Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Tabela 11ª Master

MASTER LIGA SÉRIE A  
RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS  
25/10/2014 19:25 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 0 Barcelona     20:00 Barcelona 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund    
  31/10/2014 18:50 Manchester City 0 x 2 Zenit     19:10 Zenit 4 x 1 Manchester City    
  19/11/2014 19:15 Manchester United 5 x 2 Benfica     19:40 Benfica 2 x 2 Manchester United    
  03/11/2014 18:27 Real Betis 3 x 2 West Ham     18:55 West Ham 1 x 2 Real Betis    
  03/12/2014 19:50 Udinese 0 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     20:06 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 4 Udinese    
  11/10/2014 20:00 Roma 2 x 2 Copenhagen     20:19 Copenhagen 3 x 3 Roma    
  25/10/2014 19:36 CSKA 4 x 5 Schalke 04      19:55 Schalke 04  1 x 0 CSKA    
  05/11/2014 19:45 Valencia 1 x 1 Internazionale     20:05 Internazionale 1 x 1 Valencia    
  18/10/2014 15:45 Marseille 3 x 3 Galatasaray     16:15 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Marseille    
  16/10/2014 11:05 Atalanta 3 x 2 Juventus     11:20 Juventus 1 x 2 Atalanta    
25/10/2014 15:15 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 5 CSKA     15:40 CSKA 4 x 3 Sporting Lisboa    
  08/11/2014 11:07 Benfica 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     11:25 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Benfica    
  15/10/2014 14:21 Galatasaray 5 x 5 Manchester City     14:45 Manchester City 2 x 3 Galatasaray    
  07/11/2014 20:05 Internazionale 1 x 0 Roma     20:05 Roma 2 x 1 Internazionale    
  17/10/2014 20:10 Schalke 04  4 x 2 Atalanta     20:30 Atalanta 3 x 1 Schalke 04     
  31/10/2014 18:05 Juventus 3 x 1 Valencia     18:25 Valencia 2 x 2 Juventus    
  08/11/2014 15:15 West Ham 0 x 3 Marseille     15:40 Marseille 1 x 0 West Ham    
  16/10/2014 19:50 Barcelona 1 x 1 Real Betis     20:11 Real Betis 0 x 2 Barcelona    
  19/11/2014 20:15 Zenit 4 x 1 Manchester United     20:35 Manchester United 2 x 4 Zenit    
  03/12/2014 20:26 Copenhagen 2 x 0 Udinese     20:45 Udinese 1 x 3 Copenhagen    
25/10/2014 12:40 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 1 Benfica     13:03 Benfica 1 x 1 Sporting Lisboa    
  18/11/2014 20:20 Atalanta 2 x 2 Internazionale     20:41 Internazionale 0 x 1 Atalanta    
  15/10/2014 15:50 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 1 Udinese     16:10 Udinese 2 x 0 Borussia Dortmund    
  06/12/2014 14:10 Schalke 04  4 x 2 Galatasaray     14:30 Galatasaray 3 x 4 Schalke 04     
  21/11/2014 18:40 Barcelona 2 x 1 Copenhagen     19:00 Copenhagen 2 x 0 Barcelona    
  31/10/2014 20:10 Real Betis 1 x 1 Valencia     20:27 Valencia 0 x 3 Real Betis    
  07/11/2014 15:55 West Ham 0 x 1 Manchester City     16:11 Manchester City 2 x 1 West Ham    
  15/10/2014 18:25 Roma 1 x 3 Juventus     18:45 Juventus 1 x 3 Roma    
  11/10/2014 17:50 CSKA 1 x 4 Manchester United     18:12 Manchester United 1 x 3 CSKA    
  18/10/2014 15:00 Zenit 0 x 2 Marseille     15:25 Marseille 3 x 1 Zenit    
04/12/2014 19:40 Manchester United 1 x 0 Barcelona     20:00 Barcelona 0 x 1 Manchester United    
  01/11/2014 18:11 Benfica 2 x 2 Real Betis     18:40 Real Betis 2 x 3 Benfica    
  14/10/2014 20:23 Valencia 2 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     20:45 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 4 Valencia    
  07/11/2014 17:40 Manchester City 2 x 1 Roma     17:55 Roma 3 x 1 Manchester City    
  12/11/2014 15:35 Juventus 1 x 1 West Ham     15:51 West Ham 1 x 1 Juventus    
  21/10/2014 20:00 Internazionale 1 x 3 Zenit     20:20 Zenit 3 x 1 Internazionale    
  24/11/2014 15:35 Marseille 3 x 1 Atalanta     15:57 Atalanta 0 x 6 Marseille    
  01/12/2014 14:00 Udinese 4 x 2 Schalke 04      14:20 Schalke 04  2 x 0 Udinese    
  18/10/2014 10:46 Galatasaray 0 x 4 Borussia Dortmund     11:03 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 3 Galatasaray    
  11/10/2014 17:00 Copenhagen 2 x 1 CSKA     17:20 CSKA 0 x 4 Copenhagen    
12/11/2014 14:30 Valencia 3 x 3 Udinese     14:55 Udinese 1 x 1 Valencia    
  11/10/2014 19:15 CSKA 0 x 2 Roma     19:31 Roma 0 x 1 CSKA    
  22/11/2014 18:20 Internazionale 1 x 1 Sporting Lisboa     18:40 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 1 Internazionale    
  11/10/2014 17:41 Galatasaray 2 x 4 Zenit     18:16 Zenit 2 x 2 Galatasaray    
  18/10/2014 16:35 Marseille 4 x 2 Manchester United     17:00 Manchester United 0 x 1 Marseille    
  08/11/2014 11:20 Atalanta 1 x 1 Barcelona     11:41 Barcelona 1 x 2 Atalanta    
  28/10/2014 20:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 2 Manchester City     20:17 Manchester City 1 x 3 Borussia Dortmund    
  14/10/2014 14:16 Schalke 04  3 x 0 Real Betis     14:40 Real Betis 1 x 2 Schalke 04     
  08/11/2014 12:05 Copenhagen 1 x 1 Juventus     12:25 Juventus 3 x 2 Copenhagen    
  25/10/2014 11:06 West Ham 4 x 2 Benfica     11:32 Benfica 2 x 0 West Ham    
08/11/2014 17:40 Real Betis 2 x 7 Marseille     18:00 Marseille 4 x 1 Real Betis    
  21/11/2014 17:40 Udinese 5 x 1 CSKA     18:00 CSKA 1 x 5 Udinese    
  05/11/2014 20:40 Juventus 0 x 0 Internazionale     20:50 Internazionale 2 x 0 Juventus    
  12/11/2014 19:32 Schalke 04  3 x 1 Copenhagen     19:55 Copenhagen 0 x 4 Schalke 04     
  16/10/2014 19:40 Manchester United 3 x 0 Borussia Dortmund     20:00 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 0 Manchester United    
  23/10/2014 19:15 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 0 Manchester City     19:10 Manchester City 4 x 3 Sporting Lisboa    
  19/11/2014 20:00 Roma 1 x 0 Benfica     20;20 Benfica 3 x 2 Roma    
  08/11/2014 16:55 Barcelona 2 x 7 Galatasaray     17:20 Galatasaray 3 x 3 Barcelona    
  24/11/2014 16:21 Atalanta 3 x 4 Valencia     16:45 Valencia 0 x 3 Atalanta    
  29/11/2014 15:20 Zenit 2 x 1 West Ham     15:35 West Ham 2 x 5 Zenit    
18/10/2014 13:45 Borussia Dortmund 5 x 2 Roma     14:10 Roma 0 x 8 Borussia Dortmund    
  22/11/2014 16:15 Manchester City 0 x 0 CSKA     16:30 CSKA 2 x 5 Manchester City    
  15/10/2014 19:52 Manchester United 2 x 1 Valencia     20:11 Valencia 3 x 2 Manchester United    
  23/10/2014 21:01 Real Betis 0 x 3 Atalanta     21:20 Atalanta 1 x 1 Real Betis    
  08/11/2014 16:55 Marseille 4 x 0 Udinese     17:20 Udinese 0 x 1 Marseille    
  22/11/2014 16:15 West Ham 3 x 6 Copenhagen     16:40 Copenhagen 2 x 2 West Ham    
  05/11/2014 19:10 Galatasaray 1 x 0 Internazionale     19:25 Internazionale 0 x 3 Galatasaray    
  08/11/2014 19:15 Barcelona 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     19:36 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 3 Barcelona    
  22/11/2014 13:55 Benfica 3 x 3 Schalke 04      14:20 Schalke 04  2 x 1 Benfica    
  18/10/2014 18:20 Zenit 1 x 2 Juventus     18:41 Juventus 2 x 1 Zenit    
02/12/2014 13:15 Udinese 2 x 5 Manchester United     13:40 Manchester United 1 x 3 Udinese    
  01/11/2014 18:30 Valencia 3 x 4 Borussia Dortmund     18:50 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 1 Valencia    
  27/10/2014 12:00 Juventus 4 x 1 Galatasaray     12:20 Galatasaray 1 x 7 Juventus    
  17/10/2014 19:20 Schalke 04  5 x 1 Barcelona     19:40 Barcelona 0 x 2 Schalke 04     
  11/10/2014 16:00 Copenhagen 2 x 0 Zenit     16:30 Zenit 3 x 2 Copenhagen    
  04/12/2014 19:45 Internazionale 0 x 1 Benfica     20:10 Benfica 0 x 1 Internazionale    
  08/12/2014 12:55 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 1 West Ham     13:15 West Ham 1 x 1 Sporting Lisboa    
  30/10/2014 17:40 Roma 3 x 0 Real Betis     18:01 Real Betis 1 x 1 Roma    
  08/11/2014 13:40 CSKA 2 x 8 Marseille     14:05 Marseille 5 x 0 CSKA    
  27/10/2014 15:30 Atalanta 1 x 1 Manchester City     15:50 Manchester City 1 x 2 Atalanta    
12/11/2014 20:13 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 0 Copenhagen     20:40 Copenhagen 1 x 3 Borussia Dortmund    
  18/11/2014 19:45 Manchester City 0 x 0 Internazionale     20:00 Internazionale 2 x 2 Manchester City    
  18/11/2014 19:50 Manchester United 1 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     20:10 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 2 Manchester United    
  02/12/2014 13:55 Real Betis 0 x 1 Juventus     14:20 Juventus 5 x 0 Real Betis    
  08/11/2014 14:25 Marseille 4 x 1 Schalke 04      14:50 Schalke 04  1 x 4 Marseille    
  15/10/2014 16:55 West Ham 2 x 1 Valencia     17:12 Valencia 1 x 0 West Ham    
  13/10/2014 10:30 Galatasaray 2 x 5 Atalanta     10:50 Atalanta 5 x 1 Galatasaray    
  04/11/2014 12:15 Barcelona 3 x 4 Udinese     12:40 Udinese 1 x 1 Barcelona    
  22/01/2014 16:50 Benfica 0 x 2 CSKA     17:10 CSKA 2 x 6 Benfica    
  18/10/2014 15:55 Zenit 3 x 2 Roma     16:16 Roma 6 x 0 Zenit    
10ª 22/11/2014 15:20 Manchester City 1 x 7 Marseille     15:40 Marseille 4 x 1 Manchester City    
  05/11/2014 18:05 Manchester United 1 x 2 Real Betis     18:25 Real Betis 1 x 2 Manchester United    
  15/10/2014 13:50 Juventus 4 x 1 Schalke 04      14:14 Schalke 04  0 x 1 Juventus    
  23/10/2014 19:05 Internazionale 3 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     19:25 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 0 Internazionale    
  22/01/2014 17:20 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 3 Copenhagen     17:42 Copenhagen 7 x 5 Sporting Lisboa    
  21/10/2014 11:50 Udinese 1 x 3 Atalanta     12:06 Atalanta 0 x 3 Udinese    
  13/10/2014 19:10 Roma 4 x 1 Valencia     19:31 Valencia 2 x 5 Roma    
  29/11/2014 14:36 CSKA 2 x 1 West Ham     14:57 West Ham 3 x 4 CSKA    
  25/10/2014 11:52 Benfica 5 x 4 Galatasaray     12:15 Galatasaray 1 x 2 Benfica    
  21/11/2014 19:25 Zenit 1 x 1 Barcelona     19:45 Barcelona 2 x 1 Zenit    
11ª 18/11/2014 11:45 Juventus 2 x 1 Manchester United     11:58 Manchester United 2 x 2 Juventus    
  19/11/2014 20:30 Schalke 04  2 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     20;45 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 7 Schalke 04     
  21/11/2014 19:25 Copenhagen 1 x 1 Internazionale     19:40 Internazionale 3 x 3 Copenhagen    
  29/10/2014 16:50 Real Betis 1 x 0 Manchester City     17:15 Manchester City 2 x 4 Real Betis    
  08/11/2014 16:05 Marseille 1 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     16:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 2 Marseille    
  03/12/2014 19:10 Udinese 2 x 0 Zenit     19:30 Zenit 0 x 2 Udinese    
  07/11/2014 13:57 Galatasaray 0 x 2 West Ham     14:17 West Ham 2 x 0 Galatasaray    
  01/11/2014 17:21 Barcelona 0 x 1 Benfica     17:52 Benfica 0 x 4 Barcelona    
  15/11/2014 17:55 Valencia 1 x 1 CSKA     18:20 CSKA 0 x 2 Valencia    
  20/11/2014 15:25 Atalanta 1 x 3 Roma     15:49 Roma 1 x 1 Atalanta    
12ª 07/11/2014 18:20 Manchester City 1 x 3 Juventus     18:40 Juventus 4 x 0 Manchester City    
  15/11/2014 17:10 Barcelona 0 x 1 CSKA     17:35 CSKA 3 x 1 Barcelona    
  01/11/2014 19:45 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     20:16 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 3 Borussia Dortmund    
  24/10/2014 19:40 Manchester United 2 x 3 Schalke 04      20:00 Schalke 04  2 x 4 Manchester United    
  22/11/2014 18:36 Real Betis 0 x 4 Copenhagen     19:00 Copenhagen 4 x 3 Real Betis    
  18/10/2014 18:40 Marseille 0 x 0 Internazionale     19:01 Internazionale 0 x 1 Marseille    
  07/11/2014 16:55 West Ham 3 x 2 Udinese     17:12 Udinese 2 x 3 West Ham    
  07/11/2014 16:31 Galatasaray 4 x 6 Roma     16:55 Roma 2 x 5 Galatasaray    
  25/10/2014 13:51 Atalanta 5 x 0 Benfica     14:10 Benfica 2 x 2 Atalanta    
  30/10/2014 19:32 Zenit 2 x 3 Valencia     19:50 Valencia 2 x 2 Zenit    
13ª 23/10/2014 19:45 Internazionale 1 x 1 Manchester United     20:05 Manchester United 2 x 0 Internazionale    
  23/10/2014 20:12 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 4 Real Betis     20:31 Real Betis 2 x 3 Sporting Lisboa    
  26/11/2014 17:45 Juventus 2 x 0 Marseille     18:02 Marseille 1 x 0 Juventus    
  16/10/2014 18:50 Schalke 04  4 x 0 Borussia Dortmund     19:10 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 Schalke 04     
  21/10/2014 19:20 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Manchester City     19:40 Manchester City 3 x 1 Copenhagen    
  04/12/2014 12:10 West Ham 0 x 0 Barcelona     12:32 Barcelona 0 x 1 West Ham    
  08/11/2014 15:40 Roma 3 x 2 Udinese     16:00 Udinese 1 x 1 Roma    
  18/10/2014 13:25 CSKA 1 x 2 Atalanta     13:45 Atalanta 11 x 4 CSKA    
  15/10/2014 15:12 Valencia 3 x 6 Galatasaray     15:35 Galatasaray 1 x 2 Valencia    
  04/12/2014 18:55 Benfica 0 x 1 Zenit     19:20 Zenit 0 x 2 Benfica    
14ª 11/10/2014 18:45 Manchester United 1 x 4 Copenhagen     19:00 Copenhagen 2 x 3 Manchester United    
  29/11/2014 16:00 CSKA 1 x 3 Zenit     16:20 Zenit 1 x 1 CSKA    
  21/10/2014 11:06 Udinese 2 x 1 Galatasaray     11:25 Galatasaray 3 x 5 Udinese    
  18/10/2014 19:55 Real Betis 1 x 1 Internazionale     20:20 Internazionale 0 x 0 Real Betis    
  18/11/2014 19:05 Marseille 5 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     19:30 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 2 Marseille    
  14/11/2014 15:52 Juventus 1 x 4 Borussia Dortmund     16:10 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 Juventus    
  29/10/2014 14:08 Schalke 04  5 x 2 Manchester City     14:25 Manchester City 1 x 3 Schalke 04     
  11/10/2014 17:01 Roma 1 x 2 Barcelona     17:25 Barcelona 4 x 1 Roma    
  05/11/2014 18:50 Valencia 0 x 2 Benfica     19:15 Benfica 1 x 4 Valencia    
  21/10/2014 15:25 Atalanta 2 x 0 West Ham     15:50 West Ham 1 x 3 Atalanta    
15ª 17/10/2014 20:10 Barcelona 1 x 2 Valencia     20:35 Valencia 2 x 2 Barcelona    
  30/10/2014 17:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 1 Real Betis     17:15 Real Betis 0 x 7 Borussia Dortmund    
  15/10/2014 17:32 West Ham 2 x 1 Roma     18:00 Roma 1 x 2 West Ham    
  08/11/2014 11:45 Benfica 0 x 0 Udinese     12:05 Udinese 1 x 1 Benfica    
  18/11/2014 19:05 Manchester City 1 x 1 Manchester United     19:21 Manchester United 3 x 4 Manchester City    
  21/11/2014 20:02 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Marseille     20:20 Marseille 2 x 1 Copenhagen    
  07/11/2014 20:30 Internazionale 0 x 6 Schalke 04      20:50 Schalke 04  2 x 1 Internazionale    
  25/10/2014 11:35 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 4 Juventus     11:55 Juventus 4 x 1 Sporting Lisboa    
  25/10/2014 14:32 Galatasaray 4 x 1 CSKA     14:50 CSKA 4 x 2 Galatasaray    
  08/11/2014 20:10 Zenit 2 x 2 Atalanta     20:30 Atalanta 4 x 3 Zenit    
16ª 19/11/2014 18:50 Manchester City 2 x 3 Udinese     19:15 Udinese 2 x 2 Manchester City    
  19/11/2014 18:35 Manchester United 4 x 2 Roma     18:55 Roma 3 x 4 Manchester United    
  29/01/2014 19:43 Real Betis 2 x 4 CSKA     19:43 CSKA 7 x 1 Real Betis    
  15/10/2014 19:35 Zenit 0 x 4 Schalke 04      19:55 Schalke 04  1 x 2 Zenit    
  22/11/2014 14:20 West Ham 1 x 3 Internazionale     14:33 Internazionale 1 x 1 West Ham    
  22/11/2014 14:41 Benfica 4 x 1 Copenhagen     15:25 Copenhagen 2 x 4 Benfica    
  15/10/2014 17:35 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 3 Atalanta     18:01 Atalanta 1 x 3 Borussia Dortmund    
  18/10/2014 14:15 Marseille 1 x 0 Valencia     14:40 Valencia 2 x 3 Marseille    
  14/10/2014 18:50 Galatasaray 7 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     19:12 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 3 Galatasaray    
  11/10/2014 17:55 Barcelona 0 x 2 Juventus     18:20 Juventus 2 x 0 Barcelona    
17ª 22/11/2014 17:32 Juventus 1 x 1 Benfica     17:55 Benfica 0 x 1 Juventus    
  05/12/2014 14:45 Schalke 04  5 x 1 West Ham     15:06 West Ham 2 x 1 Schalke 04     
  22/11/2014 15:26 Copenhagen 4 x 2 Galatasaray     15:50 Galatasaray 8 x 2 Copenhagen    
  21/11/2014 20:07 Internazionale 0 x 0 Barcelona     20:31 Barcelona 1 x 1 Internazionale    
  14/10/2014 19:35 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 2 Zenit     20:00 Zenit 3 x 1 Sporting Lisboa    
  07/11/2014 16:10 Udinese 1 x 0 Real Betis     16:30 Real Betis 0 x 1 Udinese    
  18/10/2014 17:25 Roma 1 x 4 Marseille     17:55 Marseille 1 x 0 Roma    
  18/10/2014 12:42 CSKA 0 x 4 Borussia Dortmund     13:05 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 2 CSKA    
  13/10/2014 18:20 Valencia 0 x 2 Manchester City     18:41 Manchester City 2 x 2 Valencia    
  04/11/2014 19:55 Atalanta 4 x 3 Manchester United     20:20 Manchester United 3 x 0 Atalanta    
18ª 24/10/2014 20:20 Schalke 04  5 x 0 Valencia     20:45 Valencia 4 x 4 Schalke 04     
  01/11/2014 15:10 Barcelona 2 x 2 Manchester City     15:40 Manchester City 1 x 1 Barcelona    
  25/10/2014 17:05 Juventus 3 x 2 CSKA     17:25 CSKA 2 x 3 Juventus    
  08/11/2014 12:40 Copenhagen 2 x 3 Atalanta     13:00 Atalanta 4 x 1 Copenhagen    
  05/12/2014 20:30 Internazionale 3 x 0 Udinese     20:40 Udinese 2 x 3 Internazionale    
  30/10/2014 19:11 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 0 Roma     19:26 Roma 2 x 1 Sporting Lisboa    
  15/10/2014 18:23 West Ham 1 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     18:45 Borussia Dortmund 6 x 1 West Ham    
  07/11/2014 19:20 Galatasaray 3 x 3 Manchester United     19:50 Manchester United 7 x 2 Galatasaray    
  05/11/2014 19:50 Benfica 0 x 3 Marseille     20:16 Marseille 2 x 1 Benfica    
  24/10/2014 18:38 Zenit 0 x 1 Real Betis     19:00 Real Betis 3 x 0 Zenit    
19ª 11/11/2014 19:55 Manchester City 3 x 3 Benfica     20:15 Benfica 0 x 1 Manchester City    
  21/10/2014 20:02 Valencia 1 x 0 Copenhagen     20:21 Copenhagen 1 x 1 Valencia    
  08/11/2014 18:25 Marseille 3 x 0 Barcelona     18:50 Barcelona 1 x 3 Marseille    
  11/11/2014 17:15 Atalanta 3 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     17:40 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 6 Atalanta    
  26/11/2014 19:25 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 0 Zenit     19:40 Zenit 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund    
  15/10/2014 19:10 Manchester United 2 x 1 West Ham     19:31 West Ham 1 x 3 Manchester United    
  01/11/2014 15:17 Real Betis 2 x 2 Galatasaray       Galatasaray 3 x 2 Real Betis    
  16/10/2014 11:42 Udinese 2 x 2 Juventus     12:05 Juventus 4 x 1 Udinese    
  15/10/2014 20:15 Roma 1 x 3 Schalke 04      20:35 Schalke 04  3 x 2 Roma    
  22/11/2014 19:40 CSKA 1 x 4 Internazionale     20:00 Internazionale 1 x 2 CSKA    
MASTER LIGA SÉRIE B  
RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS  
11/10/2014 15:05 Fiorentina 0 x 1 Genoa     15:25 Genoa 5 x 3 Fiorentina    
  23/10/2014 10:36 Bayer de Munique 3 x 0 Sampdoria     10:55 Sampdoria 4 x 2 Bayer de Munique    
  10/11/2014 16:00 Villareal 1 x 2 Kaizer Chiefs     16:10 Kaizer Chiefs 2 x 7 Villareal    
  18/10/2014 19:25 Monaco 3 x 1 Werder Bremen     19:42 Werder Bremen 1 x 2 Monaco    
  07/11/2014 19:45 PSV 3 x 5 Chelsea     20:06 Chelsea 5 x 1 PSV    
  25/10/2014 18:07 Fulham 1 x 0 Real Madrid     18:35 Real Madrid 0 x 0 Fulham    
  13/10/2014 19:00 PSG 0 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk     19:26 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 2 PSG    
  06/11/2014 20:14 Ajax 1 x 0 Cagliari     20:31 Cagliari 1 x 3 Ajax    
  11/11/2014 18:55 Boca Juniors 0 x 2 Go Ahead Eagles     19:10 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 1 Boca Juniors    
      Racing   x   Estudiantes       Estudiantes   x   Racing    
18/10/2014 17:40 Chelsea 0 x 4 PSG     18:12 PSG 3 x 1 Chelsea    
  18/10/2014 15:20 Kaizer Chiefs 3 x 4 Fiorentina     15:40 Fiorentina 0 x 5 Kaizer Chiefs    
  14/10/2014 18:35 Go Ahead Eagles 3 x 2 Bayer de Munique     19:00 Bayer de Munique 2 x 2 Go Ahead Eagles    
  20/11/2014 16:15 Cagliari 1 x 2 Fulham     16:34 Fulham 2 x 1 Cagliari    
      Shaktar Donetsk   x   Racing       Racing   x   Shaktar Donetsk    
  30/10/2014 19:55 Estudiantes 1 x 2 Ajax     20:15 Ajax 1 x 0 Estudiantes    
  29/11/2014 19:30 Werder Bremen 2 x 2 Boca Juniors     19:50 Boca Juniors 2 x 3 Werder Bremen    
  11/10/2014 17:00 Genoa 2 x 1 Monaco     17:17 Monaco 1 x 3 Genoa    
  30/10/2014 18:25 Sampdoria 1 x 0 Villareal     18:42 Villareal 3 x 1 Sampdoria    
      Real Madrid   x   PSV       PSV   x   Real Madrid    
05/11/2014 20:15 Chelsea 1 x 1 Kaizer Chiefs     20:35 Kaizer Chiefs 2 x 0 Chelsea    
      Racing   x   Cagliari       Cagliari   x   Racing    
  08/11/2014 17:00 Fiorentina 4 x 1 PSV     17:20 PSV 1 x 4 Fiorentina    
  14/10/2014 17:10 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 0 Go Ahead Eagles     17:30 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk    
  01/11/2014 18:55 Genoa 1 x 0 Real Madrid     19:12 Real Madrid 0 x 1 Genoa    
  29/11/2014 19:00 Monaco 3 x 6 Ajax     19:20 Ajax 2 x 0 Monaco    
  11/11/2014 19:40 Werder Bremen 5 x 3 Bayer de Munique     20:00 Bayer de Munique 3 x 3 Werder Bremen    
  08/11/2014 20:05 Fulham 1 x 0 Estudiantes     20:21 Estudiantes 2 x 1 Fulham    
  03/12/2014 18:11 PSG 1 x 2 Villareal     18:30 Villareal 3 x 0 PSG    
  23/10/2014 11:20 Sampdoria 0 x 1 Boca Juniors     11:40 Boca Juniors 1 x 0 Sampdoria    
03/12/2014 20:36 Villareal 0 x 1 Genoa     20:55 Genoa 3 x 1 Villareal    
  16/10/2014 15:02 Kaizer Chiefs 2 x 3 Monaco     15:23 Monaco 3 x 5 Kaizer Chiefs    
  22/11/2014 19:20 Ajax 4 x 2 Chelsea     19:40 Chelsea 2 x 1 Ajax    
  12/11/2014 19:00 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Fulham     19:20 Fulham 5 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  25/10/2014 13:25 Estudiantes 1 x 2 Werder Bremen     13:50 Werder Bremen 3 x 0 Estudiantes    
  23/10/2014 14:02 Cagliari 3 x 0 Sampdoria     14:29 Sampdoria 4 x 2 Cagliari    
      Boca Juniors   x   Racing       Racing   x   Boca Juniors    
  16/10/2014 17:30 PSV 3 x 6 Shaktar Donetsk     18:00 Shaktar Donetsk 10 x 2 PSV    
  22/11/2014 19:11 Go Ahead Eagles 1 x 0 Fiorentina     19:35 Fiorentina 2 x 6 Go Ahead Eagles    
  06/12/2014 19:00 Real Madrid 1 x 0 PSG     19:35 PSG 0 x 0 Real Madrid    
22/01/2014 18:10 Ajax 5 x 0 PSV     18:30 PSV 3 x 5 Ajax    
  19/11/2014 17:40 PSG 0 x 5 Fulham     18:00 Fulham 2 x 0 PSG    
  06/12/2014 17:40 Cagliari 0 x 1 Chelsea       Chelsea 3 x 0 Cagliari WO  
  23/10/2014 17:50 Go Ahead Eagles 4 x 1 Sampdoria     18:15 Sampdoria 2 x 3 Go Ahead Eagles    
  22/11/2014 17:55 Boca Juniors 2 x 2 Villareal     18:15 Villareal 4 x 1 Boca Juniors    
      Racing   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   Racing    
  13/11/2014 19:35 Fiorentina 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique     19:56 Bayer de Munique 2 x 3 Fiorentina    
  15/10/2014 17:45 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 1 Monaco     18:00 Monaco 2 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk    
  11/11/2014 19:41 Real Madrid 3 x 3 Estudiantes     20:05 Estudiantes 1 x 1 Real Madrid    
  18/11/2014 20:30 Werder Bremen 3 x 2 Kaizer Chiefs     20:48 Kaizer Chiefs 3 x 3 Werder Bremen    
28/11/2014 18:00 Monaco 3 x 1 Boca Juniors     18:20 Boca Juniors 2 x 2 Monaco    
  16/10/2014 16:05 PSV 2 x 2 PSG     16:20 PSG 4 x 0 PSV    
  25/10/2014 12:20 Estudiantes 3 x 2 Cagliari     12:43 Cagliari 2 x 0 Estudiantes    
  21/10/2014 19:25 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 0 Real Madrid     19:50 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk    
  18/10/2014 19:01 Villareal 1 x 2 Fiorentina     19:30 Fiorentina 2 x 5 Villareal    
  11/10/2014 20:00 Chelsea 1 x 4 Bayer de Munique     20:26 Bayer de Munique 1 x 3 Chelsea    
  10/11/2014 16:35 Fulham 1 x 2 Kaizer Chiefs     16:55 Kaizer Chiefs 5 x 2 Fulham    
  21/10/2014 18:50 Genoa 1 x 2 Go Ahead Eagles     19:11 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 2 Genoa    
      Racing   x   Ajax       Ajax   x   Racing    
  23/10/2014 19:30 Sampdoria 1 x 1 Werder Bremen     19:50 Werder Bremen 1 x 2 Sampdoria    
18/10/2014 17:30 Fiorentina 1 x 3 Fulham     18:15 Fulham 5 x 4 Fiorentina    
  19/11/2014 20:00 Bayer de Munique 2 x 2 PSG     20:15 PSG 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  11/10/2014 18:45 Villareal 3 x 0 Ajax     18:50 Ajax 1 x 1 Villareal    
      Monaco   x   Racing       Racing   x   Monaco    
  07/11/2014 18:55 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 PSV     19:15 PSV 2 x 2 Boca Juniors    
  11/11/2014 19:05 Werder Bremen 1 x 3 Real Madrid     19:15 Real Madrid 4 x 1 Werder Bremen    
  22/10/2014 17:20 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 0 Cagliari     17:38 Cagliari 1 x 1 Go Ahead Eagles    
  18/10/2014 16:40 Genoa 1 x 3 Chelsea     17:06 Chelsea 2 x 2 Genoa    
  21/10/2014 16:55 Kaizer Chiefs 2 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     17:15 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 2 Kaizer Chiefs    
  18/11/2014 19:10 Sampdoria 1 x 0 Estudiantes     19:30 Estudiantes 3 x 4 Sampdoria    
07/11/2014 17:01 PSV 2 x 7 Villareal     17:25 Villareal 4 x 0 PSV    
  11/10/2014 17:05 Ajax 2 x 3 Fiorentina     17:30 Fiorentina 1 x 2 Ajax    
  11/11/2014 17:15 Estudiantes 0 x 1 Go Ahead Eagles     17:35 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 4 Estudiantes    
  23/10/2014 20:03 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 2 Genoa     20:21 Genoa 4 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk    
  21/10/2014 20:12 Real Madrid 2 x 0 Sampdoria     20:32 Sampdoria 4 x 1 Real Madrid    
  21/10/2014 16:12 Cagliari 0 x 2 Kaizer Chiefs     16:50 Kaizer Chiefs 5 x 1 Cagliari    
  07/11/2014 20:30 Chelsea 2 x 1 Werder Bremen     20:45 Werder Bremen 4 x 3 Chelsea    
  16/10/2014 16:05 Fulham 4 x 2 Monaco     16:25 Monaco 1 x 3 Fulham    
  28/10/2014 15:30 PSG 5 x 0 Boca Juniors     15:53 Boca Juniors 1 x 2 PSG    
      Racing   x   Bayer de Munique       Bayer de Munique   x   Racing    
29/11/2014 19:25 Fiorentina 1 x 1 Real Madrid     19:56 Real Madrid 2 x 1 Fiorentina    
  23/10/2014 09:50 Bayer de Munique 5 x 1 Cagliari     10:13 Cagliari 3 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  11/10/2014 19:35 Villareal 1 x 0 Chelsea     19:40 Chelsea 2 x 1 Villareal    
  18/10/2014 18:15 Monaco 6 x 0 Estudiantes     18:40 Estudiantes 2 x 5 Monaco    
  17/11/2014 14:40 Boca Juniors 3 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk     15:00 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 1 Boca Juniors    
  18/10/2014 20:05 Werder Bremen 1 x 3 Ajax     20:30 Ajax 2 x 4 Werder Bremen    
      Go Ahead Eagles   x   Racing       Racing   x   Go Ahead Eagles    
  08/11/2014 19:05 Genoa 5 x 1 PSV     19:25 PSV 2 x 4 Genoa    
  28/10/2014 17:10 Kaizer Chiefs 4 x 2 PSG     17:30 PSG 0 x 2 Kaizer Chiefs    
  30/10/2014 16:20 Sampdoria 1 x 2 Fulham     16:40 Fulham 4 x 5 Sampdoria    
10ª 29/11/2014 20:15 Bayer de Munique 3 x 0 Boca Juniors       Boca Juniors 0 x 3 Bayer de Munique    
  01/11/2014 14:35 Villareal 2 x 1 Monaco     14:52 Monaco 1 x 3 Villareal    
  14/10/2014 19:50 Estudiantes 0 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     20:12 Shaktar Donetsk 5 x 1 Estudiantes    
  01/11/2014 14:45 Cagliari 1 x 1 Fiorentina     15:05 Fiorentina 2 x 3 Cagliari    
  18/10/2014 20:00 Chelsea 1 x 1 Real Madrid     20:20 Real Madrid 2 x 1 Chelsea    
      PSV   x   Racing       Racing   x   PSV    
  01/11/2014 19:11 Fulham 1 x 3 Ajax     19:33 Ajax 1 x 2 Fulham    
  19/11/2014 19:02 PSG 4 x 1 Werder Bremen     19:25 Werder Bremen 2 x 3 PSG    
  28/10/2014 18:05 Kaizer Chiefs 1 x 4 Go Ahead Eagles     18:25 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 2 Kaizer Chiefs    
  01/11/2014 19:40 Sampdoria 3 x 4 Genoa     20:20 Genoa 2 x 6 Sampdoria    
11ª 25/10/2014 15:30 Estudiantes 2 x 2 Villareal     15:55 Villareal 2 x 2 Estudiantes    
  06/12/2014 17:57 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 1 Chelsea     18:14 Chelsea 1 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk    
  04/11/2014 19:50 Real Madrid 0 x 0 Cagliari     19:29 Cagliari 1 x 4 Real Madrid    
  16/10/2014 19:50 Monaco 3 x 1 Bayer de Munique     20:10 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Monaco    
  23/10/2014 20:02 Boca Juniors 0 x 2 Fiorentina     20:23 Fiorentina 1 x 0 Boca Juniors    
  08/11/2014 19:45 PSV 1 x 5 Sampdoria     20:05 Sampdoria 7 x 3 PSV    
  30/10/2014 19:50 Go Ahead Eagles 3 x 1 Werder Bremen     20:05 Werder Bremen 2 x 2 Go Ahead Eagles    
  28/10/2014 20:32 Genoa 1 x 1 Kaizer Chiefs     20:42 Kaizer Chiefs 1 x 2 Genoa    
  14/10/2014 20:10 Ajax 3 x 0 PSG     20:35 PSG 1 x 0 Ajax    
      Racing   x   Fulham       Fulham   x   Racing    
12ª 27/11/2014 19:30 Bayer de Munique 1 x 1 Estudiantes     19:46 Estudiantes 1 x 4 Bayer de Munique    
  24/11/2014 21:55 Genoa 3 x 2 PSG     22:18 PSG 1 x 2 Genoa    
  08/11/2014 17:50 Fiorentina 3 x 1 Chelsea     18:06 Chelsea 2 x 2 Fiorentina    
  12/11/2014 15:20 Villareal 4 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     15:45 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 2 Villareal    
  13/11/2014 19:35 Monaco 0 x 2 Real Madrid     19:55 Real Madrid 3 x 0 Monaco    
  24/10/2014 15:35 Boca Juniors 4 x 1 Cagliari     15:53 Cagliari 2 x 0 Boca Juniors    
  08/11/2014 17:50 Werder Bremen 4 x 2 PSV     18:08 PSV 0 x 4 Werder Bremen    
  30/10/2014 17:40 Go Ahead Eagles 1 x 2 Fulham     18:05 Fulham 1 x 1 Go Ahead Eagles    
      Racing   x   Kaizer Chiefs       Kaizer Chiefs   x   Racing    
  06/11/2014 19:30 Sampdoria 1 x 2 Ajax     19:50 Ajax 0 x 1 Sampdoria    
13ª 21/10/2014 18:12 Cagliari 0 x 1 Villareal     18:29 Villareal 3 x 1 Cagliari    
      Chelsea 3 x 0 Monaco WO     Monaco 0 x 3 Chelsea WO  
  25/10/2014 14:20 Estudiantes 2 x 1 Boca Juniors     14:41 Boca Juniors 2 x 1 Estudiantes    
  29/11/2014 18:50 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 0 Fiorentina     19:05 Fiorentina 2 x 4 Shaktar Donetsk    
  29/10/2014 20:27 Real Madrid 2 x 2 Bayer de Munique     20:47 Bayer de Munique 0 x 0 Real Madrid    
  29/11/2014 17:00 Werder Bremen 1 x 2 Genoa     17:20 Genoa 3 x 3 Werder Bremen    
  16/10/2014 15:15 Fulham 5 x 3 PSV     15:36 PSV 1 x 4 Fulham    
      PSG   x   Racing       Racing   x   PSG    
  19/11/2014 19:45 Ajax 0 x 1 Go Ahead Eagles     20:05 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 3 Ajax    
  28/10/2014 16:15 Kaizer Chiefs 1 x 1 Sampdoria     16:35 Sampdoria 2 x 2 Kaizer Chiefs    
14ª 29/10/2014 19:45 Villareal 1 x 0 Real Madrid     20:05 Real Madrid 0 x 1 Villareal    
  28/10/2014 14:13 PSG 4 x 2 Sampdoria     14:41 Sampdoria 3 x 0 PSG    
  07/11/2014 17:50 PSV 1 x 4 Go Ahead Eagles     18:15 Go Ahead Eagles 8 x 2 PSV    
  13/11/2014 15:15 Monaco 1 x 0 Cagliari     15:31 Cagliari 1 x 2 Monaco    
  22/11/2014 17:10 Boca Juniors 2 x 3 Chelsea     17:35 Chelsea 3 x 3 Boca Juniors    
  08/11/2014 18:35 Estudiantes 0 x 3 Fiorentina     18:55 Fiorentina 4 x 0 Estudiantes    
  21/10/2014 18:28 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 0 Bayer de Munique     18:55 Bayer de Munique 1 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk    
  15/10/2014 18:50 Fulham 3 x 0 Genoa     19:11 Genoa 1 x 1 Fulham    
  03/12/2014 19:20 Ajax 3 x 1 Kaizer Chiefs     19:25 Kaizer Chiefs 1 x 1 Ajax    
      Racing   x   Werder Bremen       Werder Bremen   x   Racing    
15ª 19/11/2014 20:55 Genoa 2 x 2 Ajax     21;15 Ajax 2 x 3 Genoa    
  01/11/2014 15:45 Fiorentina 3 x 1 Monaco     16:00 Monaco 2 x 3 Fiorentina    
  08/11/2014 18:30 Werder Bremen 0 x 4 Fulham     18:50 Fulham 4 x 2 Werder Bremen    
  03/12/2014 10:20 Kaizer Chiefs 4 x 0 PSV     10:35 PSV 1 x 6 Kaizer Chiefs    
  24/10/2014 17:40 Bayer de Munique 2 x 5 Villareal     18:00 Villareal 5 x 0 Bayer de Munique    
  21/11/2014   Real Madrid 3 x 0 Boca Juniors WO     Boca Juniors 0 x 3 Real Madrid WO  
  14/10/2014 15:40 Cagliari 0 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     16:02 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 1 Cagliari    
  22/11/2014 18:30 Chelsea 6 x 3 Estudiantes     19:00 Estudiantes 0 x 4 Chelsea    
  19/11/2014 16:55 Go Ahead Eagles 1 x 1 PSG     17:11 PSG 2 x 0 Go Ahead Eagles    
      Sampdoria   x   Racing       Racing   x   Sampdoria    
16ª 22/11/2014 18:50 Bayer de Munique 3 x 1 PSV     19:11 PSV 2 x 0 Bayer de Munique    
  25/10/2014 16:22 Villareal 3 x 1 Fulham     16:40 Fulham 3 x 0 Villareal    
  18/10/2014 15:30 Monaco 1 x 3 PSG     15:50 PSG 1 x 2 Monaco    
  28/10/2014 17:10 Sampdoria 2 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk     17:40 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 1 Sampdoria    
  11/11/2014 18:03 Werder Bremen 3 x 0 Cagliari     18:21 Cagliari 2 x 2 Werder Bremen    
  10/11/2014 19:35 Kaizer Chiefs 4 x 1 Real Madrid     19:51 Real Madrid 0 x 2 Kaizer Chiefs    
      Fiorentina   x   Racing       Racing   x   Fiorentina    
  04/11/2014 20:00 Boca Juniors 3 x 0 Ajax     20:10 Ajax 1 x 2 Boca Juniors    
  22/11/2014 17:55 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 2 Chelsea     18:11 Chelsea 3 x 3 Go Ahead Eagles    
  22/11/2014 17:15 Genoa 2 x 4 Estudiantes     17:45 Estudiantes 0 x 3 Genoa    
17ª 11/11/2014 18:02 Estudiantes 4 x 3 Kaizer Chiefs     18:28 Kaizer Chiefs 6 x 0 Estudiantes    
  19/11/2014 18:15 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 1 Werder Bremen     18:40 Werder Bremen 1 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk    
  17/10/2014 19:55 Real Madrid 1 x 2 Go Ahead Eagles     20:15 Go Ahead Eagles 0 x 2 Real Madrid    
  21/11/2014 20:25 Cagliari 1 x 0 Genoa       Genoa 0 x 3 Cagliari WO  
  15/11/2014 18:45 Chelsea 0 x 1 Sampdoria     18:57 Sampdoria 2 x 1 Chelsea    
  16/10/2014 16:51 PSV 1 x 5 Monaco     17:10 Monaco 4 x 1 PSV    
  04/11/2014 19:01 Fulham 1 x 3 Boca Juniors     19:24 Boca Juniors 0 x 2 Fulham    
  29/11/2014 18:50 PSG 3 x 4 Fiorentina     19:10 Fiorentina 1 x 2 PSG    
  11/10/2014 19:15 Ajax 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique     19:40 Bayer de Munique 4 x 2 Ajax    
      Racing   x   Villareal       Villareal   x   Racing    
18ª 23/10/2014 20:51 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 0 Ajax     21:10 Ajax 3 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk    
  22/10/2014 19:21 Genoa 2 x 2 Bayer de Munique     19:40 Bayer de Munique 2 x 3 Genoa    
  18/10/2014 19:05 Estudiantes 2 x 4 PSG     19:30 PSG 2 x 0 Estudiantes    
      Real Madrid   x   Racing       Racing   x   Real Madrid    
  16/10/2014 14:00 Cagliari 4 x 1 PSV     14:30 PSV 1 x 2 Cagliari    
  20/10/2014 18:56 Chelsea 0 x 1 Fulham     19:20 Fulham 2 x 1 Chelsea    
  23/10/2014 20:51 Werder Bremen 1 x 2 Fiorentina     21;15 Fiorentina 1 x 1 Werder Bremen    
  21/10/2014 17:30 Go Ahead Eagles 0 x 3 Villareal     17:50 Villareal 2 x 1 Go Ahead Eagles    
  07/11/2014 14:52 Kaizer Chiefs 4 x 3 Boca Juniors     15:14 Boca Juniors 0 x 16 Kaizer Chiefs    
  13/11/2014 19:00 Sampdoria 3 x 2 Monaco     19:00 Monaco 2 x 1 Sampdoria    
19ª 21/10/2014 19:15 Bayer de Munique 2 x 5 Kaizer Chiefs     19:35 Kaizer Chiefs 3 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  17/10/2014 19:05 Ajax 2 x 2 Real Madrid     19:30 Real Madrid 2 x 1 Ajax    
  22/11/2014 18:55 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Genoa     19:20 Genoa 4 x 0 Boca Juniors    
      Racing   x   Chelsea       Chelsea   x   Racing    
  13/11/2014 20:22 Fiorentina 2 x 1 Sampdoria     20:41 Sampdoria 0 x 3 Fiorentina    
  29/11/2014 18:40 Villareal 5 x 5 Werder Bremen     19:00 Werder Bremen 1 x 1 Villareal    
  16/10/2014 18:25 Monaco 1 x 3 Go Ahead Eagles     18:43 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 2 Monaco    
      PSV   x   Estudiantes       Estudiantes   x   PSV    
  25/11/2014 17:15 Fulham 1 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     17:40 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 2 Fulham    
  13/10/2014 16:05 PSG 1 x 0 Cagliari     16:28 Cagliari 3 x 6 PSG    
MASTER LIGA SÉRIE C  
RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS  
25/10/2014 14:44 Liverpool 0 x 2 Lyon     15:05 Lyon 1 x 2 Liverpool    
  15/10/2014 20:00 Arsenal 2 x 0 Stuttgart     20:20 Stuttgart 1 x 2 Arsenal    
  19/11/2014 15:40 FC Porto 2 x 0 Livorno     16:05 Livorno 2 x 5 FC Porto    
  05/12/2014 14:05 Atlas 1 x 0 Malaga     14:25 Malaga 1 x 0 Atlas    
      Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Milan WO     Milan 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO  
  29/10/2014 20:00 Lazio 3 x 1 River Plate     20:20 River Plate 1 x 4 Lazio    
  14/10/2014 18:10 Real Sociedad 0 x 3 Leeds     18:40 Leeds 3 x 0 Real Sociedad    
  31/10/2014 16:21 Tottenham 5 x 1 Fenerbahce     16:41 Fenerbahce 0 x 2 Tottenham    
  28/10/2014 19:11 Newells Old Boys 4 x 1 Napoli     19:40 Napoli 1 x 2 Newells Old Boys    
  08/11/2014 19:20 Newcastle 1 x 4 Bayer Leverkusen     19:40 Bayer Leverkusen 4 x 2 Newcastle    
    Milan 0 x 3 Real Sociedad WO     Real Sociedad 3 x 0 Milan WO  
  06/11/2014 15:40 Livorno 1 x 2 Liverpool     16:00 Liverpool 5 x 0 Livorno    
  20/10/2014 18:40 Napoli 0 x 4 Arsenal     19:05 Arsenal 2 x 0 Napoli    
  15/10/2014 14:36 Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Lazio     15:00 Lazio 5 x 0 Fenerbahce    
  06/12/2014 14:20 Leeds 2 x 0 Newcastle     14:40 Newcastle 2 x 2 Leeds    
  30/10/2014 19:09 Bayer Leverkusen 4 x 0 Tottenham     19:30 Tottenham 2 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen    
  03/11/2014 17:40 Malaga 4 x 3 Newells Old Boys     18:15 Newells Old Boys 0 x 3 Malaga    
      Lyon   x   Atlas       Atlas   x   Lyon    
  15/10/2014 20:20 Stuttgart 1 x 2 FC Porto     20:40 FC Porto 4 x 3 Stuttgart    
  19/11/2014 20:40 River Plate 1 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     20:57 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 0 River Plate    
    Milan 0 x 3 Livorno WO     Livorno 3 x 0 Milan WO  
  06/12/2014 15:01 Newcastle 1 x 1 Fenerbahce     15:30 Fenerbahce 0 x 2 Newcastle    
  23/10/2014 14:04 Liverpool 3 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     14:22 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Liverpool    
  17/11/2014 17:51 Leeds 4 x 2 Napoli     18:26 Napoli 0 x 5 Leeds    
  22/10/2014 20:00 Lyon 2 x 2 River Plate     20:10 River Plate 1 x 2 Lyon    
  18/11/2014 20:02 Atlas 2 x 1 Tottenham     20:25 Tottenham 2 x 3 Atlas    
  22/11/2014 17:05 Malaga 2 x 1 Arsenal     17:25 Arsenal 4 x 1 Malaga    
  01/11/2014 19:45 Lazio 3 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen     20:20 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 1 Lazio    
  19/11/2014 17:10 Real Sociedad 0 x 2 FC Porto     17:25 FC Porto 2 x 1 Real Sociedad    
  19/11/2014 11:05 Stuttgart 2 x 1 Newells Old Boys     11:30 Newells Old Boys 1 x 1 Stuttgart    
15/10/2014 16:40 FC Porto 1 x 0 Lyon     17:00 Lyon 1 x 0 FC Porto    
  05/11/2014 19:10 Livorno 0 x 2 Atlas     19:25 Atlas 2 x 1 Livorno    
  11/10/2014 18:35 Tottenham 3 x 0 Milan WO   19:20 Milan 0 x 3 Tottenham WO  
  11/10/2014 14:55 Arsenal 1 x 0 Lazio     15:10 Lazio 0 x 2 Arsenal    
  08/11/2014 17:55 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 0 Malaga     18:15 Malaga 0 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen    
  29/10/2014 15:55 Fenerbahce 1 x 2 Stuttgart     16:15 Stuttgart 4 x 1 Fenerbahce    
  14/10/2014 15:35 Newells Old Boys 3 x 1 Newcastle     15:40 Newcastle 1 x 1 Newells Old Boys    
  05/11/2014 11:05 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 2 Leeds     11:30 Leeds 3 x 1 Atletico de Madrid    
  27/10/2014 18:45 Napoli 3 x 1 Liverpool     19:07 Liverpool 3 x 0 Napoli    
  22/10/2014 18:54 River Plate 2 x 1 Real Sociedad     19:16 Real Sociedad 3 x 4 River Plate    
23/10/2014 15:00 Tottenham 2 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     15:20 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Tottenham    
  14/10/2014 10:12 Real Sociedad 2 x 1 Lazio     10:30 Lazio 3 x 0 Real Sociedad    
      Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Milan WO     Milan 0 x 3 Fenerbahce WO  
  25/11/2014 16:35 Napoli 2 x 3 Stuttgart     17:05 Stuttgart 5 x 3 Napoli    
  16/10/2014 17:35 Newells Old Boys 2 x 3 FC Porto     18:00 FC Porto 3 x 3 Newells Old Boys    
  07/11/2014 19:45 Newcastle 3 x 1 Lyon     20:05 Lyon 2 x 0 Newcastle    
  15/10/2014 18:02 Liverpool 2 x 6 Arsenal     18:30 Arsenal 6 x 3 Liverpool    
  25/10/2014 18:50 Leeds 1 x 1 Atlas     19:11 Atlas 1 x 0 Leeds    
  19/11/2014 21:20 River Plate 0 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     21:39 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 2 River Plate    
  21/10/2014 13:44 Malaga 2 x 1 Livorno     14:10 Livorno 0 x 0 Malaga    
18/10/2014 16:55 Atlas 4 x 0 Newells Old Boys     17:12 Newells Old Boys 1 x 9 Atlas    
  04/11/2014 15:50 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 0 Real Sociedad     16:10 Real Sociedad 2 x 3 Atletico de Madrid    
  02/12/2014 18:50 Bayer Leverkusen 5 x 2 Fenerbahce     19:10 Fenerbahce 0 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen    
  14/10/2014 19:20 Leeds 1 x 2 River Plate     19:45 River Plate 1 x 1 Leeds    
  15/10/2014 18:55 FC Porto 1 x 1 Liverpool     19:15 Liverpool 2 x 2 FC Porto    
  11/10/2014 17:05 Milan 0 x 3 Arsenal WO   17:15 Arsenal 3 x 0 Milan WO  
  16/10/2014 15:51 Lazio 0 x 0 Livorno     16:08 Livorno 1 x 1 Lazio    
  25/11/2014 19:30 Lyon 1 x 2 Napoli     19:55 Napoli 2 x 4 Lyon    
  11/10/2014 19:40 Newcastle 4 x 6 Tottenham     20:06 Tottenham 4 x 2 Newcastle    
  18/11/2014 15:00 Stuttgart 3 x 1 Malaga     15:38 Malaga 4 x 1 Stuttgart    
29/10/2014 15:05 Liverpool 1 x 2 Lazio     15:22 Lazio 3 x 1 Liverpool    
  15/11/2014 17:50 Arsenal 3 x 1 Real Sociedad     18:07 Real Sociedad 0 x 3 Arsenal    
  15/10/2014 18:10 FC Porto 1 x 2 Tottenham     18:30 Tottenham 5 x 1 FC Porto    
  14/10/2014 20:00 Atlas 6 x 2 Newcastle     20:25 Newcastle 1 x 5 Atlas    
  17/11/2014 18:20 Newells Old Boys 4 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     18:45 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 2 Newells Old Boys    
  22/11/2014 15:36 Malaga 3 x 2 River Plate     15:55 River Plate 1 x 1 Malaga    
  22/11/2014 19:30 Napoli 1 x 0 Fenerbahce     19:55 Fenerbahce 3 x 3 Napoli    
      Lyon 3 x 0 Milan WO     Milan 0 x 3 Lyon WO  
  21/10/2014 17:55 Livorno 1 x 2 Leeds     18:16 Leeds 0 x 1 Livorno    
  18/11/2014 20:20 Stuttgart 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen     20:40 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Stuttgart    
19/11/2014 16:30 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 1 FC Porto     16:45 FC Porto 3 x 1 Atletico de Madrid    
  15/10/2014 16:50 Tottenham 5 x 2 Liverpool     17:11 Liverpool 4 x 9 Tottenham    
  14/10/2014 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 1 Napoli     19:25 Napoli 2 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen    
  31/10/2014 18:35 Leeds 2 x 1 Lyon     18:55 Lyon 1 x 1 Leeds    
  29/10/2014 19:11 River Plate 2 x 2 Stuttgart     19:32 Stuttgart 4 x 0 River Plate    
  05/11/2014 12:45 Fenerbahce 1 x 3 Livorno     13:10 Livorno 0 x 1 Fenerbahce    
      Milan 0 x 3 Malaga WO     Malaga 3 x 0 Milan WO  
  26/11/2014 14:50 Lazio 0 x 4 Atlas     15:10 Atlas 3 x 1 Lazio    
  14/10/2014 16:09 Real Sociedad 1 x 1 Newells Old Boys     16:30 Newells Old Boys 2 x 4 Real Sociedad    
  15/10/2014 19:03 Newcastle 0 x 6 Arsenal     19:25 Arsenal 3 x 0 Newcastle    
29/10/2014 18:25 Liverpool 4 x 3 River Plate     18:47 River Plate 3 x 2 Liverpool    
      Arsenal   x   Fenerbahce       Fenerbahce   x   Arsenal    
  15/10/2014 15:57 FC Porto 3 x 0 Milan WO   16:20 Milan 0 x 3 FC Porto WO  
  07/11/2014 20:10 Atlas 3 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen     20:40 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 2 Atlas    
  28/10/2014 14:45 Newells Old Boys 2 x 4 Leeds     15:02 Leeds 2 x 0 Newells Old Boys    
  15/10/2014 16:00 Malaga 1 x 1 Tottenham     16:30 Tottenham 3 x 2 Malaga    
  13/10/2014 19:10 Napoli 3 x 1 Newcastle     19:30 Newcastle 1 x 2 Napoli    
  27/10/2014 15:55 Lyon 3 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     16:15 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 2 Lyon    
  13/10/2014 12:50 Livorno 2 x 4 Real Sociedad     13:05 Real Sociedad 0 x 1 Livorno    
  14/10/2014 11:45 Stuttgart 1 x 1 Lazio     12:00 Lazio 2 x 3 Stuttgart    
10ª 16/10/2014 18:25 Arsenal 4 x 3 Newells Old Boys     18:46 Newells Old Boys 3 x 3 Arsenal    
  11/10/2014 14:55 FC Porto 1 x 2 Atlas     15:12 Atlas 2 x 1 FC Porto    
  11/11/2014 19:05 Bayer Leverkusen 4 x 2 Leeds     19:20 Leeds 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen    
  15/10/2014 15:20 Fenerbahce 1 x 3 Liverpool     15:41 Liverpool 1 x 0 Fenerbahce    
      Milan 0 x 3 River Plate WO     River Plate 3 x 0 Milan WO  
  21/11/2014 20:35 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 3 Newcastle     20:35 Newcastle 1 x 3 Atletico de Madrid    
  30/10/2014 14:45 Lazio 2 x 0 Tottenham     15:05 Tottenham 2 x 1 Lazio    
  17/11/2014 15:30 Real Sociedad 1 x 1 Malaga     15:45 Malaga 6 x 2 Real Sociedad    
  10/11/2014 18:35 Livorno 3 x 1 Napoli     19:10 Napoli 0 x 3 Livorno    
  15/10/2014 14:20 Stuttgart 3 x 4 Lyon     14:40 Lyon 4 x 5 Stuttgart    
11ª 19/11/2014 20:37 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 4 FC Porto     20:59 FC Porto 1 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen    
      Leeds 3 x 0 Milan WO     Milan 0 x 3 Leeds WO  
  12/11/2014 20:23 River Plate 0 x 0 Fenerbahce     20:42 Fenerbahce 2 x 4 River Plate    
  11/10/2014 14:15 Atlas 4 x 3 Arsenal     14:30 Arsenal 3 x 4 Atlas    
  30/10/2014 13:36 Newells Old Boys 3 x 1 Liverpool     13:58 Liverpool 1 x 0 Newells Old Boys    
  23/10/2014 13:16 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Stuttgart     13:37 Stuttgart 1 x 3 Atletico de Madrid    
  08/11/2014 16:00 Napoli 3 x 2 Malaga     16:30 Malaga 1 x 2 Napoli    
  21/10/2014 14:32 Lyon 2 x 2 Livorno     15:00 Livorno 0 x 2 Lyon    
  13/10/2014 17:35 Tottenham 5 x 3 Real Sociedad     17:50 Real Sociedad 0 x 8 Tottenham    
  11/10/2014 17:40 Newcastle 2 x 3 Lazio     18:00 Lazio 3 x 2 Newcastle    
12ª 29/11/2014 17:10 Arsenal 2 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen     17:33 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 6 Arsenal    
  13/10/2014 13:54 Lyon 4 x 4 Real Sociedad     14:13 Real Sociedad 2 x 3 Lyon    
      Liverpool 3 x 0 Milan WO     Milan 0 x 3 Liverpool WO  
  04/12/2014 19:05 FC Porto 1 x 3 Leeds     19:30 Leeds 1 x 3 FC Porto    
  05/11/2014 20:20 Atlas 5 x 2 River Plate     20:40 River Plate 0 x 2 Atlas    
  14/10/2014 20:21 Newells Old Boys 1 x 1 Fenerbahce     20:50 Fenerbahce 0 x 2 Newells Old Boys    
  17/11/2014 19:11 Malaga 6 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     19:33 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 0 Malaga    
  17/11/2014 19:11 Napoli 0 x 5 Lazio     19:15 Lazio 3 x 0 Napoli    
  16/10/2014 16:35 Newcastle 2 x 2 Livorno     16:52 Livorno 0 x 1 Newcastle    
  13/10/2014 11:20 Stuttgart 0 x 1 Tottenham     11:40 Tottenham 8 x 2 Stuttgart    
13ª 19/11/2014 17:50 Fenerbahce 2 x 4 FC Porto     18:10 FC Porto 2 x 0 Fenerbahce    
  11/10/2014 18:02 Milan 0 x 3 Atlas WO   18:11 Atlas 3 x 0 Milan WO  
  18/10/2014 19:50 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 3 Newells Old Boys     20:15 Newells Old Boys 5 x 4 Bayer Leverkusen    
  31/10/2014 17:05 Leeds 0 x 0 Liverpool     17:25 Liverpool 2 x 3 Leeds    
  12/11/2014 19:50 River Plate 1 x 0 Arsenal     20:05 Arsenal 2 x 0 River Plate    
  15/10/2014 15:10 Malaga 3 x 4 Lyon     15:31 Lyon 4 x 3 Malaga    
  05/11/2014 12:45 Lazio 2 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     13:05 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 2 Lazio    
  13/10/2014 18:15 Real Sociedad 3 x 1 Newcastle     18:35 Newcastle 0 x 5 Real Sociedad    
  07/11/2014 20:30 Tottenham 2 x 0 Napoli     20:45 Napoli 1 x 2 Tottenham    
  13/10/2014 10:30 Livorno 1 x 1 Stuttgart     10:55 Stuttgart 4 x 2 Livorno    
14ª 19/11/2014 19:35 FC Porto 2 x 1 River Plate     19:55 River Plate 1 x 1 FC Porto    
  18/11/2014 19:35 Real Sociedad 8 x 2 Stuttgart     19:55 Stuttgart 2 x 2 Real Sociedad    
  05/11/2014 19:40 Atletico de Madrid 6 x 1 Napoli     20:05 Napoli 2 x 2 Atletico de Madrid    
  14/10/2014 19:15 Atlas 8 x 0 Fenerbahce     19:35 Fenerbahce 1 x 6 Atlas    
      Newells Old Boys 3 x 0 Milan WO     Milan 0 x 3 Newells Old Boys WO  
  25/10/2014 11:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 0 Liverpool     11:55 Liverpool 1 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen    
  04/12/2014 20:15 Leeds 3 x 1 Arsenal     20:35 Arsenal 1 x 0 Leeds    
  17/10/2014 17:20 Lazio 1 x 1 Lyon     17:40 Lyon 0 x 3 Lazio    
  13/10/2014 12:02 Tottenham 1 x 1 Livorno     12:25 Livorno 2 x 1 Tottenham    
  22/11/2014 14:54 Newcastle 1 x 3 Malaga     15:20 Malaga 5 x 1 Newcastle    
15ª 30/10/2014 14:02 Lyon 3 x 1 Tottenham     14:22 Tottenham 1 x 3 Lyon    
  15/10/2014 13:31 Liverpool 1 x 5 Atlas     13:54 Atlas 6 x 0 Liverpool    
  07/11/2014 13:10 Malaga 1 x 3 Lazio     13:35 Lazio 2 x 2 Malaga    
  05/11/2014 13:40 Livorno 0 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     14:00 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 1 Livorno    
  11/10/2014 15:35 Arsenal 4 x 0 FC Porto     15:52 FC Porto 0 x 4 Arsenal    
  05/11/2014 18:50 River Plate 1 x 2 Newells Old Boys     19:11 Newells Old Boys 3 x 1 River Plate    
  18/11/2014 18:35 Fenerbahce 1 x 3 Leeds     19:00 Leeds 3 x 0 Fenerbahce    
      Milan 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen WO     Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Milan WO  
  20/11/2014 20:11 Napoli 1 x 2 Real Sociedad     20:31 Real Sociedad 3 x 1 Napoli    
  15/10/2014 18:25 Stuttgart 1 x 4 Newcastle     18:45 Newcastle 2 x 2 Stuttgart    
16ª 24/11/2014 17:10 Arsenal 2 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     17:25 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 4 Arsenal    
  11/10/2014 16:15 FC Porto 1 x 2 Lazio     16:32 Lazio 2 x 1 FC Porto    
  04/12/2014 20:05 Atlas 3 x 1 Real Sociedad     20:25 Real Sociedad 0 x 2 Atlas    
  28/10/2014 11:10 Stuttgart 0 x 1 Leeds     11:18 Leeds 3 x 0 Stuttgart    
  21/11/2014 15:55 Malaga 3 x 0 Fenerbahce     16:20 Fenerbahce 2 x 4 Malaga    
  12/11/2014 18:40 Livorno 1 x 2 River Plate     19:02 River Plate 0 x 0 Livorno    
  07/11/2014 18:55 Liverpool 1 x 1 Newcastle     19:15 Newcastle 2 x 1 Liverpool    
  16/10/2014 16:41 Newells Old Boys 1 x 3 Tottenham     17:11 Tottenham 1 x 2 Newells Old Boys    
      Napoli 3 x 0 Milan WO     Milan 0 x 3 Napoli WO  
  23/10/2014 20:16 Lyon 5 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     20:40 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 1 Lyon    
17ª 19/11/2014 19:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 1 Livorno     19:20 Livorno 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen    
  07/11/2014 12:25 Leeds 3 x 2 Malaga     12:45 Malaga 3 x 2 Leeds    
  25/10/2014 17:10 River Plate 1 x 1 Napoli     17:30 Napoli 4 x 2 River Plate    
  24/10/2014 17:31 Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Lyon     17:52 Lyon 1 x 0 Fenerbahce    
      Milan 0 x 3 Stuttgart WO     Stuttgart 3 x 0 Milan WO  
  10/11/2014 18:35 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 5 Atlas     18:55 Atlas 2 x 1 Atletico de Madrid    
  16/10/2014 13:48 Lazio 4 x 3 Newells Old Boys     14:09 Newells Old Boys 1 x 1 Lazio    
  24/11/2014 17:17 Real Sociedad 3 x 3 Liverpool     17:35 Liverpool 0 x 5 Real Sociedad    
  31/10/2014 18:55 Tottenham 2 x 2 Arsenal     19:10 Arsenal 4 x 1 Tottenham    
  29/11/2014 17:30 Newcastle 1 x 1 FC Porto     17:50 FC Porto 2 x 0 Newcastle    
18ª 02/12/2014 18:35 Leeds 3 x 1 Tottenham     18:57 Tottenham 2 x 1 Leeds    
      Lyon   x   Arsenal       Arsenal   x   Lyon    
  19/11/2014 18:15 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 4 Real Sociedad     18:35 Real Sociedad 4 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen    
  14/10/2014 18:25 River Plate 1 x 0 Newcastle     18:50 Newcastle 2 x 2 River Plate    
  05/11/2014 11:55 Fenerbahce 2 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     12:20 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 2 Fenerbahce    
  17/10/2014 18:45 Milan 0 x 3 Lazio WO   19:00 Lazio 3 x 0 Milan WO  
  15/10/2014 14:20 Malaga 1 x 1 Liverpool     14:40 Liverpool 5 x 1 Malaga    
  29/11/2014 18:10 Napoli 3 x 5 FC Porto     18:35 FC Porto 3 x 1 Napoli    
  16/10/2014 15:05 Livorno 1 x 0 Newells Old Boys     15:27 Newells Old Boys 4 x 2 Livorno    
  15/10/2014 16:50 Stuttgart 0 x 2 Atlas     17:05 Atlas 4 x 4 Stuttgart    
19ª 16/10/2014 17:26 Arsenal 1 x 0 Livorno     17:45 Livorno 1 x 5 Arsenal    
  05/11/2014 19:40 Tottenham 1 x 1 River Plate     19:56 River Plate 1 x 2 Tottenham    
  28/10/2014 16:06 Newells Old Boys 1 x 3 Lyon     16:30 Lyon 3 x 0 Newells Old Boys    
      Newcastle 3 x 0 Milan WO     Milan 0 x 3 Newcastle WO  
  15/10/2014 16:05 Liverpool 0 x 1 Stuttgart     16:25 Stuttgart 4 x 2 Liverpool    
  28/11/2014 17:20 FC Porto 0 x 1 Malaga     17:40 Malaga 2 x 1 FC Porto    
  21/10/2014 19:35 Atlas 2 x 0 Napoli     19:55 Napoli 1 x 2 Atlas    
  19/11/2014 19:45 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     20:10 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 1 Atletico de Madrid    
  31/10/2014 17:50 Lazio 5 x 1 Leeds     18:10 Leeds 0 x 1 Lazio    
  19/11/2014 19:00 Real Sociedad 3 x 1 Fenerbahce     19:20 Fenerbahce 1 x 5 Real Sociedad