Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Copa 21ª Master

Champions League
                                             
  Grupo A Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Internacional 0 X 3 Leeds   Leeds 3 X 0 Internacional  
1 River Plate 16 6 5 1 0 20 23 3   Rosario Central 1 X 1 River Plate   River Plate 3 X 1 Rosario Central  
2 Rosario Central 9 6 2 3 1 9 14 5   Internacional 0 X 8 Rosario Central   Rosario Central 4 X 1 Internacional  
3 Leeds 8 6 2 2 2 -2 7 9   Leeds 0 X 3 River Plate   River Plate 6 X 1 Leeds  
4 Internacional 0 6 0 0 6 -27 1 28   Internacional 0 X 4 River Plate   River Plate 6 X 0 Internacional  
                      Leeds 2 X 2 Rosario Central   Rosario Central 0 X 0 Leeds  
                                             
  Grupo B Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Sporting Lisboa 1 X 1 Borussia Dortmund   Borussia Dortmund 1 X 6 Sporting Lisboa  
1 Fulham 16 6 5 1 0 11 21 10   Ajax 0 X 3 Fulham   Fulham 5 X 0 Ajax  
2 Sporting Lisboa 11 6 3 2 1 9 19 10   Sporting Lisboa 3 X 1 Ajax   Ajax 1 X 4 Sporting Lisboa  
3 Borussia Dortmund 5 6 1 2 3 -5 11 16   Borussia Dortmund 3 X 4 Fulham   Fulham 3 X 2 Borussia Dortmund  
4 Ajax 1 6 0 1 5 -15 4 19   Sporting Lisboa 2 X 3 Fulham   Fulham 3 X 3 Sporting Lisboa  
                      Borussia Dortmund 2 X 2 Ajax   Ajax 0 X 2 Borussia Dortmund  
                                             
  Grupo C Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Atletico de Bilbao 3 X 0 Sampdoria   Sampdoria 0 X 3 Atletico de Bilbao  
1 Atletico de Bilbao 13 6 4 1 1 6 12 6   Real Betis 0 X 0 Villareal   Villareal 0 X 0 Real Betis  
2 Villareal 12 6 3 3 0 9 11 2   Atletico de Bilbao 2 X 1 Real Betis   Real Betis 0 X 2 Atletico de Bilbao  
3 Real Betis 8 6 2 2 2 3 7 4   Sampdoria 0 X 3 Villareal   Villareal 3 X 0 Sampdoria  
4 Sampdoria 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Atletico de Bilbao 0 X 3 Villareal   Villareal 2 X 2 Atletico de Bilbao  
                      Sampdoria 0 X 3 Real Betis   Real Betis 3 X 0 Sampdoria  
                                             
  Grupo D Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Manchester United 1 X 2 Chelsea   Chelsea 1 X 0 Manchester United  
1 Chelsea 13 6 4 1 1 4 12 8   Liverpool 1 X 1 Newcastle   Newcastle 1 X 1 Liverpool  
2 Liverpool 7 6 1 4 1 -1 7 8   Manchester United 0 X 0 Liverpool   Liverpool 1 X 1 Manchester United  
3 Manchester United 6 6 1 3 2 1 6 5   Chelsea 2 X 2 Newcastle   Newcastle 1 X 2 Chelsea  
4 Newcastle 4 6 0 4 2 -4 6 10   Manchester United 1 X 1 Newcastle   Newcastle 0 X 3 Manchester United  
                      Chelsea 4 X 2 Liverpool   Liverpool 2 X 1 Chelsea  
                                             
  Grupo E Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Benfica 0 X 5 Independiente   Independiente 2 X 1 Benfica  
1 Hoffenheim 18 6 6 0 0 23 27 4   Hoffenheim 9 X 1 Kashima Antlers   Kashima Antlers 1 X 2 Hoffenheim  
2 Independiente 10 6 3 1 2 2 14 12   Benfica 1 X 4 Hoffenheim   Hoffenheim 4 X 0 Benfica  
3 Kashima Antlers 7 6 2 1 3 -6 11 17   Independiente 3 X 0 Kashima Antlers   Kashima Antlers 3 X 3 Independiente  
4 Benfica 0 6 0 0 6 -19 2 21   Benfica 0 X 3 Kashima Antlers   Kashima Antlers 3 X 0 Benfica  
                      Independiente 1 X 3 Hoffenheim   Hoffenheim 5 X 0 Independiente  
                                             
  Grupo F Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Montreal 0 X 0 Bayer Leverkusen   Bayer Leverkusen 5 X 3 Montreal  
1 Bayer Leverkusen 10 6 3 1 2 3 13 10   Barcelona 1 X 0 Boca Juniors   Boca Juniors 1 X 1 Barcelona  
2 Barcelona 10 6 3 1 2 3 13 10   Montreal 2 X 1 Barcelona   Barcelona 5 X 1 Montreal  
3 Boca Juniors 6 6 1 3 2 -1 6 7   Bayer Leverkusen 2 X 1 Boca Juniors   Boca Juniors 1 X 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
4 Montreal 6 6 1 3 2 -5 9 14   Montreal 2 X 2 Boca Juniors   Boca Juniors 1 X 1 Montreal  
                      Bayer Leverkusen 5 X 3 Barcelona   Barcelona 2 X 1 Bayer Leverkusen  
                                             
  Grupo G Pts J V E D SG GP GC   FC Porto 5 X 1 Bayer de Munique   Bayer de Munique 0 X 2 FC Porto  
1 Werder Bremen 15 6 5 0 1 11 13 2   Everton 0 X 3 Werder Bremen   Werder Bremen 2 X 0 Everton  
2 FC Porto 12 6 4 0 2 5 10 5   FC Porto 1 X 0 Everton   Everton 2 X 0 FC Porto  
3 Everton 9 6 3 0 3 2 8 6   Bayer de Munique 0 X 3 Werder Bremen   Werder Bremen 3 X 0 Bayer de Munique  
4 Bayer de Munique 0 6 0 0 6 -18 1 19   FC Porto 2 X 0 Werder Bremen   Werder Bremen 2 X 0 FC Porto  
                      Bayer de Munique 0 X 3 Everton   Everton 3 X 0 Bayer de Munique  
                                             
  Grupo H Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Milan 0 X 3 Leicester   Leicester 4 X 3 Milan  
1 Leicester 18 6 6 0 0 11 20 9   Roma 3 X 0 Schalke 04   Schalke 04 1 X 2 Roma  
2 Milan 10 6 3 1 2 1 11 10   Milan 1 X 1 Roma   Roma 0 X 2 Milan  
3 Roma 7 6 2 1 3 0 9 9   Leicester 4 X 0 Schalke 04   Schalke 04 3 X 4 Leicester  
4 Schalke 04 0 6 0 0 6 -12 6 18   Milan 3 X 1 Schalke 04   Schalke 04 1 X 2 Milan  
                      Leicester 2 X 1 Roma   Roma 2 X 3 Leicester  
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Oitavas de Final           Quartas de Final                  
Jogo 1 Leicester 1 3     J1 Leicester         J9 Hoffenheim                  
  Barcelona 0 3     J2 Independiente         J10 Bayer Leverkusen                  
            J3 River Plate         J11 River Plate                  
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK   J4 Fulham         J12 Werder Bremen                  
Jogo 2 Chelsea 2 2     J5 Bayer Leverkusen                              
  Independiente 4 5     J6 Hoffenheim                       Final J1 PK  
            J7 Liverpool                       River Plate 2    
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK   J8 Werder Bremen                       Werder Bremen 0    
Jogo 3 River Plate 3 3                                      
  Sporting Lisboa 4 0                                      
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK                        
Jogo 4 Fulham 3 4     J9 Fulham 1 2                   Campeão:      
  Rosario Central 1 1       Hoffenheim 1 3                   River Plate      
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK     Semifinal J1 J2 PK            
Jogo 5 Bayer Leverkusen 3 2     J10 Leicester 1 2       River Plate 6 8              
  Milan 0 3       Bayer Leverkusen 1 3       Bayer Leverkusen 0 0              
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK     Semifinal J1 J2 PK            
Jogo 6 Hoffenheim 4 2     J11 River Plate 1 1       Werder Bremen 4 3              
  FC Porto 2 0       Liverpool 0 1       Hoffenheim 0 5              
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK                        
Jogo 7 Atletico de Bilbao 0 1     J12 Werder Bremen 1 2                          
  Liverpool 1 1       Independiente 1 2                          
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK                                    
Jogo 8 Werder Bremen 1 3                                      
  Villareal 0 1                                      

UEFA

Copa UEFA
                                             
  Grupo A Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Cruzeiro  2 X 3 Vellez Sarsfield    Vellez Sarsfield  1 X 1 Cruzeiro   
1 Vellez Sarsfield  16 6 5 1 0 7 10 3   Sevilla  3 X 0 Genoa    Genoa  0 X 3 Sevilla   
2 Cruzeiro  11 6 3 2 1 7 15 8   Cruzeiro  2 X 2 Sevilla    Sevilla  1 X 2 Cruzeiro   
3 Sevilla  7 6 2 1 3 5 9 4   Vellez Sarsfield  3 X 0 Genoa    Genoa  0 X 3 Vellez Sarsfield   
4 Genoa  0 6 0 0 6 -19 1 20   Cruzeiro  5 X 1 Genoa    Genoa  0 X 3 Cruzeiro   
                      Vellez Sarsfield  3 X 0 Sevilla    Sevilla  0 X 3 Vellez Sarsfield   
                                             
  Grupo B Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Copenhagen  1 X 4 Shaktar Donetsk    Shaktar Donetsk  1 X 0 Copenhagen   
1 Shaktar Donetsk  15 6 5 0 1 10 16 6   Monaco  5 X 1 Grêmio   Grêmio 3 X 3 Monaco   
2 Monaco  13 6 4 1 1 6 18 12   Copenhagen  1 X 2 Monaco    Monaco  3 X 2 Copenhagen   
3 Copenhagen  6 6 2 0 4 6 18 12   Shaktar Donetsk  3 X 0 Grêmio   Grêmio 0 X 3 Shaktar Donetsk   
4 Grêmio 1 6 0 1 5 -22 6 28   Copenhagen  7 X 1 Grêmio   Grêmio 1 X 7 Copenhagen   
                      Shaktar Donetsk  3 X 0 Monaco    Monaco  5 X 2 Shaktar Donetsk   
                                             
  Grupo C Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Arsenal  3 X 0 Lazio    Lazio  0 X 3 Arsenal   
1 Napoli  18 6 6 0 0 18 18 0   Napoli  3 X 0 Juventus    Juventus  0 X 3 Napoli   
2 Juventus  12 6 4 0 2 6 13 7   Arsenal  0 X 3 Napoli    Napoli  3 X 0 Arsenal   
3 Arsenal  6 6 2 0 4 -6 7 13   Lazio  0 X 3 Juventus    Juventus  3 X 0 Lazio   
4 Lazio  0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Arsenal  0 X 5 Juventus    Juventus  2 X 1 Arsenal   
                      Lazio  0 X 3 Napoli    Napoli  3 X 0 Lazio   
                                             
  Grupo D Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Internazionale  1 X 2 Manchester City    Manchester City  1 X 2 Internazionale   
1 Manchester City  15 6 5 0 1 11 17 6   Cagliari  0 X 3 Palermo    Palermo  3 X 0 Cagliari   
2 Internazionale  15 6 5 0 1 9 14 5   Internazionale  2 X 1 Cagliari    Cagliari  1 X 3 Internazionale   
3 Palermo  6 6 2 0 4 -6 9 15   Manchester City  5 X 1 Palermo    Palermo  2 X 4 Manchester City   
4 Cagliari  0 6 0 0 6 -14 2 16   Internazionale  3 X 0 Palermo    Palermo  0 X 3 Internazionale   
                      Manchester City  1 X 0 Cagliari    Cagliari  0 X 4 Manchester City   
                                             
  Grupo E Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Lyon  1 X 1 Real Madrid    Real Madrid  2 X 2 Lyon   
1 Lyon  14 6 4 2 0 15 20 5   CSKA  0 X 0 Fenerbahce    Fenerbahce  0 X 1 CSKA   
2 Real Madrid  14 6 4 2 0 11 17 6   Lyon  5 X 1 CSKA    CSKA  1 X 6 Lyon   
3 CSKA  4 6 1 1 4 -13 4 17   Real Madrid  4 X 0 Fenerbahce    Fenerbahce  2 X 4 Real Madrid   
4 Fenerbahce  1 6 0 1 5 -13 2 15   Lyon  3 X 0 Fenerbahce    Fenerbahce  0 X 3 Lyon   
                      Real Madrid  4 X 0 CSKA    CSKA  1 X 2 Real Madrid   
                                             
  Grupo F Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Tottenham  3 X 2 Leipzig    Leipzig  2 X 0 Tottenham   
1 Atletico de Madrid  14 6 4 2 0 12 14 2   Atletico de Madrid  3 X 0 PSV    PSV  0 X 3 Atletico de Madrid   
2 Leipzig  11 6 3 2 1 7 12 5   Tottenham  0 X 3 Atletico de Madrid    Atletico de Madrid  3 X 0 Tottenham   
3 Tottenham  9 6 3 0 3 -1 9 10   Leipzig  3 X 0 PSV    PSV  0 X 3 Leipzig   
4 PSV  0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Tottenham  3 X 0 PSV    PSV  0 X 3 Tottenham   
                      Leipzig  0 X 0 Atletico de Madrid    Atletico de Madrid  2 X 2 Leipzig   
                                             
  Grupo G Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Middlesbrough  0 X 0 Universidad de Chile    Universidad de Chile  0 X 0 Middlesbrough   
1 PSG  12 6 3 3 0 8 11 3   PSG  3 X 0 Ingolstadt    Ingolstadt  0 X 3 PSG   
2 Universidad de Chile  10 6 2 4 0 6 9 3   Middlesbrough  0 X 0 PSG    PSG  2 X 0 Middlesbrough   
3 Middlesbrough  9 6 2 3 1 4 6 2   Universidad de Chile  3 X 0 Ingolstadt    Ingolstadt  0 X 3 Universidad de Chile   
4 Ingolstadt  0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Middlesbrough  3 X 0 Ingolstadt    Ingolstadt  0 X 3 Middlesbrough   
                      Universidad de Chile  2 X 2 PSG    PSG  1 X 1 Universidad de Chile   
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Oitavas de Final           Quartas de Final                
Jogo 1 Manchester City 2 1     J1 Manchester City         J9 Monaco                
  Universidad de Chile 2 0     J2 Velez Sarsfield         J10 Velez Sarsfield                
            J3 Shaktar Donetsk         J11 Cruzeiro                
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK   J4 Cruzeiro         J12 Manchester City                
Jogo 2 Velez Sarsfield 1 3     J5 PSG                            
  Internazionale 1 1     J6 Juventus                       Final J1 PK
            J7 Monaco                       Manchester City 1  
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK   J8                         Velez Sarsfield 2  
Jogo 3 Shaktar Donetsk 0 4                                    
  Leipzig 0 0                                    
                                           
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK                      
Jogo 4 Atletico de Madrid 0 2     J9 PSG 0 2                   Campeão:    
  Cruzeiro 2 4       Monaco 2 6                   Velez Sarsfield    
                                           
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK     Semifinal J1 J2 PK          
Jogo 5 PSG 5 3     J10 Velez Sarsfield 0 2       Manchester City 1 4            
  Real Madrid 2 3       Shaktar Donetsk 0 1       Cruzeiro 2 1            
                                           
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK     Semifinal J1 J2 PK          
Jogo 6 Lyon 1 1     J11 Cruzeiro 0 1 3     Velez Sarsfield 1 3            
  Juventus 4 4       Juventus 1 0 2     Monaco 0 1            
                                           
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK                      
Jogo 7 Napoli 1 3     J12 Manchester City 1                          
  Monaco 3 4         0                          
                                           
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK                                  
Jogo 8