Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Copa 4ª Master

Fiorentina 4 2                      
PSG 7 5     16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                    
PSV 1 0       1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Juventus 2 6     PSG 3 1            
          Juventus 3 4       1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Napoli 1 2               Juventus 4 1  
Villareal 1 6               Villareal 3 2  
          Villareal 2 5            
Fulham 4 0     Fulham 0 2            
Real Madrid 2 1                      
                    8ª de Final      
Fluminense 0 2                      
Benfica 1 3     Benfica 2 2            
          Flamengo 1 2            
Cruzeiro 1 2                      
Flamengo 8 1               Benfica 2 7  
                    Sampdoria 3 2  
Santos 2 0                      
Sampdoria 1 5     Sampdoria 3 5            
          Siena 3 4            
Siena 3 2                      
Barcelona 0 0                      
                           
Malaga 4 2                      
Chelsea 3 8                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK     1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Bayer de Munique 3 2     Chelsea 3 4            
Atletico de Madrid 2 0     Bayer de Munique 3 0            
                    Chelsea 6 3  
Celtic 1 2               Udinese 1 0  
Tottenham 0 0                      
          Celtic 2 3            
Figueirense 1 2 4   Udinese 3 7            
Udinese 2 1 5                    
          16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
Borussia Dortmund 0 0                      
Zenit 2 2     Zenit 4 1            
          Copenhagen 2 1            
Boca Juniors 2 1                 1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Copenhagen 6 5               Zenit 6 2  
                    Genoa 0 4  
Genoa 4 2                      
Milan 2 2     Genoa 2 3            
          Chievo 2 2            
Chievo 2 7                      
Pescara 1 3                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                    
Lazio 4 0                      
Roma 5 5                      
                           
CSKA 3 1       1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Vitesse 4 0     Roma 0 2            
          Vitesse 1 5            
Grêmio 3 2               Vitesse 3 4  
Cagliari 4 3               Cagliari 1 2  
          Cagliari 3 3            
Fenerbahce 3 3     Fenerbahce 0 0            
Liverpool 0 0                      
          16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
AEK Athens 4 4                      
Palermo 0 0     AEK Athens 3 5            
          Parma 2 0            
Parma 1 3                 1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Stoke City 1 2               AEK Athens 3 4  
                    Internacional 2 1  
Valencia 2 1                      
Internazionale 3 1     Internazionale 1 2 4          
          Internacional 2 1 5          
Internacional 2 2                      
Feyenoord 0 2                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK   Campeão Série B ou após                
Bahia 1 2                      
Atalanta 2 5                      
                           
Palmeiras 1 0     Atalanta 4 3            
FC Porto 2 6     FC Porto 0 1            
                    Atalanta 5 4  
Galatasaray 2 3     16ª de Final         Galatasaray 0 2  
Bordeaux 2 0       1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
          Galatasaray 3 3            
Arsenal 3 3     Arsenal 0 0            
Manchester City 0 0                      
                    8ª de Final      
Lyon 3 3                      
Ajax 0 0                      
          Lyon 0 0            
Montpellier 0 1     Schalke 04 2 1            
Schalke 04 2 3               Schalke 04 4 1 2
                    Manchester United 1 4 4
Atletico Mineiro 3 3                      
Sporting Lisboa 0 0     Atletico Mineiro 1 0            
          Manchester United 4 4            
Dinamo de Kiev 0 0                      
Manchester United 5 3                      

 

Villareal 1 1          
Benfica 1 2          
               
               
               
               
               
        Semi-Final      
               
               
        Benfica 1 2  
4ª de Final       Zenit 2 2  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
Chelsea 3 2          
Zenit 2 5          
               
               
               
               
               
        Final
       
       
        Zenit 1 6  
        Atalanta 4 5  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
Vitesse 3 0          
AEK Athens 3 2          
               
               
               
               
               
        Semi-Final      
               
               
4ª de Final       AEK Athens 1 0  
        Atalanta 7 3  
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
Atalanta 2 3          
Manchester United 2 2          
  Classificação Geral     Artilharia Equipe Gols   Equipe Disciplinada CA CV
Atalanta   Hulk Atalanta 17 Sporting Lisboa 0 0
Zenit   C. Ronaldo Manchester United 12 Schalke 04 0 0
AEK Athens   Maradona AEK Athens 12 Ajax 0 0
Benfica   Hugo Sanchez Genoa 10 Lyon 0 0
Manchester United   Sturridge Chelsea 9 Manchester City 0 0
Chelsea   Aguero Juventus 9 Arsenal 0 0
Villareal   Valencia Atalanta 8 Galatasaray 0 0
Vitesse   M. Zarate Chelsea 8 Palmeiras 0 0
Juventus   Pazzini Udinese 8 Feyenoord 0 0
10º Cagliari   10º Etoo Sampdoria 7 10º Valencia 0 0
11º Schalke 04   11º J. Martinez Benfica 7 11º Stoke City 0 0
12º Genoa   12º Nani Atalanta 7 12º Palermo 0 0
13º Galatasaray   13º Anelka Zenit 7 13º AEK Athens 0 0
14º Internacional   14º Falcao Garcia Zenit 7 14º Liverpool 0 0
15º Sampdoria   15º Cavani Vitesse 7 15º Fenerbahce 0 0
16º Udinese   16º Barnes 0 7 16º CSKA 0 0
17º Copenhagen   17º Van Persie PSG 6 17º Chievo 0 0
18º Chievo   18º Rossi Villareal 6 18º Copenhagen 0 0
19º Siena   19º Ibrahimovic Schalke 04 6 19º Borussia Dortmund 0 0
20º Roma   20º Messi Manchester United 6 20º Figueirense 0 0
21º FC Porto   21º Bale Juventus 6 21º Tottenham 0 0
22º Bayer de Munique   22º S. Diarra Villareal 5 22º Atletico de Madrid 0 0
23º Celtic   23º Mirallas Atalanta 5 23º Siena 0 0
24º Atletico Mineiro   24º Schweinsteiger Roma 5 24º Napoli 0 0
25º Fenerbahce   25º R. Alvarez Zenit 5 25º Lazio 1 0
26º Arsenal   26º Leandro AEK Athens 5 26º Malaga 1 0
27º Lyon   27º Larsson Galatasaray 5 27º Dinamo de Kiev 1 0
28º PSG   28º Hazard Sampdoria 4 28º Bordeaux 1 0
29º Internazionale   29º Schurle Benfica 4 29º FC Porto 1 0
30º Parma   30º Cesc Fabregas PSG 4 30º Cagliari 1 0
31º Flamengo           31º Grêmio 1 0
32º Fulham           32º Milan 1 0
33º Malaga           33º Santos 1 0
34º CSKA     Assistências Equipe Assits 34º Benfica 1 0
35º Real Madrid   Littibarski AEK Athens 10 35º Fulham 1 0
36º Cruzeiro   Jesus Navas Benfica 7 36º PSG 2 0
37º Figueirense   Nani Atalanta 7 37º Montpellier 2 0
38º Santos   Ozil Zenit 7 38º Boca Juniors 2 0
39º Milan   Destro Schalke 04 5 39º Celtic 2 0
40º Napoli   Joe Cole Atalanta 5 40º Barcelona 2 0
41º Stoke City   Maxi Rodriguez Chelsea 5 41º Flamengo 2 0
42º Valencia   Messi Manchester United 5 42º Real Madrid 2 0
43º Feyenoord   Bale Juventus 5 43º Villareal 2 0
44º Bordeaux   10º Platini Genoa 5 44º Chelsea 3 0
45º Grêmio   11º J. Martinez Benfica 4 45º Vitesse 3 0
46º Pescara   12º Callejon PSG 4 46º Bayer de Munique 3 0
47º Lazio   13º Martins Villareal 4 47º Parma 4 0
48º Boca Juniors   14º Valencia Atalanta 4 48º Atalanta 5 0
49º Bahia   15º Wilshere Zenit 4 49º Roma 0 1
50º Fluminense   16º Falcao Garcia Zenit 4 50º Pescara 0 1
51º Atletico de Madrid   17º Menez Vitesse 4 51º Cruzeiro 0 1
52º PSV   18º Aguero Juventus 4 52º Fiorentina 6 0
53º Palmeiras   19º Maradona AEK Athens 4 53º Genoa 1 1
54º Montpellier   20º Daniel Alves Internazionale 3 54º Fluminense 1 1
55º Barcelona   21º Rossi Villareal 3 55º PSV 1 1
56º Tottenham   22º Saha Atalanta 3 56º Internazionale 2 1
57º Borussia Dortmund   23º Maicon Chelsea 3 57º Udinese 2 1
58º Liverpool   24º Lisandro Lopez Cagliari 3 58º Sampdoria 2 1
59º Palermo   25º Adrian Milan 3 59º Juventus 3 1
60º Manchester City   26º Agbonlahor FC Porto 3 60º Manchester United 4 1
61º Ajax   27º Juan Matta Manchester United 3 61º Internacional 5 1
62º Sporting Lisboa   28º Michel Bastos Udinese 3 62º Bahia 1 2
63º Dinamo de Kiev   29º Thiago Vitesse 3 63º Zenit 6 1
64º Fiorentina   30º Remy Copenhagen 3 64º Atletico Mineiro 3 3