Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Copa 23ª Master

Champions League
                                             
  Grupo A Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Rosario Central 7 X 0 Everton   Everton 1 X 7 Rosario Central  
1 Rosario Central 15 6 5 0 1 21 33 12   Chelsea 3 X 3 Copenhagen   Copenhagen 5 X 1 Chelsea  
2 Copenhagen 13 6 4 1 1 10 27 17   Rosario Central 6 X 1 Chelsea   Chelsea 2 X 4 Rosario Central  
3 Chelsea 4 6 1 1 4 -11 7 18   Everton 2 X 5 Copenhagen   Copenhagen 6 X 2 Everton  
4 Everton 3 6 1 0 5 -20 5 25   Rosario Central 4 X 5 Copenhagen   Copenhagen 3 X 5 Rosario Central  
                      Everton 1 X 3 Chelsea   Chelsea 1 X 4 Everton  
                                             
  Grupo B Pts J V E D SG GP GC   River Plate 3 X 5 Leicester   Leicester 3 X 6 River Plate  
1 West Ham 16 6 5 1 0 11 24 13   West Ham 3 X 0 Beskitas   Beskitas 0 X 3 West Ham  
2 River Plate 10 6 3 1 2 12 30 18   River Plate 3 X 4 West Ham   West Ham 2 X 2 River Plate  
3 Leicester 9 6 3 0 3 1 26 25   Leicester 4 X 1 Beskitas   Beskitas 3 X 6 Leicester  
4 Beskitas 0 6 0 0 6 -24 8 32   River Plate 7 X 1 Beskitas   Beskitas 3 X 9 River Plate  
                      Leicester 3 X 5 West Ham   West Ham 7 X 5 Leicester  
                                             
  Grupo C Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Sampdoria 0 X 3 Palmeiras   Palmeiras 3 X 0 Sampdoria  
1 Liverpool 16 6 5 1 0 10 14 4   Liverpool 1 X 0 Manchester City   Manchester City 0 X 2 Liverpool  
2 Palmeiras 10 6 3 1 2 7 13 6   Sampdoria 0 X 3 Liverpool   Liverpool 3 X 0 Sampdoria  
3 Manchester City 9 6 3 0 3 1 7 6   Palmeiras 3 X 0 Manchester City   Manchester City 1 X 0 Palmeiras  
4 Sampdoria 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Sampdoria 0 X 3 Manchester City   Manchester City 3 X 0 Sampdoria  
                      Palmeiras 3 X 4 Liverpool   Liverpool 1 X 1 Palmeiras  
                                             
  Grupo D Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Napoli 0 X 3 Atletico de Bilbao   Atletico de Bilbao 3 X 0 Napoli  
1 Real Madrid 15 6 5 0 1 13 18 5   Velez Sarsfield 0 X 3 Real Madrid   Real Madrid 3 X 0 Velez Sarsfield  
2 Atletico de Bilbao 10 6 3 1 2 4 14 10   Napoli 0 X 3 Velez Sarsfield   Velez Sarsfield 3 X 0 Napoli  
3 Velez Sarsfield 10 6 3 1 2 1 10 9   Atletico de Bilbao 2 X 1 Real Madrid   Real Madrid 5 X 3 Atletico de Bilbao  
4 Napoli 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Napoli 0 X 3 Real Madrid   Real Madrid 3 X 0 Napoli  
                      Atletico de Bilbao 1 X 1 Velez Sarsfield   Velez Sarsfield 3 X 2 Atletico de Bilbao  
                                             
  Grupo E Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Red Diamond 0 X 1 Roma   Roma 2 X 2 Red Diamond  
1 Roma 13 6 4 1 1 6 14 8   Boca Juniors 1 X 1 Manchester United   Manchester United 1 X 2 Boca Juniors  
2 Boca Juniors 10 6 3 1 2 2 12 10   Red Diamond 1 X 4 Boca Juniors   Boca Juniors 3 X 0 Red Diamond  
3 Manchester United 10 6 3 1 2 2 11 9   Roma 2 X 1 Manchester United   Manchester United 3 X 2 Roma  
4 Red Diamond 1 6 0 1 5 -10 5 15   Red Diamond 0 X 2 Manchester United   Manchester United 3 X 2 Red Diamond  
                      Roma 3 X 2 Boca Juniors   Boca Juniors 0 X 4 Roma  
                                             
  Grupo F Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Udinese 0 X 3 Lyon   Lyon 3 X 0 Udinese  
1 Lyon 15 6 5 0 1 12 25 13   Werder Bremen 3 X 0 Tottenham   Tottenham 0 X 3 Werder Bremen  
2 Werder Bremen 12 6 4 0 2 7 18 11   Udinese 0 X 3 Werder Bremen   Werder Bremen 3 X 0 Udinese  
3 Tottenham 9 6 3 0 3 -1 13 14   Lyon 5 X 3 Tottenham   Tottenham 4 X 3 Lyon  
4 Udinese 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Udinese 0 X 3 Tottenham   Tottenham 3 X 0 Udinese  
                      Lyon 5 X 4 Werder Bremen   Werder Bremen 2 X 6 Lyon  
                                             
  Grupo G Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Villareal 0 X 3 Leipzig   Leipzig 3 X 0 Villareal  
1 Monaco 18 6 6 0 0 17 20 3   Estudiantes 0 X 3 Monaco   Monaco 3 X 2 Estudiantes  
2 Estudiantes 9 6 3 0 3 2 15 13   Villareal 0 X 3 Estudiantes   Estudiantes 3 X 0 Villareal  
3 Leipzig 9 6 3 0 3 -1 14 15   Leipzig 1 X 3 Monaco   Monaco 5 X 0 Leipzig  
4 Villareal 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Villareal 0 X 3 Monaco   Monaco 3 X 0 Villareal  
                      Leipzig 5 X 4 Estudiantes   Estudiantes 3 X 2 Leipzig  
                                             
  Grupo H Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Bayer Leverkusen 3 X 3 Benfica   Benfica 4 X 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
1 San Lorenzo 15 6 5 0 1 7 16 9   San Lorenzo 3 X 0 Sevilla   Sevilla 0 X 3 San Lorenzo  
2 Benfica 13 6 4 1 1 12 20 8   Bayer Leverkusen 0 X 2 San Lorenzo   San Lorenzo 3 X 2 Bayer Leverkusen  
3 Bayer Leverkusen 7 6 2 1 3 -1 11 12   Benfica 3 X 0 Sevilla   Sevilla 0 X 3 Benfica  
4 Sevilla 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Bayer Leverkusen 3 X 0 Sevilla   Sevilla 0 X 3 Bayer Leverkusen  
                      Benfica 3 X 4 San Lorenzo   San Lorenzo 1 X 4 Benfica  
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 1 San Lorenzo 2 3  
  Boca Juniors 3 3  
         
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 2 Lyon 3 2  
  Werder Bremen 7 10  
         
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 3 West Ham 3 3  
  Estudiantes 0 0  
         
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 4 Monaco 6 1  
  Atletico de Bilbao 2 3  
         
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 5 Real Madrid 5 4  
  Benfica 1 0  
         
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 6 Liverpool 4 1  
  Palmeiras 2 2  
         
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 7 Roma 0 0  
  Copenhagen 3 3  
         
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 8 Rosario Central 3 3  
  River Plate 6 3  
  Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK
J9 River Plate 4 9  
  Werder Bremen 3 1  
         
  Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK
J10 Copenhagen 0 4  
  West Ham 5 1  
         
  Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK
J11 Monaco 2 5  
  Real Madrid 5 4  
         
  Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK
J12 Liverpool 1 4  
  Boca Juniors 2 2  
Semifinal J1 J2 PK
Liverpool 2 2  
Real Madrid 1 1  
       
Semifinal J1 J2 PK
West Ham 3 3  
River Plate 3 2  
Final J1 PK
Liverpool 1  
West Ham 4  
Campeão:
West Ham
Copa UEFA
                                             
  Grupo A Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Hacken 1 X 2 Leeds   Leeds 4 X 0 Hacken  
1 Barcelona 13 6 4 1 1 6 16 10   Hamburgo 2 X 3 Barcelona   Barcelona 4 X 4 Hamburgo  
2 Hamburgo 13 6 4 1 1 5 12 7   Hacken 0 X 3 Hamburgo   Hamburgo 3 X 0 Hacken  
3 Leeds 9 6 3 0 3 6 10 4   Leeds 3 X 1 Barcelona   Barcelona 2 X 1 Leeds  
4 Hacken 0 6 0 0 6 -17 1 18   Hacken 0 X 3 Barcelona   Barcelona 3 X 0 Hacken  
                      Leeds 0 X 3 Hamburgo   Hamburgo 3 X 0 Leeds  
                                             
  Grupo B Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Ajax 3 X 0 Lazio   Lazio 0 X 3 Ajax  
1 Ajax 18 6 6 0 0 15 17 2   Grêmio 0 X 3 Espanyol   Espanyol 3 X 0 Grêmio  
2 Espanyol 12 6 4 0 2 9 14 5   Ajax 3 X 0 Grêmio   Grêmio 0 X 3 Ajax  
3 Grêmio 6 6 2 0 4 -6 6 12   Lazio 0 X 3 Espanyol   Espanyol 3 X 0 Lazio  
4 Lazio 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Ajax 1 X 0 Espanyol   Espanyol 2 X 4 Ajax  
                      Lazio 0 X 3 Grêmio   Grêmio 3 X 0 Lazio  
                                             
  Grupo C Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Milan 3 X 0 Internazionale   Internazionale 0 X 3 Milan  
1 Cagliari 16 6 5 1 0 13 17 4   Cagliari 2 X 2 PSG   PSG 2 X 3 Cagliari  
2 PSG 10 6 3 1 2 5 13 8   Milan 0 X 3 Cagliari   Cagliari 3 X 0 Milan  
3 Milan 9 6 3 0 3 0 9 9   Internazionale 0 X 3 PSG   PSG 3 X 0 Internazionale  
4 Internazionale 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Milan 3 X 0 PSG   PSG 3 X 0 Milan  
                      Internazionale 0 X 3 Cagliari   Cagliari 3 X 0 Internazionale  
                                             
  Grupo D Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Santos 1 X 2 FC Porto   FC Porto 2 X 4 Santos  
1 Bayer de Munique 14 6 4 2 0 9 16 7   Bayer de Munique 3 X 0 Newcastle   Newcastle 0 X 3 Bayer de Munique  
2 FC Porto 11 6 3 2 1 5 13 8   Santos 2 X 4 Bayer de Munique   Bayer de Munique 3 X 2 Santos  
3 Santos 9 6 3 0 3 4 15 11   FC Porto 3 X 0 Newcastle   Newcastle 0 X 3 FC Porto  
4 Newcastle 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Santos 3 X 0 Newcastle   Newcastle 0 X 3 Santos  
                      FC Porto 1 X 1 Bayer de Munique   Bayer de Munique 2 X 2 FC Porto  
                                             
  Grupo E Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Newell' Old Boys 0 X 1 Juventus   Juventus 1 X 2 Newell' Old Boys  
1 AEK Athens 18 6 6 0 0 17 22 5   AEK Athens 4 X 1 Atletico de Madrid   Atletico de Madrid 1 X 3 AEK Athens  
2 Atletico de Madrid 10 6 3 1 2 2 12 10   Newell' Old Boys 1 X 4 AEK Athens   AEK Athens 3 X 1 Newell' Old Boys  
3 Juventus 4 6 1 1 4 -8 6 14   Juventus 2 X 3 Atletico de Madrid   Atletico de Madrid 1 X 1 Juventus  
4 Newell' Old Boys 3 6 1 0 5 -11 4 15   Newell' Old Boys 0 X 3 Atletico de Madrid   Atletico de Madrid 3 X 0 Newell' Old Boys  
                      Juventus 0 X 6 AEK Athens   AEK Athens 2 X 1 Juventus  
                                             
  Grupo F Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Borussia Dortmund 3 X 0 Fenerbahce   Fenerbahce 0 X 3 Borussia Dortmund  
1 Borussia M'Glabah 15 6 5 0 1 9 15 6   Arsenal 1 X 3 Borussia M'Glabah   Borussia M'Glabah 1 X 3 Arsenal  
2 Arsenal 12 6 4 0 2 10 19 9   Borussia Dortmund 4 X 2 Arsenal   Arsenal 7 X 1 Borussia Dortmund  
3 Borussia Dortmund 9 6 3 0 3 -1 13 14   Fenerbahce 0 X 3 Borussia M'Glabah   Borussia M'Glabah 3 X 0 Fenerbahce  
4 Fenerbahce 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Borussia Dortmund 2 X 3 Borussia M'Glabah   Borussia M'Glabah 2 X 0 Borussia Dortmund  
                      Fenerbahce 0 X 3 Arsenal   Arsenal 3 X 0 Fenerbahce  
                                             
  Grupo G Pts J V E D SG GP GC   Marselle 0 X 3 Atletico Nacional   Atletico Nacional 3 X 0 Marselle  
1 Atletico Nacional 18 6 6 0 0 15 18 3   Fulham 0 X 3 Schalke 04   Schalke 04 3 X 0 Fulham  
2 Schalke 04 12 6 4 0 2 9 15 6   Marselle 3 X 0 Fulham   Fulham 0 X 3 Marselle  
3 Marselle 6 6 2 0 4 -6 6 12   Atletico Nacional 3 X 1 Schalke 04   Schalke 04 2 X 3 Atletico Nacional  
4 Fulham 0 6 0 0 6 -18 0 18   Marselle 0 X 3 Schalke 04   Schalke 04 3 X 0 Marselle  
                      Atletico Nacional 3 X 0 Fulham   Fulham 0 X 3 Atletico Nacional  
                                             
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 1 Barcelona 2 0  
  FC Porto 0 1  
         
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 2 AEK Athens 2 2  
  Arsenal 3 5  
         
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 3 Bayer de Munique 3 3  
  PSG 0 0  
         
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 4 Atletico Nacional 4 4  
  Hamburgo 3 1  
         
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 5 Borussia M'Glabah 3 1  
  Espanyol 1 2  
         
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 6 Cagliari 0 0  
  Schalke 04 3 3  
         
  Oitavas de Final J1 J2 PK
Jogo 7 Ajax 7 1  
  Atletico de Madrid 4 1  
  Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK
J9 Bayer de Muinique 3 5  
  Ajax 2 1  
         
  Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK
J10 Atletico Nacional 2 1  
  Arsenal 3 2  
         
  Quartas de Final J1 J2 PK
J11 Schalke 04 0 0  
  Barcelona 3 3  
Semifinal J1 J2 PK
Barcelona 2 0  
Bayer de Munique 2 0  
       
Semifinal J1 J2 PK
Arsenal 2 3 3
Borussia M'Glabah 3 2 4
Final J1 PK
Bayer de Munique 2  
Borussia M'Glabach 3  
Campeão:
Borrussia M'Glabach