Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Tabela 17ª Master

 

Série A

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
18/04/2016 15:42 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 1 Internacional     15:56 Internacional 3 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk  
  23/04/2016 18:26 Palermo 2 x 2 Real Madrid     18:49 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Palermo  
  15/04/2016 20:10 Bayer de Munique 1 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     20:30 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
      Udinese   x   Werder Bremen WO     Werder Bremen   x   Udinese WO
  09/04/2016 15:30 Independiente 4 x 1 Hamburgo     15:52 Hamburgo 2 x 3 Independiente  
  11/04/2016 14:50 Fulham 2 x 0 FC Porto     15:10 FC Porto 2 x 4 Fulham  
  11/04/2016 19:15 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 0 Manchester City     19:30 Manchester City 1 x 2 Atletico Mineiro  
  16/04/2016 18:10 Barcelona 1 x 1 Internazionale     18:50 Internazionale 2 x 1 Barcelona  
  12/04/2016 19:15 Malaga 1 x 1 Juventus     19:35 Juventus 3 x 0 Malaga  
  15/04/2016 18:45 Leicester 2 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen     19:10 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 1 Leicester  
15/04/2016 19:31 Hamburgo 0 x 1 Atletico Mineiro     19:50 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 2 Hamburgo  
  23/04/2016 15:35 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     15:52 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 2 Sporting Lisboa  
  14/04/2016 19:20 Juventus 0 x 1 Palermo     19:35 Palermo 1 x 2 Juventus  
  18/04/2016 18:56 Internazionale 0 x 2 Fulham     19:15 Fulham 2 x 1 Internazionale  
  14/04/2016 13:30 Manchester City 0 x 0 Leicester     13:40 Leicester 2 x 3 Manchester City  
  09/04/2016 17:25 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 3 Barcelona     17:45 Barcelona 5 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
  07/05/2016 19:05 Werder Bremen 3 x 3 Malaga     19:25 Malaga 0 x 2 Werder Bremen  
  18/04/2016 20:36 Internacional 4 x 1 Udinese     19:22 Udinese 3 x 2 Internacional  
  23/04/2016 20:00 Real Madrid 0 x 2 Bayer de Munique     20:13 Bayer de Munique 2 x 0 Real Madrid  
  22/04/2016 18:45 FC Porto 4 x 3 Independiente     19:03 Independiente 2 x 2 FC Porto  
15/04/2016 18:55 Hamburgo 1 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     19:10 Sporting Lisboa 5 x 1 Hamburgo  
  19/04/2016 13:40 Leicester 2 x 1 Internazionale     14:02 Internazionale 0 x 1 Leicester  
  22/04/2016 17:00 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 2 Independiente     17:17 Independiente 0 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk  
  16/04/2016 17:20 Manchester City 0 x 1 Juventus     17:40 Juventus 4 x 3 Manchester City  
  11/04/2016 13:10 Internacional 1 x 2 FC Porto     13:30 FC Porto 3 x 2 Internacional  
  22/04/2016 20:25 Udinese 1 x 0 Barcelona     20:45 Barcelona 2 x 3 Udinese  
  09/04/2016 19:00 Werder Bremen 0 x 2 Palermo     19:20 Palermo 2 x 1 Werder Bremen  
  15/04/2016 19:30 Fulham 1 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     19:47 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 0 Fulham  
  22/04/2016 16:15 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 2 Bayer de Munique     16:35 Bayer de Munique 1 x 0 Atletico Mineiro  
  23/04/2016 19:11 Real Madrid 1 x 4 Malaga     19:35 Malaga 2 x 1 Real Madrid  
18/04/2016 20:00 Bayer de Munique 2 x 2 Internacional     20:20 Internacional 2 x 1 Bayer de Munique  
      Sporting Lisboa 3 x 0 Udinese WO     Udinese 0 x 3 Sporting Lisboa WO
  09/04/2016 18:51 Barcelona 5 x 0 Hamburgo     19:15 Hamburgo 0 x 2 Barcelona  
  11/04/2016 18:40 Palermo 0 x 2 Fulham     19:00 Fulham 1 x 1 Palermo  
  16/04/2016 18:15 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 0 Werder Bremen     18:30 Werder Bremen 0 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen  
  23/04/2016 17:30 Internazionale 0 x 2 Real Madrid     17:51 Real Madrid 0 x 1 Internazionale  
  11/04/2016 19:53 Malaga 0 x 0 Leicester     20:15 Leicester 1 x 1 Malaga  
  22/04/2016 18:10 Independiente 2 x 2 Manchester City     18:26 Manchester City 2 x 3 Independiente  
  11/04/2016 18:35 Juventus 1 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     18:50 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 3 Juventus  
  11/04/2016 15:37 FC Porto 0 x 1 Atletico Mineiro     15:55 Atletico Mineiro 7 x 0 FC Porto  
09/04/2016 16:23 Barcelona 0 x 0 Independiente     16:46 Independiente 1 x 2 Barcelona  
  12/04/2016 00:00 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 2 Fulham       Fulham 1 x 1 Atletico Mineiro  
  30/04/2016 13:10 Internazionale 0 x 0 Hamburgo     13:26 Hamburgo 2 x 2 Internazionale  
  07/05/2016 13:50 Juventus 1 x 2 Real Madrid     14:11 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Juventus  
  22/04/2016 10:30 Malaga 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique     10:52 Bayer de Munique 0 x 0 Malaga  
  12/04/2016 18:55 Leicester 0 x 3 Internacional     19:15 Internacional 1 x 0 Leicester  
  11/04/2016 19:19 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 1 Palermo     19:35 Palermo 3 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk  
  22/04/2016 19:43 Manchester City 1 x 2 Udinese     20:04 Udinese 0 x 0 Manchester City  
  09/04/2016 18:12 FC Porto 4 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen     18:38 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 0 FC Porto  
  19/04/2016 20:00 Werder Bremen 1 x 4 Sporting Lisboa     20:18 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 1 Werder Bremen  
27/04/2016 19:53 Udinese 3 x 0 Malaga     20:11 Malaga 2 x 1 Udinese  
  30/04/2016 18:30 Independiente 0 x 1 Atletico Mineiro     18:49 Atletico Mineiro 6 x 2 Independiente  
  30/04/2016 17:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 1 Internazionale     17:48 Internazionale 1 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
  28/04/2016 19:05 Manchester City 1 x 3 FC Porto     19:22 FC Porto 1 x 2 Manchester City  
  06/05/2016 15:20 Bayer de Munique 1 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     15:35 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  30/04/2016 11:25 Hamburgo 0 x 0 Palermo     14:32 Palermo 1 x 2 Hamburgo  
  29/04/2016 19:41 Fulham 2 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     20:00 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 2 Fulham  
  04/05/2016 18:01 Internacional 2 x 0 Juventus     18:18 Juventus 4 x 6 Internacional  
  30/04/2016 18:35 Leicester 1 x 1 Barcelona     18:53 Barcelona 1 x 1 Leicester  
  14/05/2016 16:10 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Werder Bremen     16:30 Werder Bremen 0 x 2 Real Madrid  
04/05/2016 19:09 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 3 Fulham     19:27 Fulham 2 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk  
  25/04/2016 18:15 Palermo 1 x 3 Atletico Mineiro     18:33 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 0 Palermo  
  23/04/2016 17:38 Bayer de Munique 0 x 1 Barcelona     17:57 Barcelona 0 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  28/04/2016 13:16 Udinese 1 x 1 Leicester     13:40 Leicester 3 x 1 Udinese  
  07/05/2016 18:18 Malaga 1 x 2 Independiente     18:35 Independiente 1 x 2 Malaga  
  29/04/2016 19:30 Werder Bremen 0 x 1 FC Porto     19:50 FC Porto 2 x 2 Werder Bremen  
  07/05/2016 13:15 Juventus 0 x 0 Internazionale     13:30 Internazionale 2 x 1 Juventus  
  30/04/2016 11:45 Internacional 2 x 1 Hamburgo     12:02 Hamburgo 1 x 4 Internacional  
  07/05/2016 18:25 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 1 Manchester City     18:40 Manchester City 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa  
  14/05/2016 17:05 Real Madrid 2 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen     17:25 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 1 Real Madrid  
20/05/2016 20:10 Independiente 0 x 0 Bayer de Munique     20:27 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Independiente  
  06/05/2016 18:10 Barcelona 3 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     18:30 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 1 Barcelona  
  07/05/2016 18:25 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 4 Juventus     18:45 Juventus 1 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen  
  28/04/2016 19:42 Manchester City 0 x 4 Internacional     20:00 Internacional 2 x 0 Manchester City  
  07/05/2016 14:03 FC Porto 1 x 3 Real Madrid     14:55 Real Madrid 2 x 1 FC Porto  
  21/05/2016 13:45 Internazionale 0 x 1 Sporting Lisboa     14:03 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 0 Internazionale  
  30/04/2016 17:47 Hamburgo 0 x 1 Werder Bremen     18:05 Werder Bremen 4 x 1 Hamburgo  
  27/04/2016 20:15 Fulham 7 x 0 Udinese     20:33 Udinese 2 x 2 Fulham  
  29/04/2016 18:09 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 2 Malaga     18:30 Malaga 2 x 0 Atletico Mineiro  
  04/05/2016 19:22 Leicester 0 x 0 Palermo     19:41 Palermo 3 x 0 Leicester  
03/05/2016 16:35 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 5 FC Porto     16:52 FC Porto 0 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk  
  30/04/2016 13:43 Palermo 2 x 2 Internazionale     14:03 Internazionale 2 x 1 Palermo  
  30/04/2016 16:06 Bayer de Munique 3 x 0 Hamburgo     16:15 Hamburgo 2 x 3 Bayer de Munique  
  16/05/2016 13:15 Udinese 0 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 0 Udinese  
  04/05/2016 18:37 Malaga 2 x 1 Manchester City     19:01 Manchester City 1 x 1 Malaga  
  29/04/2016 20:10 Werder Bremen 0 x 1 Barcelona     20:26 Barcelona 3 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  22/04/2016 13:15 Juventus 0 x 1 Leicester     13:33 Leicester 0 x 2 Juventus  
  30/04/2016 17:50 Internacional 2 x 4 Independiente     18:12 Independiente 2 x 1 Internacional  
  29/04/2016 20:20 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 2 Atletico Mineiro     20:36 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa  
  09/05/2016 16:30 Real Madrid 1 x 0 Fulham     16:49 Fulham 3 x 1 Real Madrid  
10ª 29/04/2016 18:50 Palermo 1 x 1 Malaga     19:07 Malaga 0 x 0 Palermo  
  12/05/2016 13:00 Bayer de Munique 3 x 2 Udinese     13:20 Udinese 2 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  29/04/2016 20:15 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 0 Manchester City     20:40 Manchester City 0 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
  23/04/2016 18:40 Internazionale 1 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     18:48 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 0 Internazionale  
  30/04/2016 17:07 Hamburgo 2 x 1 FC Porto     17:25 FC Porto 5 x 2 Hamburgo  
  23/04/2016 18:16 Independiente 1 x 0 Leicester     18:45 Leicester 1 x 2 Independiente  
  04/05/2016 19:47 Fulham 1 x 1 Barcelona     20:05 Barcelona 0 x 3 Fulham  
  07/05/2016 13:20 Atletico Mineiro 4 x 1 Werder Bremen     13:35 Werder Bremen 1 x 2 Atletico Mineiro  
  07/05/2016 19:20 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 0 Juventus     19:25 Juventus 0 x 0 Sporting Lisboa  
  07/05/2016 12:45 Real Madrid 0 x 1 Internacional     13:05 Internacional 0 x 2 Real Madrid  
11ª 16/05/2016 12:35 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique     12:50 Bayer de Munique 1 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen  
  07/05/2016 19:10 Manchester City 3 x 1 Hamburgo     19:30 Hamburgo 0 x 1 Manchester City  
  09/05/2016 13:50 FC Porto 0 x 0 Internazionale     14:15 Internazionale 5 x 2 FC Porto  
  04/06/2016 18:40 Udinese 1 x 2 Palermo     19:00 Palermo 0 x 1 Udinese  
  27/05/2016 18:05 Malaga 0 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk     18:25 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 1 Malaga  
  28/05/2016 15:45 Independiente 3 x 1 Real Madrid     16:05 Real Madrid 2 x 3 Independiente  
      Juventus   x   Werder Bremen       Werder Bremen   x   Juventus  
  19/05/2016 19:48 Internacional 5 x 1 Sporting Lisboa     20:10 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 3 Internacional  
  17/05/2016 19:22 Barcelona 0 x 2 Atletico Mineiro     19:45 Atletico Mineiro 2 x 1 Barcelona  
  05/05/2016 13:43 Leicester 1 x 2 Fulham     14:00 Fulham 2 x 0 Leicester  
12ª 30/04/2016 16:25 Palermo 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen     16:41 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 2 Palermo  
  16/05/2016 18:05 Internacional 1 x 2 Atletico Mineiro     18:30 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 1 Internacional  
      Shaktar Donetsk   x   Hamburgo       Hamburgo   x   Shaktar Donetsk  
  19/05/2016 18:26 Bayer de Munique 0 x 1 Manchester City     18:50 Manchester City 1 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  24/05/2016 12:50 Udinese 2 x 3 FC Porto     13:10 FC Porto 3 x 3 Udinese  
  28/05/2016 12:50 Malaga 2 x 3 Internazionale     13:15 Internazionale 0 x 2 Malaga  
  27/05/2016 20:25 Werder Bremen 1 x 3 Independiente     20:46 Independiente 1 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  11/05/2016 17:42 Juventus 1 x 2 Fulham     18:02 Fulham 1 x 2 Juventus  
  14/05/2016 17:45 Leicester 0 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     18:03 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 1 Leicester  
  28/05/2016 16:25 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Barcelona     16:45 Barcelona 3 x 0 Real Madrid  
13ª 14/05/2016 13:55 Internazionale 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique     14:12 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Internazionale  
  04/06/2016 14:37 Hamburgo 1 x 2 Udinese     15:00 Udinese 2 x 0 Hamburgo  
  14/05/2016 18:00 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 1 Malaga     18:20 Malaga 2 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen  
  11/05/2016 18:52 Manchester City 1 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     19:05 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 1 Manchester City  
  09/05/2016 19:00 FC Porto 4 x 1 Palermo     19:25 Palermo 2 x 3 FC Porto  
  13/05/2016 19:47 Werder Bremen 1 x 3 Internacional     20:09 Internacional 3 x 1 Werder Bremen  
  20/05/2016 19:53 Fulham 1 x 1 Independiente     20:10 Independiente 2 x 2 Fulham  
  16/05/2016 19:05 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 0 Leicester     19:25 Leicester 1 x 2 Atletico Mineiro  
  13/05/2016 18:20 Barcelona 0 x 1 Juventus     18:40 Juventus 0 x 1 Barcelona  
  28/05/2016 17:10 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 1 Real Madrid     17:30 Real Madrid 1 x 4 Sporting Lisboa  
14ª 11/05/2016 13:25 Bayer de Munique 2 x 2 FC Porto     13:45 FC Porto 2 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  09/05/2016 15:40 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 5 Real Madrid     16:03 Real Madrid 2 x 2 Atletico Mineiro  
  24/05/2016 17:35 Independiente 2 x 1 Juventus     17:55 Juventus 1 x 0 Independiente  
  18/05/2016 13:25 Udinese 2 x 1 Internazionale     14:00 Internazionale 2 x 0 Udinese  
  14/05/2016 17:12 Malaga 5 x 1 Hamburgo     17:35 Hamburgo 3 x 2 Malaga  
      Bayer Leverkusen   x   Shaktar Donetsk       Shaktar Donetsk   x   Bayer Leverkusen  
  11/05/2016 19:27 Manchester City 1 x 1 Palermo     19:45 Palermo 1 x 1 Manchester City  
  09/05/2016 17:56 Fulham 2 x 0 Internacional     18:15 Internacional 1 x 0 Fulham  
  13/05/2016 19:47 Barcelona 0 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     20:05 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 1 Barcelona  
  14/05/2016 18:20 Leicester 0 x 1 Werder Bremen     18:40 Werder Bremen 0 x 2 Leicester  
15ª 10/05/2016 19:25 Internacional 4 x 3 Barcelona     19:45 Barcelona 1 x 3 Internacional  
  14/05/2016 13:42 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 1 Udinese     14:03 Udinese 3 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk  
  13/05/2016 20:27 Werder Bremen 0 x 2 Fulham     20:45 Fulham 3 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  27/05/2016 19:45 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 1 Independiente     20:05 Independiente 0 x 1 Sporting Lisboa  
  21/05/2016 17:21 Palermo 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique     17:45 Bayer de Munique 3 x 2 Palermo  
  10/05/2016 19:35 FC Porto 3 x 3 Malaga     20:00 Malaga 1 x 3 FC Porto  
  23/05/2016 18:55 Internazionale 4 x 0 Manchester City     19:15 Manchester City 1 x 3 Internazionale  
  31/05/2016 19:37 Hamburgo 1 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen     20:00 Bayer Leverkusen 4 x 2 Hamburgo  
  17/05/2016 17:45 Juventus 2 x 6 Atletico Mineiro     18:05 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 2 Juventus  
  14/05/2016 15:32 Real Madrid 3 x 2 Leicester     15:51 Leicester 0 x 1 Real Madrid  
16ª 03/06/2016 19:02 Palermo 1 x 2 Independiente     19:20 Independiente 0 x 1 Palermo  
  23/05/2016 18:10 Bayer de Munique 0 x 0 Fulham     18:25 Fulham 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique  
  02/06/2016 12:52 Udinese 1 x 3 Atletico Mineiro     13:12 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 1 Udinese  
  28/05/2016 17:50 Real Madrid 0 x 3 Manchester City     18:10 Manchester City 1 x 2 Real Madrid  
  14/05/2016 13:22 Werder Bremen 1 x 0 Internazionale     13:37 Internazionale 1 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  27/05/2016 20:25 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 3 FC Porto     20:43 FC Porto 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa  
  02/06/2016 19:35 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 0 Leicester     19:50 Leicester 2 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk  
  27/05/2016 18:50 Malaga 0 x 2 Barcelona     19:07 Barcelona 3 x 1 Malaga  
  30/05/2016 19:50 Juventus 0 x 1 Hamburgo     20:08 Hamburgo 1 x 2 Juventus  
  27/05/2016 20:23 Internacional 1 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 4 Internacional  
17ª 21/05/2016 14:58 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     15:20 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen  
  21/05/2016 14:26 Manchester City 2 x 1 Werder Bremen     14:52 Werder Bremen 3 x 2 Manchester City  
  14/05/2016 12:00 FC Porto 1 x 1 Juventus     12:20 Juventus 2 x 2 FC Porto  
  01/06/2016 19:03 Internazionale 1 x 1 Internacional     19:21 Internacional 3 x 1 Internazionale  
  04/06/2016 17:00 Hamburgo 0 x 5 Real Madrid     17:17 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Hamburgo  
  31/05/2016 18:00 Independiente 1 x 2 Udinese     18:20 Udinese 1 x 7 Independiente  
  21/05/2016 18:06 Fulham 1 x 0 Malaga     18:26 Malaga 0 x 2 Fulham  
  25/05/2016 18:15 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     18:40 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 1 Atletico Mineiro  
  03/06/2016 19:40 Barcelona 3 x 1 Palermo     20:00 Palermo 2 x 1 Barcelona  
  03/06/2016 20:10 Leicester 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique     20:27 Bayer de Munique 0 x 3 Leicester  
18ª 03/06/2016 18:20 Manchester City 2 x 1 Barcelona     18:55 Barcelona 1 x 2 Manchester City  
  23/05/2016 18:45 Internacional 2 x 1 Palermo     19:30 Palermo 0 x 2 Internacional  
  23/05/2016 19:55 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 3 Atletico Mineiro     20:15 Atletico Mineiro 2 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
  24/05/2016 13:30 FC Porto 1 x 1 Leicester     13:50 Leicester 1 x 1 FC Porto  
  03/06/2016 13:10 Internazionale 1 x 2 Independiente     13:40 Independiente 3 x 3 Internazionale  
  28/05/2016 15:00 Hamburgo 2 x 2 Fulham     15:20 Fulham 3 x 0 Hamburgo  
      Werder Bremen   x   Shaktar Donetsk       Shaktar Donetsk   x   Werder Bremen  
  27/05/2016 12:35 Juventus 2 x 0 Bayer de Munique     12:50 Bayer de Munique 0 x 2 Juventus  
  09/04/2016 18:25 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 0 Malaga     18:45 Malaga 3 x 3 Sporting Lisboa  
      Real Madrid   x   Udinese       Udinese   x   Real Madrid  
19ª 23/05/2016 20:05 Palermo 0 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     20:15 Sporting Lisboa 5 x 2 Palermo  
  20/05/2016 20:01 Barcelona 0 x 2 FC Porto     20:22 FC Porto 0 x 1 Barcelona  
  21/05/2016 18:45 Malaga 1 x 3 Internacional     19:02 Internacional 1 x 3 Malaga  
  30/05/2016 20:30 Leicester 1 x 0 Hamburgo       Hamburgo   x   Leicester  
      Shaktar Donetsk   x   Real Madrid       Real Madrid   x   Shaktar Donetsk  
  28/05/2016 17:10 Bayer de Munique 1 x 0 Werder Bremen     17:30 Werder Bremen 2 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  12/05/2016 17:55 Udinese 0 x 0 Juventus     18:15 Juventus 3 x 0 Udinese  
  28/05/2016 16:30 Independiente 4 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen     16:50 Bayer Leverkusen 4 x 0 Independiente  
  28/05/2016 11:50 Fulham 2 x 2 Manchester City     12:10 Manchester City 0 x 2 Fulham  
  01/06/2016 14:25 Atletico Mineiro 2 x 4 Internazionale     14:40 Internazionale 0 x 3 Atletico Mineiro  

Série B

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
19/04/2016 16:55 FC Koln 3 x 1 Middlesbrough     17:15 Middlesbrough 1 x 2 FC Koln  
  29/04/2016 19:40 Manchester United 1 x 2 Chelsea     19:56 Chelsea 1 x 4 Manchester United  
  23/04/2016 14:07 Real Betis 0 x 2 Santos     14:28 Santos 2 x 2 Real Betis  
  23/04/2016 15:26 Schalke 04 2 x 0 Borussia Dortmund     15:44 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 3 Schalke 04  
      River Plate 3 x 0 Leeds WO     Leeds 0 x 3 River Plate WO
  23/04/2016 14:05 Ajax 2 x 3 Atletico Paranaense     14:23 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 1 Ajax  
  09/04/2016 15:57 PSG 2 x 0 Lazio     16:16 Lazio 1 x 1 PSG  
  20/04/2016 09:36 Atalanta 1 x 0 Cagliari     10:10 Cagliari 1 x 7 Atalanta  
  16/04/2016 14:35 Benfica 1 x 5 Galatasaray     14:55 Galatasaray 4 x 1 Benfica  
  29/04/2016 19:31 Tottenham 2 x 1 Estudiantes     19:52 Estudiantes 3 x 3 Tottenham  
    Leeds   x   PSG WO     PSG   x   Leeds WO
  09/04/2016 15:20 Santos 1 x 3 FC Koln     15:36 FC Koln 2 x 2 Santos  
  09/04/2016 13:45 Galatasaray 0 x 0 Manchester United     14:04 Manchester United 2 x 1 Galatasaray  
  14/04/2016 19:05 Cagliari 3 x 0 Ajax     19:25 Ajax 3 x 1 Cagliari  
  20/04/2016 16:15 Lazio 0 x 1 Tottenham     16:31 Tottenham 1 x 1 Lazio  
  23/04/2016 15:51 Estudiantes 2 x 3 Atalanta     16:11 Atalanta 3 x 2 Estudiantes  
  16/04/2016 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 3 Benfica     15:55 Benfica 0 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
      Middlesbrough 0 x 3 Schalke 04 WO     Schalke 04 3 x 0 Middlesbrough WO
  07/05/2016 11:40 Chelsea 1 x 2 Real Betis     12:02 Real Betis 2 x 0 Chelsea  
  16/04/2016 17:25 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 1 River Plate     17:45 River Plate 0 x 0 Atletico Paranaense  
09/04/2016 16:25 Leeds 0 x 0 Santos     16:52 Santos 2 x 1 Leeds  
  20/04/2016 17:55 Tottenham 2 x 2 Cagliari     18:15 Cagliari 0 x 1 Tottenham  
  14/04/2016 15:50 FC Koln 2 x 1 River Plate     16:10 River Plate 1 x 1 FC Koln  
  09/04/2016 14:30 Lazio 0 x 4 Galatasaray     14:51 Galatasaray 3 x 1 Lazio  
  23/04/2016 13:26 Middlesbrough 1 x 2 Atletico Paranaense     13:43 Atletico Paranaense 3 x 3 Middlesbrough  
  19/04/2016 19:56 Schalke 04 0 x 1 Atalanta     20:15 Atalanta 3 x 0 Schalke 04  
  16/04/2016 19:35 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 1 Manchester United     19:55 Manchester United 0 x 0 Borussia Dortmund  
  19/04/2016 20:20 Ajax 2 x 2 Estudiantes     20:40 Estudiantes 1 x 3 Ajax  
      PSG 0 x 3 Real Betis WO     Real Betis 3 x 0 PSG WO
  06/05/2016 19:20 Chelsea 5 x 1 Benfica     19:40 Benfica 1 x 2 Chelsea  
23/04/2016 14:50 Real Betis 0 x 0 Middlesbrough     15:06 Middlesbrough 0 x 6 Real Betis  
  23/04/2016 16:03 Santos 3 x 0 Schalke 04     16:20 Schalke 04 0 x 4 Santos  
  16/04/2016 09:55 Atalanta 2 x 1 Leeds     10:15 Leeds 0 x 6 Atalanta  
  19/04/2016 19:40 Manchester United 3 x 0 Ajax     20:00 Ajax 0 x 2 Manchester United  
  16/04/2016 16:55 Estudiantes 1 x 4 Borussia Dortmund     17:20 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 1 Estudiantes  
  29/04/2016 17:15 Cagliari 1 x 4 Chelsea     17:33 Chelsea 3 x 1 Cagliari  
  22/04/2016 18:40 Benfica 1 x 0 Tottenham     19:01 Tottenham 2 x 0 Benfica  
  20/04/2016 13:42 River Plate 2 x 0 Lazio     14:10 Lazio 1 x 1 River Plate  
  11/04/2016 12:30 Galatasaray 1 x 1 FC Koln     12:50 FC Koln 1 x 1 Galatasaray  
  20/04/2016 14:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 4 PSG     14:21 PSG 2 x 5 Atletico Paranaense  
14/04/2016 15:23 Atalanta 3 x 0 River Plate     14:11 River Plate 0 x 1 Atalanta  
  14/04/2016 19:50 PSG 1 x 0 Ajax     20:07 Ajax 1 x 1 PSG  
  15/04/2016 18:10 Cagliari 0 x 2 Leeds     18:30 Leeds 2 x 3 Cagliari  
  29/04/2016 18:32 Galatasaray 3 x 0 Chelsea     18:48 Chelsea 2 x 0 Galatasaray  
  13/04/2016 18:30 Benfica 0 x 1 Real Betis     19:00 Real Betis 4 x 1 Benfica  
      Tottenham 3 x 0 Middlesbrough WO     Middlesbrough 0 x 3 Tottenham WO
  11/04/2016 19:15 FC Koln 0 x 1 Manchester United     19:35 Manchester United 2 x 2 FC Koln  
  09/04/2016 17:32 Lazio 2 x 3 Schalke 04     18:05 Schalke 04 0 x 1 Lazio  
  16/04/2016 18:55 Atletico Paranaense 4 x 2 Estudiantes     19:20 Estudiantes 1 x 3 Atletico Paranaense  
  16/04/2016 13:55 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 3 Santos     13:55 Santos 3 x 0 Borussia Dortmund  
29/04/2016 19:30 Schalke 04 0 x 1 Benfica     19:49 Benfica 3 x 2 Schalke 04  
  16/05/2016 15:40 River Plate 5 x 1 PSG     16:00 PSG 2 x 0 River Plate  
  13/05/2016 20:30 Estudiantes 2 x 0 Cagliari     11:40 Cagliari 2 x 0 Estudiantes  
  07/05/2016 13:50 Lazio 0 x 2 Atletico Paranaense     14:10 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 2 Lazio  
  19/04/2016 17:40 Real Betis 3 x 1 FC Koln     18:00 FC Koln 2 x 2 Real Betis  
  30/04/2016 16:26 Leeds 2 x 3 Manchester United     16:46 Manchester United 3 x 2 Leeds  
  23/04/2016 15:20 Ajax 2 x 0 Santos     15:37 Santos 3 x 1 Ajax  
  07/05/2016 11:55 Middlesbrough 3 x 2 Galatasaray     12:00 Galatasaray 3 x 5 Middlesbrough  
  02/05/2016 18:10 Tottenham 1 x 4 Atalanta     18:30 Atalanta 7 x 0 Tottenham  
  14/05/2016 13:40 Chelsea 2 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     14:00 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 3 Chelsea  
06/05/2016 19:20 FC Koln 2 x 0 Ajax     19:35 Ajax 2 x 4 FC Koln  
  16/05/2016 13:40 Manchester United 4 x 0 PSG     14:15 PSG 1 x 2 Manchester United  
  04/05/2016 14:42 Real Betis 0 x 2 Atalanta     15:01 Atalanta 3 x 1 Real Betis  
  13/05/2016 19:50 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Tottenham     20:06 Tottenham 3 x 0 Schalke 04  
  04/05/2016 18:57 Benfica 0 x 2 River Plate     19:20 River Plate 1 x 1 Benfica  
  16/04/2016 14:20 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 1 Atletico Paranaense     14:20 Atletico Paranaense 2 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  27/04/2016 18:25 Galatasaray 1 x 0 Cagliari     18:41 Cagliari 0 x 5 Galatasaray  
  14/05/2016 15:35 Middlesbrough 0 x 2 Leeds     15:52 Leeds 1 x 2 Middlesbrough  
  07/05/2016 14:51 Santos 3 x 1 Lazio     15:10 Lazio 0 x 2 Santos  
  13/05/2016 19:50 Chelsea 0 x 1 Estudiantes     20:08 Estudiantes 1 x 2 Chelsea  
22/04/2016 18:00 River Plate 0 x 1 Real Betis     18:20 Real Betis 1 x 1 River Plate  
  26/04/2016 18:42 Atalanta 1 x 1 FC Koln     19:00 FC Koln 2 x 1 Atalanta  
  03/05/2016 19:52 Estudiantes 1 x 2 Galatasaray     20:15 Galatasaray 2 x 3 Estudiantes  
  07/05/2016 13:30 Lazio 1 x 1 Middlesbrough     13:50 Middlesbrough 3 x 2 Lazio  
  29/04/2016 19:05 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 2 Chelsea     19:21 Chelsea 1 x 2 Atletico Paranaense  
  02/05/2016 15:00 Cagliari 2 x 4 Santos     15:20 Santos 2 x 0 Cagliari  
  07/05/2016 18:30 Leeds 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund     18:45 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 1 Leeds  
  07/05/2016 13:15 Ajax 3 x 0 Schalke 04     13:35 Schalke 04 0 x 1 Ajax  
  21/05/2016 14:10 PSG 3 x 0 Benfica     14:31 Benfica 1 x 4 PSG  
  30/04/2016 17:10 Tottenham 0 x 3 Manchester United     17:30 Manchester United 2 x 3 Tottenham  
11/04/2016 14:00 FC Koln 1 x 0 Atletico Paranaense     14:20 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 1 FC Koln  
  26/04/2016 13:10 Manchester United 3 x 0 Cagliari     13:30 Cagliari 1 x 1 Manchester United  
  30/04/2016 15:10 Real Betis 1 x 0 Leeds     15;30 Leeds 1 x 2 Real Betis  
  07/05/2016 19:10 Schalke 04 2 x 1 Estudiantes     19:25 Estudiantes 3 x 1 Schalke 04  
  21/05/2016 13:30 Benfica 0 x 0 Lazio     13:52 Lazio 1 x 0 Benfica  
  07/05/2016 15:20 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 Atalanta     15:40 Atalanta 3 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  30/04/2016 17:52 Galatasaray 0 x 0 Tottenham     18:11 Tottenham 5 x 3 Galatasaray  
      Middlesbrough   x   River Plate WO     River Plate   x   Middlesbrough WO
  05/05/2016 13:33 Santos 0 x 0 PSG     13:55 PSG 1 x 3 Santos  
  06/05/2016 20:00 Chelsea 3 x 1 Ajax     20:20 Ajax 1 x 2 Chelsea  
10ª 26/04/2016 19:05 Manchester United 6 x 1 Benfica     19:25 Benfica 0 x 1 Manchester United  
  29/04/2016 20:10 Real Betis 2 x 1 Schalke 04     20:30 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Real Betis  
  07/05/2016 11:50 Estudiantes 2 x 0 Lazio     12:10 Lazio 0 x 1 Estudiantes  
  27/04/2016 19:00 Cagliari 1 x 2 FC Koln     19:20 FC Koln 4 x 0 Cagliari  
  14/05/2016 14:32 Leeds 0 x 1 Atletico Paranaense     14:50 Atletico Paranaense 2 x 0 Leeds  
  02/05/2016 19:10 River Plate 5 x 3 Tottenham     19:25 Tottenham 1 x 2 River Plate  
  07/05/2016 11:10 Ajax 2 x 2 Atalanta     11:30 Atalanta 4 x 2 Ajax  
  07/05/2016 14:20 PSG 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     14:44 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 3 PSG  
  30/04/2016 16:10 Santos 1 x 1 Galatasaray     16:30 Galatasaray 0 x 1 Santos  
  14/05/2016 14:16 Chelsea 1 x 0 Middlesbrough     14:35 Middlesbrough 0 x 2 Chelsea  
11ª 21/05/2016 18:33 Estudiantes 1 x 2 Real Betis     18:51 Real Betis 2 x 1 Estudiantes  
  28/05/2016 14:15 Lazio 1 x 3 Leeds     14:35 Leeds 1 x 2 Lazio  
  18/05/2016 14:03 Atletico Paranaense 5 x 0 Cagliari     14:20 Cagliari 0 x 0 Atletico Paranaense  
  14/05/2016 17:05 Schalke 04 3 x 7 Manchester United     17:40 Manchester United 1 x 0 Schalke 04  
      Benfica 0 x 3 FC Koln WO     FC Koln 3 x 0 Benfica WO
  06/05/2016 18:30 River Plate 1 x 4 Chelsea     18:55 Chelsea 4 x 2 River Plate  
  11/05/2016 17:10 Galatasaray 3 x 0 Borussia Dortmund     17:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Galatasaray  
  14/05/2016 16:15 Middlesbrough 2 x 3 Santos     16:33 Santos 6 x 0 Middlesbrough  
  20/05/2016 16:15 Atalanta 3 x 2 PSG     16:36 PSG 1 x 4 Atalanta  
      Tottenham   x   Ajax       Ajax   x   Tottenham  
12ª 14/05/2016 16:25 Manchester United 2 x 0 Estudiantes     16:45 Estudiantes 1 x 2 Manchester United  
  21/05/2016 12:17 Middlesbrough 4 x 0 PSG     12:20 PSG 1 x 0 Middlesbrough  
  04/06/2016 18:25 FC Koln 2 x 3 Leeds     18:40 Leeds 2 x 1 FC Koln  
  04/05/2016 20:07 Real Betis 1 x 0 Lazio     20:25 Lazio 1 x 2 Real Betis  
  21/05/2016 14:21 Schalke 04 1 x 3 Atletico Paranaense     14:41 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 1 Schalke 04  
      Benfica 0 x 3 Cagliari WO     Cagliari 3 x 0 Benfica WO
  18/05/2016 16:36 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 River Plate     16:56 River Plate 3 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
  18/05/2016 20:21 Galatasaray 2 x 1 Ajax     20:37 Ajax 1 x 0 Galatasaray  
  13/05/2016 14:02 Tottenham 1 x 1 Santos     14:25 Santos 6 x 0 Tottenham  
  28/05/2016 10:31 Chelsea 3 x 3 Atalanta     10:55 Atalanta 0 x 0 Chelsea  
13ª 16/05/2016 13:15 Cagliari 0 x 3 Real Betis     13:35 Real Betis 2 x 2 Cagliari  
  14/05/2016 16:25 Leeds 0 x 2 Schalke 04     16:46 Schalke 04 0 x 2 Leeds  
      Estudiantes 3 x 0 Benfica WO     Benfica 3 x 0 Estudiantes WO
  04/05/2016 19:30 Lazio 1 x 4 FC Koln     19:46 FC Koln 1 x 3 Lazio  
  19/05/2016 14:10 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 2 Manchester United     14:10 Manchester United 2 x 1 Atletico Paranaense  
  14/05/2016 14:52 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 2 Middlesbrough     15:12 Middlesbrough 0 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
  30/05/2016 20:16 Ajax 0 x 1 River Plate     20:37 River Plate 2 x 3 Ajax  
  13/05/2016 14:45 PSG 1 x 2 Tottenham     15:10 Tottenham 0 x 1 PSG  
  20/05/2016 18:49 Atalanta 2 x 5 Galatasaray     19:10 Galatasaray 1 x 0 Atalanta  
  04/06/2016 14:30 Santos 2 x 2 Chelsea     14:48 Chelsea 1 x 4 Santos  
14ª 16/05/2016 14:10 Real Betis 0 x 1 Atletico Paranaense     14:15 Atletico Paranaense 4 x 2 Real Betis  
  28/05/2016 11:15 PSG 0 x 1 Chelsea     11:35 Chelsea 3 x 0 PSG  
  18/05/2016 15:55 River Plate 1 x 2 Galatasaray     16:15 Galatasaray 2 x 0 River Plate  
  19/05/2016 19:50 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Cagliari     20:15 Cagliari 0 x 0 Schalke 04  
      Benfica 0 x 3 Leeds WO     Leeds 3 x 0 Benfica WO
  04/06/2016 17:11 Estudiantes 1 x 2 FC Koln     17:30 FC Koln 2 x 1 Estudiantes  
  21/05/2016 10:45 Lazio 2 x 1 Manchester United     11:03 Manchester United 1 x 0 Lazio  
  04/06/2016 15:55 Ajax 1 x 2 Middlesbrough     16:15 Middlesbrough 0 x 2 Ajax  
  13/05/2016 14:45 Atalanta 1 x 3 Santos     15:00 Santos 2 x 0 Atalanta  
  14/05/2016 18:02 Tottenham 2 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     18:21 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 1 Tottenham  
15ª 21/05/2016 10:45 Middlesbrough 1 x 2 Atalanta     11:07 Atalanta 3 x 4 Middlesbrough  
  21/05/2016 16:10 FC Koln 4 x 1 Schalke 04     16:25 Schalke 04 2 x 2 FC Koln  
  18/05/2016 19:35 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 0 Ajax     19:05 Ajax 0 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
  18/05/2016 15:11 Santos 3 x 0 River Plate     15:32 River Plate 0 x 2 Santos  
  20/05/2016 13:10 Manchester United 2 x 1 Real Betis     13:31 Real Betis 0 x 1 Manchester United  
      Atletico Paranaense 3 x 0 Benfica WO     Benfica 0 x 3 Atletico Paranaense WO
  21/05/2016 10:06 Cagliari 2 x 1 Lazio     10:25 Lazio 0 x 1 Cagliari  
  14/05/2016 18:41 Leeds 4 x 1 Estudiantes     19:03 Estudiantes 3 x 1 Leeds  
  20/05/2016 14:35 Galatasaray 1 x 2 PSG     14:57 PSG 0 x 1 Galatasaray  
  13/05/2016 17:56 Chelsea 0 x 4 Tottenham     18:18 Tottenham 1 x 0 Chelsea  
16ª 30/05/2016 19:35 Manchester United 3 x 0 River Plate     19:55 River Plate 1 x 3 Manchester United  
  30/05/2016 19:00 Real Betis 2 x 1 Ajax     19:20 Ajax 1 x 3 Real Betis  
  21/05/2016 15:21 Schalke 04 1 x 3 PSG     15:45 PSG 0 x 0 Schalke 04  
  28/05/2016 09:55 Chelsea 2 x 3 Lazio     10:10 Lazio 1 x 2 Chelsea  
  25/05/2016 16:10 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 1 Cagliari     16:25 Cagliari 3 x 0 Borussia Dortmund  
  23/05/2016 13:51 Santos 1 x 0 Atletico Paranaense     14:11 Atletico Paranaense 2 x 1 Santos  
  27/05/2016 19:35 FC Koln 4 x 0 Tottenham     19:55 Tottenham 1 x 1 FC Koln  
      Benfica 0 x 3 Atalanta WO     Atalanta 3 x 0 Benfica WO
  28/05/2016 13:23 Galatasaray 2 x 2 Leeds     13:41 Leeds 2 x 2 Galatasaray  
  04/06/2016 14:31 Middlesbrough 1 x 2 Estudiantes     14:55 Estudiantes 1 x 2 Middlesbrough  
17ª 21/05/2016 17:50 Estudiantes 0 x 0 Santos     18:12 Santos 3 x 0 Estudiantes  
      Lazio   x   Borussia Dortmund       Borussia Dortmund   x   Lazio  
  24/05/2016 14:30 Atletico Paranaense 3 x 2 Galatasaray     14:50 Galatasaray 3 x 4 Atletico Paranaense  
  04/06/2016 15:15 Cagliari 1 x 3 Middlesbrough     15:35 Middlesbrough 1 x 0 Cagliari  
  04/06/2016 16:05 Leeds 2 x 2 Chelsea     16:30 Chelsea 1 x 3 Leeds  
  03/06/2016 20:36 River Plate 0 x 1 Schalke 04     20:45 Schalke 04 1 x 1 River Plate  
      Ajax 3 x 0 Benfica WO     Benfica 0 x 3 Ajax WO
  01/06/2016 18:00 PSG 2 x 2 FC Koln     18:17 FC Koln 2 x 1 PSG  
  02/06/2016 20:10 Atalanta 1 x 3 Manchester United     20:30 Manchester United 0 x 3 Atalanta  
  28/05/2016 17:55 Tottenham 1 x 2 Real Betis     18:15 Real Betis 2 x 1 Tottenham  
18ª 21/05/2016 12:20 Lazio 2 x 2 Atalanta     12:37 Atalanta 0 x 0 Lazio  
  03/06/2016 13:35 Middlesbrough 2 x 3 Manchester United     13:55 Manchester United 1 x 1 Middlesbrough  
  21/05/2016 17:10 Estudiantes 0 x 1 PSG     17:30 PSG 2 x 1 Estudiantes  
  20/05/2016 13:55 Atletico Paranaense 4 x 2 Tottenham     14:15 Tottenham 1 x 1 Atletico Paranaense  
  24/05/2016 16:45 Cagliari 1 x 2 River Plate     17:07 River Plate 2 x 0 Cagliari  
  04/06/2016 17:40 Leeds 0 x 0 Ajax     17:55 Ajax 3 x 4 Leeds  
  11/05/2016 18:45 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 1 FC Koln     19:01 FC Koln 0 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  25/05/2016 10:20 Galatasaray 0 x 1 Real Betis     10:45 Real Betis 1 x 0 Galatasaray  
      Santos 3 x 0 Benfica WO     Benfica 0 x 3 Santos WO
  04/06/2016 15:07 Chelsea 0 x 2 Schalke 04     15:30 Schalke 04 0 x 0 Chelsea  
19ª 23/05/2016 13:10 Manchester United 1 x 3 Santos     13:30 Santos 2 x 2 Manchester United  
  27/05/2016 14:00 Atalanta 1 x 1 Atletico Paranaense     14:20 Atletico Paranaense 2 x 1 Atalanta  
      Benfica 0 x 3 Middlesbrough WO     Middlesbrough 3 x 0 Benfica WO
  28/05/2016 16:50 Tottenham 0 x 3 Leeds     17:10 Leeds 1 x 2 Tottenham  
  10/05/2016 20:12 FC Koln 2 x 2 Chelsea     20:30 Chelsea 2 x 1 FC Koln  
  25/05/2016 18:50 Real Betis 1 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     19:03 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 3 Real Betis  
  28/05/2016 19:00 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Galatasaray     19:20 Galatasaray 2 x 2 Schalke 04  
  03/06/2016 19:39 River Plate 0 x 1 Estudiantes     20:05 Estudiantes 2 x 1 River Plate  
  28/05/2016 12:20 Ajax 3 x 2 Lazio     12:35 Lazio 3 x 2 Ajax  
  24/05/2016 16:05 PSG 2 x 0 Cagliari     16:25 Cagliari 2 x 4 PSG  

Série C

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
16/04/2016 17:20 Arsenal 2 x 0 Milan     17:45 Milan 0 x 1 Arsenal  
      Roma 0 x 3 Monaco WO     Monaco 3 x 0 Roma WO
  16/04/2016 14:51 Liverpool 5 x 0 Villareal     15:10 Villareal 0 x 0 Liverpool  
      Lyon 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Lyon WO
  23/04/2016 17:03 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 0 Napoli     17:13 Napoli 0 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao  
  20/04/2016 16:53 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Ingolstadt     17:10 Ingolstadt 1 x 1 Atletico de Madrid  
  09/04/2016 14:25 Boca Juniors 0 x 0 Grêmio     14:45 Grêmio 0 x 3 Boca Juniors  
  20/04/2016 16:55 Newcastle 3 x 0 Livorno     17:15 Livorno 1 x 0 Newcastle  
  19/04/2016 10:30 Fenerbahce 1 x 1 Velez Sarsfield     10:10 Velez Sarsfield 0 x 1 Fenerbahce  
  22/04/2016 11:00 Cruzeiro 0 x 2 San Lorenzo     11:16 San Lorenzo 2 x 1 Cruzeiro  
23/04/2016 15:05 Napoli 2 x 3 Boca Juniors     15:36 Boca Juniors 0 x 0 Napoli  
  13/04/2016 20:25 Villareal 2 x 3 Arsenal     13:04 Arsenal 1 x 1 Villareal  
      Velez Sarsfield 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Velez Sarsfield WO
  22/04/2016 15:15 Livorno 2 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     15:35 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 3 Livorno  
  03/05/2016 18:55 Grêmio 0 x 1 Cruzeiro     19:19 Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Grêmio  
  16/04/2016 15:40 San Lorenzo 2 x 2 Newcastle     16:00 Newcastle 4 x 3 San Lorenzo  
      Sevilla 0 x 3 Fenerbahce WO     Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
      Milan 3 x 0 Lyon WO     Lyon 0 x 3 Milan WO
  09/04/2016 16:02 Monaco 0 x 0 Liverpool     16:25 Liverpool 6 x 1 Monaco  
  07/05/2016 12:31 Ingolstadt 0 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao     12:55 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 0 Ingolstadt  
07/05/2016 18:55 Napoli 1 x 1 Villareal     19:20 Villareal 0 x 1 Napoli  
  13/04/2016 11:01 Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Livorno     11:35 Livorno 0 x 1 Cruzeiro  
  09/04/2016 18:20 Arsenal 1 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao     18:40 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 1 Arsenal  
  18/04/2016 19:00 Grêmio 0 x 4 Velez Sarsfield     19:05 Velez Sarsfield 3 x 1 Grêmio  
  09/04/2016 15:15 Milan 0 x 0 Ingolstadt     15:35 Ingolstadt 1 x 3 Milan  
      Lyon 0 x 3 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 3 x 0 Lyon WO
      Sevilla 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Sevilla WO
  16/04/2016 18:50 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 0 San Lorenzo     19:10 San Lorenzo 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  11/04/2016 14:10 Boca Juniors 1 x 4 Liverpool     14:30 Liverpool 1 x 1 Boca Juniors  
  09/04/2016 14:11 Monaco 1 x 5 Fenerbahce     14:30 Fenerbahce 0 x 1 Monaco  
16/04/2016 18:10 Liverpool 1 x 0 Milan     18:25 Milan 0 x 5 Liverpool  
      Villareal 3 x 0 Lyon WO     Lyon 0 x 3 Villareal WO
  23/04/2016 16:04 Newcastle 6 x 0 Napoli     16:23 Napoli 1 x 3 Newcastle  
      Roma 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO     Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Roma WO
      San Lorenzo 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 San Lorenzo WO
  09/04/2016 13:03 Livorno 0 x 1 Monaco     13:25 Monaco 0 x 0 Livorno  
  19/04/2016 10:50 Fenerbahce 2 x 0 Cruzeiro     11:10 Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Fenerbahce  
  09/04/2016 17:32 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 1 Grêmio     17:50 Grêmio 0 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao  
  18/04/2016 19:30 Velez Sarsfield 0 x 6 Arsenal     19:46 Arsenal 4 x 1 Velez Sarsfield  
  09/04/2016 12:41 Ingolstadt 0 x 0 Boca Juniors     13:10 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Ingolstadt  
16/04/2016 16:55 Newcastle 1 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao     17:15 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 1 Newcastle  
  22/04/2016 20:15 Boca Juniors 2 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     20:36 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 0 Boca Juniors  
      Livorno 3 x 0 Napoli WO     Napoli 0 x 3 Livorno WO
  13/04/2016 11:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 x 2 Monaco     11:20 Monaco 3 x 3 Velez Sarsfield  
  12/04/2016 14:27 Fenerbahce 1 x 1 Liverpool     14:55 Liverpool 0 x 2 Fenerbahce  
  18/04/2016 12:38 Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Milan     13:01 Milan 1 x 1 Cruzeiro  
      Arsenal 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Arsenal WO
      Grêmio 3 x 0 Lyon WO     Lyon 0 x 3 Grêmio WO
  20/04/2016 13:05 Ingolstadt 0 x 0 San Lorenzo     13:23 San Lorenzo 0 x 0 Ingolstadt  
      Sevilla 0 x 3 Villareal WO     Villareal 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
    Lyon 0 x 3 Fenerbahce WO     Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Lyon WO
  23/04/2016 17:35 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 1 Boca Juniors     17:58 Boca Juniors 0 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao  
  02/05/2016 14:21 San Lorenzo 2 x 1 Livorno     14:40 Livorno 0 x 3 San Lorenzo  
  04/05/2016 17:45 Grêmio 0 x 1 Ingolstadt     18:03 Ingolstadt 4 x 0 Grêmio  
  25/04/2016 19:00 Liverpool 0 x 1 Arsenal     19:20 Arsenal 1 x 2 Liverpool  
      Napoli 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Napoli  
  20/05/2016 15:50 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 0 Villareal     16:05 Villareal 1 x 0 Atletico de Madrid  
  04/05/2016 11:10 Milan 0 x 0 Velez Sarsfield     11:25 Velez Sarsfield 1 x 2 Milan  
  03/05/2016 20:27 Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Newcastle     20:25 Newcastle 5 x 0 Cruzeiro  
      Monaco 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Monaco WO
29/04/2016 20:16 Arsenal 2 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     20:35 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 4 Arsenal  
      Roma 0 x 3 Boca Juniors WO     Boca Juniors 3 x 0 Roma WO
  03/05/2016 19:10 Liverpool 0 x 1 Newcastle     19:30 Newcastle 1 x 2 Liverpool  
      Lyon 0 x 3 Cruzeiro WO     Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Lyon WO
  07/05/2016 18:25 Fenerbahce 1 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao     18:45 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 1 Fenerbahce  
      Sevilla 0 x 3 Ingolstadt WO     Ingolstadt 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
  18/04/2016 18:31 Velez Sarsfield 0 x 1 Livorno     18:50 Livorno 1 x 2 Velez Sarsfield  
  06/05/2016 18:25 Milan 1 x 0 Napoli     18:50 Napoli 1 x 1 Milan  
  21/05/2016 15:05 Villareal 0 x 0 Grêmio     15:25 Grêmio 1 x 4 Villareal  
  03/05/2016 12:25 Monaco 1 x 1 San Lorenzo     12:50 San Lorenzo 0 x 0 Monaco  
03/05/2016 20:20 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 4 Liverpool     20:40 Liverpool 2 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao  
  06/05/2016 18:55 Newcastle 3 x 1 Arsenal     19:20 Arsenal 2 x 2 Newcastle  
  03/05/2016 17:15 San Lorenzo 1 x 0 Velez Sarsfield     17:33 Velez Sarsfield 0 x 2 San Lorenzo  
  07/05/2016 17:40 Grêmio 0 x 3 Milan     18:00 Milan 3 x 1 Grêmio  
  09/04/2016 16:45 Ingolstadt 2 x 4 Monaco     17:10 Monaco 2 x 0 Ingolstadt  
  30/04/2016 14:40 Livorno 1 x 0 Villareal     14:55 Villareal 0 x 1 Livorno  
      Napoli 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Napoli WO
      Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Lyon WO     Lyon 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO
  23/04/2016 19:00 Boca Juniors 0 x 1 Fenerbahce     19:16 Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Boca Juniors  
      Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Cruzeiro WO
04/05/2016 18:28 Arsenal 1 x 1 Ingolstadt     18:50 Ingolstadt 0 x 0 Arsenal  
      Roma 0 x 3 Livorno WO     Livorno 3 x 0 Roma WO
  22/04/2016 18:52 Liverpool 3 x 2 Napoli     19:21 Napoli 2 x 3 Liverpool  
      Lyon 0 x 3 San Lorenzo WO     San Lorenzo 3 x 0 Lyon WO
  05/05/2016 10:13 Fenerbahce 4 x 0 Grêmio     10:38 Grêmio 0 x 7 Fenerbahce  
      Sevilla 0 x 3 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
  29/04/2016 10:42 Velez Sarsfield 1 x 1 Cruzeiro     11:03 Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Velez Sarsfield  
  21/05/2016 15:15 Milan 0 x 4 Atletico de Bilbao     15:35 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 1 Milan  
  09/05/2016 18:00 Villareal 2 x 1 Boca Juniors     18:20 Boca Juniors 1 x 0 Villareal  
  30/04/2016 18:37 Monaco 0 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     18:54 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 0 Monaco  
10ª     Roma 0 x 3 Fenerbahce WO     Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Roma WO
      Liverpool 3 x 0 Lyon WO     Lyon 0 x 3 Liverpool WO
  24/05/2016 11:40 San Lorenzo 5 x 1 Grêmio     11:55 Grêmio 1 x 3 San Lorenzo  
  30/04/2016 15:15 Livorno 0 x 4 Arsenal     15:32 Arsenal 4 x 0 Livorno  
  07/05/2016 17:40 Napoli 2 x 1 Ingolstadt     18:00 Ingolstadt 1 x 2 Napoli  
  03/05/2016 19:41 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 0 Cruzeiro     20:00 Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao  
  06/05/2016 16:10 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Newcastle     16:30 Newcastle 0 x 1 Atletico de Madrid  
      Boca Juniors 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Boca Juniors WO
  09/05/2016 18:40 Villareal 2 x 0 Velez Sarsfield     19:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 x 1 Villareal  
  04/05/2016 12:40 Monaco 0 x 2 Milan     12:58 Milan 1 x 1 Monaco  
11ª 17/05/2016 14:30 San Lorenzo 1 x 3 Liverpool     14:50 Liverpool 3 x 0 San Lorenzo  
  21/05/2016 17:20 Grêmio 0 x 1 Napoli     17:45 Napoli 3 x 0 Grêmio  
  21/05/2016 11:30 Ingolstadt 2 x 0 Livorno     12:15 Livorno 1 x 0 Ingolstadt  
      Lyon 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Lyon WO
  10/05/2016 18:55 Fenerbahce 3 x 3 Arsenal     19:15 Arsenal 2 x 1 Fenerbahce  
  14/05/2016 12:40 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 0 Monaco     13:00 Monaco 1 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao  
      Velez Sarsfield 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Velez Sarsfield WO
  19/05/2016 17:25 Milan 3 x 0 Villareal     17:55 Villareal 1 x 0 Milan  
  17/05/2016 16:20 Newcastle 2 x 0 Boca Juniors     16:45 Boca Juniors 1 x 2 Newcastle  
  20/05/2016 11:20 Cruzeiro 1 x 4 Atletico de Madrid     11:56 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 0 Cruzeiro  
12ª     Roma 0 x 3 San Lorenzo WO     San Lorenzo 3 x 0 Roma WO
  17/05/2016 17:45 Milan 1 x 1 Boca Juniors     18:00 Boca Juniors 0 x 2 Milan  
  19/05/2016 19:10 Arsenal 2 x 0 Napoli     19:30 Napoli 2 x 3 Arsenal  
  09/05/2016 18:50 Liverpool 1 x 0 Grêmio     19:05 Grêmio 1 x 4 Liverpool  
      Lyon 0 x 3 Ingolstadt WO     Ingolstadt 3 x 0 Lyon WO
  09/04/2016 11:30 Fenerbahce 0 x 4 Livorno     11:50 Livorno 1 x 3 Fenerbahce  
      Sevilla 0 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
      Velez Sarsfield 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO     Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Velez Sarsfield WO
  09/05/2016 17:20 Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Villareal     17:41 Villareal 0 x 3 Cruzeiro  
  25/05/2016 13:15 Monaco 0 x 0 Newcastle     13:30 Newcastle 3 x 1 Monaco  
13ª 11/05/2016 18:40 Livorno 0 x 4 Liverpool     18:56 Liverpool 4 x 0 Livorno  
      Napoli 3 x 0 Lyon WO     Lyon 0 x 3 Napoli WO
  17/05/2016 10:20 San Lorenzo 1 x 0 Fenerbahce     10:40 Fenerbahce 2 x 0 San Lorenzo  
  28/05/2016 12:25 Grêmio 0 x 5 Arsenal     12:45 Arsenal 9 x 0 Grêmio  
      Ingolstadt 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Ingolstadt WO
      Sevilla 0 x 3 Milan WO     Milan 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
  14/05/2016 19:00 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao     19:20 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  09/05/2016 15:26 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Cruzeiro     15:48 Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Boca Juniors  
  03/05/2016 19:51 Newcastle 2 x 0 Velez Sarsfield     20:07 Velez Sarsfield 0 x 1 Newcastle  
      Villareal 0 x 3 Monaco WO     Monaco 3 x 0 Villareal WO
14ª 28/05/2016 12:55 Liverpool 1 x 1 Ingolstadt     13:15 Ingolstadt 0 x 0 Liverpool  
  09/04/2016 15:06 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Monaco     15:31 Monaco 1 x 0 Boca Juniors  
      Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 0 Velez Sarsfield WO     Velez Sarsfield 0 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao WO
      Lyon 0 x 3 Livorno WO     Livorno 3 x 0 Lyon WO
  24/05/2016 18:42 Fenerbahce 0 x 0 Napoli     19:03 Napoli 1 x 3 Fenerbahce  
  14/05/2016 17:07 San Lorenzo 1 x 0 Arsenal     17:26 Arsenal 4 x 1 San Lorenzo  
      Grêmio 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Grêmio WO
  21/05/2016 17:10 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 1 Milan     17:30 Milan 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid  
  21/05/2016 15:46 Newcastle 1 x 1 Villareal     16:03 Villareal 2 x 2 Newcastle  
      Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Cruzeiro WO
15ª 06/05/2016 17:45 Milan 0 x 1 Newcastle     18:05 Newcastle 1 x 0 Milan  
      Arsenal 3 x 0 Lyon WO     Lyon 0 x 3 Arsenal WO
      Sevilla 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO     Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
  04/06/2016 15:05 Villareal 0 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao     15:40 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 0 Villareal  
      Roma 0 x 3 Liverpool WO     Liverpool 3 x 0 Roma WO
  09/04/2016 13:35 Ingolstadt 0 x 2 Fenerbahce     13:50 Fenerbahce 0 x 1 Ingolstadt  
  18/05/2016 12:07 Livorno 1 x 2 Grêmio     12:30 Grêmio 0 x 4 Livorno  
  24/05/2016 17:58 Napoli 1 x 5 San Lorenzo     18:20 San Lorenzo 1 x 1 Napoli  
  09/05/2016 17:17 Velez Sarsfield 0 x 2 Boca Juniors     17:36 Boca Juniors 3 x 0 Velez Sarsfield  
  19/05/2016 12:45 Monaco 3 x 0 Cruzeiro     13:05 Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Monaco  
16ª     Roma 0 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 0 Roma WO
  21/05/2016 18:52 Liverpool 3 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     19:10 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 0 Liverpool  
      Lyon 0 x 3 Boca Juniors WO     Boca Juniors 3 x 0 Lyon WO
      Monaco 3 x 0 Grêmio WO     Grêmio 0 x 3 Monaco WO
      Sevilla 0 x 3 Livorno WO     Livorno 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
  28/05/2016 13:30 Villareal 2 x 0 Ingolstadt     13:51 Ingolstadt 3 x 0 Villareal  
  19/05/2016 18:26 Arsenal 4 x 3 Cruzeiro     18:50 Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Arsenal  
  02/06/2016 17:55 Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Newcastle     18:20 Newcastle 1 x 1 Fenerbahce  
      Velez Sarsfield 0 x 3 Napoli WO     Napoli 3 x 0 Velez Sarsfield WO
      Milan   x   San Lorenzo       San Lorenzo   x   Milan  
17ª 18/05/2016 16:37 San Lorenzo 3 x 0 Villareal     16:55 Villareal 0 x 0 San Lorenzo  
      Grêmio 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Grêmio WO
  28/05/2016 11:40 Ingolstadt 3 x 0 Velez Sarsfield     11:55 Velez Sarsfield 1 x 1 Ingolstadt  
  04/06/2016 15:55 Livorno 1 x 2 Milan     16:15 Milan 1 x 2 Livorno  
      Napoli 0 x 3 Monaco WO     Monaco 3 x 0 Napoli WO
      Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 0 Lyon WO     Lyon 0 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao WO
  27/05/2016 18:55 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 3 Fenerbahce     19:12 Fenerbahce 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  13/05/2016 19:10 Boca Juniors 2 x 2 Arsenal     19:30 Arsenal 1 x 1 Boca Juniors  
      Newcastle 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Newcastle WO
  25/05/2016 11:20 Cruzeiro 2 x 4 Liverpool     11:40 Liverpool 3 x 0 Cruzeiro  
18ª 21/05/2016 14:00 Grêmio 0 x 4 Newcastle     14:20 Newcastle 3 x 2 Grêmio  
      Milan 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Milan WO
  17/05/2016 15:30 San Lorenzo 2 x 1 Boca Juniors     15:51 Boca Juniors 2 x 3 San Lorenzo  
  28/05/2016 10:55 Ingolstadt 1 x 1 Cruzeiro     11:20 Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Ingolstadt  
  03/06/2016 19:50 Livorno 0 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao     20:10 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 0 Livorno  
  21/05/2016 18:12 Napoli 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     18:33 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Napoli  
      Sevilla 0 x 3 Arsenal WO     Arsenal 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
  28/05/2016 11:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 x 5 Liverpool     11:20 Liverpool 5 x 1 Velez Sarsfield  
  17/05/2016 15:44 Villareal 0 x 1 Fenerbahce     16:05 Fenerbahce 0 x 1 Villareal  
      Monaco 3 x 0 Lyon WO     Lyon 0 x 3 Monaco WO
19ª     Roma 0 x 3 Villareal WO     Villareal 3 x 0 Roma WO
  21/05/2016 13:10 Newcastle 3 x 1 Ingolstadt       Ingolstadt 0 x 0 Newcastle  
  17/05/2016 17:02 Fenerbahce 1 x 0 Milan     17:22 Milan 0 x 3 Fenerbahce  
  02/06/2016 19:40 Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Napoli     20:10 Napoli 2 x 1 Cruzeiro  
  28/05/2016 12:45 Arsenal 1 x 1 Monaco     13:05 Monaco 1 x 1 Arsenal  
      Liverpool 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Liverpool WO
      Lyon 0 x 3 Velez Sarsfield WO     Velez Sarsfield 3 x 0 Lyon WO
  27/05/2016 19:42 Atletico de Bilbao 5 x 1 San Lorenzo     20:01 San Lorenzo 0 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao  
  20/05/2016 12:15 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Grêmio     12:35 Grêmio 0 x 1 Atletico de Madrid  
  23/05/2016 15:51 Boca Juniors 3 x 1 Livorno     16:10 Livorno 1 x 2 Boca Juniors