Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Copa 15ª Master

Primeira Fase                          
Monaco 0 1                      
Manchester United 2 2     16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                    
PSG 2 2       1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Fiorentina 1 0     Manchester United 1 0            
          PSG 1 1       1ºJ 2ªJ PK
St Pauli 0 0               PSG 0 0  
Real Madrid 3 3               Real Madrid 3 3  
          Real Madrid 2 4            
Cruzeiro 3 3     Cruzeiro 0 1            
Roma 0 0                      
                    8ª de Final      
Atletico de Madrid 0 1                      
Fulham 0 2     Fulham 2 1            
          Celtic 1 0            
Celtic 2 1                      
Everton 0 1               Fulham 1 0  
                    Internazionale 1 2  
Villareal 0 0                      
Zenit 1 2     Zenit 0 1 6          
          Internazionale 1 0 7          
Newcastle 0 0                      
Internazionale 1 3                      
                           
NY City 0 3                      
Atalanta 2 3                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK     1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Borussia Dortmund 1 0     Atalanta 4 1            
Marseille 1 1     Marseille 2 1            
                    Atalanta 0 1  
Wolfsburg 0 2               Sporting Lisboa 4 2  
Arsenal 3 4                      
          Arsenal 0 0            
Atletico Paranaense 0 0     Sporting Lisboa 0 3            
Sporting Lisboa 3 3                      
          16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
River Plate 3 3                      
Manchester City 0 0     River Plate 0 2            
          Bayer de Munique 1 4            
Bordeaux 0 0                 1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Bayer de Munique 4 3               Bayer de Munique 1 4  
                    Ajax 0 1  
Middlesbrough 1 1                      
Ajax 3 0     Ajax 2 2            
          Chelsea 2 1            
Chelsea 0 2                      
Barcelona 0 2                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                    
Napoli 0 0                      
Juventus 2 4                      
                           
Santos 2 0       1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Atletico Mineiro 3 1     Juventus 3 6            
          Atletico Mineiro 0 1            
Lyon 0 1               Juventus 1 0  
Real Betis 3 1               Atlas 4 2  
          Real Betis 3 2            
Werder Bremen 0 1     Atlas 3 2            
Atlas 3 2                      
          16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
Sampdoria 4 2                      
Genoa 5 1     Genoa 0 1            
          Cagliari 3 2            
Cagliari 2 0                 1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Copenhagen 1 0               Cagliari 2 2  
                    Galatasaray 1 2  
Leeds 0 0                      
Galatasaray 1 1     Galatasaray 2 2            
          Palermo 1 1            
PSV 1 0                      
Palermo 2 0                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK   Campeão Série B ou após                
Boca Juniors 2 0                      
Bayer Leverkusen 3 1                      
                           
Palmeiras 1 2     Bayer Leverkusen 1 2            
Valencia 0 2     Palmeiras 0 4            
                    Palmeiras 3 3  
Internacional 3 3     16ª de Final         Internacional 0 0  
Benfica 0 0       1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
          Internacional 3 3            
Feyenoord 1 4     Udinese 0 0            
Udinese 4 3                      
                    8ª de Final      
FC Koln 1 1                      
Milan 2 1                      
          Milan 1 4            
Tottenham 5 6     Tottenham 1 2            
Shaktar Donetsk 1 2               Milan 0 0  
                    Estudiantes 3 1  
Malaga 0 0                      
Estudiantes 3 3     Estudiantes 0 1 3          
          Lazio 1 0 1          
Lazio 3 3                      
Hamburgo 0 0                      

 

4ª de Final       Semi-Final      
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
Real Madrid 3 2          
Internazionale 2 2          
               
               
               
               
               
        Semi-Final      
               
               
        Real Madrid 1 1  
4ª de Final       Sporting Lisboa 4 4  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
Sporting Lisboa 0 3          
Bayer de Munique 1 1          
               
               
               
               
               
        Final
       
       
        Sporting Lisboa 2 1  
        Estudiantes 0 1  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
Atlas 3 3          
Cagliari 0 0          
               
               
               
               
               
        Semi-Final      
               
               
4ª de Final       Atlas 0 0  
        Estudiantes 3 3  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
Palmeiras 0 1          
Estudiantes 1 1          
               
               
               
               
               
  Classificação Geral     Artilharia Equipe Gols   Equipe Disciplinada CA CV
Sporting Lisboa   Ben Arfa Atlas 8 Napoli 0 0
Estudiantes   Robben Bayer de Munique 7 Atalanta 0 0
Atlas   Ibrahimovic Internazionale 7 NY City 0 0
Real Madrid   Chicharito Sporting Lisboa 7 Manchester United 0 0
Bayer de Munique   C. Ronaldo Real Madrid 7 Hamburgo 0 0
Internazionale   Victor Andrade Tottenham 7 Lazio 0 0
Palmeiras   Bale Juventus 5 Malaga 0 0
Cagliari   M. Diouf Atlas 5 Shaktar Donetsk 0 0
Juventus   Suarez PSG 5 Feyenoord 0 0
10º Internacional   10º Chahechouhe Atalanta 5 10º Benfica 0 0
11º Galatasaray   11º C. Bacca Fulham 4 11º Internacional 0 0
12º PSG   12º Pato Arsenal 4 12º Valencia 0 0
13º Atalanta   13º Aguero Juventus 4 13º PSV 0 0
14º Milan   14º Ozil Milan 4 14º Copenhagen 0 0
15º Fulham   15º R. Jimenez Galatasaray 4 15º Werder Bremen 0 0
16º Ajax   16º James Rodrigues Juventus 3 16º Real Betis 0 0
17º Tottenham   17º Vidal Bayer de Munique 3 17º Lyon 0 0
18º River Plate   18º Pedro Atletico Mineiro 3 18º Santos 0 0
19º Cruzeiro   19º Muller Real Madrid 3 19º Barcelona 0 0
20º Arsenal   20º D. Rolan Galatasaray 3 20º Ajax 0 0
21º Bayer Leverkusen   21º Lisandro Lopez Cagliari 3 21º Middlesbrough 0 0
22º Lazio   22º R. Elm Cagliari 3 22º Bordeaux 0 0
23º Atletico Mineiro   23º       23º Manchester City 0 0
24º Zenit   24º Witsel Manchester United 2 24º River Plate 0 0
25º Manchester United   25º Giuliano Marseille 2 25º Atletico Paranaense 0 0
26º Real Betis   26º M. Depay Fulham 2 26º Marseille 0 0
27º Marseille   27º Bruma Bayer de Munique 2 27º Borussia Dortmund 0 0
28º Celtic   28º Lucas Moura Bayer de Munique 2 28º Internazionale 0 0
29º Palermo   29º Remy Bayer de Munique 2 29º Newcastle 0 0
30º Genoa   30º Stindl Atlas 2 30º Zenit 0 0
31º Udinese           31º Villareal 0 0
32º Chelsea           32º Everton 0 0
33º Sampdoria           33º Fulham 0 0
34º Feyenoord     Assistências Equipe Assits 34º Atletico de Madrid 0 0
35º Middlesbrough   Marlos Atlas 5 35º Roma 0 0
36º Barcelona   Aguero Juventus 4 36º Cruzeiro 0 0
37º NY City   Griezmann Fulham 3 37º Real Madrid 0 0
38º Valencia   Lucas Moura Bayer de Munique 3 38º St Pauli 0 0
39º FC Koln   Modric Bayer de Munique 3 39º Fiorentina 0 0
40º Atletico de Madrid   Ben Arfa Atlas 3 40º PSG 0 0
41º Everton   A. Younes Sporting Lisboa 3 41º Bayer Leverkusen 1 0
42º Borussia Dortmund   Muller Real Madrid 3 42º Boca Juniors 1 0
43º Lyon   Fernando R. Milan 3 43º Juventus 1 0
44º Copenhagen   10º Basacikoglu Atalanta 3 44º Monaco 1 0
45º PSV   11º T. Hazard Real Betis 3 45º Tottenham 1 0
46º Shaktar Donetsk   12º Gradel Ajax 3 46º FC Koln 1 0
47º Wolfsburg   13º Gelson Martins Tottenham 3 47º Palmeiras 1 0
48º Santos   14º Victor Andrade Tottenham 3 48º Leeds 1 0
49º Boca Juniors   15º Ziyech Tottenham 3 49º Atlas 1 0
50º Fiorentina   16º V. Ibarbo Udinese 2 50º Atletico Mineiro 1 0
51º Werder Bremen   17º James Rodrigues Juventus 2 51º Chelsea 1 0
52º St Pauli   18º Marcelo Juventus 2 52º Bayer de Munique 1 0
53º Roma   19º Pjanic Bayer de Munique 2 53º Milan 2 0
54º Villareal   20º Hutchinson Atlas 2 54º Udinese 2 0
55º Newcastle   21º Welbeck Bayer Leverkusen 2 55º Wolfsburg 2 0
56º Atletico Paranaense   22º Lucas Lima Internazionale 2 56º Celtic 2 0
57º Manchester City   23º C. Ronaldo Real Madrid 2 57º Arsenal 3 0
58º Bordeaux   24º Gaitan Real Madrid 2 58º Galatasaray 5 0
59º Leeds   25º Gervinho Real Madrid 2 59º Genoa 1 1
60º Benfica   26º Gabriel Jesus Milan 2 60º Estudiantes 2 1
61º Malaga   27º Halilovic Atalanta 2 61º Palermo 2 1
62º Hamburgo   28º J. Guilavoghi Galatasaray 2 62º Sampdoria 2 1
63º Monaco   29º Rugani Galatasaray 2 63º Sporting Lisboa 3 1
64º Napoli   30º A. Centurion Feynoord 2 64º Cagliari 9 0