Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Copa 5ª Master

Primeira Fase                  
Valencia 4 3              
Atalanta 8 7     16ª de Final        
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK            
Borussia Dortmund 2 1       1ºJ 2ªJ PK  
Flamengo 0 2     Atalanta 6 4    
          Borussia Dortmund 2 1    
Lille 3 5              
Tottenham 1 3              
          Lille 3 1    
Atletico Mineiro 2 0     Celtic 2 5    
Celtic 6 1              
                   
São Paulo 3 3              
Schalke 04 6 1     Schalke 04 2 2    
          Real Madrid 1 1    
Manchester City 0 0              
Real Madrid 3 3              
                   
Bahia 1 0              
Chelsea 1 2     Chelsea 1 7    
          Vitesse 3 2    
D1 0 0              
Vitesse 3 3              
                   
Figueirense 2 4              
Galatasaray 0 3              
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK     1ºJ 2ªJ PK  
Sparta Praha 1 4     Figueirense 1 3    
Fulham 4 4     Fulham 3 3    
                   
Fiorentina 2 1              
Juventus 5 7              
          Juventus 2 1    
D2 0 0     PSG 1 4    
PSG 3 3              
          16ª de Final        
CSKA 3 3              
Udinese 0 0     CSKA 6 7    
          Atletico de Madrid 1 3    
Atletico de Madrid 0 2              
Cruzeiro 0 2              
                   
Santos 0 1              
Roma 5 5     Roma 2 1    
          Zenit 1 3    
Vasco 1 3 2            
Zenit 3 1 4            
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK            
Real Betis 3 6              
Copenhagen 4 3              
                   
Sport Recife 0 0       1ºJ 2ªJ PK  
Villareal 3 3     Real Betis 0 0    
          Villareal 3 3    
Palermo 0 0              
Arsenal 3 3              
          Arsenal 1 1    
Olimpiakos 1 1     Barcelona 1 3    
Barcelona 3 2              
          16ª de Final        
Sporting Lisboa 3 1              
Lazio 2 6     Lazio 2 4    
          Bologna 0 2    
Bologna 2 4              
Internazionale 1 2              
                   
Cagliari 4 4              
Bordeaux 2 3     Cagliari 2 0    
          Grêmio 4 5    
Malaga 3 1              
Grêmio 4 7              
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK   Campeão Série B ou após        
Dinamo de Kiev 3 2              
FC Porto 1 5              
                   
D4 0 0     FC Porto 4 3    
Ajax 3 3     Ajax 1 3    
                   
Parma 0 0     16ª de Final        
Benfica 3 4       1ºJ 2ªJ PK  
          Benfica 5 3    
Milan 2 2     Genoa 1 0    
Genoa 3 3              
                   
Internacional 2 1              
Bayer de Munique 1 0              
          Internacional 1 3    
Boca Juniors 0 0     Manchester United 2 1    
Manchester United 1 2              
                   
Stoke City 1 0              
PSV 2 0     PSV 2 2    
          Lyon 1 2    
Siena 1 3              
Lyon 2 3              
                   
                       
8ª de Final       4ª de Final       Semi-Final      
                       
                       
                       
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                
Atalanta 6 3                  
Celtic 3 2                  
                       
                       
                       
8ª de Final       Atalanta 2 5          
        Chelsea 2 2          
                       
                       
                       
Schalke 04 2 2                  
Chelsea 3 2                  
                Semi-Final      
                       
                       
                Atalanta 5 4  
        4ª de Final       Fulham 3 3  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Fulham 3 6                  
PSG 1 1                  
                       
                       
                       
        Fulham 5 4          
8ª de Final       Zenit 3 4          
                       
                       
                       
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                
CSKA 0 0                  
Zenit 3 3           Final
               
               
                Atalanta 3 2  
                Villareal 1 1  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Villareal 3 3                  
Barcelona 1 0                  
                       
                       
                       
8ª de Final       Villareal 2 3          
        Grêmio 1 3          
                       
                       
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                
Lazio 2 2                  
Grêmio 4 4                  
                Semi-Final      
                       
                       
        4ª de Final       Villareal 3 4  
                FC Porto 2 0  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
FC Porto 3 3                  
Benfica 0 0                  
                       
                       
                       
        FC Porto 3 2          
8ª de Final       Internacional 1 0          
                       
                       
                       
                       
Internacional 2 2                  
PSV 1 2                  
  Classificação Geral     Artilharia Equipe Gols   Equipe Disciplinada CA CV
Atalanta   Hulk Atalanta 23 Siena 0 0
Villareal   Tevez Fulham 15 Bayer de Munique 0 0
FC Porto   Nani Atalanta 9 Milan 0 0
Fulham   Giovinco Fulham 9 Ajax 0 0
Grêmio   Etoo Grêmio 9 D4 0 0
Internacional   J. Walters Celtic 8 Bordeaux 0 0
Zenit   Ibrahimovic Lazio 8 Internazionale 0 0
Chelsea   Gomis Roma 7 Palermo 0 0
Celtic   Valencia Atalanta 6 Sport Recife 0 0
10º CSKA   10º Sturridge Chelsea 6 10º Zenit 0 0
11º Benfica   11º Benzema FC Porto 6 11º Vasco 0 0
12º PSG   12º Martins Villareal 6 12º Roma 0 0
13º Barcelona   13º Mirallas Atalanta 5 13º Udinese 0 0
14º PSV   14º Adebayor Benfica 5 14º CSKA 0 0
15º Lazio   15º Jaja Benfica 5 15º D2 0 0
16º Schalke 04   16º Wright Valencia 5 16º Sparta Praha 0 0
17º Juventus   17º Drogba Chelsea 4 17º Vitesse 0 0
18º Roma   18º Braszczykowski Fulham 4 18º D1 0 0
19º Lille   19º Djaniny Fulham 4 19º Bahia 0 0
20º Vitesse   20º Destro Schalke 04 4 20º Manchester City 0 0
21º Figueirense   21º Bale Juventus 4 21º São Paulo 0 0
22º Cagliari   22º Mandzukic Juventus 4 22º Tottenham 0 0
23º Ajax   23º Victor Montano Borussia Dortmund 4 23º Lille 0 0
24º Real Madrid   24º Balotelli PSV 4 24º Flamengo 0 0
25º Arsenal   25º Suker Figueirense 4 25º Borussia Dortmund 0 0
26º Bologna   26º Kempes Real Betis 4 26º Dinamo de Kiev 1 0
27º Genoa   27º Romario Internacional 4 27º Copenhagen 1 0
28º Manchester United   28º Di Stefano Sparta Praha 4 28º Galatasaray 1 0
29º Lyon   29º Gullit Vasco 4 29º Valencia 1 0
30º Real Betis   30º Moller CSKA 4 30º Lyon 1 0
31º Borussia Dortmund           31º Stoke City 1 0
32º Atletico de Madrid           32º Internacional 1 0
33º Copenhagen           33º Genoa 1 0
34º São Paulo     Assistências Equipe Assits 34º Benfica 1 0
35º Dinamo de Kiev   Candreva Fulham 8 35º Cagliari 1 0
36º Vasco   Hulk Atalanta 5 36º Sporting Lisboa 1 0
37º Sporting Lisboa   Giovinco Fulham 5 37º Olimpiakos 1 0
38º Flamengo   Modric Villareal 5 38º Villareal 1 0
39º Cruzeiro   Joe Cole Atalanta 4 39º Santos 1 0
40º Sparta Praha   Valencia Atalanta 4 40º Cruzeiro 1 0
41º Siena   Tevez Fulham 4 41º Manchester United 2 0
42º Bahia   Etoo Grêmio 4 42º Boca Juniors 2 0
43º Stoke City   Grenier Schalke 04 4 43º Malaga 2 0
44º Bordeaux   10º Donovan Lazio 4 44º Barcelona 2 0
45º Tottenham   11º Ibrahimovic Lazio 4 45º Arsenal 2 0
46º Malaga   12º Banega Atalanta 3 46º Atletico de Madrid 2 0
47º Milan   13º Giaccherini Atalanta 3 47º Chelsea 2 0
48º Fiorentina   14º Gomis Roma 3 48º Real Madrid 2 0
49º Internazionale   15º Totti Roma 3 49º Schalke 04 3 0
50º Galatasaray   16º Stoch Fulham 3 50º Bologna 4 0
51º Atletico Mineiro   17º Taddei Zenit 3 51º PSV 5 0
52º Olimpiakos   18º Hazard Grêmio 3 52º Lazio 5 0
53º Santos   19º Eriksen Schalke 04 3 53º Juventus 0 1
54º Bayer de Munique   20º Bale Juventus 3 54º Fiorentina 5 0
55º Manchester City   21º Cesc Fabregas PSG 3 55º Real Betis 1 1
56º D1   22º Ozil Lazio 3 56º Parma 1 1
57º D2   23º Mirallas Atalanta 2 57º Fulham 6 0
58º Udinese   24º Nani Atalanta 2 58º Grêmio 7 0
59º Sport Recife   25º Saha Atalanta 2 59º FC Porto 3 1
60º Palermo   26º Mariga Benfica 2 60º Atalanta 3 1
61º D4   27º Obertan Benfica 2 61º Atletico Mineiro 3 1
62º Parma   28º Schweinsteiger Roma 2 62º Figueirense 4 1
63º Boca Juniors   29º Capuano Chelsea 2 63º Celtic 4 1
64º Valencia   30º Drogba Chelsea 2 64º PSG 6 2