Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Tabela 19ª Master

Série A

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
24/10/2016 19:20 Palermo 0 x 0 Malaga     19:35 Malaga 1 x 0 Palermo  
  24/10/2016 18:02 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 3 Leicester     18:25 Leicester 0 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk  
  21/10/2016 19:45 Manchester United 1 x 1 Benfica     19:58 Benfica 3 x 0 Manchester United  
  07/11/2016 19:40 Real Betis 2 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     19:55 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 2 Real Betis  
  07/11/2016 20:20 Bayer de Munique 2 x 0 Werder Bremen     20:35 Werder Bremen 3 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  22/10/2016 17:08 Independiente 1 x 1 Chelsea     17:35 Chelsea 5 x 5 Independiente  
  04/11/2016 12:45 Fulham 1 x 3 Boca Juniors     13:13 Boca Juniors 3 x 3 Fulham  
  24/10/2016 17:50 Liverpool 2 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     18:11 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Liverpool  
  01/08/2014 14:40 Atalanta 3 x 3 Internazionale     15:00 Internazionale 1 x 2 Atalanta  
  01/11/2016 19:50 Barcelona 0 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen     20:10 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 1 Barcelona  
26/10/2016 19:55 Werder Bremen 2 x 1 Fulham     20:21 Fulham 0 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  24/10/2016 18:45 Benfica 1 x 2 Palermo     19:00 Palermo 0 x 2 Benfica  
  24/11/2016 13:30 Internazionale 1 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     13:45 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 1 Internazionale  
  22/10/2016 14:56 Atletico de Madrid 5 x 1 Independiente     15:18 Independiente 0 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  20/10/2016 19:45 Boca Juniors 0 x 0 Barcelona     20:05 Barcelona 1 x 0 Boca Juniors  
  22/10/2016 17:10 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 2 Liverpool     17:32 Liverpool 1 x 6 Bayer Leverkusen  
  01/11/2016 18:20 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 1 Atalanta     18:45 Atalanta 2 x 3 Sporting Lisboa  
  21/10/2016 18:30 Malaga 1 x 3 Real Betis     18:47 Real Betis 1 x 2 Malaga  
  15/10/2016 15:32 Leicester 3 x 2 Manchester United     15:51 Manchester United 0 x 1 Leicester  
  05/11/2016 10:20 Chelsea 1 x 3 Bayer de Munique     10:40 Bayer de Munique 0 x 0 Chelsea  
26/10/2016 19:00 Werder Bremen 2 x 3 Benfica     19:20 Benfica 3 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  18/10/2016 19:45 Barcelona 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     20:05 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 0 Barcelona  
  26/10/2016 17:55 Palermo 0 x 1 Bayer de Munique     18:15 Bayer de Munique 2 x 0 Palermo  
  19/11/2016 13:00 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Internazionale     13:21 Internazionale 0 x 1 Boca Juniors  
  22/10/2016 16:25 Malaga 0 x 1 Chelsea     16:46 Chelsea 3 x 3 Malaga  
  21/10/2016 17:02 Real Betis 1 x 0 Liverpool     17:25 Liverpool 0 x 1 Real Betis  
  01/11/2016 17:45 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     18:05 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 3 Sporting Lisboa  
  22/10/2016 15:40 Independiente 3 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen     16:05 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 0 Independiente  
  24/10/2016 19:45 Fulham 2 x 1 Manchester United     20:05 Manchester United 0 x 2 Fulham  
  17/10/2016 19:20 Leicester 2 x 2 Atalanta     19:40 Atalanta 5 x 0 Leicester  
19/10/2016 19:45 Manchester United 1 x 0 Malaga     20:05 Malaga 1 x 2 Manchester United  
  20/10/2016 17:45 Benfica 2 x 1 Real Betis     18:05 Real Betis 0 x 1 Benfica  
  26/10/2016 18:15 Liverpool 0 x 0 Werder Bremen     18:42 Werder Bremen 0 x 1 Liverpool  
  07/11/2016 15:00 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 1 Independiente     15:19 Independiente 0 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk  
  01/11/2016 19:05 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     19:25 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
  20/10/2016 14:10 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 4 Leicester     14:25 Leicester 2 x 3 Atletico de Madrid  
  05/11/2016 11:35 Atalanta 3 x 0 Barcelona     11:51 Barcelona 1 x 3 Atalanta  
  20/10/2016 19:05 Bayer de Munique 1 x 1 Boca Juniors     19:25 Boca Juniors 2 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
      Internazionale 0 x 0 Palermo WO     Palermo 0 x 0 Internazionale WO
  05/11/2016 17:56 Chelsea 0 x 3 Fulham     18:15 Fulham 1 x 2 Chelsea  
21/10/2016 17:45 Liverpool 2 x 1 Bayer de Munique     18:03 Bayer de Munique 3 x 1 Liverpool  
  22/10/2016 18:25 Fulham 0 x 0 Independiente     18:42 Independiente 2 x 1 Fulham  
  22/10/2016 16:00 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 2 Werder Bremen     16:15 Werder Bremen 0 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  21/11/2016 20:05 Internazionale 2 x 1 Leicester       Leicester 0 x 2 Internazionale  
  17/10/2016 20:18 Atalanta 1 x 1 Manchester United     20:35 Manchester United 4 x 2 Atalanta  
  22/10/2016 18:48 Barcelona 2 x 1 Malaga     19:07 Malaga 2 x 1 Barcelona  
  03/11/2016 17:00 Palermo 0 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk     17:20 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 1 Palermo  
  20/10/2016 18:25 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Real Betis     18:43 Real Betis 1 x 0 Boca Juniors  
  22/10/2016 18:22 Chelsea 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen     18:45 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 2 Chelsea  
  22/10/2016 16:33 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 1 Benfica     16:51 Benfica 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa  
07/11/2016 19:05 Real Betis 0 x 7 Atalanta     19:20 Atalanta 2 x 1 Real Betis  
  12/11/2016 16:45 Bayer de Munique 1 x 3 Fulham     17:00 Fulham 1 x 4 Bayer de Munique  
  07/11/2016 20:25 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     20:45 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen  
  17/11/2016 20:20 Boca Juniors 2 x 0 Chelsea     20:38 Chelsea 1 x 5 Boca Juniors  
  07/11/2016 13:40 Manchester United 1 x 0 Palermo     13:55 Palermo 1 x 0 Manchester United  
  14/11/2016 18:52 Werder Bremen 1 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     19:11 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  07/11/2016 14:20 Independiente 0 x 2 Benfica     14:40 Benfica 1 x 0 Independiente  
  03/11/2016 20:00 Malaga 2 x 0 Internazionale     20:25 Internazionale 1 x 1 Malaga  
  12/11/2016 18:11 Barcelona 1 x 1 Liverpool     18:30 Liverpool 1 x 1 Barcelona  
  08/11/2016 19:45 Leicester 0 x 1 Sporting Lisboa     20:01 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 2 Leicester  
07/11/2016 15:40 Palermo 1 x 2 Independiente     16:02 Independiente 0 x 2 Palermo  
  21/11/2016 17:55 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 0 Fulham     18:33 Fulham 2 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk  
  08/11/2016 18:26 Manchester United 0 x 0 Liverpool     18:46 Liverpool 0 x 1 Manchester United  
  10/11/2016 12:35 Real Betis 2 x 0 Barcelona     12:55 Barcelona 1 x 2 Real Betis  
  19/11/2016 11:15 Atalanta 3 x 2 Bayer de Munique     11:35 Bayer de Munique 2 x 2 Atalanta  
  14/11/2016 20:15 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 3 Chelsea     20:31 Chelsea 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa  
  08/11/2016 14:05 Internazionale 1 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     14:40 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 1 Internazionale  
  05/11/2016 18:25 Malaga 0 x 1 Werder Bremen     18:40 Werder Bremen 1 x 1 Malaga  
  04/11/2016 13:40 Benfica 3 x 0 Boca Juniors     13:55 Boca Juniors 0 x 3 Benfica  
  12/11/2016 14:30 Leicester 1 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen     14:45 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 1 Leicester  
11/11/2016 13:00 Bayer de Munique 1 x 1 Manchester United     13:16 Manchester United 2 x 1 Bayer de Munique  
  21/11/2016 18:31 Liverpool 5 x 3 Palermo     18:50 Palermo 3 x 1 Liverpool  
  07/11/2016 19:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 4 Internazionale     19:50 Internazionale 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen  
  12/11/2016 18:05 Boca Juniors 3 x 0 Malaga     18:25 Malaga 0 x 1 Boca Juniors  
  21/11/2016 20:25 Chelsea 4 x 1 Leicester     20:45 Leicester 3 x 4 Chelsea  
  08/11/2016 17:30 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 0 Benfica     17:50 Benfica 4 x 1 Atletico de Madrid  
  19/11/2016 18:16 Werder Bremen 0 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     18:40 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  26/11/2016 14:00 Independiente 1 x 3 Real Betis     14:20 Real Betis 3 x 1 Independiente  
  08/11/2016 15:25 Fulham 4 x 2 Atalanta     16:00 Atalanta 2 x 3 Fulham  
  11/11/2016 19:00 Barcelona 1 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     19:20 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 1 Barcelona  
28/11/2016 20:05 Palermo 2 x 2 Chelsea     20:45 Chelsea 1 x 4 Palermo  
  16/11/2016 14:50 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     15:10 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk  
  08/11/2016 19:06 Manchester United 0 x 1 Werder Bremen     19:41 Werder Bremen 2 x 3 Manchester United  
  12/11/2016 16:00 Real Betis 1 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen     16:10 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 1 Real Betis  
  12/11/2016 17:20 Atalanta 0 x 1 Boca Juniors     17:35 Boca Juniors 2 x 3 Atalanta  
  05/11/2016 18:45 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 1 Liverpool     19:05 Liverpool 2 x 5 Sporting Lisboa  
  10/11/2016 20:00 Internazionale 1 x 0 Barcelona     20:17 Barcelona 0 x 1 Internazionale  
  21/11/2016 12:25 Malaga 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique     12:45 Bayer de Munique 0 x 1 Malaga  
  08/11/2016 16:01 Benfica 2 x 2 Fulham     16:20 Fulham 1 x 1 Benfica  
  07/10/2016 17:10 Leicester 0 x 3 Independiente     17:30 Independiente 5 x 1 Leicester  
10ª 16/11/2016 14:10 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 1 Atalanta     14:30 Atalanta 1 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk  
  11/11/2016 12:20 Manchester United 0 x 1 Real Betis     12:45 Real Betis 3 x 0 Manchester United  
  12/11/2016 15:05 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 0 Boca Juniors     15:25 Boca Juniors 1 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
  07/11/2016 14:15 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 2 Palermo     14:32 Palermo 2 x 4 Atletico de Madrid  
  14/11/2016 19:35 Werder Bremen 2 x 1 Chelsea     19:55 Chelsea 1 x 1 Werder Bremen  
  19/11/2016 10:35 Bayer de Munique 3 x 0 Barcelona     10:55 Barcelona 1 x 4 Bayer de Munique  
  26/11/2016 15:15 Independiente 1 x 1 Liverpool     15:36 Liverpool 2 x 1 Independiente  
  12/11/2016 15:10 Fulham 0 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     15:30 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 1 Fulham  
  07/11/2016 20:15 Benfica 1 x 0 Internazionale     20:30 Internazionale 1 x 2 Benfica  
  05/11/2016 17:15 Leicester 5 x 0 Malaga     17:31 Malaga 1 x 0 Leicester  
11ª 22/11/2016 19:55 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 3 Manchester United     20;20 Manchester United 4 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen  
  19/12/2016 17:20 Boca Juniors 0 x 2 Werder Bremen     17:35 Werder Bremen 4 x 0 Boca Juniors  
  01/12/2016 20:41 Chelsea 2 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     19:10 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 1 Chelsea  
  15/12/2016 18:25 Real Betis 1 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     18:45 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 3 Real Betis  
  30/11/2016 19:05 Atalanta 2 x 1 Palermo     19:25 Palermo 4 x 0 Atalanta  
  23/11/2016 18:52 Bayer de Munique 1 x 0 Leicester     19:10 Leicester 3 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  26/11/2016 18:32 Internazionale 2 x 4 Sporting Lisboa     18:50 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 2 Internazionale  
  21/11/2016 19:05 Malaga 2 x 1 Benfica     19:25 Benfica 4 x 3 Malaga  
  28/11/2016 16:04 Liverpool 0 x 0 Fulham     16:26 Fulham 1 x 0 Liverpool  
  26/11/2016 18:05 Barcelona 1 x 1 Independiente     18:20 Independiente 2 x 1 Barcelona  
12ª 29/11/2016 18:00 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen     18:20 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk  
  30/11/2016 17:35 Malaga 0 x 2 Fulham     17:50 Fulham 1 x 0 Malaga  
  19/11/2016 18:50 Palermo 5 x 2 Werder Bremen     19:12 Werder Bremen 0 x 0 Palermo  
  23/11/2016 15:40 Manchester United 1 x 1 Boca Juniors     16:00 Boca Juniors 0 x 2 Manchester United  
  03/12/2016 17:25 Real Betis 2 x 0 Chelsea     17:42 Chelsea 0 x 1 Real Betis  
  23/11/2016 14:35 Atalanta 2 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     14:53 Atletico de Madrid 5 x 0 Atalanta  
  01/12/2016 19:17 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 3 Bayer de Munique     19:36 Bayer de Munique 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa  
  10/12/2016 17:50 Internazionale 3 x 3 Independiente     18:05 Independiente 0 x 2 Internazionale  
  25/11/2016 18:52 Barcelona 1 x 3 Benfica     19:15 Benfica 4 x 2 Barcelona  
  21/11/2016 17:35 Leicester 6 x 1 Liverpool     18:00 Liverpool 3 x 2 Leicester  
13ª 21/11/2016 15:35 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Manchester United     15:51 Manchester United 2 x 0 Atletico de Madrid  
  01/12/2016 19:58 Werder Bremen 0 x 1 Real Betis     20:15 Real Betis 0 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  05/12/2016 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 3 Atalanta     19:10 Atalanta 4 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen  
  23/11/2016 18:10 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Palermo     18:25 Palermo 0 x 1 Boca Juniors  
  28/11/2016 20:45 Chelsea 1 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     21:00 Shaktar Donetsk   x   Chelsea  
  26/11/2016 17:32 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 0 Malaga     17:50 Malaga 1 x 3 Sporting Lisboa  
  26/11/2016 14:40 Independiente 1 x 0 Bayer de Munique     14:55 Bayer de Munique 0 x 0 Independiente  
  10/12/2016 17:07 Fulham 1 x 2 Barcelona     17:30 Barcelona 3 x 0 Fulham  
  05/12/2016 14:25 Liverpool 0 x 2 Internazionale     15:00 Internazionale 1 x 1 Liverpool  
  21/11/2016 14:35 Benfica 0 x 1 Leicester     14:55 Leicester 0 x 1 Benfica  
14ª 03/12/2016 19:01 Manchester United 4 x 0 Chelsea     19:32 Chelsea 0 x 1 Manchester United  
  25/11/2016 15:35 Fulham 1 x 1 Leicester     15:55 Leicester 3 x 1 Fulham  
  25/11/2016 13:40 Bayer de Munique 1 x 0 Internazionale     14:10 Internazionale 1 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  05/12/2016 16:40 Real Betis 3 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     17:05 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 2 Real Betis  
  22/11/2016 20:25 Atalanta 3 x 3 Werder Bremen       Werder Bremen 3 x 3 Atalanta  
  29/11/2016 18:35 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 5 Palermo     19:00 Palermo 1 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
  23/11/2016 17:31 Boca Juniors 0 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     17:50 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 1 Boca Juniors  
  26/11/2016 16:51 Independiente 1 x 2 Malaga     17:10 Malaga 1 x 3 Independiente  
  21/11/2016 16:55 Liverpool 2 x 3 Benfica     17:15 Benfica 3 x 1 Liverpool  
  17/12/2016 19:20 Barcelona 1 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     19:38 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 3 Barcelona  
15ª 30/11/2016 18:10 Malaga 3 x 1 Liverpool     18:30 Liverpool 3 x 1 Malaga  
  15/12/2016 19:00 Palermo 0 x 0 Real Betis     16:10 Real Betis 0 x 0 Palermo  
  26/11/2016 15:57 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 1 Independiente     16:16 Independiente 1 x 7 Sporting Lisboa  
  23/11/2016 17:32 Benfica 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique     17:51 Bayer de Munique 0 x 1 Benfica  
      Shaktar Donetsk   x   Manchester United       Manchester United   x   Shaktar Donetsk  
  03/12/2016 18:00 Chelsea 2 x 5 Atalanta     18:22 Atalanta 3 x 0 Chelsea  
  10/12/2016 17:05 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 0 Boca Juniors     17:25 Boca Juniors 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  24/11/2016 18:45 Werder Bremen 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen     19:15 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 1 Werder Bremen  
  25/11/2016 14:20 Internazionale 2 x 3 Fulham     14:40 Fulham 0 x 0 Internazionale  
  25/11/2016 19:35 Leicester 0 x 1 Barcelona     19:50 Barcelona 2 x 0 Leicester  
16ª 09/12/2016 17:50 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 1 Bayer de Munique     18:11 Bayer de Munique 3 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk  
      Manchester United 0 x 3 Independiente WO     Independiente 3 x 0 Manchester United WO
  01/12/2016 18:37 Real Betis 0 x 3 Fulham     18:55 Fulham 2 x 1 Real Betis  
  23/11/2016 15:20 Leicester 0 x 3 Boca Juniors       Boca Juniors 3 x 2 Leicester  
  25/11/2016 13:12 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     13:30 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 1 Sporting Lisboa  
  01/12/2016 20:05 Benfica 1 x 0 Chelsea     20:23 Chelsea 2 x 3 Benfica  
  07/12/2016 19:15 Palermo 1 x 0 Barcelona     19:33 Barcelona 1 x 0 Palermo  
  28/11/2016 15:16 Atalanta 1 x 1 Liverpool     15:36 Liverpool 1 x 1 Atalanta  
  12/12/2016 19:45 Internazionale 1 x 2 Werder Bremen     20:02 Werder Bremen 0 x 1 Internazionale  
  24/11/2016 19:45 Malaga 4 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen     20:05 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 0 Malaga  
17ª 05/12/2016 17:10 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 4 Benfica     17:28 Benfica 2 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
  19/12/2016 16:45 Boca Juniors 2 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     17:00 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 0 Boca Juniors  
  10/12/2016 18:31 Chelsea 0 x 2 Internazionale     18:50 Internazionale 2 x 1 Chelsea  
  26/11/2016 18:10 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 2 Malaga     18:26 Malaga 3 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  14/12/2016 19:19 Werder Bremen 1 x 1 Leicester     19:37 Leicester 1 x 1 Werder Bremen  
  03/12/2016 16:45 Bayer de Munique 0 x 0 Real Betis     17:10 Real Betis 0 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  10/12/2016 16:25 Independiente 1 x 2 Atalanta     16:45 Atalanta 5 x 1 Independiente  
  07/12/2016 18:25 Fulham 2 x 1 Palermo     18:40 Palermo 0 x 0 Fulham  
  02/12/2016 17:55 Liverpool 2 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     18:15 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 0 Liverpool  
  10/12/2016 19:10 Barcelona 0 x 2 Manchester United     19:30 Manchester United 0 x 1 Barcelona  
18ª 29/11/2016 15:40 Boca Juniors 3 x 2 Liverpool     16:01 Liverpool 2 x 2 Boca Juniors  
  25/11/2016 19:30 Malaga 0 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     19:42 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 1 Malaga  
  26/11/2016 17:40 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 2 Fulham     18:00 Fulham 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen  
  10/12/2016 17:55 Chelsea 0 x 1 Barcelona     18:15 Barcelona 1 x 0 Chelsea  
  05/12/2016 17:25 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Bayer de Munique     17:41 Bayer de Munique 2 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  14/12/2016 18:40 Werder Bremen 1 x 1 Independiente     18:58 Independiente 2 x 2 Werder Bremen  
  14/12/2016 20:25 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 1 Palermo     20:41 Palermo 1 x 1 Sporting Lisboa  
  06/12/2016 19:20 Internazionale 2 x 0 Manchester United     19:40 Manchester United 3 x 1 Internazionale  
  01/12/2016 15:06 Benfica 5 x 0 Atalanta     15:26 Atalanta 0 x 4 Benfica  
  23/11/2016 18:10 Leicester 1 x 2 Real Betis     18:30 Real Betis 0 x 2 Leicester  
19ª 02/12/2016 18:30 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 2 Benfica     18:50 Benfica 2 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk  
  19/12/2016 18:15 Liverpool 1 x 0 Chelsea     18:33 Chelsea 1 x 3 Liverpool  
  24/11/2016 19:05 Atalanta 3 x 3 Malaga     19:25 Malaga 2 x 4 Atalanta  
  12/12/2016 20:00 Barcelona 3 x 2 Werder Bremen     20:21 Werder Bremen 2 x 1 Barcelona  
  07/12/2016 17:45 Palermo 2 x 1 Leicester     18:05 Leicester 2 x 4 Palermo  
  22/11/2016 19:10 Manchester United 1 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     19:30 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 4 Manchester United  
  17/12/2016 18:40 Real Betis 0 x 1 Internazionale     18:55 Internazionale 1 x 2 Real Betis  
  05/12/2016 18:05 Bayer de Munique 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen     18:25 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  10/12/2016 15:45 Independiente 2 x 2 Boca Juniors     16:00 Boca Juniors 2 x 2 Independiente  
  25/11/2016 14:55 Fulham 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     15:15 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 3 Fulham  

Série B

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
24/10/2016 19:00 Arsenal 1 x 4 Middlesbrough     19:25 Middlesbrough 3 x 2 Arsenal  
  25/10/2016 17:40 Kawasaki 1 x 1 Copenhagen     17:50 Copenhagen 1 x 0 Kawasaki  
  27/10/2016 19:32 Ajax 0 x 0 Manchester City     19:51 Manchester City 1 x 1 Ajax  
  20/10/2016 17:35 PSG 3 x 2 Leeds     17:55 Leeds 1 x 1 PSG  
  12/11/2016 14:15 Racing 0 x 1 Atletico Paranaense     14:35 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 3 Racing  
  08/11/2016 18:50 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 2 Cagliari     19:06 Cagliari 1 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao  
  04/11/2016 13:45 Real Madrid 1 x 0 Juventus     14:35 Juventus 1 x 0 Real Madrid  
  21/10/2016 18:20 Tottenham 1 x 2 Galatasaray     18:38 Galatasaray 0 x 4 Tottenham  
  27/10/2016 19:09 Internacional 1 x 1 San Lorenzo     19:30 San Lorenzo 2 x 2 Internacional  
      Newcastle   x   Borussia Dortmund       Borussia Dortmund   x   Newcastle  
10/11/2016 19:20 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 2 Real Madrid     19:40 Real Madrid 0 x 0 Atletico Paranaense  
  24/10/2016 19:55 Manchester City 3 x 1 Arsenal     20:10 Arsenal 2 x 5 Manchester City  
  04/11/2016 18:50 San Lorenzo 0 x 2 Kawasaki     19:20 Kawasaki 2 x 0 San Lorenzo  
  26/10/2016 18:13 Galatasaray 1 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao     18:35 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 1 Galatasaray  
      Juventus   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   Juventus  
  21/10/2016 16:05 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Tottenham     16:30 Tottenham 4 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
  21/10/2016 17:20 Leeds 2 x 1 Internacional     17:41 Internacional 1 x 1 Leeds  
  04/11/2016 15:50 Middlesbrough 3 x 2 PSG     16:06 PSG 0 x 0 Middlesbrough  
  15/10/2016 14:55 Copenhagen 5 x 1 Ajax     15:15 Ajax 1 x 1 Copenhagen  
  03/11/2016 17:40 Cagliari 0 x 4 Racing     18:05 Racing 5 x 1 Cagliari  
03/11/2016 19:21 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 1 Manchester City     19:40 Manchester City 2 x 3 Atletico Paranaense  
      Newcastle   x   Galatasaray       Galatasaray   x   Newcastle  
  27/10/2016 17:50 Arsenal 0 x 2 Racing     18:07 Racing 1 x 3 Arsenal  
  27/10/2016 17:50 Juventus 2 x 0 San Lorenzo     18:05 San Lorenzo 0 x 1 Juventus  
  24/10/2016 16:45 Middlesbrough 1 x 3 Cagliari     17:10 Cagliari 0 x 0 Middlesbrough  
  28/10/2016 14:15 PSG 1 x 1 Tottenham     14:35 Tottenham 1 x 1 PSG  
  08/11/2016 18:50 Leeds 2 x 1 Kawasaki     19:20 Kawasaki 0 x 1 Leeds  
  19/10/2016 18:55 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     19:25 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao  
  05/11/2016 16:55 Real Madrid 3 x 0 Ajax     17:16 Ajax 1 x 1 Real Madrid  
  25/10/2016 14:50 Copenhagen 3 x 1 Internacional     15:00 Internacional 0 x 1 Copenhagen  
05/11/2016 16:12 Ajax 1 x 1 Middlesbrough     16:35 Middlesbrough 0 x 1 Ajax  
  27/10/2016 20:13 Manchester City 3 x 2 PSG     20:31 PSG 1 x 0 Manchester City  
  19/12/2016 19:07 Tottenham 0 x 0 Atletico Paranaense     19:25 Atletico Paranaense 2 x 1 Tottenham  
  08/11/2016 19:41 Kawasaki 1 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao     20:05 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 1 Kawasaki  
  26/10/2016 19:21 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 1 Leeds     19:43 Leeds 1 x 4 Borussia Dortmund  
  25/10/2016 13:10 Galatasaray 0 x 0 Copenhagen     13:35 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Galatasaray  
      Internacional   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   Internacional  
  27/10/2016 16:53 Racing 2 x 1 Juventus     17:17 Juventus 0 x 1 Racing  
  27/10/2016 17:27 San Lorenzo 1 x 0 Arsenal     18:28 Arsenal 1 x 0 San Lorenzo  
  01/11/2016 14:05 Cagliari 1 x 3 Real Madrid     14:30 Real Madrid 2 x 0 Cagliari  
28/10/2016 15:50 Tottenham 2 x 2 Racing     16:10 Racing 0 x 0 Tottenham  
  05/11/2016 18:00 Real Madrid 0 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao     18:20 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 2 Real Madrid  
  20/12/2016 20:10 Galatasaray 0 x 1 Atletico Paranaense     20:30 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 0 Galatasaray  
  04/11/2016 15:55 San Lorenzo 0 x 3 Copenhagen     16:33 Copenhagen 2 x 0 San Lorenzo  
  27/10/2016 20:13 Internacional 0 x 0 Ajax     20:35 Ajax 1 x 2 Internacional  
      Newcastle   x   Middlesbrough       Middlesbrough   x   Newcastle  
  08/11/2016 18:15 Arsenal 0 x 1 Kawasaki     18:32 Kawasaki 0 x 0 Arsenal  
  17/10/2016 18:15 Juventus 0 x 2 PSG     18:35 PSG 4 x 1 Juventus  
  01/11/2016 17:40 Cagliari 1 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     18:05 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Cagliari  
  26/10/2016 18:58 Leeds 0 x 2 Manchester City     19:08 Manchester City 0 x 2 Leeds  
08/11/2016 18:06 PSG 6 x 1 Internacional       Internacional 0 x 2 PSG  
  14/11/2016 18:56 Racing 1 x 1 Real Madrid     19:15 Real Madrid 0 x 0 Racing  
  14/11/2016 18:45 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 1 Galatasaray     19:02 Galatasaray 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
  09/11/2016 17:45 Juventus 1 x 0 Cagliari     18:05 Cagliari 1 x 1 Juventus  
  05/11/2016 18:30 Ajax 0 x 2 Arsenal     18:48 Arsenal 1 x 2 Ajax  
  28/11/2016 20:20 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 2 Kawasaki     20:40 Kawasaki 1 x 1 Atletico Paranaense  
  01/11/2016 18:35 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 2 Manchester City     18:55 Manchester City 1 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao  
  21/11/2016 16:15 Middlesbrough 3 x 3 San Lorenzo     16:35 San Lorenzo 0 x 1 Middlesbrough  
      Newcastle   x   Tottenham       Tottenham   x   Newcastle  
  19/11/2016 16;53 Copenhagen 1 x 3 Leeds     17:10 Leeds 0 x 1 Copenhagen  
12/11/2016 16:30 Arsenal 1 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao     16:45 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 1 Arsenal  
  19/11/2016 19:00 Kawasaki 0 x 3 Real Madrid WO     Real Madrid 3 x 0 Kawasaki WO
  14/11/2016 19:43 Ajax 0 x 2 Tottenham     20:02 Tottenham 1 x 1 Ajax  
      PSG   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   PSG  
  05/11/2016 18:35 Internacional 0 x 1 Racing     19:00 Racing 3 x 1 Internacional  
  05/11/2016 12:50 Leeds 2 x 2 Cagliari     13:10 Cagliari 1 x 1 Leeds  
  17/11/2016 15:30 San Lorenzo 0 x 3 Galatasaray     16:00 Galatasaray 2 x 0 San Lorenzo  
      Middlesbrough   x   Atletico Paranaense       Atletico Paranaense   x   Middlesbrough  
  10/11/2016 19:02 Manchester City 1 x 0 Juventus     19:25 Juventus 1 x 0 Manchester City  
  19/11/2016 12:45 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     13:07 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 2 Copenhagen  
05/11/2016 17:40 Racing 4 x 2 Ajax     18:05 Ajax 0 x 0 Racing  
  14/11/2016 20:25 Tottenham 3 x 2 Arsenal     20:45 Arsenal 0 x 2 Tottenham  
  12/11/2016 16:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 0 San Lorenzo     16:50 San Lorenzo 2 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  29/11/2016 12:50 Juventus 2 x 0 Middlesbrough     13:11 Middlesbrough 2 x 2 Juventus  
  04/11/2016 12:45 Cagliari 1 x 3 Copenhagen     13:20 Copenhagen 1 x 3 Cagliari  
  14/11/2016 19:03 Galatasaray 0 x 2 Manchester City     19:25 Manchester City 2 x 1 Galatasaray  
  12/11/2016 13:40 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 0 Leeds     13:55 Leeds 1 x 1 Atletico Paranaense  
  12/11/2016 14:25 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 0 PSG     14:45 PSG 2 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao  
  19/11/2016 14:36 Real Madrid 2 x 1 Internacional     14:58 Internacional 2 x 2 Real Madrid  
      Newcastle   x   Kawasaki       Kawasaki   x   Newcastle  
09/11/2016 19:05 Arsenal 2 x 1 Cagliari     19:20 Cagliari 1 x 3 Arsenal  
  24/11/2016 18:12 Kawasaki 0 x 2 Galatasaray     18:35 Galatasaray 0 x 0 Kawasaki  
  21/11/2016 19:20 Ajax 2 x 1 Atletico Paranaense     19:40 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 1 Ajax  
  12/11/2016 18:20 PSG 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     18:50 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 3 PSG  
  17/11/2016 16:35 Internacional 0 x 2 Juventus     17:00 Juventus 2 x 0 Internacional  
  12/11/2016 18:40 Leeds 0 x 1 Tottenham     19:00 Tottenham 1 x 0 Leeds  
      San Lorenzo   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   San Lorenzo  
  12/11/2016 15:50 Middlesbrough 2 x 5 Racing     16:10 Racing 3 x 2 Middlesbrough  
  10/11/2016 20:00 Manchester City 0 x 1 Real Madrid     20:20 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Manchester City  
  19/11/2016 18:15 Copenhagen 2 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao     18:50 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 3 Copenhagen  
10ª 08/11/2016 17:10 Kawasaki 1 x 0 Internacional     17:45 Internacional 2 x 1 Kawasaki  
  14/11/2016 19:00 Ajax 0 x 3 PSG     19:21 PSG 4 x 1 Ajax  
  17/11/2016 11:10 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 1 Juventus     11:30 Juventus 2 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  09/11/2016 18:26 Galatasaray 1 x 2 Arsenal     18:45 Arsenal 2 x 2 Galatasaray  
  13/12/2016 18:35 Atletico Paranaense 5 x 1 Cagliari     19:05 Cagliari 1 x 1 Atletico Paranaense  
      Racing   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   Racing  
  12/11/2016 17:30 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 3 Tottenham     17:50 Tottenham 4 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao  
  14/11/2016 18:11 Real Madrid 2 x 2 Leeds     18:35 Leeds 2 x 0 Real Madrid  
  12/11/2016 18:35 Manchester City 1 x 0 San Lorenzo     18:55 San Lorenzo 2 x 0 Manchester City  
  04/11/2016 16:55 Copenhagen 1 x 0 Middlesbrough     17:17 Middlesbrough 1 x 4 Copenhagen  
11ª 22/11/2016 19:10 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 0 Ajax     19:35 Ajax 2 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  20/12/2016 19:20 Juventus 1 x 1 Atletico Paranaense     19:45 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 0 Juventus  
  22/11/2016 12:00 Cagliari 0 x 2 Galatasaray     12:30 Galatasaray 0 x 1 Cagliari  
  28/11/2016 18:50 PSG 2 x 0 Kawasaki     19:10 Kawasaki 0 x 2 PSG  
  01/12/2016 19:45 Internacional 1 x 3 Arsenal     20:05 Arsenal 0 x 2 Internacional  
  03/12/2016 15:45 Racing 1 x 1 Copenhagen     16:00 Copenhagen 0 x 4 Racing  
  02/12/2016 19:51 San Lorenzo 1 x 3 Leeds     20:10 Leeds 1 x 2 San Lorenzo  
  28/11/2016 19:00 Middlesbrough 0 x 1 Manchester City     19:20 Manchester City 0 x 3 Middlesbrough  
  02/12/2016 14:10 Tottenham 0 x 0 Real Madrid     14:30 Real Madrid 0 x 0 Tottenham  
      Newcastle   x   Atletico de Bilbao       Atletico de Bilbao   x   Newcastle  
12ª 26/11/2016 16:20 Kawasaki 0 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     16:50 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 1 Kawasaki  
  02/12/2016 15:36 Middlesbrough 2 x 0 Real Madrid     16:00 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Middlesbrough  
  05/12/2016 19:55 Arsenal 0 x 2 Atletico Paranaense     20:15 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 1 Arsenal  
  30/11/2016 19:40 Ajax 0 x 0 Juventus     20:00 Juventus 1 x 0 Ajax  
  28/11/2016 10:40 PSG 1 x 1 Cagliari     11:00 Cagliari 2 x 1 PSG  
  02/12/2016 18:55 Internacional 0 x 2 Galatasaray     19:17 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Internacional  
  02/12/2016 19:01 Leeds 2 x 0 Racing     20:00 Racing 2 x 1 Leeds  
  22/11/2016 18:50 San Lorenzo 3 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao     19:10 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 1 San Lorenzo  
      Newcastle   x   Manchester City       Manchester City   x   Newcastle  
  02/12/2016 12:55 Copenhagen 0 x 0 Tottenham     13:15 Tottenham 0 x 1 Copenhagen  
13ª 13/12/2016 15:25 Galatasaray 3 x 0 Ajax     15:45 Ajax 0 x 2 Galatasaray  
  28/11/2016 19:35 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 1 PSG     19:55 PSG 2 x 2 Atletico Paranaense  
  19/11/2016 18:17 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 0 Internacional     18:40 Internacional 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
  09/12/2016 18:40 Juventus 0 x 1 Arsenal     19:00 Arsenal 0 x 0 Juventus  
  14/12/2016 17:10 Cagliari 0 x 1 Kawasaki     17:10 Kawasaki 2 x 1 Cagliari  
  28/11/2016 19:45 Leeds 2 x 0 Middlesbrough     20:00 Middlesbrough 0 x 2 Leeds  
  24/11/2016 18:45 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 2 Racing     19:00 Racing 1 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao  
      Real Madrid   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   Real Madrid  
  02/12/2016 13:35 Tottenham 0 x 1 San Lorenzo     13:55 San Lorenzo 0 x 2 Tottenham  
  03/12/2016 18:25 Manchester City 1 x 4 Copenhagen     18:40 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Manchester City  
14ª 13/12/2016 14:30 Ajax 0 x 0 Cagliari     14:50 Cagliari 2 x 2 Ajax  
  02/12/2016 12:00 Real Madrid 0 x 0 Copenhagen     12:27 Copenhagen 2 x 1 Real Madrid  
  21/11/2016 19:00 Racing 4 x 2 San Lorenzo     19:25 San Lorenzo 1 x 2 Racing  
  28/11/2016 18:10 PSG 0 x 0 Galatasaray     18:30 Galatasaray 1 x 1 PSG  
  16/12/2016 19:00 Internacional 0 x 4 Atletico Paranaense     19:20 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 1 Internacional  
  29/11/2016 19:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 3 Arsenal     19:45 Arsenal 3 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  14/12/2016 15:56 Juventus 1 x 1 Kawasaki     16:20 Kawasaki 0 x 1 Juventus  
  26/11/2016 14:55 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 0 Middlesbrough     15:15 Middlesbrough 2 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao  
  28/11/2016 18:20 Tottenham 0 x 3 Manchester City     18:40 Manchester City 4 x 1 Tottenham  
      Newcastle   x   Leeds       Leeds   x   Newcastle  
15ª     Middlesbrough   x   Tottenham       Tottenham   x   Middlesbrough  
  29/11/2016 18:50 Arsenal 3 x 0 PSG     19:10 PSG 2 x 0 Arsenal  
  01/12/2016 19:47 Leeds 0 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao     20:07 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 2 Leeds  
  03/12/2016 19:22 Manchester City 1 x 2 Racing     19:22 Racing 2 x 1 Manchester City  
  26/11/2016 17:20 Kawasaki 0 x 2 Ajax     17:42 Ajax 3 x 0 Kawasaki  
  19/11/2016 15:25 Cagliari 0 x 1 Internacional     15:50 Internacional 0 x 2 Cagliari  
  07/12/2016 12:30 Galatasaray 0 x 0 Juventus     13:00 Juventus 0 x 0 Galatasaray  
  26/11/2016 14:30 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     14:50 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 1 Atletico Paranaense  
  02/12/2016 12:50 San Lorenzo 3 x 2 Real Madrid     13:10 Real Madrid 2 x 3 San Lorenzo  
      Copenhagen   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   Copenhagen  
16ª 02/12/2016 19:50 Kawasaki 1 x 0 Racing     20:09 Racing 1 x 0 Kawasaki  
  26/11/2016 16:30 Ajax 1 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao     16:50 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 4 Ajax  
  02/11/2016 16:40 PSG 2 x 1 Real Madrid     17:01 Real Madrid 1 x 0 PSG  
  15/12/2016 16:35 Copenhagen 2 x 1 Juventus     17:01 Juventus 0 x 0 Copenhagen  
  07/12/2016 20:03 Leeds 1 x 1 Galatasaray     20:20 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Leeds  
  28/11/2016 16:50 Manchester City 2 x 1 Cagliari     17:10 Cagliari 0 x 4 Manchester City  
      Arsenal   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   Arsenal  
  19/12/2016 17:12 Internacional 0 x 0 Tottenham     17:37 Tottenham 3 x 1 Internacional  
  09/12/2016 19:25 San Lorenzo 0 x 0 Atletico Paranaense     19:40 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 2 San Lorenzo  
  26/11/2016 15:33 Middlesbrough 0 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     15:55 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 2 Middlesbrough  
17ª 01/12/2016 19:05 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 3 Manchester City     19:30 Manchester City 2 x 0 Borussia Dortmund  
  07/12/2016 19:26 Juventus 1 x 1 Leeds     19:45 Leeds 0 x 2 Juventus  
  22/11/2016 16:56 Cagliari 1 x 2 San Lorenzo     17:20 San Lorenzo 0 x 1 Cagliari  
  07/12/2016 12:40 Galatasaray 0 x 3 Middlesbrough     13:10 Middlesbrough 1 x 4 Galatasaray  
  15/01/2016 18:50 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 1 Copenhagen     19:10 Copenhagen 1 x 0 Atletico Paranaense  
  24/11/2016 19:30 Racing 5 x 0 PSG     19:55 PSG 1 x 2 Racing  
  01/12/2016 19:05 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 1 Internacional     19:25 Internacional 0 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao  
      Real Madrid   x   Arsenal       Arsenal   x   Real Madrid  
  28/11/2016 19:55 Tottenham 3 x 0 Kawasaki     20:15 Kawasaki 0 x 0 Tottenham  
      Newcastle   x   Ajax       Ajax   x   Newcastle  
18ª 28/10/2016 15:00 Juventus 1 x 0 Tottenham     15:30 Tottenham 2 x 1 Juventus  
      Middlesbrough   x   Kawasaki       Kawasaki   x   Middlesbrough  
      Borussia Dortmund   x   Real Madrid       Real Madrid   x   Borussia Dortmund  
      Cagliari   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   Cagliari  
  07/12/2016 11:40 Galatasaray 0 x 3 Racing     12:01 Racing 2 x 0 Galatasaray  
  12/12/2016 19:05 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao     19:25 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 0 Atletico Paranaense  
  09/12/2016 19:20 Leeds 1 x 2 Arsenal     19:45 Arsenal 2 x 1 Leeds  
  21/11/2016 20:05 San Lorenzo 1 x 0 Ajax       Ajax 2 x 2 San Lorenzo  
  01/12/2016 18:15 Manchester City 3 x 0 Internacional     18:37 Internacional 1 x 0 Manchester City  
  02/12/2016 11:20 Copenhagen 2 x 1 PSG     11:35 PSG 4 x 4 Copenhagen  
19ª 28/11/2016 17:40 Kawasaki 3 x 1 Manchester City     18:00 Manchester City 2 x 0 Kawasaki  
  02/12/2016 14:51 Tottenham 4 x 1 Cagliari     15:10 Cagliari 2 x 1 Tottenham  
  07/12/2016 13:55 Internacional 2 x 5 Middlesbrough     14:15 Middlesbrough 2 x 3 Internacional  
      Newcastle   x   Atletico Paranaense       Atletico Paranaense   x   Newcastle  
  15/12/2016 19:25 Arsenal 2 x 1 Copenhagen     19:45 Copenhagen 1 x 5 Arsenal  
  17/12/2016 17:10 Ajax 2 x 1 Leeds     17:35 Leeds 1 x 2 Ajax  
  25/11/2016 18:52 PSG 1 x 0 San Lorenzo     19:15 San Lorenzo 1 x 4 PSG  
  12/12/2016 18:11 Racing 1 x 0 Borussia Dortmund     18:35 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 1 Racing  
  29/11/2016 18:30 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 2 Juventus     18:45 Juventus 1 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao  
      Real Madrid   x   Galatasaray       Galatasaray   x   Real Madrid  

Série C

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
25/10/2016 12:30 Roma 1 x 0 Udinese     12:55 Udinese 1 x 3 Roma  
  22/10/2016 14:05 Everton 0 x 0 Las Palmas     14:27 Las Palmas 0 x 2 Everton  
  14/11/2016 19:23 Marseille 0 x 2 Villareal     19:40 Villareal 0 x 1 Marseille  
      Lyon   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   Lyon  
  22/10/2016 16:42 Napoli 6 x 0 Ingolstadt     17:05 Ingolstadt 0 x 2 Napoli  
  26/10/2016 18:33 Schalke 04 3 x 0 Grêmio     18:55 Grêmio 1 x 2 Schalke 04  
  26/10/2016 20:06 FC Porto 1 x 0 Fiorentina     20:25 Fiorentina 1 x 2 FC Porto  
  22/10/2016 15:15 Lazio 1 x 1 America MG     15:35 America MG 0 x 4 Lazio  
      Milan   x   Vaga 1       Vaga 1   x   Milan  
      West Ham   x   Vaga 2       Vaga 2   x   West Ham  
22/10/2016 15:11 Ingolstadt 0 x 2 FC Porto     15:35 FC Porto 1 x 0 Ingolstadt  
  25/10/2016 15:07 Villareal 1 x 2 Roma     15:28 Roma 2 x 1 Villareal  
      Vaga 1   x   Everton       Everton   x   Vaga 1  
  19/10/2016 19:50 America MG 3 x 1 Schalke 04     20:06 Schalke 04 1 x 0 America MG  
  27/10/2016 12:10 Fiorentina 0 x 0 West Ham     12:25 West Ham 2 x 1 Fiorentina  
      Vaga 2   x   Lazio       Lazio   x   Vaga 2  
      Genoa   x   Milan       Milan   x   Genoa  
  05/11/2016 13:10 Udinese 1 x 1 Lyon     13:30 Lyon 1 x 1 Udinese  
  22/10/2016 15:15 Las Palmas 0 x 0 Marseille     15:40 Marseille 3 x 2 Las Palmas  
  26/10/2016 19:15 Grêmio 0 x 3 Napoli     19:32 Napoli 2 x 1 Grêmio  
22/10/2016 14:10 Ingolstadt 2 x 1 Villareal     14:45 Villareal 1 x 2 Ingolstadt  
  17/10/2016 15:55 West Ham 4 x 0 America MG     16:15 America MG 0 x 3 West Ham  
      Roma 0 x 3 Napoli WO     Napoli 3 x 0 Roma WO
      Fiorentina   x   Vaga 1       Vaga 1   x   Fiorentina  
  03/11/2016 12:35 Udinese 2 x 2 Grêmio     12:55 Grêmio 1 x 3 Udinese  
  22/10/2016 14:35 Lyon 2 x 0 Lazio       Lazio 1 x 3 Lyon  
      Genoa   x   Everton       Everton   x   Genoa  
      Schalke 04   x   Vaga 2       Vaga 2   x   Schalke 04  
  19/10/2016 20:27 FC Porto 1 x 1 Marseille     16:05 Marseille 1 x 3 FC Porto  
  03/11/2016 17:37 Las Palmas 2 x 1 Milan     18:05 Milan 0 x 1 Las Palmas  
19/11/2016 12:40 Marseille 1 x 2 Udinese     13:00 Udinese 3 x 0 Marseille  
  26/10/2016 19:50 Villareal 1 x 1 Lyon     20:11 Lyon 5 x 3 Villareal  
  22/10/2016 17:31 Lazio 6 x 0 Ingolstadt     18:35 Ingolstadt 2 x 4 Lazio  
  22/10/2016 15:15 Everton 0 x 0 Schalke 04     15:35 Schalke 04 0 x 1 Everton  
      Vaga 2   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   Vaga 2  
  19/10/2016 19:00 America MG 1 x 5 Las Palmas     19:21 Las Palmas 4 x 2 America MG  
  21/10/2016 16:56 Milan 0 x 1 West Ham     15:15 West Ham 2 x 2 Milan  
  05/11/2016 16:35 Napoli 1 x 0 Fiorentina     16:55 Fiorentina 0 x 1 Napoli  
      Vaga 1   x   Roma       Roma   x   Vaga 1  
  01/11/2016 17:45 Grêmio 1 x 3 FC Porto     18:05 FC Porto 4 x 0 Grêmio  
22/10/2016 16:00 Lazio 2 x 2 Napoli     16:21 Napoli 0 x 1 Lazio  
  01/11/2016 19:50 FC Porto 2 x 0 Schalke 04     20:25 Schalke 04 3 x 0 FC Porto  
  22/10/2016 16:00 America MG 0 x 2 Ingolstadt     16:20 Ingolstadt 3 x 0 America MG  
      Vaga 1   x   Las Palmas       Las Palmas   x   Vaga 1  
      Milan 3 x 0 Marseille WO     Marseille 0 x 3 Milan WO
  25/10/2016 13:35 West Ham 3 x 1 Udinese     14:02 Udinese 0 x 2 West Ham  
  25/10/2016 14:03 Roma 0 x 0 Everton     14:45 Everton 0 x 4 Roma  
  22/10/2016 13:40 Fiorentina 1 x 4 Lyon     14:00 Lyon 1 x 0 Fiorentina  
      Grêmio   x   Vaga 2       Vaga 2   x   Grêmio  
      Genoa   x   Villareal       Villareal   x   Genoa  
05/11/2016 14:10 Lyon 2 x 1 Milan     14:25 Milan 2 x 2 Lyon  
  07/11/2016 20:30 Napoli 2 x 1 FC Porto     20:50 FC Porto 3 x 1 Napoli  
      Vaga 2   x   America MG       America MG   x   Vaga 2  
  09/11/2016 16:15 Fiorentina 3 x 0 Grêmio     16:35 Grêmio 1 x 3 Fiorentina  
      Marseille 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Marseille WO
  12/11/2016 14:20 Ingolstadt 1 x 2 Everton     14:45 Everton 1 x 2 Ingolstadt  
  14/11/2016 20:20 Schalke 04 1 x 2 Villareal     19:15 Villareal 0 x 2 Schalke 04  
      Udinese   x   Vaga 1       Vaga 1   x   Udinese  
  12/11/2016 12:45 West Ham 3 x 0 Lazio     13:20 Lazio 1 x 3 West Ham  
      Las Palmas   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   Las Palmas  
    Roma 0 x 3 Schalke 04 WO     Schalke 04 3 x 0 Roma WO
  12/11/2016 15:45 Everton 1 x 1 FC Porto     16:05 FC Porto 2 x 1 Everton  
  22/10/2016 16:45 Marseille 0 x 3 Lazio     17:07 Lazio 3 x 0 Marseille  
  05/11/2016 15:15 Lyon 0 x 3 West Ham     15:30 West Ham 2 x 3 Lyon  
  19/11/2016 13:32 Milan 1 x 2 Napoli     15:50 Napoli 2 x 1 Milan  
      Genoa   x   Grêmio       Grêmio   x   Genoa  
      Vaga 1   x   America MG       America MG   x   Vaga 1  
  12/11/2016 12:40 Udinese 0 x 1 Ingolstadt     13:20 Ingolstadt 1 x 0 Udinese  
  18/11/2016 14:50 Villareal 1 x 3 Fiorentina     15:10 Fiorentina 3 x 1 Villareal  
      Las Palmas   x   Vaga 2     http://www2.portoalegre.rs.gov.br/smf/default.php?p_secao=168 Vaga 2   x   Las Palmas  
12/11/2016 14:50 Napoli 3 x 0 Marseille     15:15 Marseille 1 x 2 Napoli  
      Lazio 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Lazio WO
      Vaga 2   x   Vaga 1       Vaga 1   x   Vaga 2  
  18/11/2016 12:31 Fiorentina 1 x 2 Udinese     12:55 Udinese 0 x 0 Fiorentina  
  07/11/2016 17:55 Grêmio 1 x 0 Las Palmas     18:10 Las Palmas 5 x 0 Grêmio  
  17/12/2016 15:00 America MG 3 x 1 Villareal     15:18 Villareal 2 x 3 America MG  
      Ingolstadt   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   Ingolstadt  
  05/11/2016 16:00 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Lyon     16:15 Lyon 2 x 3 Schalke 04  
  12/11/2016 15:05 FC Porto 1 x 0 Milan     15:25 Milan 2 x 1 FC Porto  
  29/10/2016 16:35 West Ham 3 x 0 Everton     16:54 Everton 1 x 3 West Ham  
    Roma 0 x 3 Grêmio WO     Grêmio 3 x 0 Roma WO
  12/11/2016 16:35 Everton 1 x 0 America MG     16:55 America MG 3 x 1 Everton  
  12/11/2016 15:55 Marseille 0 x 3 Ingolstadt     16:15 Ingolstadt 6 x 0 Marseille  
      Lyon   x   Vaga 2       Vaga 2   x   Lyon  
  17/11/2016 15:00 Milan 1 x 2 Fiorentina     15:20 Fiorentina 1 x 1 Milan  
      Genoa   x   Lazio       Lazio   x   Genoa  
      Vaga 1   x   West Ham       West Ham   x   Vaga 1  
  25/11/2016 13:11 Udinese 0 x 0 Napoli     13:29 Napoli 2 x 0 Udinese  
  14/11/2016 18:40 Villareal 0 x 3 FC Porto     19:01 FC Porto 4 x 2 Villareal  
  07/11/2016 19:45 Las Palmas 0 x 3 Schalke 04     20:10 Schalke 04 2 x 0 Las Palmas  
10ª 19/11/2016 16:12 Everton 2 x 3 Milan     16:30 Milan 1 x 0 Everton  
  26/11/2016 14:55 Marseille 0 x 3 Lyon     15:16 Lyon 4 x 0 Marseille  
      Vaga 2   x   Fiorentina       Fiorentina   x   Vaga 2  
      America MG 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 America MG WO
  12/11/2016 15:10 Ingolstadt 3 x 2 Grêmio     15:30 Grêmio 1 x 2 Ingolstadt  
  05/11/2016 17:45 Napoli 1 x 2 West Ham     18:15 West Ham 3 x 0 Napoli  
  12/11/2016 14:05 Schalke 04 2 x 1 Lazio     14:25 Lazio 2 x 1 Schalke 04  
      FC Porto   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   FC Porto  
      Villareal   x   Vaga 1       Vaga 1   x   Villareal  
  19/11/2016   Las Palmas 0 x 3 Udinese WO     Udinese 3 x 0 Las Palmas WO
11ª     Vaga 2   x   Marseille       Marseille   x   Vaga 2  
  17/12/2016 13:10 Fiorentina 1 x 1 Ingolstadt     13:30 Ingolstadt 1 x 1 Fiorentina  
      Grêmio   x   America MG       America MG   x   Grêmio  
  10/12/2016 13:40 Lyon 2 x 0 Everton     14:00 Everton 1 x 1 Lyon  
      Milan 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Milan WO
  24/11/2016 18:50 Napoli 5 x 1 Las Palmas     19:10 Las Palmas 1 x 2 Napoli  
      Vaga 1   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   Vaga 1  
  16/12/2016 12:45 Udinese 0 x 0 Villareal     13:05 Villareal 1 x 0 Udinese  
      Lazio   x   FC Porto       FC Porto   x   Lazio  
  22/11/2016 18:25 West Ham 4 x 0 Schalke 04     18:55 Schalke 04 3 x 2 West Ham  
12ª     Everton   x   Vaga 2       Vaga 2   x   Everton  
  29/11/2016 20:35 Udinese 1 x 0 FC Porto     20:55 FC Porto 0 x 0 Udinese  
      Roma 0 x 3 Ingolstadt WO     Ingolstadt 3 x 0 Roma WO
  19/11/2016 13:55 Marseille 0 x 0 Fiorentina     18:25 Fiorentina 0 x 2 Marseille  
      Lyon 3 x 0 Grêmio WO     Grêmio 0 x 3 Lyon WO
  30/11/2016 15:01 Milan 3 x 0 America MG     15:21 America MG 2 x 0 Milan  
      Genoa   x   Napoli       Napoli   x   Genoa  
      Vaga 1   x   Schalke 04       Schalke 04   x   Vaga 1  
  21/11/2016 18:20 West Ham 4 x 0 Villareal     18:40 Villareal 1 x 6 West Ham  
  10/12/2016 15:05 Las Palmas 0 x 4 Lazio     15:25 Lazio 0 x 0 Las Palmas  
13ª 22/11/2016 18:50 America MG 0 x 3 Marseille     19:15 Marseille 6 x 4 America MG  
  10/12/2016 12:50 Ingolstadt 1 x 3 Lyon     13:15 Lyon 1 x 0 Ingolstadt  
      Vaga 2   x   Milan       Milan   x   Vaga 2  
      Fiorentina 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 Fiorentina WO
  10/12/2016 16:15 Grêmio 0 x 4 Everton     16:35 Everton 3 x 0 Grêmio WO
      Genoa   x   Udinese       Udinese   x   Genoa  
  26/11/2016 15:41 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Napoli     16:03 Napoli 1 x 0 Schalke 04  
  22/11/2016 19:45 FC Porto 2 x 5 West Ham     20:00 West Ham 1 x 1 FC Porto  
      Lazio   x   Vaga 1       Vaga 1   x   Lazio  
  14/12/2016 14:40 Villareal 1 x 1 Las Palmas     14:58 Las Palmas 1 x 2 Villareal  
14ª 26/11/2016 18:10 Marseille 1 x 0 Grêmio     18:27 Grêmio 0 x 4 Marseille  
  24/11/2016 20:00 FC Porto 2 x 0 Las Palmas     20:15 Las Palmas 1 x 2 FC Porto  
      Napoli   x   Vaga 1       Vaga 1   x   Napoli  
  10/12/2016 15:40 Lyon 3 x 1 America MG     15:55 America MG 2 x 4 Lyon  
  17/12/2016 14:15 Milan 0 x 0 Ingolstadt     14:30 Ingolstadt 2 x 1 Milan  
      Vaga 2   x   Roma       Roma   x   Vaga 2  
  06/12/2016 17:30 Fiorentina 1 x 2 Everton     17:55 Everton 3 x 3 Fiorentina  
  26/11/2016 12:30 Schalke 04 2 x 0 Udinese     12:50 Udinese 0 x 2 Schalke 04  
  17/12/2016 14:20 Lazio 2 x 2 Villareal     14:40 Villareal 1 x 3 Lazio  
      West Ham   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   West Ham  
15ª 12/11/2016 13:25 Udinese 2 x 1 Lazio     13:45 Lazio 0 x 1 Udinese  
      Roma 0 x 3 Lyon WO     Lyon 3 x 0 Roma WO
      Genoa   x   Schalke 04       Schalke 04   x   Genoa  
  29/11/2016 19:35 Villareal 1 x 2 Napoli     19:55 Napoli 3 x 0 Villareal  
  26/11/2016 13:51 Everton 3 x 1 Marseille     14:11 Marseille 1 x 2 Everton  
  13/12/2016 15:00 Grêmio 0 x 1 Milan     15:26 Milan 3 x 0 Grêmio  
  23/11/2016 15:30 America MG 2 x 0 Fiorentina     15:50 Fiorentina 4 x 2 America MG  
      Ingolstadt   x   Vaga 2       Vaga 2   x   Ingolstadt  
      Vaga 1   x   FC Porto       FC Porto   x   Vaga 1  
  22/11/2016 17:10 Las Palmas 2 x 4 West Ham     17:30 West Ham 5 x 1 Las Palmas  
16ª 26/11/2016 15:00 Everton 2 x 1 Napoli     15:16 Napoli 2 x 2 Everton  
  26/11/2016 15:45 Marseille 0 x 6 Schalke 04     16:02 Schalke 04 3 x 0 Marseille  
  26/11/2016 14:15 Lyon 2 x 1 FC Porto     14:35 FC Porto 0 x 1 Lyon  
  25/11/2016 15:35 Las Palmas 0 x 1 Fiorentina     15:50 Fiorentina 1 x 5 Las Palmas  
      Genoa   x   America MG       America MG   x   Genoa  
  13/12/2016 16:50 Villareal 1 x 1 Grêmio     17:11 Grêmio 0 x 1 Villareal  
      Roma 0 x 3 West Ham WO     West Ham 3 x 0 Roma WO
  17/12/2016 13:30 Milan 1 x 1 Lazio     13:50 Lazio 1 x 1 Milan  
      Vaga 1   x   Ingolstadt       Ingolstadt   x   Vaga 1  
      Udinese   x   Vaga 2       Vaga 2   x   Udinese  
17ª     Vaga 2   x   Villareal       Villareal   x   Vaga 2  
      Fiorentina   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   Fiorentina  
      Grêmio   x   Vaga 1       Vaga 1   x   Grêmio  
  07/10/2016   America MG 0 x 3 Udinese WO     Udinese 3 x 0 America MG WO
  10/12/2016 13:40 Ingolstadt 2 x 1 Las Palmas     14:00 Las Palmas 0 x 2 Ingolstadt  
  10/12/2016 14:25 Napoli 1 x 1 Lyon     14:45 Lyon 1 x 1 Napoli  
      Schalke 04   x   Milan       Milan   x   Schalke 04  
      FC Porto 3 x 0 Roma WO     Roma 0 x 3 FC Porto WO
  10/12/2016 14:25 Lazio 2 x 1 Everton     14:41 Everton 0 x 2 Lazio  
  24/11/2016 20:15 West Ham 6 x 0 Marseille     20:40 Marseille 0 x 1 West Ham  
18ª 17/12/2016 12:20 Fiorentina 3 x 3 Lazio     12:45 Lazio 2 x 3 Fiorentina  
  10/12/2016 12:55 Udinese 0 x 2 Everton     13:15 Everton 2 x 1 Udinese  
      Vaga 2   x   FC Porto       FC Porto   x   Vaga 2  
  25/11/2016 16:26 Grêmio 4 x 6 West Ham     16:45 West Ham 7 x 0 Grêmio  
  24/11/2016 20:00 America MG 1 x 2 Napoli     20:15 Napoli 4 x 0 America MG  
  10/12/2016 15:05 Ingolstadt 3 x 2 Schalke 04     16:25 Schalke 04 1 x 2 Ingolstadt  
      Genoa   x   Roma       Roma   x   Genoa  
      Vaga 1   x   Marseille       Marseille   x   Vaga 1  
  13/12/2016 14:22 Villareal 2 x 2 Milan     14:45 Milan 1 x 0 Villareal  
  10/12/2016 16:15 Las Palmas 0 x 1 Lyon     16:30 Lyon 0 x 2 Las Palmas  
19ª     Everton   x   Villareal       Villareal   x   Everton  
  10/12/2016 13:40 Lazio 4 x 1 Grêmio     13:55 Grêmio 0 x 1 Lazio  
  14/12/2016 12:40 Milan 1 x 0 Udinese     13:05 Udinese 2 x 0 Milan  
  10/12/2016 13:35 West Ham 2 x 1 Ingolstadt     14:42 Ingolstadt 0 x 3 West Ham  
      Roma 0 x 3 Las Palmas WO     Las Palmas 3 x 0 Roma WO
      Marseille   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   Marseille  
      Lyon   x   Vaga 1       Vaga 1   x   Lyon  
      Napoli   x   Vaga 2       Vaga 2   x   Napoli  
  26/11/2016 14:10 Schalke 04 2 x 1 Fiorentina     14:35 Fiorentina 0 x 5 Schalke 04  
  24/11/2016 19:20 FC Porto 3 x 0 America MG     19:35 America MG 0 x 0 FC Porto