Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Copa 22ª Master

2ª Champions League
                                             
  Grupo A Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Palermo 1 X 2 Milan   Milan 1 X 1 Palermo  
1 Palermo 13 6 4 1 1 4 10 6   Shaktar Donetsk 0 X 0 Atletico de Bilbao   Atletico de Bilbao 1 X 1 Shaktar Donetsk  
2 Milan 6 6 1 3 2 0 4 4   Palermo 3 X 1 Shaktar Donetsk   Shaktar Donetsk 1 X 2 Palermo  
3 Atletico de Bilbao 6 6 1 3 2 -1 4 5   Milan 1 X 1 Atletico de Bilbao   Atletico de Bilbao 1 X 0 Milan  
4 Shaktar Donetsk 6 6 1 3 2 -3 3 6   Palermo 1 X 0 Atletico de Bilbao   Atletico de Bilbao 1 X 2 Palermo  
                      Milan 0 X 2 Shaktar Donetsk   Shaktar Donetsk 1 X 1 Milan  
                                             
  Grupo B Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Newcastle 0 X 3 Chelsea   Chelsea 3 X 0 Newcastle  
1 Chelsea 14 6 4 2 0 10 14 4   Lyon 1 X 1 Internazionale   Internazionale 1 X 3 Lyon  
2 Lyon 11 6 3 2 1 5 12 7   Newcastle 0 X 3 Lyon   Lyon 3 X 0 Newcastle  
3 Internazionale 8 6 2 2 2 3 10 7   Chelsea 0 X 0 Internazionale   Internazionale 2 X 3 Chelsea  
4 Newcastle 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Newcastle 0 X 3 Internazionale   Internazionale 3 X 0 Newcastle  
                      Chelsea 1 X 1 Lyon   Lyon 1 X 4 Chelsea  
                                             
  Grupo C Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Everton 1 X 1 Bayer de Munique   Bayer de Munique 4 X 3 Everton  
1 Everton 13 6 4 1 1 12 20 8   Independiente 0 X 3 Fenerbahce   Fenerbahce 3 X 0 Independiente  
2 Bayer de Munique 11 6 3 2 1 3 14 11   Everton 3 X 0 Independiente   Independiente 0 X 3 Everton  
3 Fenerbahce 7 6 2 1 3 -5 12 17   Bayer de Munique 1 X 1 Fenerbahce   Fenerbahce 2 X 6 Bayer de Munique  
4 Independiente 3 6 1 0 5 -10 4 14   Everton 6 X 3 Fenerbahce   Fenerbahce 0 X 4 Everton  
                      Bayer de Munique 2 X 1 Independiente   Independiente 3 X 0 Bayer de Munique  
                                             
  Grupo D Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Atletico de Madrid 2 X 5 Real Madrid   Real Madrid 4 X 0 Atletico de Madrid  
1 Real Madrid 13 6 4 1 1 8 16 8   Boca Juniors 1 X 1 Werder Bremen   Werder Bremen 1 X 1 Boca Juniors  
2 Boca Juniors 11 6 3 2 1 11 19 8   Atletico de Madrid 0 X 10 Boca Juniors   Boca Juniors 1 X 0 Atletico de Madrid  
3 Werder Bremen 5 6 0 5 1 -1 2 3   Real Madrid 1 X 0 Werder Bremen   Werder Bremen 0 X 0 Real Madrid  
4 Atletico de Madrid 2 6 0 2 4 -18 2 20   Atletico de Madrid 0 X 0 Werder Bremen   Werder Bremen 0 X 0 Atletico de Madrid  
                      Real Madrid 5 X 3 Boca Juniors   Boca Juniors 3 X 1 Real Madrid  
                                             
  Grupo E Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Liverpool 2 X 1 Leipzig   Leipzig 1 X 3 Liverpool  
1 Banfield 11 6 3 2 1 5 8 3   Universidad de Chile 0 X 1 Banfield   Banfield 1 X 1 Universidad de Chile  
2 Liverpool 10 6 3 1 2 1 8 7   Liverpool 2 X 1 Universidad de Chile   Universidad de Chile 2 X 0 Liverpool  
3 Universidad de Chile 8 6 2 2 2 1 6 5   Leipzig 0 X 4 Banfield   Banfield 0 X 1 Leipzig  
4 Leipzig 4 6 1 1 4 -7 4 11   Liverpool 0 X 1 Banfield   Banfield 1 X 1 Liverpool  
                      Leipzig 0 X 0 Universidad de Chile   Universidad de Chile 2 X 1 Leipzig  
                                             
  Grupo F Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Rosario Central 3 X 0 Manchester City   Manchester City 2 X 2 Rosario Central  
1 Velez Sarsfield 16 6 5 1 0 13 15 2   Belgrano 0 X 2 Velez Sarsfield   Velez Sarsfield 0 X 0 Belgrano  
2 Belgrano 11 6 3 2 1 2 11 9   Rosario Central 3 X 3 Belgrano   Belgrano 2 X 1 Rosario Central  
3 Rosario Central 5 6 1 2 3 -3 11 14   Manchester City 0 X 3 Velez Sarsfield   Velez Sarsfield 3 X 0 Manchester City  
4 Manchester City 1 6 0 1 5 -12 5 17   Rosario Central 1 X 2 Velez Sarsfield   Velez Sarsfield 5 X 1 Rosario Central  
                      Manchester City 1 X 2 Belgrano   Belgrano 4 X 2 Manchester City  
                                             
  Grupo G Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Roma 5 X 0 Bayer Leverkusen   Bayer Leverkusen 0 X 2 Roma  
1 River Plate 11 6 3 2 1 12 18 6   River Plate 2 X 0 Villareal   Villareal 1 X 0 River Plate  
2 Roma 11 6 3 2 1 7 14 7   Roma 2 X 2 River Plate   River Plate 2 X 2 Roma  
3 Villareal 6 6 2 0 4 -7 4 11   Bayer Leverkusen 3 X 0 Villareal   Villareal 0 X 3 Bayer Leverkusen  
4 Bayer Leverkusen 6 6 2 0 4 -12 7 19   Roma 0 X 1 Villareal   Villareal 2 X 3 Roma  
                      Bayer Leverkusen 1 X 6 River Plate   River Plate 6 X 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
                                             
  Grupo H Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Barcelona 0 X 2 Monaco   Monaco 3 X 1 Barcelona  
1 Monaco 16 6 5 1 0 13 18 5   Arsenal 0 X 3 Juventus   Juventus 3 X 0 Arsenal  
2 Barcelona 12 6 4 0 2 8 13 5   Barcelona 3 X 0 Arsenal   Arsenal 0 X 3 Barcelona  
3 Juventus 7 6 2 1 3 -3 10 13   Monaco 4 X 1 Juventus   Juventus 3 X 3 Monaco  
4 Arsenal 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Barcelona 3 X 0 Juventus   Juventus 0 X 3 Barcelona  
                      Monaco 3 X 0 Arsenal   Arsenal 0 X 3 Monaco  
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Oitavas de Final           Quartas de Final                  
Jogo 1 Everton 1 1     J1 Bayer de Munique         J9 Velez Sarsfield                  
  Bayer de Munique 3 2     J2 Banfield         J10 Belgrano                  
            J3 Monaco         J11 Banfield                  
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK   J4 Roma         J12 Real Madrid                  
Jogo 2 Banfield 1 1     J5 Velez Sarsfield                              
  Boca Juniors 0 1     J6 Real Madrid                       Final J1 PK  
            J7 Palermo                       Real Madrid 1    
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK   J8 Belgrano                       Velez Sarsfield 2    
Jogo 3 Monaco 4 2                                      
  Lyon 1 1                                      
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK                        
Jogo 4 River Plate 1 0     J9 Palermo 0 2                   Campeão:      
  Roma 1 1       Velez Sarsfield 0 5                   Velez Sarsfield      
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK     Semifinal J1 J2 PK            
Jogo 5 Velez Sarsfield 3 1     J10 Bayer de Munique 1         Belgrano 1 2              
  Liverpool 1 0       Belgrano 2         Velez Sarsfield 2 3              
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK     Semifinal J1 J2 PK            
Jogo 6 Real Madrid 4 3     J11 Banfield 3 5       Real Madrid 3 2              
  Barcelona 1 2       Monaco 1 2       Banfield 0 5              
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK                        
Jogo 7 Palermo 4 3     J12 Roma 0 1                          
  Milan 0 2       Real Madrid 1 4                          
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK                                    
Jogo 8 Chelsea 0 0                                      
  Belgrano 3 4                                      
                                             

 

 

2ª Copa UEFA
                                             
  Grupo A Pts J V E D SG GP GC   PSG 3 X 0 Napoli   Napoli   X   PSG  
1 Leicester 13 6 4 1 1 7 13 6   Leicester 1 X 1 FC Porto   FC Porto 0 X 2 Leicester  
2 PSG 9 5 3 0 2 -5 10 15   PSG 4 X 3 Leicester   Leicester 7 X 1 PSG  
3 FC Porto 6 6 1 3 2 1 8 7   Napoli 0 X 0 FC Porto   FC Porto 2 X 2 Napoli  
4 Napoli 2 5 0 2 3 -3 2 5   PSG 0 X 4 FC Porto   FC Porto 1 X 2 PSG  
                      Napoli 1 X 2 Leicester   Leicester 4 X 0 Napoli  
                                             
  Grupo B Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Ingolstadt 0 X 3 Cagliari   Cagliari 3 X 0 Ingolstadt  
1 Schalke 04 13 6 4 1 1 8 14 6   Copenhagen 4 X 1 Schalke 04   Schalke 04 5 X 2 Copenhagen  
2 Copenhagen 12 6 4 0 2 6 15 9   Ingolstadt 0 X 3 Copenhagen   Copenhagen 3 X 0 Ingolstadt  
3 Cagliari 10 6 3 1 2 4 9 5   Cagliari 0 X 2 Schalke 04   Schalke 04 0 X 0 Cagliari  
4 Ingolstadt 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Ingolstadt 0 X 3 Schalke 04   Schalke 04 3 X 0 Ingolstadt  
                      Cagliari 2 X 3 Copenhagen   Copenhagen 0 X 1 Cagliari  
                                             
  Grupo C Pts J V E D SG GP GC   CSKA 1 X 2 Real Betis   Real Betis 2 X 1 CSKA  
1 Montreal 15 6 5 0 1 18 24 6   Montreal 2 X 1 Valencia   Valencia 2 X 3 Montreal  
2 Real Betis 13 6 4 1 1 0 10 10   CSKA 0 X 7 Montreal   Montreal 7 X 1 CSKA  
3 Valencia 7 6 2 1 3 2 14 12   Real Betis 2 X 2 Valencia   Valencia 1 X 2 Real Betis  
4 CSKA 0 6 0 0 6 -20 6 26   CSKA 2 X 4 Valencia   Valencia 4 X 1 CSKA  
                      Real Betis 2 X 0 Montreal   Montreal 5 X 0 Real Betis  
                                             
  Grupo D Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Grêmio 0 X 3 Middlesbrough   Middlesbrough 1 X 0 Grêmio  
1 Tottenham 18 6 6 0 0 16 19 3   Tottenham 3 X 0 PSV   PSV 0 X 3 Tottenham  
2 Middlesbrough 12 6 4 0 2 6 13 7   Grêmio 0 X 3 Tottenham   Tottenham 3 X 0 Grêmio  
3 Grêmio 6 6 2 0 4 -4 6 10   Middlesbrough 3 X 0 PSV   PSV 0 X 3 Middlesbrough  
4 PSV 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Grêmio 3 X 0 PSV   PSV 0 X 3 Grêmio  
                      Middlesbrough 1 X 3 Tottenham   Tottenham 4 X 2 Middlesbrough  
                                             
  Grupo E Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Sporting Lisboa 0 X 3 Internacional   Internacional 3 X 0 Sporting Lisboa  
1 San Lorenzo 16 6 5 1 0 13 16 3   San Lorenzo 3 X 0 Genoa   Genoa 0 X 3 San Lorenzo  
2 Internacional 13 6 4 1 1 11 15 4   Sporting Lisboa 0 X 3 San Lorenzo   San Lorenzo 3 X 0 Sporting Lisboa  
3 Sporting Lisboa 6 6 2 0 4 -6 6 12   Internacional 3 X 0 Genoa   Genoa 0 X 3 Internacional  
4 Genoa 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Sporting Lisboa 3 X 0 Genoa   Genoa 0 X 3 Sporting Lisboa  
                      Internacional 0 X 1 San Lorenzo   San Lorenzo 3 X 3 Internacional  
                                             
  Grupo F Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Kashima Antlers 0 X 0 Leeds   Leeds 4 X 2 Kashima Antlers  
1 Leeds 12 6 3 3 0 4 7 3   Ajax 0 X 1 Espanyol   Espanyol 1 X 2 Ajax  
2 Espanyol 7 6 2 1 3 -1 4 5   Kashima Antlers 1 X 1 Ajax   Ajax 2 X 2 Kashima Antlers  
3 Ajax 6 6 1 3 2 -1 6 7   Leeds 0 X 0 Espanyol   Espanyol 0 X 1 Leeds  
4 Kashima Antlers 6 6 1 3 2 -2 7 9   Kashima Antlers 2 X 0 Espanyol   Espanyol 2 X 0 Kashima Antlers  
                      Leeds 0 X 0 Ajax   Ajax 1 X 2 Leeds  
                                             
  Grupo G Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Manchester United 1 X 0 Benfica   Benfica 1 X 7 Manchester United  
1 Manchester United 15 6 5 0 1 8 16 8   Borussia Dortmund 1 X 0 Sevilla   Sevilla 3 X 0 Borussia Dortmund  
2 Borussia Dortmund 10 6 3 1 2 5 11 6   Manchester United 2 X 1 Borussia Dortmund   Borussia Dortmund 5 X 1 Manchester United  
3 Benfica 5 6 1 2 3 -10 6 16   Benfica 2 X 2 Sevilla   Sevilla 2 X 3 Benfica  
4 Sevilla 4 6 1 1 4 -3 8 11   Manchester United 3 X 0 Sevilla   Sevilla 1 X 2 Manchester United  
                      Benfica 0 X 4 Borussia Dortmund   Borussia Dortmund 0 X 0 Benfica  
                                             

 

  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Oitavas de Final           Quartas de Final                  
Jogo 1 Leeds 0 0     J1 Copenhagen         J9 Leicester                  
  Copenhagen 3 3     J2 Montreal         J10 Montreal                  
            J3 Middlesbrough         J11 Copenhagen                  
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK   J4 Real Betis         J12 PSG                  
Jogo 2 Montreal 4 2     J5 Manchester United                              
  Borussia Dortmund 1 2     J6 PSG                       Final J1 PK  
            J7 Leicester                       Leicester 1    
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK   J8                         Montreal 0    
Jogo 3 Schalke 04 1 1                                      
  Middlesbrough 4 3                                      
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK                        
Jogo 4 San Lorenzo 0 0     J9 Leicester 2 2                   Campeão:      
  Real Betis 2 3       Middlesbrough 0 0                   Leicester      
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK     Semifinal J1 J2 PK            
Jogo 5 Manchester United 1 2     J10 Real Betis 0 0       Copenhagen 2 2              
  Espanyol 1 0       Montreal 3 3       Montreal 6 5              
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK     Semifinal J1 J2 PK            
Jogo 6 Tottenham 0 3     J11 Manchester United 0 1       PSG 2 1              
  PSG 2 3       Copenhagen 1 2       Leicester 3 1              
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK     Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK                        
Jogo 7 Leicester 2 1     J12 PSG 1                            
  Internacional 1 0         0