Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Tabela 2ª Master

MASTER LIGA SÉRIE A  
RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS  
11/12/2012 21:05 Sampdoria 7 x 2 Ajax     21:25 Ajax 1 x 3 Sampdoria    
  11/11/2012   Liverpool 0 x 3 Santos WO     Santos 3 x 0 Liverpool WO  
  20/10/2012 19:00 São Paulo 3 x 5 Manchester City     19:15 Manchester City 5 x 1 São Paulo    
  07/11/2012 20:55 Manchester United 1 x 4 Copenhagen     21:05 Copenhagen 3 x 2 Manchester United    
  24/11/2012 13:00 Villareal 1 x 4 Paris Saint German     13:20 Paris Saint German 1 x 3 Villareal    
  28/10/2012 16:30 Parma 3 x 0 PSV WO   16:50 PSV 0 x 3 Parma WO  
  23/11/2012 21:15 Chelsea 3 x 0 Roma     21:35 Roma 1 x 2 Chelsea    
  24/10/2012 17:55 Atalanta 2 x 1 Juventus     18:10 Juventus 2 x 3 Atalanta    
  24/11/2012 12:51 Barcelona 2 x 2 Tottenham     13:15 Tottenham 1 x 2 Barcelona    
  20/10/2012 11:30 Zenit 3 x 1 Internacional     11:50 Internacional 2 x 2 Zenit    
15/11/2012 19:05 Paris Saint German 3 x 0 Chelsea     19:30 Chelsea 2 x 1 Paris Saint German    
  13/12/2012 20:55 Manchester City 1 x 3 Sampdoria     21:15 Sampdoria 3 x 1 Manchester City    
  11/11/2012   Tottenham 3 x 0 Liverpool WO     Liverpool 0 x 3 Tottenham WO  
  24/11/2012 19:30 Juventus 2 x 5 Parma     19:50 Parma 2 x 0 Juventus    
  17/10/2012 17:11 Roma 0 x 4 Zenit     17:30 Zenit 1 x 0 Roma    
  08/12/2012 12:55 Internacional 2 x 5 Atalanta     13:30 Atalanta 2 x 2 Internacional    
  09/11/2012 21:20 Copenhagen 2 x 0 Barcelona     21:45 Barcelona 3 x 0 Copenhagen    
  11/12/2012 20:20 Ajax 5 x 3 Manchester United     20:40 Manchester United 3 x 0 Ajax    
  18/11/2012 16:30 Santos 1 x 2 São Paulo     16:50 São Paulo 1 x 2 Santos    
  06/12/2012   PSV 0 x 3 Villareal WO     Villareal 3 x 0 PSV WO  
20/10/2012 19:40 Paris Saint German 4 x 1 Manchester City     19:55 Manchester City 4 x 5 Paris Saint German    
  23/11/2012 19:20 Zenit 2 x 0 Juventus     19:40 Juventus 1 x 3 Zenit    
  26/11/2012 13:25 Sampdoria 3 x 4 Villareal     13:50 Villareal 3 x 3 Sampdoria    
  24/11/2012 09:50 Roma 2 x 1 Tottenham     10:15 Tottenham 2 x 6 Roma    
  10/11/2012 20:50 Ajax 3 x 0 PSV WO   21:06 PSV 0 x 3 Ajax WO  
  25/11/2012 14:50 Manchester United 1 x 2 Atalanta     15:15 Atalanta 1 x 3 Manchester United    
  11/11/2012 20:30 Copenhagen 3 x 0 Liverpool WO   20:45 Liverpool 0 x 3 Copenhagen WO  
  03/11/2012 17:55 Parma 4 x 0 Internacional     18:20 Internacional 2 x 4 Parma    
  26/10/2012 21:15 Chelsea 3 x 0 São Paulo     21:31 São Paulo 0 x 2 Chelsea    
  10/12/2012 22:55 Santos 0 x 4 Barcelona     23:23 Barcelona 2 x 2 Santos    
13/12/2012 21:20 São Paulo 1 x 3 Ajax     21:40 Ajax 2 x 4 São Paulo    
  10/11/2012 18:40 Manchester City 5 x 3 Manchester United     19:00 Manchester United 2 x 0 Manchester City    
  19/10/2012 19:20 Atalanta 2 x 3 Paris Saint German     19:40 Paris Saint German 4 x 0 Atalanta    
  11/11/2012 17:15 Liverpool 0 x 3 Parma WO   17:32 Parma 3 x 0 Liverpool WO  
  03/11/2012 20:50 Internacional 1 x 6 Copenhagen     21:10 Copenhagen 5 x 3 Internacional    
  28/10/2012 17:15 Juventus 1 x 5 Santos     17:40 Santos 3 x 4 Juventus    
  11/12/2012 21:42 Barcelona 4 x 1 Zenit     22:05 Zenit 0 x 2 Barcelona    
  10/11/2012 11:10 Villareal 1 x 1 Roma     11:30 Roma 1 x 3 Villareal    
  17/11/2012 18:55 Tottenham 2 x 4 Sampdoria     19:15 Sampdoria 1 x 0 Tottenham    
  06/12/2012   PSV 0 x 3 Chelsea WO     Chelsea 3 x 0 PSV WO  
20/11/2012 21:20 Atalanta 4 x 2 Villareal     21:40 Villareal 3 x 4 Atalanta    
  25/10/2012 21:50 Chelsea 1 x 3 Parma     22:10 Parma 0 x 1 Chelsea    
  07/11/2012 18:15 Juventus 2 x 3 Paris Saint German     18:31 Paris Saint German 4 x 2 Juventus    
  11/11/2012 19:30 Tottenham 0 x 1 Santos     19:50 Santos 0 x 2 Tottenham    
  20/10/2012 21:10 Barcelona 1 x 3 São Paulo     21:30 São Paulo 2 x 1 Barcelona    
  28/11/2012 17:45 Zenit 2 x 3 Ajax     18:02 Ajax 2 x 3 Zenit    
  11/11/2012   Sampdoria 3 x 0 Liverpool WO     Liverpool 0 x 3 Sampdoria WO  
  18/10/2012 18:50 Roma 6 x 1 Manchester United     19:10 Manchester United 3 x 2 Roma    
  10/11/2012 18:40 PSV 0 x 3 Internacional WO   19:00 Internacional 3 x 0 PSV WO  
  27/10/2012 17:40 Copenhagen 2 x 1 Manchester City     18:00 Manchester City 3 x 4 Copenhagen    
13/12/2012 19:45 Manchester United 2 x 1 Barcelona     20:10 Barcelona 1 x 5 Manchester United    
  24/11/2012 14:45 Villareal 0 x 4 Chelsea     15:06 Chelsea 3 x 1 Villareal    
  08/12/2012 20:10 Internacional 1 x 4 Juventus     20:30 Juventus 2 x 2 Internacional    
  10/11/2012 19:25 Roma 3 x 0 PSV WO   19:45 PSV 0 x 3 Roma WO  
  18/10/2012 17:50 São Paulo 0 x 4 Sampdoria     18:05 Sampdoria 2 x 1 São Paulo    
  11/11/2012   Paris Saint German 3 x 0 Liverpool WO     Liverpool 0 x 3 Paris Saint German WO  
  20/10/2012 18:00 Parma 1 x 3 Manchester City     18:20 Manchester City 0 x 4 Parma    
  03/11/2012 17:30 Ajax 1 x 2 Tottenham     17:50 Tottenham 5 x 1 Ajax    
  20/11/2012 18:20 Zenit 4 x 1 Atalanta     18:42 Atalanta 4 x 5 Zenit    
  18/11/2012 17:50 Santos 3 x 2 Copenhagen     18:10 Copenhagen 3 x 4 Santos    
24/11/2012 17:40 Sampdoria 3 x 0 Parma     18:00 Parma 2 x 0 Sampdoria    
  11/11/2012 21:10 Liverpool 0 x 3 Chelsea WO   21:30 Chelsea 3 x 0 Liverpool WO  
  19/10/2012 18:40 São Paulo 0 x 2 Atalanta     19:00 Atalanta 0 x 1 São Paulo    
  19/10/2012 19:05 Manchester United 4 x 4 Zenit     19:25 Zenit 0 x 0 Manchester United    
  27/10/2012 20:45 Barcelona 0 x 1 Villareal     21:05 Villareal 2 x 1 Barcelona    
  06/12/2012   Copenhagen 3 x 0 PSV WO     PSV 0 x 3 Copenhagen WO  
  03/12/2012 16:40 Tottenham 3 x 3 Juventus     17:00 Juventus 5 x 3 Tottenham    
  25/10/2012 13:10 Ajax 1 x 1 Paris Saint German     13:30 Paris Saint German 0 x 1 Ajax    
  05/11/2012 22:55 Manchester City 2 x 3 Roma     23:15 Roma 0 x 5 Manchester City    
  13/12/2012 15:25 Santos 3 x 1 Internacional     15:45 Internacional 1 x 2 Santos    
07/12/2012 20:01 Villareal 5 x 2 São Paulo     20:25 São Paulo 2 x 3 Villareal    
  19/10/2012 20:05 Atalanta 1 x 11 Sampdoria       Sampdoria 7 x 3 Atalanta    
  12/12/2012 20:40 Internacional 2 x 2 Tottenham     21:00 Tottenham 2 x 2 Internacional    
  25/10/2012 12:10 Roma 2 x 1 Ajax     12:45 Ajax 2 x 4 Roma    
  06/12/2012   PSV 0 x 3 Santos WO     Santos 3 x 0 PSV WO  
  13/12/2012 20:15 Juventus 2 x 3 Manchester City     20:30 Manchester City 2 x 2 Juventus    
  07/12/2012 21:15 Paris Saint German 2 x 0 Copenhagen     21:35 Copenhagen 3 x 4 Paris Saint German    
  25/10/2012 21:10 Parma 1 x 1 Manchester United     21:25 Manchester United 4 x 1 Parma    
  09/11/2012 20:35 Chelsea 3 x 0 Barcelona     21:00 Barcelona 1 x 2 Chelsea    
  11/11/2012   Zenit 3 x 0 Liverpool WO     Liverpool 0 x 3 Zenit WO  
28/10/2012 17:50 Sampdoria 3 x 0 PSV WO   18:10 PSV 0 x 3 Sampdoria WO  
  11/11/2012   Liverpool 0 x 3 Juventus WO     Juventus 3 x 0 Liverpool WO  
  17/10/2012 20:50 São Paulo 3 x 2 Paris Saint German     21:10 Paris Saint German 1 x 5 São Paulo    
  03/11/2012 18:45 Manchester United 2 x 1 Internacional     19:02 Internacional 1 x 3 Manchester United    
  06/11/2012 20:20 Barcelona 3 x 3 Roma     20:45 Roma 1 x 1 Barcelona    
  25/11/2012 17:35 Copenhagen 4 x 2 Atalanta     17:55 Atalanta 0 x 8 Copenhagen    
  25/10/2012 19:10 Tottenham 2 x 2 Zenit     19:40 Zenit 4 x 2 Tottenham    
  03/11/2012 18:25 Ajax 2 x 1 Villareal     18:35 Villareal 1 x 1 Ajax    
  01/12/2012 00:00 Manchester City 0 x 2 Chelsea     21:15 Chelsea 3 x 2 Manchester City    
  26/11/2012 15:40 Santos 4 x 1 Parma     16:01 Parma 2 x 3 Santos    
10ª 11/11/2012   Liverpool 0 x 3 Barcelona WO     Barcelona 3 x 0 Liverpool WO  
  11/12/2012 21:05 São Paulo 2 x 4 Manchester United     21:25 Manchester United 3 x 2 São Paulo    
  20/10/2012 10:00 Internacional 2 x 5 Roma     10:20 Roma 1 x 5 Internacional    
  06/12/2012 19:40 Juventus 2 x 3 Sampdoria     20:00 Sampdoria 6 x 2 Juventus    
  06/12/2012   Paris Saint German 3 x 0 PSV WO     PSV 0 x 3 Paris Saint German WO  
  23/10/2012 19:05 Villareal 2 x 3 Zenit     19:25 Zenit 3 x 1 Villareal    
  21/11/2012 15:30 Parma 2 x 3 Atalanta     15:52 Atalanta 1 x 1 Parma    
  12/12/2012 22:20 Chelsea 0 x 2 Copenhagen     22:41 Copenhagen 2 x 4 Chelsea    
  08/12/2012 18:45 Manchester City 0 x 3 Tottenham     19:02 Tottenham 0 x 3 Manchester City    
  25/10/2012 13:55 Santos 2 x 1 Ajax     14:15 Ajax 1 x 1 Santos    
11ª 27/10/2012 13:01 Internacional 1 x 2 São Paulo     13:20 São Paulo 4 x 1 Internacional    
  15/11/2012 18:25 Roma 3 x 2 Paris Saint German     18:50 Paris Saint German 3 x 0 Roma    
  06/12/2012   PSV 0 x 3 Juventus WO     Juventus 3 x 0 PSV WO  
  11/11/2012   Manchester United 3 x 0 Liverpool WO     Liverpool 0 x 3 Manchester United WO  
  20/10/2012 21:55 Barcelona 1 x 2 Sampdoria     22:15 Sampdoria 1 x 1 Barcelona    
  10/12/2012 19:10 Villareal 1 x 3 Santos     19:45 Santos 2 x 1 Villareal    
  25/10/2012 21:40 Tottenham 2 x 2 Copenhagen     22:05 Copenhagen 0 x 1 Tottenham    
  13/12/2012 21:40 Ajax 3 x 4 Manchester City     21:55 Manchester City 4 x 2 Ajax    
  08/11/2012 21:25 Atalanta 0 x 3 Chelsea     21:45 Chelsea 4 x 0 Atalanta    
  03/11/2012 19:40 Zenit 4 x 0 Parma     20:00 Parma 2 x 1 Zenit    
12ª 11/11/2012   Liverpool 0 x 3 Internacional WO     Internacional 3 x 0 Liverpool WO  
  11/12/2012 21:50 Ajax 3 x 3 Chelsea     22:15 Chelsea 4 x 1 Ajax    
  15/11/2012 19:50 Sampdoria 5 x 1 Paris Saint German     20:10 Paris Saint German 2 x 3 Sampdoria    
  04/11/2012 16:20 São Paulo 1 x 0 Roma     17:00 Roma 2 x 3 São Paulo    
  10/11/2012 18:00 Manchester United 3 x 0 PSV WO   18:15 PSV 0 x 3 Manchester United WO  
  11/12/2012 20:55 Barcelona 1 x 1 Juventus     21:20 Juventus 4 x 2 Barcelona    
  07/11/2012 20:05 Copenhagen 2 x 2 Villareal     20:30 Villareal 2 x 1 Copenhagen    
  25/10/2012 20:05 Tottenham 3 x 1 Parma     20:25 Parma 2 x 4 Tottenham    
  10/11/2012 14:30 Zenit 2 x 5 Manchester City     14:55 Manchester City 1 x 2 Zenit    
  24/10/2012 20:00 Santos 2 x 0 Atalanta     20:20 Atalanta 2 x 10 Santos    
13ª 06/12/2012 19:00 Juventus 2 x 1 São Paulo     19:20 São Paulo 1 x 5 Juventus    
  17/10/2012 18:20 Paris Saint German 3 x 4 Manchester United     18:40 Manchester United 2 x 0 Paris Saint German    
  08/12/2012 19:25 Internacional 4 x 0 Barcelona     19:50 Barcelona 2 x 2 Internacional    
  19/10/2012 15:30 Roma 2 x 3 Sampdoria     15:52 Sampdoria 5 x 2 Roma    
  11/11/2012 17:10 PSV 3 x 0 Liverpool     17:30 Liverpool 0 x 3 PSV WO  
  25/11/2012 16:45 Copenhagen 2 x 3 Ajax     17:05 Ajax 2 x 1 Copenhagen    
  29/10/2012 22:30 Parma 3 x 2 Villareal     22:50 Villareal 3 x 1 Parma    
  03/11/2012 18:15 Chelsea 3 x 2 Zenit     18:32 Zenit 1 x 1 Chelsea    
  25/10/2012 20:50 Atalanta 3 x 3 Tottenham     21:11 Tottenham 2 x 5 Atalanta    
  10/11/2012 15:15 Manchester City 3 x 0 Santos     15;35 Santos 5 x 2 Manchester City    
14ª 10/11/2012 21:25 São Paulo 3 x 0 PSV WO   21:45 PSV 0 x 3 São Paulo WO  
  24/11/2012 13:50 Chelsea 2 x 3 Santos     14:15 Santos 3 x 4 Chelsea    
  01/12/2012 15:15 Villareal 2 x 3 Tottenham     15:35 Tottenham 2 x 3 Villareal    
  24/11/2012 12:45 Manchester United 1 x 0 Juventus     12:50 Juventus 4 x 3 Manchester United    
  19/10/2012 20:50 Barcelona 0 x 2 Paris Saint German     21:10 Paris Saint German 1 x 2 Barcelona    
  20/10/2012 10:45 Internacional 2 x 5 Sampdoria     11:05 Sampdoria 3 x 2 Internacional    
  11/11/2012   Roma 3 x 0 Liverpool       Liverpool 0 x 3 Roma WO  
  03/11/2012 19:00 Parma 2 x 1 Ajax     19:15 Ajax 0 x 3 Parma    
  01/12/2012 18:45 Atalanta 3 x 1 Manchester City     18:55 Manchester City 0 x 1 Atalanta    
  12/12/2012 20:45 Zenit 5 x 4 Copenhagen     21:10 Copenhagen 4 x 4 Zenit    
15ª 28/11/2012 18:25 Ajax 3 x 0 Atalanta     18:45 Atalanta 0 x 1 Ajax    
  18/10/2012 19:35 Sampdoria 3 x 2 Manchester United     19:51 Manchester United 2 x 5 Sampdoria    
  02/12/2012 14:05 Copenhagen 1 x 1 Parma     14:15 Parma 3 x 3 Copenhagen    
  01/12/2012 17:55 Manchester City 2 x 2 Villareal     18:10 Villareal 3 x 3 Manchester City    
  11/11/2012   Liverpool 0 x 3 São Paulo WO     São Paulo 3 x 0 Liverpool WO  
  06/12/2012   PSV 0 x 3 Barcelona WO     Barcelona 3 x 0 PSV WO  
  07/11/2012 17:33 Juventus 3 x 3 Roma     17:55 Roma 0 x 4 Juventus    
  04/11/2012 17:00 Paris Saint German 4 x 2 Internacional     17:20 Internacional 1 x 5 Paris Saint German    
  12/12/2012 23:05 Tottenham 1 x 1 Chelsea     23:21 Chelsea 6 x 1 Tottenham    
  16/10/2012 16:25 Santos 1 x 1 Zenit     16:45 Zenit 0 x 0 Santos    
16ª 11/11/2012   Liverpool 0 x 3 Villareal WO     Villareal 3 x 0 Liverpool WO  
  22/11/2012 18:10 São Paulo 0 x 1 Parma     18:30 Parma 2 x 2 São Paulo    
  25/10/2012 20:22 Manchester United 2 x 2 Chelsea     20:45 Chelsea 2 x 2 Manchester United    
  07/12/2012 14:45 Santos 5 x 1 Roma       Roma 3 x 4 Santos    
  27/10/2012 20:45 Copenhagen 1 x 0 Juventus     21:00 Juventus 2 x 1 Copenhagen    
  10/11/2012 17:05 Manchester City 3 x 0 PSV WO   17:25 PSV 0 x 3 Manchester City WO  
  18/10/2012 15:45 Sampdoria 2 x 4 Zenit     16:10 Zenit 3 x 1 Sampdoria    
  01/12/2012 21:00 Barcelona 1 x 3 Atalanta     21:22 Atalanta 3 x 2 Barcelona    
  24/11/2012 10:45 Tottenham 2 x 3 Paris Saint German     11:05 Paris Saint German 2 x 2 Tottenham    
  13/12/2012   Ajax 0 x 3 Internacional WO     Internacional 3 x 0 Ajax WO  
17ª 10/11/2012 17:50 Internacional 2 x 2 Manchester City     18:10 Manchester City 2 x 0 Internacional    
  07/12/2012 20:35 Roma 1 x 3 Copenhagen     20:55 Copenhagen 2 x 0 Roma    
  06/12/2012   PSV 0 x 3 Tottenham WO     Tottenham 3 x 0 PSV WO  
  25/10/2012 18:15 Juventus 1 x 4 Ajax     18:35 Ajax 1 x 2 Juventus    
  24/10/2012 19:22 Paris Saint German 0 x 3 Santos     19:40 Santos 0 x 4 Paris Saint German    
  07/12/2012 20:40 Villareal 5 x 5 Manchester United     21:05 Manchester United 6 x 6 Villareal    
  24/11/2012 20:40 Parma 0 x 3 Barcelona     21:00 Barcelona 3 x 2 Parma    
  13/12/2012 21:40 Chelsea 1 x 0 Sampdoria     21:55 Sampdoria 3 x 2 Chelsea    
  11/11/2012   Atalanta 3 x 0 Liverpool WO     Liverpool 0 x 3 Atalanta WO  
  19/10/2012 19:45 Zenit 2 x 3 São Paulo     20:05 São Paulo 0 x 3 Zenit    
18ª 01/12/2012 19:15 Roma 2 x 4 Atalanta     19:35 Atalanta 5 x 1 Roma    
  11/11/2012   Ajax 3 x 0 Liverpool WO     Liverpool 0 x 3 Ajax WO  
  04/11/2012 16:00 Internacional 1 x 7 Chelsea     16:15 Chelsea 3 x 1 Internacional    
  10/11/2012 16:30 PSV 0 x 3 Zenit WO   16:45 Zenit 3 x 0 PSV WO  
  27/10/2012 19:25 Juventus 1 x 3 Villareal     19:45 Villareal 1 x 1 Juventus    
  20/10/2012 18:50 Paris Saint German 0 x 3 Parma     19:10 Parma 3 x 3 Paris Saint German    
  12/12/2012 21:45 Copenhagen 3 x 5 Sampdoria     22:00 Sampdoria 3 x 1 Copenhagen    
  08/12/2012 17:50 Tottenham 1 x 4 São Paulo     18:20 São Paulo 0 x 3 Tottenham    
  20/10/2012 20:25 Manchester City 2 x 1 Barcelona     20:45 Barcelona 2 x 4 Manchester City    
  16/10/2012 13:25 Santos 1 x 2 Manchester United     13:45 Manchester United 6 x 1 Santos    
19ª 11/11/2012   Liverpool 0 x 3 Manchester City WO     Manchester City 3 x 0 Liverpool WO  
  28/10/2012 15:30 Atalanta 3 x 0 PSV WO   15:50 PSV 0 x 3 Atalanta WO  
  25/11/2012 16:00 Barcelona 1 x 0 Ajax     16:20 Ajax 2 x 2 Barcelona    
  21/11/2012 17:12 Zenit 3 x 2 Paris Saint German     17:35 Paris Saint German 1 x 4 Zenit    
  10/11/2012 14:05 Sampdoria 5 x 1 Santos     14:25 Santos 3 x 3 Sampdoria    
  18/11/2012 17:15 São Paulo 0 x 1 Copenhagen     17:30 Copenhagen 3 x 2 São Paulo    
  24/11/2012 11:35 Manchester United 4 x 3 Tottenham     12:10 Tottenham 5 x 1 Manchester United    
  27/10/2012 14:25 Villareal 4 x 4 Internacional     14:50 Internacional 1 x 1 Villareal    
  20/10/2012 14:15 Parma 2 x 1 Roma     14:35 Roma 1 x 0 Parma    
  24/11/2012 20:50 Chelsea 1 x 1 Juventus     21:15 Juventus 1 x 2 Chelsea    
                                   
MASTER LIGA SÉRIE B  
RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS  
12/11/2012   Marseille 0 x 3 Lazio WO     Lazio 3 x 0 Marseille WO  
  07/11/2012 18:25 Udinese 2 x 2 Schalke 04     18:45 Schalke 04 3 x 1 Udinese    
  24/10/2012 20:50 Chievo 1 x 0 Milan     21:10 Milan 1 x 1 Chievo    
  27/10/2012 21:35 Vasco 0 x 3 Real Madrid WO   21:55 Real Madrid 3 x 0 Vasco WO  
  25/10/2012 20:00 Corinthians 2 x 0 Internazionale     20:20 Internazionale 4 x 3 Corinthians    
  20/11/2012 20:10 Feyenoord 1 x 1 Mallaga     20:32 Mallaga 0 x 1 Feyenoord    
  24/11/2012 18:20 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 1 Napoli     18:40 Napoli 4 x 5 Borussia Dortmund    
  25/10/2012 13:20 Cruzeiro 5 x 1 Arsenal     13:45 Arsenal 0 x 0 Cruzeiro    
  13/12/2012   Palermo 0 x 3 Bordeaux WO     Bordeaux 3 x 0 Palermo WO  
  31/10/2012 21:35 FC Porto 0 x 2 AEK Athens     21:55 AEK Athens 3 x 0 FC Porto    
03/11/2012 18:55 Internazionale 2 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     19:15 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 Internazionale    
  12/11/2012   Milan 3 x 0 Marseille WO     Marseille 0 x 3 Milan WO  
  07/11/2012 19:15 Bordeaux 2 x 5 Udinese     19:35 Udinese 3 x 3 Bordeaux    
  24/10/2012 21:20 Arsenal 1 x 4 Feyenoord     21:41 Feyenoord 4 x 2 Arsenal    
  24/10/2012 21:40 Napoli 2 x 1 FC Porto     22:10 FC Porto 0 x 1 Napoli    
  24/10/2012 21:05 AEK Athens 2 x 4 Cruzeiro     21:21 Cruzeiro 3 x 2 AEK Athens    
  28/10/2012 15:00 Real Madrid 2 x 0 Palermo     15:20 Palermo 1 x 2 Real Madrid    
  26/11/2012   Lazio 3 x 0 Vasco WO     Vasco 0 x 3 Lazio WO  
  28/11/2012 21:01 Schalke 04 3 x 1 Chievo     21:25 Chievo 3 x 1 Schalke 04    
  18/10/2012 13:55 Mallaga 1 x 1 Corinthians     14:15 Corinthians 0 x 1 Mallaga    
21/11/2012 20:42 Internazionale 2 x 1 Milan     21:00 Milan 1 x 5 Internazionale    
  14/11/2012 19:00 FC Porto 2 x 1 Arsenal     19:21 Arsenal 3 x 0 FC Porto    
  12/11/2012   Marseille 0 x 3 Corinthians WO     Corinthians 3 x 0 Marseille WO  
  21/11/2012 19:15 Napoli 1 x 6 Bordeaux     19:32 Bordeaux 4 x 0 Napoli    
  10/11/2012 14:05 Lazio 1 x 2 Mallaga     14:25 Mallaga 1 x 3 Lazio    
  09/11/2012 22:15 Vasco 0 x 3 Cruzeiro WO   22:40 Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Vasco WO  
  05/12/2012 20:15 Real Madrid 0 x 1 Udinese     20:35 Udinese 2 x 0 Real Madrid    
  09/12/2012 18:15 Feyenoord 4 x 1 AEK Athens     18:35 AEK Athens 2 x 4 Feyenoord    
  08/12/2012 20:10 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 0 Chievo     20:35 Chievo 2 x 5 Borussia Dortmund    
  07/11/2012 20:55 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Palermo     21:15 Palermo 3 x 1 Schalke 04    
20/10/2012 20:25 Chievo 2 x 0 Lazio     20:50 Lazio 2 x 2 Chievo    
  26/11/2012   Milan 3 x 0 Vasco WO     Vasco 0 x 3 Milan WO  
  23/10/2012 21:55 Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Internazionale     22:12 Internazionale 3 x 0 Cruzeiro    
  12/12/2012   Udinese 4 x 3 Feyenoord       Feyenoord 2 x 4 Udinese    
  28/10/2012 18:15 AEK Athens 0 x 0 Real Madrid     18:30 Real Madrid 2 x 1 AEK Athens    
  14/11/2012 20:20 Arsenal 2 x 3 Schalke 04     20:35 Schalke 04 4 x 0 Arsenal    
  24/10/2012 20:55 Palermo 4 x 0 FC Porto     21:15 FC Porto 0 x 2 Palermo    
  08/11/2012 20:10 Corinthians 0 x 1 Napoli     20:35 Napoli 2 x 2 Corinthians    
  12/11/2012   Bordeaux 3 x 0 Marseille WO     Marseille 0 x 3 Bordeaux WO  
  25/11/2012 17:50 Mallaga 2 x 5 Borussia Dortmund     18:10 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 3 Mallaga    
21/11/2012 20:10 Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Corinthians     20:30 Corinthians 1 x 0 Cruzeiro    
  26/10/2012 20:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 0 Feyenoord     20:50 Feyenoord 0 x 2 Borussia Dortmund    
  09/11/2012 20:10 Arsenal 1 x 2 Internazionale     20:30 Internazionale 7 x 1 Arsenal    
  24/10/2012 21:00 Bordeaux 1 x 2 Schalke 04     21:10 Schalke 04 8 x 1 Bordeaux    
  07/11/2012 12:32 Palermo 2 x 1 Chievo     12:51 Chievo 1 x 2 Palermo    
  28/11/2012 19:05 FC Porto 0 x 1 Lazio     19:25 Lazio 1 x 1 FC Porto    
  12/11/2012   Marseille 0 x 3 Udinese WO     Udinese 3 x 0 Marseille WO  
  09/11/2012 20:25 Napoli 3 x 0 Vasco WO   20:45 Vasco 0 x 3 Napoli WO  
  11/12/2012 19:50 Mallaga 1 x 2 AEK Athens     20:10 AEK Athens 2 x 0 Mallaga    
  07/11/2012 20:55 Real Madrid 0 x 1 Milan     21:15 Milan 3 x 2 Real Madrid    
27/10/2012 20:55 Vasco 0 x 3 Palermo WO   21:15 Palermo 3 x 0 Vasco WO  
  24/11/2012 15:50 Corinthians 2 x 3 Borussia Dortmund     16:10 Borussia Dortmund 5 x 1 Corinthians    
  24/10/2012 20:15 AEK Athens 3 x 3 Arsenal     20:40 Arsenal 3 x 4 AEK Athens    
  15/10/2012 19:40 Napoli 2 x 2 Mallaga     20:05 Mallaga 1 x 1 Napoli    
  12/11/2012   Chievo 3 x 0 Marseille WO     Marseille 0 x 3 Chievo WO  
  08/12/2012 21:52 Internazionale 2 x 4 Udinese     22:10 Udinese 1 x 2 Internazionale    
  10/11/2012   Feyenoord 1 x 3 Milan     22:00 Milan 2 x 3 Feyenoord    
  07/11/2012 19:55 Lazio 3 x 1 Bordeaux     20:12 Bordeaux 5 x 1 Lazio    
  08/11/2012 18:50 FC Porto 1 x 1 Cruzeiro     19:10 Cruzeiro 4 x 2 FC Porto    
  07/11/2012 20:08 Schalke 04 2 x 4 Real Madrid     20:30 Real Madrid 3 x 2 Schalke 04    
12/11/2012 20:40 Marseille 0 x 3 Feyenoord WO   20:55 Feyenoord 3 x 0 Marseille WO  
  03/11/2012 17:25 Udinese 1 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     17:45 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 2 Udinese    
  18/10/2012 20:30 Chievo 2 x 2 Cruzeiro     20:45 Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Chievo    
  26/11/2012   Vasco 0 x 3 FC Porto WO     FC Porto 3 x 0 Vasco WO  
  25/10/2012 21:22 Palermo 1 x 1 Corinthians     21:45 Corinthians 2 x 0 Palermo    
  06/12/2012   Real Madrid 3 x 0 Mallaga WO     Mallaga 0 x 3 Real Madrid WO  
  24/10/2012 19:20 Bordeaux 2 x 2 Arsenal     19:42 Arsenal 9 x 2 Bordeaux    
  23/10/2012 21:10 Lazio 1 x 1 Internazionale     21:31 Internazionale 0 x 1 Lazio    
  21/11/2012 20:00 Milan 2 x 2 Napoli     20:20 Napoli 1 x 2 Milan    
  08/12/2012 19:10 Schalke 04 4 x 2 AEK Athens     19:35 AEK Athens 4 x 2 Schalke 04    
06/12/2012 20:50 Corinthians 0 x 3 Chievo     21:15 Chievo 2 x 0 Corinthians    
  12/11/2012 19:55 Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Marseille WO   20:20 Marseille 0 x 3 Cruzeiro WO  
  12/12/2012 19:30 AEK Athens 5 x 1 Bordeaux     19:51 Bordeaux 4 x 2 AEK Athens    
  04/12/2012 20:05 Napoli 0 x 0 Lazio     20:25 Lazio 3 x 0 Napoli    
  24/10/2012 18:20 Mallaga 0 x 5 Schalke 04     18:45 Schalke 04 5 x 1 Mallaga    
  17/10/2012 21:45 Arsenal 5 x 4 Milan     22:10 Milan 3 x 2 Arsenal    
  21/11/2012 21:27 Internazionale 3 x 1 Real Madrid     21:50 Real Madrid 1 x 2 Internazionale    
  26/11/2012   Feyenoord 3 x 0 Vasco WO     Vasco 0 x 3 Feyenoord WO  
  06/12/2012 21:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 1 Palermo     22:00 Palermo 0 x 7 Borussia Dortmund    
  20/11/2012 17:40 FC Porto 0 x 5 Udinese     18:05 Udinese 5 x 1 FC Porto    
12/11/2012   Marseille 0 x 3 Mallaga WO     Mallaga 3 x 0 Marseille WO  
  17/11/2012 13:15 Udinese 5 x 0 Arsenal     13:35 Arsenal 2 x 9 Udinese    
  06/11/2012 20:20 Chievo 1 x 2 Internazionale     20:45 Internazionale 1 x 1 Chievo    
  26/11/2012   Vasco 0 x 3 AEK Athens WO     AEK Athens 3 x 0 Vasco WO  
  07/12/2012 20:35 Palermo 2 x 1 Napoli     21:00 Napoli 2 x 3 Palermo    
  07/11/2012 21:40 Real Madrid 4 x 0 Cruzeiro     22:00 Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Real Madrid    
  24/10/2012 20:10 Bordeaux 0 x 4 FC Porto     20:30 FC Porto 3 x 0 Bordeaux    
  08/11/2012 19:25 Lazio 1 x 0 Corinthians     19:45 Corinthians 2 x 0 Lazio    
  08/11/2012 20:42 Milan 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund     21:05 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 3 Milan    
  07/11/2012 19:15 Schalke 04 0 x 2 Feyenoord     19:35 Feyenoord 1 x 1 Schalke 04    
10ª 13/12/2012   Udinese 3 x 0 Palermo WO     Palermo 0 x 3 Udinese WO  
  27/10/2012 14:55 Chievo 3 x 0 Vasco WO   15:20 Vasco 0 x 3 Chievo WO  
  11/12/2012 20:32 AEK Athens 1 x 4 Napoli     20:51 Napoli 0 x 0 AEK Athens    
  12/11/2012   Arsenal 3 x 0 Marseille WO     Marseille 0 x 3 Arsenal WO  
  23/10/2012 19:20 Internazionale 2 x 1 Mallaga     19:40 Mallaga 0 x 1 Internazionale    
  26/10/2012 18:40 Corinthians 2 x 0 FC Porto     19:05 FC Porto 1 x 4 Corinthians    
  04/12/2012 21:35 Feyenoord 2 x 4 Cruzeiro     21:55 Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Feyenoord    
  17/11/2012 19:10 Borussia Dortmund 5 x 1 Real Madrid     19:30 Real Madrid 1 x 4 Borussia Dortmund    
  24/10/2012 21:35 Milan 3 x 1 Bordeaux     21:52 Bordeaux 1 x 3 Milan    
  24/10/2012 21:31 Schalke 04 2 x 0 Lazio     21:51 Lazio 1 x 4 Schalke 04    
11ª 24/10/2012 21:42 AEK Athens 3 x 7 Chievo     22:03 Chievo 4 x 1 AEK Athens    
  23/10/2012 20:00 Napoli 1 x 4 Internazionale     20:25 Internazionale 2 x 0 Napoli    
  10/12/2012 20:05 Mallaga 0 x 4 Arsenal     20:25 Arsenal 4 x 0 Mallaga    
  26/11/2012   Vasco 0 x 3 Udinese WO     Udinese 0 x 0 Vasco WO  
  12/11/2012   Palermo 3 x 0 Marseille WO     Marseille 0 x 3 Palermo WO  
  05/12/2012 17:40 Corinthians 1 x 2 Schalke 04     18:05 Schalke 04 0 x 1 Corinthians    
  21/11/2012 20:01 Bordeaux 1 x 3 Real Madrid     20:21 Real Madrid 4 x 6 Bordeaux    
  24/10/2012 22:17 Lazio 4 x 1 Milan     22:40 Milan 2 x 1 Lazio    
  24/10/2012 22:05 Cruzeiro 5 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     22:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 5 Cruzeiro    
  28/10/2012 15:40 FC Porto 4 x 2 Feyenoord     16:00 Feyenoord 1 x 1 FC Porto    
12ª 31/10/2012 20:10 Udinese 2 x 0 AEK Athens     20:30 AEK Athens 1 x 5 Udinese    
  24/10/2012 20:50 Lazio 3 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     21:05 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 2 Lazio    
  12/11/2012   Marseille 0 x 3 Internazionale WO     Internazionale 3 x 0 Marseille WO  
  07/12/2012 21:25 Chievo 1 x 1 Napoli     21:50 Napoli 1 x 2 Chievo    
  27/10/2012 20:10 Vasco 0 x 3 Mallaga WO   20:25 Mallaga 3 x 0 Vasco WO  
  09/11/2012 20:51 Palermo 0 x 1 Arsenal     21:25 Arsenal 2 x 2 Palermo    
  06/12/2012 20:00 Real Madrid 1 x 0 Corinthians     20:25 Corinthians 0 x 3 Real Madrid    
  20/11/2012 21:00 Bordeaux 2 x 3 Feyenoord     21:22 Feyenoord 2 x 1 Bordeaux    
  29/11/2012 19:10 FC Porto 2 x 1 Milan     19:30 Milan 1 x 0 FC Porto    
  28/11/2012 19:35 Schalke 04 2 x 2 Cruzeiro     20:00 Cruzeiro 1 x 3 Schalke 04    
13ª 26/11/2012 19:40 Arsenal 1 x 1 Chievo     20:00 Chievo 4 x 3 Arsenal    
  26/11/2012   Internazionale 3 x 0 Vasco WO     Vasco 0 x 3 Internazionale WO  
  24/10/2012 22:30 AEK Athens 2 x 2 Palermo     22:50 Palermo 2 x 5 AEK Athens    
  12/11/2012   Napoli 3 x 0 Marseille WO     Marseille 0 x 3 Napoli WO  
  17/10/2012 12:30 Mallaga 0 x 5 Udinese     12:50 Udinese 2 x 2 Mallaga    
  05/12/2012 20:55 Real Madrid 1 x 3 Lazio     21:15 Lazio 1 x 7 Real Madrid    
  09/12/2012 20:25 Feyenoord 1 x 1 Corinthians     20:45 Corinthians 2 x 2 Feyenoord    
  24/11/2012 19:50 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 FC Porto     20:10 FC Porto 1 x 3 Borussia Dortmund    
  21/11/2012 22:00 Cruzeiro 1 x 4 Bordeaux     22:15 Bordeaux 5 x 4 Cruzeiro    
  14/11/2012 19:35 Milan 1 x 1 Schalke 04     19:55 Schalke 04 2 x 2 Milan    
14ª 16/10/2012 20:25 Chievo 3 x 1 Mallaga     20:55 Mallaga 0 x 1 Chievo    
  08/12/2012 18:20 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 3 Schalke 04     18:45 Schalke 04 3 x 0 Borussia Dortmund    
  21/11/2012 20:55 Corinthians 0 x 3 Bordeaux     21:10 Bordeaux 0 x 2 Corinthians    
  26/11/2012   Vasco 0 x 3 Arsenal WO     Arsenal 3 x 0 Vasco WO  
  09/11/2012 21:37 Palermo 1 x 0 Internazionale     21:55 Internazionale 2 x 2 Palermo    
  12/11/2012   AEK Athens 3 x 0 Marseille WO     Marseille 0 x 3 AEK Athens WO  
  31/10/2012 19:25 Napoli 1 x 4 Udinese     19:55 Udinese 8 x 2 Napoli    
  07/11/2012 20:25 Feyenoord 2 x 3 Lazio     21:20 Lazio 1 x 1 Feyenoord    
  21/11/2012 21:25 Cruzeiro 1 x 4 Milan     21:40 Milan 0 x 2 Cruzeiro    
  28/10/2012 16:30 FC Porto 1 x 1 Real Madrid     16:50 Real Madrid 3 x 1 FC Porto    
15ª 04/12/2012 20:55 Lazio 4 x 4 Cruzeiro     21:15 Cruzeiro 3 x 4 Lazio    
  12/11/2012   Marseille 0 x 3 Vasco WO     Vasco 3 x 0 Marseille WO  
  21/11/2012 20:45 Real Madrid 0 x 1 Feyenoord     21:05 Feyenoord 2 x 0 Real Madrid    
  25/10/2012 20:40 Milan 0 x 1 Corinthians     21:00 Corinthians 0 x 2 Milan    
  05/12/2012 21:30 Udinese 1 x 2 Chievo     21:52 Chievo 2 x 0 Udinese    
  03/11/2012 20:31 Mallaga 2 x 4 Palermo     20:50 Palermo 4 x 1 Mallaga    
  25/10/2012 20:00 Arsenal 0 x 3 Napoli     20:31 Napoli 2 x 2 Arsenal    
  08/12/2012 19:51 Internazionale 1 x 1 AEK Athens     20:15 AEK Athens 1 x 0 Internazionale    
  13/12/2012   Bordeaux 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund WO     Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Bordeaux WO  
  14/11/2012 18:05 Schalke 04 3 x 0 FC Porto     18:30 FC Porto 0 x 5 Schalke 04    
16ª 01/11/2012 17:40 Udinese 2 x 2 Corinthians     18:00 Corinthians 1 x 1 Udinese    
  29/11/2012 20:50 Chievo 1 x 4 Feyenoord     21:10 Feyenoord 1 x 2 Chievo    
  26/11/2012   Vasco 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund WO     Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Vasco WO  
  05/12/2012 20:35 Schalke 04 5 x 0 Napoli     21:00 Napoli 2 x 5 Schalke 04    
  27/10/2012 20:00 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Arsenal     20:25 Arsenal 2 x 4 Real Madrid    
  12/12/2012 21:05 Milan 2 x 0 Mallaga     21:25 Mallaga 0 x 3 Milan    
  12/11/2012   Marseille 0 x 3 FC Porto WO     FC Porto 3 x 0 Marseille WO  
  11/12/2012 13:30 Palermo 2 x 1 Cruzeiro     13:52 Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Palermo    
  09/11/2012 20:52 Bordeaux 4 x 2 Internazionale     21:15 Internazionale 6 x 2 Bordeaux    
  13/12/2012 17:10 Lazio 2 x 4 AEK Athens     17:30 AEK Athens 1 x 1 Lazio    
17ª 12/12/2012 20:25 AEK Athens 1 x 0 Milan     20:45 Milan 5 x 2 AEK Athens    
  05/12/2012 22:15 Napoli 0 x 3 Real Madrid WO   22:15 Real Madrid 3 x 0 Napoli WO  
  12/12/2012 20:15 Mallaga 1 x 4 Bordeaux     20:35 Bordeaux 4 x 1 Mallaga    
  25/10/2012 20:55 Arsenal 2 x 0 Lazio     21:15 Lazio 0 x 0 Arsenal    
  28/11/2012 20:30 Internazionale 0 x 1 Schalke 04     20:42 Schalke 04 0 x 0 Internazionale    
  26/11/2012   Corinthians 3 x 0 Vasco WO     Vasco 0 x 3 Corinthians WO  
  13/12/2012   Feyenoord 3 x 0 Palermo WO     Palermo 0 x 3 Feyenoord WO  
  12/11/2012 21:25 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Marseille WO   21:45 Marseille 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund WO  
  09/11/2012 21:35 Cruzeiro 1 x 3 Udinese     21:51 Udinese 5 x 0 Cruzeiro    
  08/11/2012 15:40 FC Porto 3 x 0 Chievo     16:00 Chievo 2 x 3 FC Porto    
18ª 21/10/2012 17:40 Napoli 0 x 3 Cruzeiro     18:20 Cruzeiro 3 x 1 Napoli    
  28/11/2012 19:40 Lazio 3 x 1 Udinese     20:05 Udinese 1 x 2 Lazio    
  11/12/2012 21:15 AEK Athens 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     21:35 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 0 AEK Athens    
  26/10/2012 17:15 Mallaga 0 x 1 FC Porto     17:35 FC Porto 4 x 1 Mallaga    
  25/10/2012 19:10 Arsenal 0 x 0 Corinthians     19:35 Corinthians 1 x 2 Arsenal    
  06/11/2012 19:35 Internazionale 3 x 0 Feyenoord     20:00 Feyenoord 1 x 0 Internazionale    
  12/11/2012   Real Madrid 3 x 0 Marseille WO     Marseille 0 x 3 Real Madrid WO  
  09/11/2012 20:00 Bordeaux 1 x 4 Chievo     20:25 Chievo 2 x 5 Bordeaux    
  13/12/2012   Milan 3 x 0 Palermo WO     Palermo 0 x 3 Milan WO  
  26/11/2012   Schalke 04 3 x 0 Vasco WO     Vasco 0 x 3 Schalke 04 WO  
19ª 05/12/2012 20:55 Udinese 3 x 2 Milan     21:15 Milan 1 x 1 Udinese    
  19/10/2012 13;20 Cruzeiro 4 x 0 Mallaga     13;40 Mallaga 2 x 2 Cruzeiro    
  07/11/2012 21:45 Palermo 1 x 3 Lazio     22:02 Lazio 4 x 4 Palermo    
  08/11/2012 20:15 FC Porto 1 x 6 Internazionale     20:35 Internazionale 0 x 0 FC Porto    
  12/11/2012 19:10 Marseille 0 x 3 Schalke 04 WO   19:30 Schalke 04 3 x 0 Marseille WO  
  28/10/2012 15:45 Chievo 0 x 1 Real Madrid     16:05 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Chievo    
  09/11/2012 21:35 Vasco 0 x 3 Bordeaux WO   21:52 Bordeaux 3 x 0 Vasco WO  
  09/12/2012 19:20 Corinthians 3 x 0 AEK Athens     19:40 AEK Athens 1 x 0 Corinthians    
  05/12/2012 21:50 Feyenoord 6 x 0 Napoli     21:30 Napoli 1 x 4 Feyenoord    
  03/11/2012 14:05 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 2 Arsenal       Arsenal 2 x 4 Borussia Dortmund    
                                   
MASTER LIGA SÉRIE C  
RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS  
16/11/2012 14:00 Stoke City 3 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk     14:20 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 1 Stoke City    
  28/11/2012 17:05 Real Zaragoza 3 x 2 Montpellier       Montpellier 3 x 2 Real Zaragoza    
  24/11/2012 12:30 Bayer de Munique 3 x 2 Olimpiakos     12:50 Olimpiakos 5 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  05/12/2012 20:35 Bologna 5 x 2 Panathinaikos     21:05 Panathinaikos 2 x 2 Bologna    
  27/10/2012 17:45 Atletico Mineiro 4 x 2 Fiorentina     18:05 Fiorentina 2 x 4 Atletico Mineiro    
  10/11/2012 14:20 Benfica 1 x 1 Galatasaray     14:40 Galatasaray 2 x 1 Benfica    
  10/11/2012 11:55 Flamengo 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     12:15 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 0 Flamengo    
  10/11/2012 14:20 Lyon 4 x 1 Torino     14:35 Torino 3 x 3 Lyon    
  27/10/2012 12;25 Grêmio 2 x 4 Atletico de Madrid     12:50 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 1 Grêmio    
  24/10/2012 16:20 Fluminense 4 x 0 Valencia     16:40 Valencia 1 x 3 Fluminense    
13/12/2012 19:40 Fiorentina 0 x 3 Flamengo     20:05 Flamengo 4 x 1 Fiorentina    
  09/11/2012 17:20 Olimpiakos 2 x 1 Stoke City     17:40 Stoke City 0 x 0 Olimpiakos    
  01/12/2012 14:30 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 3 Real Zaragoza     14:50 Real Zaragoza 5 x 2 Atletico de Madrid    
  10/11/2012 13:30 Torino 0 x 1 Benfica     13:55 Benfica 2 x 2 Torino    
  10/11/2012   Sporting Lisboa 2 x 0 Fluminense     14:05 Fluminense 0 x 2 Sporting Lisboa    
  13/12/2012   Valencia 0 x 3 Lyon WO     Lyon 3 x 0 Valencia WO  
  08/12/2012 10:51 Panathinaikos 1 x 3 Grêmio     11:15 Grêmio 1 x 2 Panathinaikos    
  04/12/2012 21:50 Shaktar Donetsk 5 x 4 Bologna     22:10 Bologna 4 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk    
  28/11/2012 15:45 Montpellier 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique     16:02 Bayer de Munique 0 x 2 Montpellier    
  03/11/2012 17:55 Galatasaray 0 x 5 Atletico Mineiro     18:10 Atletico Mineiro 4 x 0 Galatasaray    
04/12/2012 18:25 Fiorentina 2 x 2 Olimpiakos     18:45 Olimpiakos 2 x 1 Fiorentina    
  17/11/2012 17:15 Fluminense 0 x 3 Torino     17:15 Torino 4 x 0 Fluminense    
  27/10/2012 16:55 Stoke City 2 x 3 Atletico Mineiro     17:20 Atletico Mineiro 5 x 1 Stoke City    
  27/10/2012 14:55 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 4 Atletico de Madrid     15:15 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 5 Sporting Lisboa    
  24/10/2012 16:21 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 2 Galatasaray     16:40 Galatasaray 1 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk    
  10/11/2012 15:00 Bologna 0 x 4 Lyon     15:20 Lyon 1 x 2 Bologna    
  17/10/2012 20:15 Panathinaikos 2 x 2 Real Zaragoza     20:35 Real Zaragoza 3 x 1 Panathinaikos    
  17/11/2012 14:25 Benfica 6 x 0 Valencia     14:25 Valencia 0 x 4 Benfica    
  19/10/2012 19:05 Flamengo 2 x 2 Bayer de Munique     19:50 Bayer de Munique 3 x 1 Flamengo    
  20/10/2012 13:00 Montpellier 1 x 2 Grêmio     13:25 Grêmio 1 x 1 Montpellier    
16/10/2012 20:25 Bayer de Munique 2 x 6 Shaktar Donetsk     20:41 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 0 Bayer de Munique    
  31/10/2012 19:50 Olimpiakos 0 x 1 Bologna     20:10 Bologna 3 x 1 Olimpiakos    
  27/11/2012 18:55 Lyon 2 x 4 Fiorentina     19:15 Fiorentina 2 x 2 Lyon    
  24/11/2012 13;50 Real Zaragoza 2 x 1 Benfica     14:05 Benfica 2 x 5 Real Zaragoza    
  13/12/2012   Valencia 0 x 3 Panathinaikos WO     Panathinaikos 3 x 0 Valencia WO  
  28/10/2012 17:20 Torino 3 x 2 Montpellier     17:40 Montpellier 2 x 2 Torino    
  24/11/2012 13:00 Grêmio 0 x 1 Fluminense     13:30 Fluminense 3 x 2 Grêmio    
  27/10/2012 16:10 Atletico Mineiro 6 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     16:32 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 1 Atletico Mineiro    
  13/12/2012 19:35 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 0 Stoke City     19:55 Stoke City 1 x 6 Atletico de Madrid    
  24/11/2012 10:45 Galatasaray 1 x 4 Flamengo     11:05 Flamengo 1 x 4 Galatasaray    
20/10/2012 19:50 Lyon 2 x 4 Atletico Mineiro     20:05 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 1 Lyon    
  27/10/2012 13:20 Flamengo 3 x 3 Benfica     13:40 Benfica 4 x 2 Flamengo    
  13/12/2012 12:25 Torino 0 x 2 Fiorentina     12:45 Fiorentina 2 x 2 Torino    
  24/11/2012 17:45 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Montpellier     18:00 Montpellier 2 x 4 Atletico de Madrid    
  24/11/2012 11:40 Grêmio 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique     12:10 Bayer de Munique 4 x 2 Grêmio    
  24/11/2012 14:50 Fluminense 1 x 4 Shaktar Donetsk     15:08 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 1 Fluminense    
  13/11/2012 11:55 Stoke City 0 x 3 Real Zaragoza     12:10 Real Zaragoza 3 x 2 Stoke City    
  10/11/2012 12:51 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 1 Bologna     13:16 Bologna 2 x 1 Sporting Lisboa    
  13/12/2012   Galatasaray 3 x 0 Valencia WO     Valencia 0 x 3 Galatasaray WO  
  27/10/2012 19:30 Panathinaikos 2 x 1 Olimpiakos       Olimpiakos 1 x 2 Panathinaikos    
10/11/2012 11:55 Bologna 5 x 4 Grêmio     12:22 Grêmio 0 x 5 Bologna    
  12/12/2012   Atletico Mineiro 3 x 0 Flamengo WO     Flamengo 0 x 3 Atletico Mineiro WO  
  29/11/2012 21:15 Valencia 0 x 2 Torino     21:35 Torino 2 x 0 Valencia    
  24/11/2012 11:30 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 2 Galatasaray     12:10 Galatasaray 3 x 2 Sporting Lisboa    
  28/11/2012 16:35 Bayer de Munique 0 x 4 Stoke City     17:00 Stoke City 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  17/10/2012 18:45 Fiorentina 1 x 3 Real Zaragoza     19:10 Real Zaragoza 2 x 1 Fiorentina    
  17/11/2012 15:45 Benfica 3 x 0 Olimpiakos     15:50 Olimpiakos 1 x 1 Benfica    
  25/11/2012 16:05 Shaktar Donetsk 4 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     16:25 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk    
  10/11/2012 15:50 Fluminense 0 x 3 Lyon     16:10 Lyon 3 x 2 Fluminense    
  24/11/2012 20:45 Montpellier 1 x 1 Panathinaikos     21:05 Panathinaikos 3 x 2 Montpellier    
20/10/2012 11:05 Stoke City 1 x 1 Benfica     11:35 Benfica 2 x 1 Stoke City    
  10/11/2012 10:30 Real Zaragoza 2 x 0 Flamengo     10:50 Flamengo 0 x 3 Real Zaragoza    
  15/10/2012 18:40 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Lyon     19:00 Lyon 2 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  29/12/2012 14:22 Bologna 3 x 3 Fluminense     14:42 Fluminense 1 x 1 Bologna    
  17/11/2012 17:15 Grêmio 0 x 4 Atletico Mineiro     17:35 Atletico Mineiro 2 x 1 Grêmio    
  25/10/2012 19:10 Panathinaikos 3 x 2 Galatasaray     19:30 Galatasaray 3 x 0 Panathinaikos    
  24/11/2012 16:45 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 1 Torino     17:10 Torino 0 x 8 Atletico de Madrid    
  24/10/2012 18:30 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 3 Fiorentina     18:55 Fiorentina 0 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk    
  17/11/2012 13:40 Olimpiakos 0 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     14:00 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 0 Olimpiakos    
  24/11/2012 19:00 Montpellier 4 x 1 Valencia     19:42 Valencia 0 x 3 Montpellier    
13/12/2012 20:10 Atletico Mineiro 7 x 1 Bayer de Munique     20:35 Bayer de Munique 5 x 5 Atletico Mineiro    
  27/10/2012 14:00 Lyon 0 x 1 Stoke City     14:15 Stoke City 2 x 0 Lyon    
  27/10/2012 11:40 Valencia 0 x 5 Atletico de Madrid     12:00 Atletico de Madrid 5 x 0 Valencia    
  20/10/2012 14:15 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk     14:35 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 2 Sporting Lisboa    
  26/10/2012 16:21 Galatasaray 3 x 0 Montpellier     16:40 Montpellier 2 x 3 Galatasaray    
  01/12/2012 16:00 Torino 0 x 3 Olimpiakos     16:20 Olimpiakos 4 x 2 Torino    
  17/10/2012 21:00 Fiorentina 2 x 2 Panathinaikos     21:20 Panathinaikos 3 x 4 Fiorentina    
  01/12/2012 11:30 Benfica 1 x 2 Bologna     11:51 Bologna 0 x 4 Benfica    
  27/10/2012 11:30 Flamengo 2 x 5 Grêmio     11:50 Grêmio 3 x 3 Flamengo    
  18/10/2012 15:05 Fluminense 2 x 3 Real Zaragoza     15:25 Real Zaragoza 3 x 0 Fluminense    
26/12/2012 17:05 Stoke City 0 x 0 Galatasaray     17:25 Galatasaray 0 x 0 Stoke City    
  01/12/2012 16:50 Real Zaragoza 5 x 1 Torino     17:10 Torino 1 x 3 Real Zaragoza    
  11/12/2012 19:55 Bayer de Munique 2 x 2 Fiorentina     20:15 Fiorentina 1 x 0 Bayer de Munique    
  13/12/2012   Bologna 3 x 0 Valencia WO     Valencia 0 x 3 Bologna WO  
  20/10/2012 10:25 Grêmio 1 x 1 Sporting Lisboa     10:55 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 0 Grêmio    
  07/12/2012 19:51 Panathinaikos 1 x 2 Lyon     20:10 Lyon 3 x 3 Panathinaikos    
  10/11/2012 17:30 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 0 Fluminense     17:55 Fluminense 1 x 7 Atletico de Madrid    
  01/12/2012 13:50 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 4 Atletico Mineiro     14:13 Atletico Mineiro 4 x 4 Shaktar Donetsk    
  13/12/2012 19:00 Olimpiakos 4 x 2 Flamengo     19:20 Flamengo 2 x 2 Olimpiakos    
  01/12/2012 13:52 Montpellier 1 x 2 Benfica     14:11 Benfica 1 x 0 Montpellier    
10ª 17/11/2012 18:55 Real Zaragoza 2 x 5 Grêmio     19:20 Grêmio 0 x 2 Real Zaragoza    
  06/11/2012 15:45 Bayer de Munique 3 x 3 Bologna     16:10 Bologna 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  24/11/2012 13:45 Valencia 1 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     14:05 Sporting Lisboa 8 x 1 Valencia    
  08/12/2012 12:50 Torino 1 x 1 Stoke City     13:13 Stoke City 6 x 1 Torino    
  11/12/2012 15:30 Fiorentina 1 x 3 Galatasaray     15:50 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Fiorentina    
  20/10/2012 18:35 Atletico Mineiro 2 x 1 Fluminense     19:00 Fluminense 1 x 4 Atletico Mineiro    
  08/12/2012 11:10 Benfica 6 x 0 Lyon     11:30 Lyon 3 x 3 Benfica    
  24/11/2012 12:20 Flamengo 0 x 2 Panathinaikos     12:41 Panathinaikos 1 x 1 Flamengo    
  29/11/2012 19:35 Olimpiakos 4 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     19:55 Atletico de Madrid 6 x 6 Olimpiakos    
  24/10/2012 22:45 Montpellier 2 x 5 Shaktar Donetsk     23:01 Shaktar Donetsk 4 x 2 Montpellier    
11ª 13/12/2012   Valencia 0 x 3 Bayer de Munique WO     Bayer de Munique 3 x 0 Valencia WO  
  25/10/2012 15:00 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 0 Fiorentina     15:20 Fiorentina 1 x 0 Sporting Lisboa    
  13/12/2012   Galatasaray 3 x 0 Torino WO     Torino 0 x 3 Galatasaray WO  
  06/11/2012 17:15 Bologna 0 x 3 Real Zaragoza     17:35 Real Zaragoza 5 x 1 Bologna    
  20/10/2012 12:00 Grêmio 0 x 1 Stoke City     12:22 Stoke City 3 x 1 Grêmio    
  01/12/2012 15:20 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 2 Montpellier     15:40 Montpellier 2 x 5 Atletico Mineiro    
  27/10/2012 17:00 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 1 Panathinaikos     17:20 Panathinaikos 4 x 1 Atletico de Madrid    
  04/12/2012 19:35 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 2 Olimpiakos     19:55 Olimpiakos 5 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk    
  15/10/2012 19:55 Lyon 4 x 0 Flamengo       Flamengo 3 x 3 Lyon    
  10/11/2012 16:35 Fluminense 2 x 6 Benfica     17:00 Benfica 7 x 1 Fluminense    
12ª 13/12/2012   Real Zaragoza 3 x 0 Valencia WO     Valencia 0 x 3 Real Zaragoza WO  
  08/12/2012 12:35 Shaktar Donetsk 7 x 1 Flamengo     13:00 Flamengo 1 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk    
  26/11/2012 18:30 Stoke City 10 x 1 Fiorentina     18:50 Fiorentina 2 x 2 Stoke City    
  24/10/2012 15:30 Bayer de Munique 3 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     15:51 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  12/12/2012 19:12 Bologna 1 x 0 Galatasaray     19:30 Galatasaray 4 x 0 Bologna    
  13/12/2012   Grêmio 3 x 0 Torino WO     Torino 0 x 3 Grêmio WO  
  27/10/2012 14:41 Panathinaikos 2 x 4 Atletico Mineiro     15:00 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 2 Panathinaikos    
  27/10/2012 14:05 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 2 Benfica     14:25 Benfica 1 x 0 Atletico de Madrid    
  17/11/2012 14:32 Fluminense 0 x 4 Olimpiakos     15:00 Olimpiakos 3 x 2 Fluminense    
  31/10/2012 19:55 Montpellier 0 x 0 Lyon     20:12 Lyon 3 x 4 Montpellier    
13ª 06/12/2012 16:40 Torino 4 x 3 Bayer de Munique     17:10 Bayer de Munique 1 x 1 Torino    
  12/12/2012 18:23 Fiorentina 2 x 3 Bologna     18:45 Bologna 5 x 3 Fiorentina    
  27/10/2012 13:20 Valencia 0 x 4 Grêmio     13:35 Grêmio 0 x 0 Valencia    
  20/10/2012 13:20 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 4 Stoke City     13:45 Stoke City 4 x 0 Sporting Lisboa    
  18/10/2012 16:10 Galatasaray 2 x 1 Real Zaragoza     16:25 Real Zaragoza 1 x 1 Galatasaray    
  12/11/2012 20:00 Panathinaikos 6 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     20:20 Shaktar Donetsk 4 x 3 Panathinaikos    
  27/10/2012 15:25 Benfica 5 x 1 Atletico Mineiro     15:50 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 0 Benfica    
  24/11/2012 11:30 Flamengo 2 x 2 Fluminense     12:10 Fluminense 0 x 5 Flamengo    
  08/12/2012 13:05 Lyon 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     13:30 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 1 Lyon    
  20/11/2012 19:02 Olimpiakos 2 x 1 Montpellier     19:35 Montpellier 0 x 5 Olimpiakos    
14ª 24/10/2012 13:40 Bayer de Munique 0 x 1 Galatasaray     14:00 Galatasaray 1 x 4 Bayer de Munique    
  04/12/2012   Flamengo 3 x 0 Montpellier WO     Montpellier 0 x 3 Flamengo WO  
  01/12/2012   Atletico Mineiro 2 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     13:29 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 5 Atletico Mineiro    
  28/10/2012 16:30 Bologna 0 x 1 Torino     16:50 Torino 0 x 2 Bologna    
  13/12/2012   Grêmio 3 x 0 Fiorentina WO     Fiorentina 0 x 3 Grêmio WO  
  13/12/2012   Valencia 0 x 3 Stoke City WO     Stoke City 3 x 0 Valencia WO  
  24/11/2012 12:20 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 2 Real Zaragoza     12:40 Real Zaragoza 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa    
  20/10/2012 13:20 Benfica 2 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     13:45 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 3 Benfica    
  31/10/2012 19:00 Lyon 2 x 2 Olimpiakos     19:25 Olimpiakos 1 x 1 Lyon    
  24/11/2012 14:00 Fluminense 0 x 4 Panathinaikos     14:20 Panathinaikos 2 x 1 Fluminense    
15ª 29/10/2012 18:51 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 4 Lyon     19:10 Lyon 3 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk    
  31/10/2012 20:35 Stoke City 2 x 0 Bologna     21:00 Bologna 1 x 1 Stoke City    
  24/11/2012 13:00 Panathinaikos 1 x 2 Benfica     13:25 Benfica 1 x 3 Panathinaikos    
  27/10/2012 18:45 Olimpiakos 0 x 6 Atletico Mineiro     19:02 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 0 Olimpiakos    
  06/11/2012 16:31 Real Zaragoza 4 x 1 Bayer de Munique     16:50 Bayer de Munique 0 x 3 Real Zaragoza    
  08/12/2012 11:35 Galatasaray 1 x 0 Grêmio     12:00 Grêmio 1 x 4 Galatasaray    
  10/11/2012 15:00 Torino 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     15:20 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 0 Torino    
  17/10/2012 19:35 Fiorentina 4 x 0 Valencia     20:00 Valencia 0 x 3 Fiorentina    
  27/10/2012 10:45 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 4 Flamengo     11:05 Flamengo 1 x 3 Atletico de Madrid    
  01/12/2012 14:33 Montpellier 3 x 0 Fluminense     14:55 Fluminense 3 x 2 Montpellier    
16ª 03/11/2012 19:00 Real Zaragoza 2 x 0 Atletico Mineiro     19:21 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 1 Real Zaragoza    
  11/12/2012 21:50 Bayer de Munique 1 x 2 Benfica     22:15 Benfica 3 x 0 Bayer de Munique    
  10/11/2012 11:30 Bologna 1 x 2 Flamengo     11:30 Flamengo 2 x 3 Bologna    
  20/10/2012 11:20 Montpellier 1 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     11:40 Sporting Lisboa 5 x 3 Montpellier    
  13/12/2012   Panathinaikos 3 x 0 Torino WO     Torino 0 x 3 Panathinaikos WO  
  24/11/2012 13:15 Olimpiakos 1 x 1 Galatasaray     13:35 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Olimpiakos    
  08/12/2012 12:05 Stoke City 4 x 0 Fluminense     12:30 Fluminense 0 x 7 Stoke City    
  08/12/2012 12:20 Grêmio 1 x 1 Lyon     12:45 Lyon 0 x 1 Grêmio    
  08/12/2012 19:20 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Fiorentina     19:40 Fiorentina 1 x 3 Atletico de Madrid    
  04/12/2012 21:05 Shaktar Donetsk 6 x 2 Valencia     21:25 Valencia 0 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk    
17ª 13/12/2012   Valencia 0 x 3 Olimpiakos WO     Olimpiakos 3 x 0 Valencia WO  
  15/11/2012 17:40 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 0 Panathinaikos     18:00 Panathinaikos 1 x 1 Sporting Lisboa    
  24/11/2012 18:50 Galatasaray 3 x 4 Atletico de Madrid     19:10 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Galatasaray    
  01/12/2012 15:15 Torino 0 x 6 Shaktar Donetsk     15:35 Shaktar Donetsk 4 x 0 Torino    
  28/11/2012 18:15 Fiorentina 3 x 2 Montpellier     18:35 Montpellier 2 x 4 Fiorentina    
  01/12/2012 12:17 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 2 Bologna     12:42 Bologna 4 x 4 Atletico Mineiro    
  02/11/2012 15:15 Benfica 6 x 1 Grêmio     15:40 Grêmio 0 x 4 Benfica    
  08/12/2012 10:30 Flamengo 3 x 1 Stoke City     10:50 Stoke City 3 x 1 Flamengo    
  23/10/2012 18:00 Lyon 2 x 2 Real Zaragoza     18:20 Real Zaragoza 1 x 0 Lyon    
  24/10/2012 14:20 Fluminense 5 x 5 Bayer de Munique     14:40 Bayer de Munique 6 x 2 Fluminense    
18ª 27/10/2012 13:10 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 1 Lyon     13:32 Lyon 2 x 3 Sporting Lisboa    
  10/12/2012 18:35 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 5 Real Zaragoza     18:45 Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk    
  27/10/2012 12:35 Valencia 0 x 3 Flamengo     12:55 Flamengo 1 x 0 Valencia    
  24/10/2012 13:00 Galatasaray 2 x 0 Fluminense     13:15 Fluminense 0 x 1 Galatasaray    
  17/11/2012 16:05 Torino 1 x 0 Atletico Mineiro     16:30 Atletico Mineiro 4 x 1 Torino    
  08/12/2012 17:50 Fiorentina 1 x 4 Benfica     18:15 Benfica 4 x 1 Fiorentina    
  27/10/2012 15:25 Panathinaikos 0 x 4 Stoke City     15:45 Stoke City 4 x 2 Panathinaikos    
  12/12/2012 21:05 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 2 Bayer de Munique     21:21 Bayer de Munique 0 x 4 Atletico de Madrid    
  24/11/2012 13:55 Olimpiakos 2 x 0 Grêmio     14:15 Grêmio 1 x 6 Olimpiakos    
  08/11/2012 14:50 Montpellier 2 x 2 Bologna     15:15 Bologna 5 x 1 Montpellier    
19ª 01/11/2012 19:45 Real Zaragoza 4 x 3 Olimpiakos     20:05 Olimpiakos 2 x 1 Real Zaragoza    
  23/10/2012 17:10 Lyon 2 x 0 Galatasaray     17:30 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Lyon    
  08/12/2012 13:25 Grêmio 3 x 6 Shaktar Donetsk     13:50 Shaktar Donetsk 4 x 0 Grêmio    
  17/11/2012 12:25 Fluminense 6 x 0 Fiorentina     12:50 Fiorentina 3 x 1 Fluminense    
  20/10/2012 10:20 Stoke City 6 x 0 Montpellier     10:40 Montpellier 1 x 3 Stoke City    
  24/11/2012 10:50 Bayer de Munique 1 x 4 Panathinaikos     11:11 Panathinaikos 3 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  01/12/2012 13:50 Bologna 1 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     14:09 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 0 Bologna    
  13/12/2012   Atletico Mineiro 3 x 0 Valencia WO     Valencia 0 x 3 Atletico Mineiro WO  
  20/10/2012 12:10 Benfica 5 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     12:35 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 0 Benfica    
  08/12/2012 13:40 Flamengo 5 x 0 Torino     14:05 Torino 0 x 2 Flamengo