Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Copa 20ª Master

  0 1       1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
  0 0       0 1            
          0 0 0       1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Borussia Dortmund 6 2               0 0 0  
Internacional 1 1               Manchester United 1 1  
          Borussia Dortmund 2 2            
Manchester United 1 1     Manchester United 5 2            
Udinese 1 0                      
                    8ª de Final      
Internazionale 3 0                      
Everton 1 1     Internazionale 1 1            
          Arsenal 0 0            
Arsenal 3 3                      
Grêmio 0 0               Internazionale 1 0  
                    Juventus 4 1  
Juventus 3 3                      
Milan 0 0     Juventus 3 3            
          Palermo 0 0            
Palermo 3 3                      
Sevilla 0 0                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK     1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Racing 0 3       0 0            
Bayer Leverkusen 1 0     Racing 1 1            
                    Racing 0 1  
Barcelona 0 0               Atletico de Madrid 2 2  
Atletico de Madrid 3 3                      
          Atletico de Madrid 3 4            
Sporting Lisboa 2 1     Sporting Lisboa 0 1            
Kashima Antlers 0 1                      
          16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
PSV 2 1                      
Sport Recife 3 1     Sport Recife                
          FC Porto                
FC Porto 3 3                 1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Genoa 0 0                 0 0  
                    Bayer de Munique 1 1  
Manchester City 0 2                      
Villareal 0 0     Manchester City 1 1            
          Bayer de Munique 4 0            
Cagliari 0 0                      
Bayer de Munique 4 3                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                    
Newcastle 1 0       1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Real Betis 4 3       0 0            
          Real Betis 1 1            
Fulham 2 4               Real Betis 0 1  
Lazio 0 0               Fulham 1 2  
          Fulham 6 4            
Schalke 04 1 1     Schalke 04 1 1            
Sampdoria 0 0                      
          16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
Chelsea 1 1                      
Ajax 2 3     Ajax 0 2            
          Atletico de Bilbao 0 0            
Atletico de Bilbao 0 3                 1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Boca Juniors 0 1               Ajax 2 0  
                    Leicester 3 0  
PSG 1 1                      
Leicester 5 2     Leicester 1 1            
            0 0            
Middlesbrough                          
Copenhagen                          
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                    
Fiorentina           0 0            
Tottenham           1 1            
                      0 0  
Real Madrid 0 0     16ª de Final         Leeds 1 1  
Leeds 3 3       1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
          Leeds 1 3            
Werder Bremen 0 3     Malaga 1 2            
Malaga 0 4                      
                    8ª de Final      
Chapecoense 3 3                      
Roma 0 0                      
          Chapecoense 3 3            
Ingolstadt 1 0     Benfica 0 0            
Benfica 3 3               Chapecoense 3 4  
                    Shaktar Donetsk 2 4  
Napoli 1 3                      
Shaktar Donetsk 4 0     Shaktar Donetsk 1 2            
          Liverpol 0 1            
Liverpol 3 3                      
Independiente 2 3                      

 

4ª de Final       Semi-Final        
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Manchester United 2 3            
Juventus 0 0            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
        Semi-Final        
                 
                 
        Manchester United 3 2    
4ª de Final       Bayer de Munique 1 1    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Atletico de Madrid 0 0            
Bayer de Munique 3 3            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
        Final  
         
         
        Manchester United 0 3    
        Chapecoense 6 0    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Fulham 2 0            
Leicester 2 1            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
        Semi-Final        
                 
                 
4ª de Final       Leicester 1 3    
        Chapecoense 3 2    
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Leeds 2 0            
Chapecoense 5 2