Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Copa 3ª Master

 

Primeira Fase                
Atletico de Bilbao 6 4            
Vitesse 2 2     16ª de Final      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Bordeaux 3 3       1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Bayer de Munique 0 0     Atletico de Bilbao 3 3  
          Bordeaux 0 0  
Fiorentina 1 0            
Juventus 4 7            
          Juventus 3 4  
Lazio 3 4     Lazio 2 2  
Arsenal 2 3            
                 
Grêmio 2 0            
Montpellier 1 2     Montpellier 0 0  
          Sampdoria 4 5  
Flamengo 0 2            
Sampdoria 3 5            
                 
Chievo 0 1            
Internacional 3 1     Internacional 1 0  
          Chelsea 5 1  
Fluminense 1 2            
Chelsea 4 2            
                 
Benfica 1 3            
Milan 4 0            
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK     1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Bahia 0 2     Milan 0 1  
Roma 2 4     Roma 2 4  
                 
Cagliari 5 5            
Palermo 2 1            
          Cagliari 3 3  
Sevilla 0 0     Borussia Dortmund 0 0  
Borussia Dortmund 3 3            
          16ª de Final      
Shakhtar Donetsk 3 3            
Cruzeiro 0 0     Shakhtar Donetsk 0 0  
          Atalanta 3 3  
Genoa 1 0            
Atalanta 4 7            
                 
Celtic 3 1            
Manchester City 7 6     Manchester City 1 2  
          PSG 3 6  
Malaga 0 2            
PSG 5 8            
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Sporting Lisboa 2 3            
Parma 1 4            
                 
Lyon 1 4       1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Ajax 1 1     Sporting Lisboa 2 2  
          Lyon 2 0  
Liverpool 3 1            
Dinamo de Kiev 2 0            
          Liverpool 3 3  
Real Zaragoza 1 1     Real Zaragoza 0 0  
Atletico de Madrid 0 2            
          16ª de Final      
Valencia 0 1            
Internazionale 4 3     Internazionale 3 5  
          Real Madrid 0 1  
Real Madrid 3 3            
PSV 2 2            
                 
Galatasaray 3 3            
Manchester United 2 3     Galatasaray 1 2  
          Zenit 5 5  
Stoke City 1 2            
Zenit 1 4            
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK   Campeão Série B ou após      
Feyenoord 2 2            
FC Porto 3 5            
                 
Fulham 5 5     FC Porto 2 1  
Villareal 1 6     Fulham 3 2  
                 
Napoli 1 1     16ª de Final      
Udinese 2 2       1ºJ 2ªJ PK
          Udinese 3 2  
Olimpiakos 2 1     Copenhagen 4 1  
Copenhagen 3 8            
                 
Marseille 4 2            
São Paulo 1 0            
          Marseille 3 2  
La Coruna 0 0     Schalke 04 3 3  
Schalke 04 3 3            
                 
Fenerbahce 0 1            
Tottenham 3 3     Tottenham 3 3  
          Barcelona 0 0  
Bologna 1 0            
Barcelona 0 3            

 

8ª de Final       4ª de Final      
               
               
               
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK        
Atletico de Bilbao 2 2 3        
Juventus 2 2 0        
               
               
               
8ª de Final       Atletico de Bilbao 0 0  
        Chelsea 3 3  
               
               
               
Sampdoria 2 1          
Chelsea 2 2          
               
               
               
               
        4ª de Final      
               
               
               
               
               
               
Roma 2 1          
Cagliari 2 1          
               
               
               
        Cagliari 0 1  
8ª de Final       PSG 4 2  
               
               
               
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK        
Atalanta 5 7          
PSG 8 6          
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
Sporting Lisboa 4 5          
Liverpool 1 2          
               
               
               
8ª de Final       Sporting Lisboa 0 0  
        Zenit 2 3  
               
               
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK        
Internazionale 2 0          
Zenit 1 1          
               
               
               
        4ª de Final      
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
Fulham 4 5          
Copenhagen 4 4          
               
               
               
        Fulham 1 3  
8ª de Final       Schalke 04 2 2  
               
               
               
               
Schalke 04 3 4          
Tottenham 2 1          
               
               
               
         
Semi-Final        
         
         
Chelsea 0 0    
PSG 3 3    
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Final  
 
 
PSG 4 4    
Zenit 4 0    
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Semi-Final        
         
         
Zenit 3 3    
Fulham 2 3    

 

  Artilharia Equipe Gols   Equipe Disciplinada CA CV
Van Persie PSG 26 Milan 0 0
Nani PSG 10 Tottenham 0 0
R. Lewandovsky Copenhagen 10 Fenerbahce 0 0
Hulk Atalanta 8 La Coruna 0 0
Littibarski Fulham 8 São Paulo 0 0
Aguero Juventus 7 Marseille 0 0
Gomez Internazionale 7 Olimpiakos 0 0
Etoo Sampdoria 7 Napoli 0 0
S. Rondon Manchester City 7 Villareal 0 0
10º Reus  Copenhagen 7 10º Stoke City 0 0
11º Arshavin Zenit 7 11º Dinamo de Kiev 0 0
12º Ibrahimovic Schalke 04 7 12º Liverpool 0 0
13º Lucho Internazionale 6 13º Lyon 0 0
14º Hazard Sampdoria 6 14º Cruzeiro 0 0
15º Messi Atalanta 6 15º Shakhtar Donetsk 0 0
16º P. Cisse Roma 5 16º Borussia Dortmund 0 0
17º Neymar Zenit 5 17º Sevilla 0 0
18º Doumbia Cagliari 5 18º Palermo 0 0
19º Klose Sporting Lisboa 5 19º Bahia 0 0
20º Pelé Galatasaray 5 20º Lazio 0 0
21º Jonas PSG 4 21º Bayer de Munique 0 0
22º Ashley Young Chelsea 4 22º Bordeaux 0 0
23º Giovinco Chelsea 4 23º Feyenoord 1 0
24º Oscar Cardozo Chelsea 4 24º Atletico de Bilbao 1 0
25º Saha Atalanta 4 25º Bologna 1 0
26º Forlan Lazio 4 26º Manchester United 1 0
27º Mitroglou Sporting Lisboa 4 27º Valencia 1 0
28º Agbonlahor FC Porto 4 28º Atletico de Madrid 1 0
29º Valeron Atletico de Bilbao 4 29º Real Zaragoza 1 0
30º Gullit Lyon 4 30º Manchester City 1 0
        31º Fluminense 1 0
        32º Flamengo 1 0
        33º Montpellier 1 0
  Assistências Equipe Assits 34º Grêmio 1 0
Jordan Ayew PSG 6 35º Parma 2 0
Arshavin Zenit 6 36º Benfica 2 0
Zola Fulham 6 37º Schalke 04 2 0
Van Persie PSG 5 38º PSV 2 0
Aguero Juventus 5 39º Chelsea 2 0
Daniel Alves Internazionale 5 40º Internacional 2 0
Sturridge Manchester City 5 41º Juventus 2 0
Arda Thuran Sporting Lisboa 5 42º Fiorentina 2 0
Cruyff Fulham 5 43º FC Porto 3 0
10º Littibarski Fulham 5 44º Vitesse 3 0
11º Nani PSG 4 45º Barcelona 3 0
12º R. Lewandovsky Copenhagen 4 46º Atalanta 3 0
13º Messi Atalanta 4 47º Roma 3 0
14º Doumbia Cagliari 4 48º Chievo 3 0
15º Varela PSG 3 49º Sampdoria 3 0
16º Tevez Roma 3 50º Fulham 4 0
17º Quagliarela Sampdoria 3 51º PSG 4 0
18º Valencia Sampdoria 3 52º Genoa 4 0
19º Maxi Rodriguez Manchester City 3 53º Celtic 0 1
20º Abate Copenhagen 3 54º Galatasaray 1 1
21º Montolivo Copenhagen 3 55º Real Madrid 6 0
22º Giovinco Chelsea 3 56º Arsenal 1 1
23º Lisandro Lopez Cagliari 3 57º Internazionale 2 1
24º Granero Benfica 3 58º Sporting Lisboa 4 1
25º Jovetic Sporting Lisboa 3 59º Ajax 4 1
26º Agbonlahor FC Porto 3 60º Cagliari 4 1
27º Ronaldinho FC Porto 3 61º Udinese 2 2
28º       62º Zenit 4 2
29º Alessandrini PSG 2 63º Copenhagen 0 3
30º Mavuba PSG 2 64º Malaga 6 4

 

  Classificação Geral
PSG
Zenit
Fulham
Chelsea
Schalke 04
Cagliari
Atletico de Bilbao
Sporting Lisboa
Atalanta
10º Copenhagen
11º Juventus
12º Sampdoria
13º Internazionale
14º Roma
15º Tottenham
16º Liverpool
17º Manchester City
18º Lazio
19º FC Porto
20º Marseille
21º Udinese
22º Real Madrid
23º Bordeaux
24º Borussia Dortmund
25º Shakhtar Donetsk
26º Galatasaray
27º Lyon
28º Internacional
29º Milan
30º Montpellier
31º Barcelona
32º Real Zaragoza
33º Villareal
34º Parma
35º Benfica
36º Grêmio
37º Atletico de Madrid
38º Bologna
39º Manchester United
40º Fluminense
41º Stoke City
42º Ajax
43º Chievo
44º Arsenal
45º Celtic
46º PSV
47º Feyenoord
48º Palermo
49º Olimpiakos
50º Flamengo
51º Bahia
52º Malaga
53º Dinamo de Kiev
54º Napoli
55º Fiorentina
56º Genoa
57º Valencia
58º São Paulo
59º Fenerbahce
60º Bayer de Munique
61º Sevilla
62º Cruzeiro
63º La Coruna
64º Vitesse