Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Copa 9ª Master

Primeira Fase         16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                    
Benfica 3 4     Campeão Copa Arena 1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Bordeaux 3 0     Schalke 04 3 2            
          Benfica 0 2       1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Atletico Paranaense 4 3               Schalke 04 3 3  
Milan 1 0               Atletico Paranaense 0 0  
          Atletico Paranaense 3 3            
Shaktar Donetsk 4 2     Shaktar Donetsk 0 0            
São Paulo 1 2                      
                    8ª de Final      
Napoli 1 0                      
Atalanta 3 1     Atalanta 3 1            
          Criciúma 1 1            
Chelsea 1 1 3                    
Criciúma 1 1 4             Atalanta 3 2  
                    Zenit 3 1  
Ajax 0 0 3                    
Udinese 0 0 2   Ajax 0 1            
          Zenit 0 2            
Atletico Mineiro 1 2                      
Zenit 3 2                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK   Campeão Série C ou após 1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Galatasaray 0 2 3   Borussia Dortmund 2 1            
Lyon 2 0 2   Galatasaray 0 0            
                    Borussia Dortmund 2 2  
Go Ahead Eagles 1 0               Copenhagen 3 3  
Manchester City 6 3                      
          Manchester City 2 1            
Parma 0 2     Copenhagen 2 2            
Copenhagen 1 2                      
          16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
PSG 3 0                      
Bayer de Munique 0 2     PSG 3 1            
          Roma 3 1            
Santos 2 0                 1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Roma 3 3               Roma 2 2  
                    Real Madrid 1 2  
Real Madrid 2 1                      
River Plate 0 1     Real Madrid 0 2            
          FC Porto 0 1            
Bahia 0 2                      
FC Porto 1 2                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK                    
Cruzeiro 1 1     Campeão Série A ou após 1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
Valencia 5 3     Grêmio 0 3            
          Valencia 0 3            
Cagliari 1 0               Grêmio 0 1  
Internazionale 0 2               Internacional 0 0  
          Internazionale 1 0            
Atletico de Madrid 3 1     Internacional 1 2            
Internacional 1 4                      
          16ª de Final         8ª de Final      
Vasco 1 2                      
Vitesse 6 3     Vitesse 1 0            
          Racing 1 3            
Racing 2 4                 1ºJ 2ªJ PK
Liverpool 3 0               Racing 2 9  
                    Lazio 0 3  
L.A. Galaxy 0 0                      
Villareal 1 2     Villareal 1 0            
          Lazio 2 1            
Ponte Preta 2 2                      
Lazio 3 1                      
  1ºJ 2ªJ PK   Campeão Série B ou após                
Bayer Leverkusen 0 1 4   Sampdoria 3 0            
Fulham 1 0 5   Fulham 0 4            
                    Fulham 4 2  
Real Betis 2 3     16ª de Final         Barcelona 0 1  
Fluminense 0 2       1ºJ 2ªJ PK          
          Real Betis 0 0            
Tottenham 0 1     Barcelona 2 0            
Barcelona 1 1                      
                    8ª de Final      
Orlando Pirates 0 0                      
Manchester United 2 2                      
          Manchester United 1 3            
Palmeiras 1 2 3   Monaco 0 0            
Monaco 2 1 4             Manchester United 2 2  
                    Boca Juniors 1 1  
Fiorentina 1 2                      
Juventus 2 0     Fiorentina 1 2            
          Boca Juniors 3 3            
Arsenal 2 1                      
Boca Juniors 1 3                      

 

                   
Schalke 04 0 4              
Atalanta 1 1              
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
        Semi-Final          
                   
                   
        Schalke 04 2 0      
4ª de Final       Copenhagen 2 2      
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Copenhagen 1 3              
Roma 2 0              
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
        Final    
           
           
        Copenhagen 1 2      
        Racing 2 0      
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Grêmio 1 0              
Racing 1 1              
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
        Semi-Final          
                   
                   
4ª de Final       Racing 4 3      
        Manchester United 0 3      
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Fulham 0 0              
Manchester United 1 1              
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
  Classificação Geral     Artilharia Equipe Gols   Equipe Disciplinada CA CV
Copenhagen   C. Ronaldo Racing 17 Sampdoria 0 0
Racing   C. Ronaldo Racing 17 Grêmio 0 0
Manchester United   Reus  Copenhagen 7 Borussia Dortmund 0 0
Schalke 04   Diego Costa Atalanta 5 Schalke 04 0 0
Atalanta   R. Lewandovsky Copenhagen 5 Juventus 0 0
Roma   Pedro Leon Valencia 5 Fiorentina 0 0
Fulham   Sturridge Schalke 04 5 Monaco 0 0
Grêmio   Forlan Borussia dortmund 5 Palmeiras 0 0
Atletico Paranaense   Ljalic Manchester City 4 Manchester United 0 0
10º Boca Juniors   10º J. Montero Zenit 4 10º Orlando Pirates 0 0
11º Lazio   11º Guarin Roma 4 11º Barcelona 0 0
12º Zenit   12º Insigne Roma 4 12º Fluminense 0 0
13º Real Madrid   13º Vieirinha Fulham 4 13º Real Betis 0 0
14º Internacional   14º Messi Schalke 04 4 14º Fulham 0 0
15º Barcelona   15º G. Castro Racing 4 15º Bayer Leverkusen 0 0
16º Borussia Dortmund   16º Henry Racing 4 16º Ponte Preta 0 0
17º Valencia   17º Niang Benfica 4 17º Villareal 0 0
18º Manchester City   18º Mitroglou Ponte Preta 4 18º L.A. Galaxy 0 0
19º Vitesse   19º Jovetic Zenit 3 19º Vitesse 0 0
20º Real Betis   20º Etoo Manchester United 3 20º Vasco 0 0
21º Villareal   21º Muller Manchester United 3 21º Internacional 0 0
22º Benfica   22º Diego Atalanta 3 22º Atletico de Madrid 0 0
23º PSG   23º Hulk Roma 3 23º Internazionale 0 0
24º FC Porto   24º Kerzhakov Fulham 3 24º Cagliari 0 0
25º Shaktar Donetsk   25º Jackson Martinez Internacional 3 25º Cruzeiro 0 0
26º Internazionale   26º Gundogan Copenhagen 3 26º FC Porto 0 0
27º Fiorentina   27º Marchisio Copenhagen 3 27º Bahia 0 0
28º Sampdoria   28º Suarez Vitesse 3 28º River Plate 0 0
29º Monaco   29º Higuain Lazio 3 29º Santos 0 0
30º Galatasaray   30º Quagliarela Lazio 3 30º Bayer de Munique 0 0
31º Criciúma     Assistências Equipe Assits 31º Manchester City 0 0
32º Ajax   Reus  Copenhagen 6 32º Go Ahead Eagles 0 0
33º Atletico de Madrid   Hulk Roma 5 33º Lyon 0 0
34º Ponte Preta   Iturraspe Racing 5 34º Zenit 0 0
35º Liverpool   Insigne Roma 4 35º Udinese 0 0
36º Palmeiras   Griezmann Schalke 04 4 36º Ajax 0 0
37º Arsenal   Braszczykowski Boca Juniors 4 37º Criciúma 0 0
38º Lyon   Jovetic Zenit 3 38º Chelsea 0 0
39º Bayer de Munique   Mirallas Atalanta 3 39º Atalanta 0 0
40º Juventus   Xavi Atalanta 3 40º Napoli 0 0
41º Cagliari   10º Doumbia Internacional 3 41º São Paulo 0 0
42º Bayer Leverkusen   11º Piszczek Copenhagen 3 42º Shaktar Donetsk 0 0
43º Chelsea   12º R. Lewandovsky Copenhagen 3 43º Milan 0 0
44º Udinese   13º Muniain Schalke 04 3 44º Atletico Paranaense 0 0
45º Bordeaux   14º W. Bem Yedder Sampdoria 3 45º Benfica 0 0
46º São Paulo   15º Dayro Moreno Racing 3 46º Tottenham 1 0
47º Atletico Mineiro   16º J. Henderson Racing 3 47º Roma 1 0
48º Parma   17º Kroos Boca Juniors 3 48º PSG 1 0
49º Bahia   18º Gonalons Manchester City 2 49º Bordeaux 1 0
50º River Plate   19º Schweinsteiger Manchester City 2 50º Liverpool 2 0
51º Tottenham   20º J. Montero Zenit 2 51º Valencia 2 0
52º Vasco   21º Agbonlahor Manchester United 2 52º Copenhagen 2 0
53º Santos   22º Azpilicueta Manchester United 2 53º Parma 2 0
54º Cruzeiro   23º Diego Costa Atalanta 2 54º Galatasaray 2 0
55º Fluminense   24º Wilshere Atalanta 2 55º Racing 3 0
56º Milan   25º Diego Atalanta 2 56º Boca Juniors 0 1
57º Napoli   26º Guarin Roma 2 57º Arsenal 0 1
58º Go Ahead Eagles   27º Cabella Fulham 2 58º Atletico Mineiro 0 1
59º L.A. Galaxy   28º Kerzhakov Fulham 2 59º Lazio 1 1
60º Orlando Pirates   29º Capoue Vitesse 2 60º Real Madrid 3 1
      30º P. Coutinho Vitesse 2