            
Schalke 04 3 1            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
        Final  
         
         
        Schalke 04 0 5    
        Atalanta 2 0    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Borussia Dortmund 1 2            
Juventus 3 0            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
        Semi-Final        
                 
                 
4ª de Final       Juventus 0 1    
        Atalanta 1 3    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Fulham 0 0            
Atalanta 1 1            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
  Classificação Geral     Artilharia Equipe Gols   Equipe Disciplinada CA CV
Schalke 04   A. Esswein Roma 11 Atlas 0 0
Atalanta   Higuain Schalke 04 10 Benfica 0 0
Roma   Martins Atalanta 9 Fenerbahce 0 0
Juventus   Mirallas Atalanta 7 Hamburgo 0 0
Borussia Dortmund   Guarin Roma 7 West Ham 0 0
Arsenal   Quaresma Arsenal 6 Udinese 0 0
Fulham   Sturridge CSKA 5 Estudiantes 0 0
Atlas         Sampdoria 0 0
Internazionale   Marlos Fulham 5 Manchester City 0 0
10º Hamburgo   10º Rogerinho Atlas 5 10º Barcelona 0 0
11º CSKA   11º Bernateschi Malaga 5 11º Werder Bremen 0 0
12º Zenit   12º Aguero Juventus 4 12º Juventus 0 0
13º Leeds   13º Bale Juventus 4 13º Boca Juniors 0 0
14º Barcelona   14º Suarez Valencia 4 14º Liverpool 0 0
15º Valencia   15º P. Alcacer Milan 4 15º Ajax 0 0
16º Sounders   16º Neymar Borussia Dortmund 4 16º Lyon 0 0
17º PSG   17º C. Tello Barcelona 4 17º Napoli 0 0
18º Galatasaray   18º Etoo Manchester City 4 18º Atletico de Madrid 0 0
19º Manchester City   19º Ghilas PSV 4 19º Genoa 0 0
20º Bayer de Munique   20º F. Carrasco Galatasaray 3 20º River Plate 0 0
21º Milan   21º Abboubakar Atalanta 3 21º Manchester United 0 0
22º Cagliari   22º Aduriz Schalke 04 3 22º Sounders 0 0
23º Copenhagen   23º Boussoufa Schalke 04 3 23º PSG 0 0
24º Real Betis   24º Hamsik Schalke 04 3 24º Stuttgart 0 0
25º Villareal   25º Montolivo Schalke 04 3 25º Milan 0 0
26º Marseille   26º Varela Schalke 04 3 26º Real Madrid 0 0
27º Shaktar Donetsk   27º Robben Villareal 3 27º Bayer de Munique 0 0
28º Estudiantes   28º Alessandrini Roma 3 28º FC Porto 0 0
29º Fenerbahce   29º Mcgeady Valencia 3 29º Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
30º River Plate   30º Messi Valencia 3 30º Chelsea 0 0
31º Fiorentina     Assistências Equipe Assits 31º Real Betis 0 0
32º Malaga   Higuain Schalke 04 8 32º Shaktar Donetsk 0 0
33º Verona   Diego Atalanta 7 33º Lazio 0 0
34º PSV   Alessandrini Roma 7 34º Internazionale 0 0
35º Sporting Lisboa   Mirallas Atalanta 5 35º Orlando Pirates 0 0
36º Tottenham   A. Esswein Roma 5 36º Fiorentina 0 0
37º Atletico de Madrid   Grenier Galatasaray 4 37º Fulham 1 0
38º Real Madrid   Doumbia CSKA 4 38º Arsenal 1 0
39º Ajax   R. Kishna Galatasaray 3 39º Monaco 1 0
40º Sampdoria   Xavi Atalanta 3 40º Newcastle 1 0
41º West Ham   10º James Rodrigues Juventus 3 41º Villareal 1 0
42º FC Porto   11º Hamsik Schalke 04 3 42º PSV 1 0
43º Manchester United   12º Jackson Martinez CSKA 3 43º Copenhagen 1 0
44º Genoa   13º R. Lewandovsky Copenhagen 3 44º Everton 1 0
45º Napoli   14º Joaozinho Milan 3 45º Tottenham 1 0
46º Bayer Leverkusen   15º F. Arizala Fulham 3 46º Malaga 1 0
47º Orlando Pirates   16º S. Carzola Barcelona 3 47º CSKA 1 0
48º Stuttgart   17º Ozil Manchester City 3 48º Real Sociedad 1 0
49º Liverpool   18º Flamini Cagliari 3 49º Sporting Lisboa 1 0
50º Chelsea   19º Bolly Atlas 3 50º Marseille 2 0
51º Real Sociedad   20º Rogerinho Atlas 3 51º Atalanta 2 0
52º Lyon   21º Banega Atalanta 2 52º Verona 2 0
53º Everton   22º Martins Atalanta 2 53º Valencia 2 0
54º Werder Bremen   23º Aguero Juventus 2 54º Schalke 04 2 0
55º Newcastle   24º Bale Juventus 2 55º Zenit 2 0
56º Monaco   25º Lacazette Juventus 2 56º Leeds 3 0
57º Lazio   26º Boussoufa Schalke 04 2 57º Borussia Dortmund 4 0
58º Boca Juniors   27º Grosskreuzt Schalke 04 2 58º Cagliari 4 0
59º Udinese   28º Varela Schalke 04 2 59º Roma 3 1
60º Benfica   29º Toure Yaya CSKA 2 60º Galatasaray 3 2
      30º L. Bangoura Roma 2