Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Tabela 20ª Master

Série A

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
01/02/2017 17:45 Palermo 1 x 0 Manchester United     18:10 Manchester United 0 x 2 Palermo  
  19/01/2017 20:05 Real Betis 0 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     20:25 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 1 Real Betis  
  04/02/2017 16:35 Bayer de Munique 1 x 0 Werder Bremen     16:52 Werder Bremen 1 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  26/01/2017 13:35 Fulham 2 x 2 Boca Juniors     13:51 Boca Juniors 3 x 2 Fulham  
  09/02/2017 15:20 Liverpool 1 x 0 Copenhagen     15:35 Copenhagen 1 x 1 Liverpool  
  17/01/2017 19:30 PSG 1 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     19:50 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 2 PSG  
  18/01/2017 18:10 Racing 1 x 1 Manchester City     18:30 Manchester City 1 x 1 Racing  
  11/02/2017 19:01 Chapecoense 2 x 1 Internazionale     19:19 Internazionale 2 x 1 Chapecoense  
  17/03/2017 18:45 Barcelona 1 x 1 Juventus     19:05 Juventus 1 x 0 Barcelona  
  11/02/2017 14:51 Malaga 3 x 4 Bayer Leverkusen     15:11 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 2 Malaga  
28/01/2017 17:48 Copenhagen 1 x 1 Racing     18:04 Racing 2 x 2 Copenhagen  
  04/03/2017 15:38 Werder Bremen 4 x 2 Palermo     15:58 Palermo 0 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  17/03/2017 13:52 Juventus 1 x 3 Real Betis     14:10 Real Betis 2 x 1 Juventus  
  03/02/2017 19:50 Internazionale 2 x 1 PSG     20:12 PSG 2 x 0 Internazionale  
  08/03/2017 19:15 Manchester City 1 x 3 Malaga     19:32 Malaga 2 x 0 Manchester City  
  31/01/2017 19:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 2 Chapecoense     19:20 Chapecoense 4 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen  
  25/02/2017 17:50 Boca Juniors 2 x 0 Barcelona     18:10 Barcelona 1 x 0 Boca Juniors  
  16/01/2017 16:40 Manchester United 1 x 1 Fulham     17:00 Fulham 2 x 1 Manchester United  
  11/02/2017 18:35 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 0 Bayer de Munique     18:55 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Sporting Lisboa  
  23/01/2017 16:50 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 2 Liverpool     17:06 Liverpool 2 x 3 Atletico de Madrid  
28/01/2017 18:25 Copenhagen 2 x 1 Werder Bremen     18:40 Werder Bremen 3 x 1 Copenhagen  
  04/02/2017 14:20 Malaga 1 x 2 Internazionale     14:40 Internazionale 3 x 1 Malaga  
  02/02/2017 18:10 Palermo 3 x 1 Liverpool     18:30 Liverpool 3 x 2 Palermo  
  06/03/2017 18:30 Manchester City 0 x 0 Juventus     18:50 Juventus 1 x 2 Manchester City  
  30/01/2017 14:12 Manchester United 5 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     14:25 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 2 Manchester United  
  20/01/2017 16:45 Fulham 2 x 0 Chapecoense     17:00 Chapecoense 3 x 0 Fulham  
  18/03/2017 16:26 Boca Juniors 2 x 0 Real Betis     16:41 Real Betis 1 x 0 Boca Juniors  
  31/01/2017 19:50 PSG 0 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     20:10 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 2 PSG  
  15/03/2017 19:57 Racing 0 x 1 Bayer de Munique     20:15 Bayer de Munique 0 x 2 Racing  
  04/03/2017 17:50 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 0 Barcelona     18:07 Barcelona 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa  
09/03/2017 18:05 Bayer de Munique 2 x 2 Manchester United     18:22 Manchester United 0 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  21/01/2017 17:50 Werder Bremen 2 x 3 Fulham     18:00 Fulham 3 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  09/02/2017 19:25 Chapecoense 2 x 1 Copenhagen     19:45 Copenhagen 1 x 1 Chapecoense  
  22/02/2017 19:30 Real Betis 1 x 0 PSG     19:50 PSG 0 x 2 Real Betis  
  18/02/2017 16:15 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 0 Boca Juniors     16:35 Boca Juniors 2 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen  
  04/02/2017 18:00 Internazionale 3 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     18:15 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 1 Internazionale  
  01/02/2017 17:45 Barcelona 1 x 3 Malaga     17:55 Malaga 0 x 1 Barcelona  
  03/02/2017 17:26 Liverpool 2 x 0 Manchester City     17:45 Manchester City 1 x 2 Liverpool  
  17/03/2017 17:20 Juventus 1 x 0 Palermo       Palermo 0 x 1 Juventus  
  08/02/2017 16:15 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 1 Racing     16:35 Racing 2 x 0 Atletico de Madrid  
24/01/2017 17:50 Chapecoense 4 x 1 Liverpool     18:15 Liverpool 2 x 1 Chapecoense  
  10/02/2017 18:00 Racing 3 x 1 PSG     18:16 PSG 2 x 4 Racing  
  10/03/2017 19:00 Internazionale 1 x 1 Copenhagen     19:18 Copenhagen 0 x 1 Internazionale  
  17/03/2017 18:10 Juventus 1 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     18:25 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 0 Juventus  
  30/01/2017 20:15 Barcelona 2 x 1 Bayer de Munique     20:20 Bayer de Munique 0 x 0 Barcelona  
  24/01/2017 16:31 Malaga 0 x 2 Manchester United     16:50 Manchester United 0 x 2 Malaga  
  17/03/2017 14:15 Palermo 1 x 1 Real Betis     15:00 Real Betis 2 x 1 Palermo  
  09/03/2017 16:55 Manchester City 0 x 1 Fulham     17:30 Fulham 2 x 0 Manchester City  
  31/01/2017 18:15 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 4 Bayer Leverkusen     18:35 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 4 Atletico de Madrid  
  11/02/2017 16:55 Boca Juniors 1 x 4 Werder Bremen     17:12 Werder Bremen 1 x 1 Boca Juniors  
23/01/2017 19:20 Fulham 1 x 0 Barcelona     19:40 Barcelona 1 x 0 Fulham  
  18/01/2017 16:00 Liverpool 0 x 1 Racing     16:20 Racing 1 x 0 Liverpool  
  11/02/2017 14:15 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 0 Internazionale     14:31 Internazionale 1 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
  27/01/2017 16:35 Manchester City 1 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     16:55 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 2 Manchester City  
  17/03/2017 15:00 Bayer de Munique 1 x 1 Palermo     15:16 Palermo 0 x 1 Bayer de Munique  
  09/02/2017 14:05 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Real Betis     14:25 Real Betis 0 x 0 Copenhagen  
  02/03/2017 19:00 PSG 2 x 1 Werder Bremen     19:21 Werder Bremen 0 x 0 PSG  
  13/02/2017 16:20 Manchester United 2 x 2 Juventus     16:45 Juventus 1 x 1 Manchester United  
  18/01/2017 18:20 Malaga 2 x 2 Chapecoense     18:35 Chapecoense 1 x 1 Malaga  
  25/02/2017 17:05 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 0 Boca Juniors     17:21 Boca Juniors 2 x 2 Sporting Lisboa  
16/03/2017 18:26 Palermo 1 x 1 PSG     18:50 PSG 1 x 1 Palermo  
  18/01/2017 19:45 Real Betis 2 x 1 Racing     20:05 Racing 0 x 2 Real Betis  
  04/02/2017 17:15 Bayer de Munique 2 x 4 Chapecoense     17:35 Chapecoense 3 x 3 Bayer de Munique  
  20/01/2017 17:20 Fulham 1 x 3 Malaga     17:40 Malaga 1 x 2 Fulham  
  24/01/2017 20:18 Barcelona 0 x 1 Liverpool     20:20 Liverpool 3 x 1 Barcelona  
  03/02/2017 16:20 Boca Juniors 2 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     16:26 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 0 Boca Juniors  
  02/03/2017 13:20 Juventus 1 x 0 Internazionale     13:35 Internazionale 0 x 0 Juventus  
  28/01/2017 16:10 Manchester United 3 x 2 Copenhagen     16:25 Copenhagen 2 x 4 Manchester United  
  11/02/2017 17:50 Werder Bremen 2 x 3 Manchester City     18:15 Manchester City 2 x 3 Werder Bremen  
  04/02/2017 10:41 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     11:00 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 0 Sporting Lisboa  
18/02/2017 16:41 Liverpool 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique     17:00 Bayer de Munique 3 x 0 Liverpool  
  04/02/2017 15:51 Chapecoense 3 x 1 Palermo     16:15 Palermo 3 x 2 Chapecoense  
  02/02/2017 18:04 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 1 Juventus     19:05 Juventus 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen  
  26/01/2017 16:45 Manchester City 0 x 4 Manchester United     19:05 Manchester United 4 x 0 Manchester City  
  17/03/2017 18:45 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     19:00 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  04/02/2017 17:20 Internazionale 0 x 2 Werder Bremen     17:40 Werder Bremen 3 x 2 Internazionale  
  09/02/2017 15:55 Copenhagen 0 x 1 Boca Juniors     16:15 Boca Juniors 0 x 1 Copenhagen  
  25/01/2017 20:02 PSG 1 x 2 Fulham     20:21 Fulham 0 x 0 PSG  
  25/01/2017 19:25 Racing 2 x 0 Barcelona     19:40 Barcelona 0 x 2 Racing  
  15/02/2017 20:10 Malaga 3 x 4 Real Betis     20:26 Real Betis 2 x 0 Malaga  
07/03/2017 16:15 Palermo 1 x 5 Atletico de Madrid     16:37 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Palermo  
  02/03/2017 14:35 Real Betis 2 x 1 Internazionale     14:55 Internazionale 0 x 0 Real Betis  
  09/02/2017 14:41 Bayer de Munique 0 x 2 Copenhagen     14:58 Copenhagen 1 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  25/02/2017 17:30 Fulham 1 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     17:50 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 1 Fulham  
  03/03/2017 19:10 Barcelona 1 x 0 Manchester City     19:25 Manchester City 1 x 4 Barcelona  
  03/02/2017 16:55 Boca Juniors 2 x 2 Chapecoense     17:11 Chapecoense 4 x 1 Boca Juniors  
  06/02/2017 17:05 Juventus 1 x 2 Malaga     17:30 Malaga 0 x 1 Juventus  
  16/01/2017 16:00 Manchester United 1 x 0 Liverpool     16:20 Liverpool 0 x 0 Manchester United  
  15/03/2017 18:20 Werder Bremen 2 x 4 Racing     18:40 Racing 5 x 2 Werder Bremen  
  31/01/2017 19:00 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 1 PSG     19:15 PSG 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa  
10ª 24/02/2017 17:56 Real Betis 0 x 1 Barcelona     18:20 Barcelona 1 x 0 Real Betis  
  18/02/2017 16:00 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Fulham     16:20 Fulham 3 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  11/02/2017 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 1 Manchester City     19:15 Manchester City 1 x 4 Bayer Leverkusen  
  18/02/2017 14:15 Internazionale 1 x 1 Palermo     14:33 Palermo 3 x 1 Internazionale  
  09/02/2017 12:30 Copenhagen 3 x 6 Atletico de Madrid     12:50 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Copenhagen  
  25/01/2017 13:15 Liverpool 0 x 3 Malaga     13:31 Malaga 2 x 2 Liverpool  
  30/01/2017 16:10 PSG 3 x 0 Chapecoense     16:30 Chapecoense 1 x 1 PSG  
  10/02/2017 16:10 Racing 4 x 0 Boca Juniors     16:30 Boca Juniors 0 x 4 Racing  
      Werder Bremen   x   Juventus       Juventus   x   Werder Bremen  
  06/03/2017 17:40 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 3 Manchester United     18:00 Manchester United 0 x 6 Sporting Lisboa  
11ª 18/02/2017 17:21 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 0 Bayer de Munique     17:42 Bayer de Munique 1 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
  09/02/2017 18:12 Manchester City 3 x 3 Copenhagen     18:36 Copenhagen 1 x 3 Manchester City  
  10/03/2017 19:37 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 0 Internazionale     19:58 Internazionale 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  19/01/2017 18:20 Fulham 1 x 1 Real Betis     18:40 Real Betis 3 x 4 Fulham  
  18/03/2017 14:10 Barcelona 2 x 0 Palermo     14:30 Palermo 1 x 0 Barcelona  
  21/01/2017 18:30 Liverpool 4 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     18:50 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 0 Liverpool  
  15/03/2017 12:35 Juventus 2 x 1 Boca Juniors     12:50 Boca Juniors 3 x 1 Juventus  
  06/03/2017 18:20 Manchester United 2 x 2 Werder Bremen     18:35 Werder Bremen 1 x 3 Manchester United  
  18/01/2017 14:35 Chapecoense 3 x 5 Racing     15:00 Racing 2 x 1 Chapecoense  
  18/01/2017 16:15 Malaga 3 x 3 PSG     16:35 PSG 0 x 2 Malaga  
12ª 19/01/2017 19:17 Real Betis 3 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen     19:45 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 2 Real Betis  
  08/02/2017 15:40 Manchester United 0 x 1 Racing     15:56 Racing 4 x 0 Manchester United  
  16/03/2017 19:10 Palermo 0 x 1 Copenhagen     19:30 Copenhagen 1 x 0 Palermo  
  06/03/2017 19:15 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Manchester City     19:30 Manchester City 0 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  16/01/2017 18:20 Fulham 2 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     18:40 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Fulham  
  02/03/2017 19:45 Barcelona 1 x 0 Internazionale     20:01 Internazionale 0 x 0 Barcelona  
  26/01/2017 14:10 Boca Juniors 0 x 2 Liverpool     14:27 Liverpool 0 x 4 Boca Juniors  
  15/03/2017 13:30 Juventus 3 x 2 PSG     13:51 PSG 0 x 1 Juventus  
  25/01/2017 19:51 Malaga 3 x 2 Werder Bremen     20:10 Werder Bremen 3 x 0 Malaga  
  31/01/2017 19:45 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 5 Chapecoense     20:05 Chapecoense 4 x 3 Sporting Lisboa  
13ª 02/03/2017 13:55 Internazionale 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique     14:15 Bayer de Munique 0 x 2 Internazionale  
  09/02/2017 16:35 Copenhagen 4 x 1 Fulham     16:55 Fulham 0 x 1 Copenhagen  
  21/01/2017 18:15 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 4 Barcelona     18:35 Barcelona 1 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
  08/02/2017 15:05 Manchester City 2 x 1 Palermo     15:25 Palermo 0 x 2 Manchester City  
  20/02/2017 19:37 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 1 Real Betis     19:56 Real Betis 0 x 1 Atletico de Madrid  
  07/03/2017 16:09 Boca Juniors 2 x 1 Manchester United     16:30 Manchester United 3 x 1 Boca Juniors  
  01/02/2017 16:40 PSG 1 x 1 Liverpool     16:45 Liverpool 2 x 0 PSG  
  18/01/2017 17:10 Racing 1 x 1 Malaga     17:31 Malaga 1 x 2 Racing  
  03/02/2017 11:20 Chapecoense 2 x 1 Juventus     11:45 Juventus 3 x 4 Chapecoense  
  18/02/2017 16:30 Werder Bremen 0 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     16:56 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 0 Werder Bremen  
14ª 17/02/2017 18:15 Bayer de Munique 3 x 4 Atletico de Madrid     18:35 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  04/03/2017 14:55 Racing 4 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     15:12 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 3 Racing  
  09/02/2017 17:22 Liverpool 2 x 1 Juventus     17:46 Juventus 1 x 2 Liverpool  
  01/03/2017 19:00 Fulham 3 x 1 Internazionale     19:25 Internazionale 1 x 2 Fulham  
  28/01/2017 14:25 Barcelona 0 x 0 Copenhagen     14:25 Copenhagen 0 x 1 Barcelona  
  02/02/2017 17:25 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 0 Palermo     17:47 Palermo 0 x 4 Bayer Leverkusen  
  18/01/2017 19:05 Manchester City 1 x 0 Real Betis     19:30 Real Betis 2 x 0 Manchester City  
  23/01/2017 18:05 PSG 0 x 2 Manchester United     18:25 Manchester United 4 x 1 PSG  
  04/02/2017 11:35 Chapecoense 1 x 4 Werder Bremen     12:00 Werder Bremen 3 x 0 Chapecoense  
  09/02/2017 16:35 Malaga 2 x 3 Boca Juniors     16:56 Boca Juniors 4 x 2 Malaga  
15ª 20/01/2017 15:00 Manchester United 4 x 4 Chapecoense     15:30 Chapecoense 2 x 2 Manchester United  
  16/02/2017 18:00 Palermo 0 x 4 Fulham     18:25 Fulham 2 x 2 Palermo  
  27/01/2017 17:20 Boca Juniors 3 x 1 PSG     17:40 PSG 2 x 1 Boca Juniors  
  18/02/2017 17:21 Werder Bremen 0 x 1 Liverpool     17:45 Liverpool 0 x 3 Werder Bremen  
  04/02/2017 17:55 Real Betis 0 x 0 Bayer de Munique     18:20 Bayer de Munique 0 x 0 Real Betis  
  15/03/2017 19:20 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 2 Barcelona     19:38 Barcelona 1 x 0 Atletico de Madrid  
  04/02/2017 15:48 Internazionale 2 x 0 Manchester City     16:10 Manchester City 0 x 2 Internazionale  
  28/01/2017 17:03 Copenhagen 2 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen     17:25 Bayer Leverkusen 4 x 2 Copenhagen  
  23/02/2017 18:26 Juventus 0 x 2 Racing     18:45 Racing 1 x 0 Juventus  
  31/01/2017 18:15 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 0 Malaga     18:35 Malaga 1 x 3 Sporting Lisboa  
16ª 20/02/2017 18:58 Real Betis 1 x 4 Liverpool     19:20 Liverpool 2 x 4 Real Betis  
  16/03/2017 13:50 Bayer de Munique 3 x 0 PSG     14:10 PSG 0 x 3 Bayer de Munique  
  10/02/2017 15:25 Fulham 2 x 0 Racing     15:42 Racing 1 x 3 Fulham  
  17/02/2017 19:10 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 1 Manchester City     19:33 Manchester City 0 x 1 Sporting Lisboa  
  18/02/2017 13:33 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Internazionale     13:55 Internazionale 2 x 2 Boca Juniors  
  15/03/2017 19:55 Werder Bremen 5 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     20:12 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 3 Werder Bremen  
  01/02/2017 18:30 Palermo 2 x 0 Malaga     18:55 Malaga 2 x 1 Palermo  
  01/02/2017 18:25 Barcelona 2 x 0 Chapecoense     18:45 Chapecoense 7 x 0 Barcelona  
  15/03/2017 19:35 Juventus 1 x 0 Copenhagen     20:02 Copenhagen 0 x 0 Juventus  
  21/02/2017 19:39 Manchester United 1 x 4 Bayer Leverkusen     19:58 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 1 Manchester United  
17ª 06/03/2017 19:55 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 1 Werder Bremen     20:20 Werder Bremen 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen  
  27/01/2017 15:45 Manchester City 0 x 3 Boca Juniors     16:05 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Manchester City  
  14/02/2017 15:58 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 2 Juventus     16:26 Juventus 1 x 1 Atletico de Madrid  
  07/03/2017 19:45 Internazionale 1 x 3 Manchester United     20:00 Manchester United 3 x 1 Internazionale  
  15/03/2017 19:00 Copenhagen 1 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     19:20 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 1 Copenhagen  
  11/03/2017 11:20 Liverpool 0 x 0 Fulham     11:35 Fulham 2 x 0 Liverpool  
  23/01/2017 20:00 PSG 0 x 2 Barcelona     20:20 Barcelona 1 x 1 PSG  
  14/03/2017 20:15 Racing 3 x 1 Palermo     20:35 Palermo 1 x 2 Racing  
  15/02/2017 19:30 Chapecoense 2 x 0 Real Betis     19:50 Real Betis 0 x 1 Chapecoense  
  21/01/2017 16:00 Malaga 0 x 0 Bayer de Munique     16:20 Bayer de Munique 2 x 0 Malaga  
18ª 26/01/2017 18:10 Manchester City 0 x 3 Chapecoense     18:25 Chapecoense 4 x 3 Manchester City  
  10/03/2017 19:38 Manchester United 3 x 1 Real Betis     19:57 Real Betis 1 x 2 Manchester United  
  15/03/2017 19:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 2 Racing     19:25 Racing 3 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen  
  24/01/2017 17:05 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 1 Malaga     17:30 Malaga 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  02/03/2017 19:07 Internazionale 2 x 2 Liverpool     19:25 Liverpool 2 x 4 Internazionale  
  09/02/2017 13:12 Copenhagen 1 x 1 PSG     13:30 PSG 3 x 1 Copenhagen  
  18/02/2017 14:52 Boca Juniors 2 x 1 Palermo     15:11 Palermo 2 x 0 Boca Juniors  
  07/03/2017 18:26 Juventus 0 x 2 Bayer de Munique     17:50 Bayer de Munique 0 x 2 Juventus  
  11/03/2017 15:25 Werder Bremen 2 x 2 Barcelona     15:35 Barcelona 1 x 2 Werder Bremen  
  28/01/2017 17:25 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 1 Fulham     17:42 Fulham 0 x 5 Sporting Lisboa  
19ª 18/02/2017 15:25 Real Betis 1 x 2 Werder Bremen     15:41 Werder Bremen 1 x 2 Real Betis  
  31/01/2017 15:25 Chapecoense 2 x 4 Atletico de Madrid     15:42 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 4 Chapecoense  
  24/01/2017 19:20 Barcelona 3 x 1 Manchester United     19:40 Manchester United 3 x 1 Barcelona  
  09/02/2017 17:37 Malaga 2 x 1 Copenhagen     17:55 Copenhagen 2 x 1 Malaga  
  08/02/2017 18:05 Palermo 0 x 4 Sporting Lisboa     18:30 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 1 Palermo  
  18/03/2017 15:46 Bayer de Munique 0 x 1 Boca Juniors     16:10 Boca Juniors 3 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  02/03/2017 18:25 Fulham 2 x 0 Juventus     18:45 Juventus 0 x 2 Fulham  
  02/02/2017 16:45 Liverpool 1 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen     17:08 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 2 Liverpool  
  26/01/2017 19:25 PSG 3 x 0 Manchester City     19:45 Manchester City 3 x 3 PSG  
  11/02/2017 17:35 Racing 1 x 0 Internazionale     17:55 Internazionale 0 x 2 Racing  

Série B

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
    Arsenal   x   Tottenham       Tottenham   x   Arsenal  
  11/02/2017 13:40 Benfica 0 x 0 Lazio     14:00 Lazio 2 x 2 Benfica  
  21/01/2017 16:40 Independiente 3 x 0 Chelsea     17:00 Chelsea 1 x 2 Independiente  
  02/02/2017 17:20 Schalke 04 3 x 4 Shaktar Donetsk     17:40 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 4 Schalke 04  
  25/01/2017 18:55 Napoli 0 x 1 Udinese     19:12 Udinese 0 x 0 Napoli  
  16/02/2017 18:20 Sport Recife 1 x 2 Leeds     18:50 Leeds 1 x 1 Sport Recife  
  11/02/2017 13:20 Ajax 1 x 1 Ingolstadt     13:42 Ingolstadt 0 x 1 Ajax  
  04/02/2017 10:35 FC Porto 3 x 0 Cagliari     10:50 Cagliari 0 x 1 FC Porto  
  21/01/2017 21/jan Leicester 1 x 2 Fiorentina     18:05 Fiorentina 2 x 0 Leicester  
      Real Madrid   x   Borussia Dortmund       Borussia Dortmund   x   Real Madrid  
11/03/2017 14:45 Udinese 1 x 0 Ajax     15:05 Ajax 2 x 1 Udinese  
      Chelsea   x   Arsenal       Arsenal   x   Chelsea  
  21/01/2017 16:05 Fiorentina 2 x 2 Benfica     16:15 Benfica 4 x 0 Fiorentina  
  22/02/2017 15:48 Cagliari 2 x 1 Sport Recife     16:15 Sport Recife 0 x 3 Cagliari  
      Ingolstadt   x   Real Madrid       Real Madrid   x   Ingolstadt  
  04/02/2017 12:23 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 1 FC Porto     12:46 FC Porto 0 x 0 Borussia Dortmund  
  26/01/2017 15:10 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 5 Leicester     15:26 Leicester 2 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk  
  17/03/2017 19:05 Tottenham 2 x 1 Schalke 04     19:38 Schalke 04 3 x 2 Tottenham  
  21/01/2017 13:50 Lazio 0 x 2 Independiente     14:10 Independiente 1 x 0 Lazio  
  25/02/2017 18:45 Leeds 0 x 2 Napoli     19:05 Napoli 1 x 0 Leeds  
11/03/2017 13:25 Udinese 1 x 1 Chelsea     13:45 Chelsea 2 x 1 Udinese  
      Real Madrid   x   Cagliari       Cagliari   x   Real Madrid  
      Arsenal   x   Napoli       Napoli   x   Arsenal  
  18/03/2017 10:15 Ingolstadt 0 x 4 Fiorentina     10:30 Fiorentina 1 x 0 Ingolstadt  
  13/03/2017 19:55 Tottenham 4 x 4 Leeds     20:15 Leeds 3 x 0 Tottenham  
  04/02/2017 17:20 Schalke 04 1 x 2 FC Porto     17:40 FC Porto 3 x 2 Schalke 04  
  24/01/2017 20:00 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 3 Benfica     20:25 Benfica 4 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk  
  02/02/2017 20:03 Sport Recife 0 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     20:26 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 0 Sport Recife  
  11/02/2017 16:15 Ajax 0 x 0 Independiente     16:32 Independiente 3 x 3 Ajax  
  10/03/2017 20:20 Lazio 0 x 3 Leicester     20:40 Leicester 7 x 4 Lazio  
13/03/2017 17:55 Independiente 1 x 0 Tottenham     18:20 Tottenham 0 x 3 Independiente  
  04/02/2017 18:50 Chelsea 3 x 1 Schalke 04     19:10 Schalke 04 3 x 0 Chelsea  
  08/03/2017 12:30 FC Porto 0 x 1 Udinese     12:50 Udinese 0 x 1 FC Porto  
  06/03/2017 19:50 Benfica 0 x 1 Sport Recife     20:10 Sport Recife 1 x 2 Benfica  
  05/03/2017 15:38 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk     15:59 Shaktar Donetsk 4 x 3 Borussia Dortmund  
  11/02/2017 13:00 Cagliari 3 x 1 Lazio     13:40 Lazio 2 x 1 Cagliari  
      Leicester   x   Real Madrid       Real Madrid   x   Leicester  
  11/02/2017 14:15 Napoli 0 x 0 Ingolstadt     14:35 Ingolstadt 3 x 1 Napoli  
  18/01/2017 17:50 Fiorentina   x   Arsenal       Arsenal   x   Fiorentina  
  08/03/2017 19:07 Leeds 4 x 0 Ajax     19:30 Ajax 2 x 2 Leeds  
04/02/2017 18:05 FC Porto 0 x 2 Napoli     18:25 Napoli 3 x 0 FC Porto  
  06/03/2017 20:32 Ajax 1 x 2 Sport Recife     20:50 Sport Recife 0 x 1 Ajax  
  08/02/2017 12:35 Cagliari 0 x 0 Udinese     12:55 Udinese 1 x 0 Cagliari  
      Fiorentina   x   Lazio       Lazio   x   Fiorentina  
  25/01/2017 18:02 Leicester 7 x 0 Independiente     18:25 Independiente 0 x 2 Leicester  
      Real Madrid   x   Tottenham       Tottenham   x   Real Madrid  
      Arsenal   x   Benfica       Benfica   x   Arsenal  
  11/02/2017 14:55 Ingolstadt 0 x 1 Schalke 04     15:12 Schalke 04 0 x 1 Ingolstadt  
  17/02/2017 19:09 Leeds 0 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     19:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 2 Leeds  
  13/03/2017 20:20 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 1 Chelsea     20:40 Chelsea 3 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk  
31/01/2017 19:40 Schalke 04 3 x 5 Leicester     20:00 Leicester 2 x 2 Schalke 04  
  11/03/2017 15:25 Napoli 0 x 2 Ajax     15:43 Ajax 0 x 1 Napoli  
  08/02/2017 18:55 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 2 Cagliari     19:15 Cagliari 1 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  18/02/2017 13:50 Ingolstadt 1 x 4 Leeds     14:22 Leeds 1 x 1 Ingolstadt  
      Independiente   x   Arsenal       Arsenal   x   Independiente  
  04/03/2017 13:20 Udinese 1 x 2 Benfica     13:35 Benfica 2 x 1 Udinese  
  08/03/2017 19:30 Sport Recife 0 x 2 Chelsea     19:47 Chelsea 0 x 1 Sport Recife  
  06/03/2017 17:35 Tottenham 4 x 1 Fiorentina     17:55 Fiorentina 0 x 3 Tottenham  
      Real Madrid   x   FC Porto       FC Porto   x   Real Madrid  
  18/02/2017 13:55 Lazio 4 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk     14:20 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 4 Lazio  
    Arsenal   x   Sport Recife       Sport Recife   x   Arsenal  
  21/01/2017 16:45 Benfica 2 x 2 Ajax     17:05 Ajax 3 x 3 Benfica  
  04/03/2017 14:51 Independiente 2 x 1 FC Porto     15:09 FC Porto 0 x 2 Independiente  
      Schalke 04   x   Real Madrid       Real Madrid   x   Schalke 04  
  31/01/2017 19:10 Leicester 1 x 1 Napoli     19:20 Napoli 0 x 1 Leicester  
  25/01/2017 12:30 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 6 Leeds     13:00 Leeds 5 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk  
  25/01/2017 12:30 Fiorentina 2 x 1 Cagliari     12:50 Cagliari 1 x 1 Fiorentina  
  13/03/2017 20:35 Tottenham 0 x 1 Udinese     20:50 Udinese 0 x 0 Tottenham  
  21/01/2017 15:20 Chelsea 0 x 2 Ingolstadt     15:35 Ingolstadt 2 x 0 Chelsea  
  18/02/2017 15:31 Lazio 0 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     16:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 1 Lazio  
11/02/2017 18:50 Napoli 0 x 2 Independiente     19:05 Independiente 2 x 1 Napoli  
      FC Porto   x   Arsenal       Arsenal   x   FC Porto  
  25/01/2017 18:55 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 3 Fiorentina     19:15 Fiorentina 1 x 4 Borussia Dortmund  
      Ingolstadt   x   Tottenham       Tottenham   x   Ingolstadt  
  18/02/2017 14:50 Leeds 1 x 2 Lazio     15:08 Lazio 1 x 3 Leeds  
  11/02/2017 18:22 Cagliari 1 x 4 Chelsea     18:38 Chelsea 3 x 2 Cagliari  
  04/03/2017 12:40 Udinese 2 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     12:50 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 6 Udinese  
  08/02/2017 18:01 Sport Recife 2 x 1 Schalke 04     18:25 Schalke 04 1 x 2 Sport Recife  
  06/03/2017 19:50 Ajax 1 x 4 Leicester     20:10 Leicester 2 x 0 Ajax  
      Real Madrid   x   Benfica       Benfica   x   Real Madrid  
    Arsenal   x   Leeds       Leeds   x   Arsenal  
  04/03/2017 12:33 Benfica 4 x 3 Cagliari     12:50 Cagliari 1 x 2 Benfica  
  25/01/2017 19:30 Independiente 2 x 1 Udinese     19:48 Udinese 1 x 0 Independiente  
  04/02/2017 11:26 Schalke 04 1 x 3 Borussia Dortmund     11:45 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 2 Schalke 04  
  10/03/2017 21:01 Leicester 2 x 0 Ingolstadt     21:35 Ingolstadt 2 x 3 Leicester  
  07/03/2017 14:40 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 5 FC Porto     14:59 FC Porto 2 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk  
      Fiorentina   x   Real Madrid       Real Madrid   x   Fiorentina  
  17/03/2017 19:40 Tottenham 0 x 1 Napoli     19:53 Napoli 0 x 3 Tottenham  
  21/01/2017 17:25 Chelsea 0 x 1 Ajax     17:50 Ajax 2 x 0 Chelsea  
  10/03/2017 21:01 Lazio 1 x 3 Sport Recife     21:21 Sport Recife 3 x 0 Lazio  
10ª 06/03/2017 20:32 Benfica 0 x 2 Leicester     20:50 Leicester 4 x 1 Benfica  
  11/02/2017 16:56 Independiente 2 x 2 Schalke 04     17:17 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Independiente  
  11/02/2017 16:31 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 1 Ingolstadt     16:55 Ingolstadt 2 x 3 Borussia Dortmund  
  23/01/2017 17:50 Cagliari   x   Arsenal     18:05 Arsenal   x   Cagliari  
  25/01/2017 15:55 Udinese 2 x 4 Leeds     16:15 Leeds 0 x 0 Udinese  
      Napoli   x   Real Madrid       Real Madrid   x   Napoli  
  08/02/2017 18:50 Sport Recife 0 x 1 FC Porto     19:05 FC Porto 1 x 0 Sport Recife  
  28/01/2017 14:56 Ajax 2 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     15:15 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 7 Ajax  
  21/01/2017 18:25 Chelsea 5 x 3 Fiorentina     18:45 Fiorentina 5 x 2 Chelsea  
      Lazio   x   Tottenham       Tottenham   x   Lazio  
11ª 11/02/2017 18:07 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 3 Independiente     18:30 Independiente 1 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  21/01/2017 13:40 Ingolstadt 2 x 0 Udinese     14:00 Udinese 0 x 1 Ingolstadt  
  25/01/2017 14:55 Leeds 1 x 1 Cagliari     15:15 Cagliari 1 x 3 Leeds  
  21/01/2017 17:40 Schalke 04 1 x 0 Benfica     18:20 Benfica 1 x 2 Schalke 04  
  23/01/2017 18:45 Leicester   x   Arsenal     19:05 Arsenal   x   Leicester  
  11/02/2017 16:20 Napoli 3 x 1 Lazio     16:36 Lazio 2 x 2 Napoli  
  18/01/2017 16:50 Fiorentina 2 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     17:05 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 0 Fiorentina  
  13/03/2017 21:00 Tottenham 0 x 1 Chelsea     21:25 Chelsea 1 x 1 Tottenham  
  11/02/2017 15:40 FC Porto 0 x 1 Ajax     15:56 Ajax 1 x 0 FC Porto  
      Real Madrid   x   Sport Recife       Sport Recife   x   Real Madrid  
12ª 11/02/2017 17:17 Benfica 0 x 6 Borussia Dortmund     17:40 Borussia Dortmund 5 x 3 Benfica  
  13/03/2017 18:47 Tottenham 0 x 1 Ajax     19:05 Ajax 2 x 3 Tottenham  
      Arsenal   x   Udinese       Udinese   x   Arsenal  
  21/01/2017 14:35 Independiente 3 x 2 Ingolstadt     15:15 Ingolstadt 1 x 2 Independiente  
  06/03/2017 19:40 Schalke 04 3 x 2 Leeds     20:00 Leeds 1 x 1 Schalke 04  
  06/03/2017 14:30 Leicester 1 x 1 Cagliari     14:50 Cagliari 0 x 2 Leicester  
      Shaktar Donetsk   x   Napoli       Napoli   x   Shaktar Donetsk  
  21/01/2017 17:00 Fiorentina 1 x 0 Sport Recife     17:20 Sport Recife 1 x 1 Fiorentina  
      Real Madrid   x   Chelsea       Chelsea   x   Real Madrid  
  11/02/2017 15:05 Lazio 0 x 0 FC Porto     15:20 FC Porto 0 x 0 Lazio  
13ª 10/02/2017 14:00 Cagliari 1 x 4 Independiente     14:20 Independiente 2 x 2 Cagliari  
  25/01/2017 18:15 Udinese 1 x 2 Schalke 04     18:40 Schalke 04 1 x 0 Udinese  
  25/01/2017 19:42 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 3 Leicester     20:03 Leicester 3 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
      Ingolstadt   x   Arsenal       Arsenal   x   Ingolstadt  
  18/02/2017 15:33 Leeds 0 x 2 Benfica     16:01 Benfica 2 x 2 Leeds  
  16/01/2017 13:30 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 1 Tottenham     14:00 Tottenham 2 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk  
  02/02/2017 19:20 Sport Recife 2 x 0 Napoli     19:40 Napoli 1 x 2 Sport Recife  
      Ajax   x   Real Madrid       Real Madrid   x   Ajax  
  04/03/2017 16:11 FC Porto 0 x 0 Fiorentina     16:30 Fiorentina 1 x 0 FC Porto  
  21/01/2017 14:35 Chelsea 3 x 2 Lazio     15:00 Lazio 2 x 2 Chelsea  
14ª 13/03/2017 19:15 Independiente 3 x 0 Leeds     19:35 Leeds 2 x 2 Independiente  
  11/02/2017 14:20 Ajax 0 x 0 Lazio     14:40 Lazio 2 x 2 Ajax  
  25/01/2017 19:38 Napoli 3 x 3 Fiorentina     19:57 Fiorentina 3 x 0 Napoli  
  11/03/2017 14:35 Schalke 04 4 x 3 Cagliari     14:50 Cagliari 1 x 3 Schalke 04  
  25/01/2017 17:15 Leicester 3 x 1 Udinese     17:30 Udinese 1 x 0 Leicester  
  02/03/2017 20:10 Borussia Dortmund   x   Arsenal     20:25 Arsenal   x   Borussia Dortmund  
  11/02/2017 15:35 Ingolstadt 0 x 0 Benfica     15:51 Benfica 0 x 0 Ingolstadt  
  06/02/2017 19:12 Sport Recife 0 x 3 Tottenham     19:35 Tottenham 2 x 3 Sport Recife  
  11/02/2017 16:58 FC Porto 0 x 1 Chelsea     17:20 Chelsea 1 x 0 FC Porto  
      Real Madrid   x   Shaktar Donetsk       Shaktar Donetsk   x   Real Madrid  
15ª 06/03/2017 20:05 Tottenham 1 x 4 FC Porto     20:22 FC Porto 1 x 1 Tottenham  
      Arsenal   x   Schalke 04       Schalke 04   x   Arsenal  
  10/02/2017 18:40 Shaktar Donetsk 5 x 3 Sport Recife     19:00 Sport Recife 2 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk  
  11/02/2017 17:41 Chelsea 1 x 2 Napoli     18:00 Napoli 3 x 0 Chelsea  
  21/01/2017 15:20 Benfica 1 x 1 Independiente     15:35 Independiente 3 x 2 Benfica  
  06/03/2017 18:55 Leeds 0 x 1 Leicester     19:12 Leicester 4 x 4 Leeds  
  10/03/2017 20:00 Cagliari 2 x 2 Ingolstadt     20:21 Ingolstadt 0 x 2 Cagliari  
  11/03/2017 14:00 Udinese 2 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     14:25 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 3 Udinese  
  28/01/2017 16:30 Fiorentina 2 x 3 Ajax     16:47 Ajax 1 x 1 Fiorentina  
      Lazio   x   Real Madrid       Real Madrid   x   Lazio  
16ª 06/03/2017 18:30 Benfica 1 x 0 Napoli     18:50 Napoli 2 x 3 Benfica  
  10/02/2017 17:50 Independiente 2 x 3 Sport Recife     18:15 Sport Recife 0 x 2 Independiente  
  11/03/2017 13:52 Schalke 04 0 x 1 Ajax     14:15 Ajax 0 x 1 Schalke 04  
      Lazio   x   Ingolstadt       Ingolstadt   x   Lazio  
  13/03/2017 12:40 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 2 Cagliari     13:00 Cagliari 2 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk  
  17/02/2017 20:20 Chelsea 2 x 1 Leeds     20:35 Leeds 0 x 0 Chelsea  
      Arsenal   x   Real Madrid       Real Madrid   x   Arsenal  
  31/01/2017 18:20 Leicester 2 x 0 FC Porto     18:45 FC Porto 2 x 4 Leicester  
  25/01/2017 15:10 Fiorentina 2 x 0 Udinese     15:30 Udinese 2 x 2 Fiorentina  
  06/03/2017 18:11 Tottenham 1 x 0 Borussia Dortmund     18:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 2 Tottenham  
17ª 19/01/2017 20:15 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 0 Chelsea     20:45 Chelsea 1 x 4 Borussia Dortmund  
  21/01/2017 12:50 Ingolstadt 2 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     13:15 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 0 Ingolstadt  
  25/01/2017 13:25 Leeds 1 x 3 Fiorentina     13:42 Fiorentina 3 x 1 Leeds  
  06/02/2017 12:30 Cagliari 2 x 3 Tottenham     12:50 Tottenham 0 x 0 Cagliari  
  21/01/2017 12:45 Udinese 0 x 2 Lazio     13:11 Lazio 0 x 1 Udinese  
  04/02/2017 12:36 Napoli 0 x 0 Schalke 04     12:56 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Napoli  
  16/02/2017 17:35 Sport Recife 2 x 2 Leicester     17:56 Leicester 2 x 2 Sport Recife  
      Ajax   x   Arsenal       Arsenal   x   Ajax  
  11/02/2017 18:15 FC Porto 2 x 1 Benfica     18:55 Benfica 2 x 2 FC Porto  
      Real Madrid   x   Independiente       Independiente   x   Real Madrid  
18ª 18/02/2017 15:33 Ingolstadt 0 x 3 FC Porto     16:00 FC Porto 1 x 1 Ingolstadt  
  06/03/2017 19:09 Tottenham 1 x 1 Benfica     19:29 Benfica 2 x 0 Tottenham  
  28/01/2017 17:50 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 3 Ajax     18:10 Ajax 0 x 0 Borussia Dortmund  
      Leeds   x   Real Madrid       Real Madrid   x   Leeds  
  02/02/2017 18:05 Cagliari 2 x 2 Napoli     18:20 Napoli 3 x 0 Cagliari  
  02/03/2017 12:33 Udinese 0 x 1 Sport Recife     12:57 Sport Recife 0 x 0 Udinese  
  19/01/2017 17:22 Shaktar Donetsk   x   Arsenal     17:45 Arsenal   x   Shaktar Donetsk  
  04/03/2017 15:26 Fiorentina 1 x 1 Independiente     15:45 Independiente 2 x 0 Fiorentina  
  08/03/2017 18:31 Chelsea 1 x 0 Leicester     19:03 Leicester 1 x 0 Chelsea  
  11/02/2017 15:40 Lazio 2 x 0 Schalke 04     15:58 Schalke 04 0 x 3 Lazio  
19ª 28/01/2017 16:30 Benfica 4 x 1 Chelsea     16:48 Chelsea 1 x 1 Benfica  
  04/02/2017 18:45 FC Porto 2 x 0 Leeds     19:05 Leeds 1 x 1 FC Porto  
  16/01/2017 14:55 Leicester 0 x 1 Tottenham     14:55 Tottenham 0 x 1 Leicester  
      Real Madrid   x   Udinese       Udinese   x   Real Madrid  
      Arsenal   x   Lazio       Lazio   x   Arsenal  
  21/01/2017 17:20 Independiente 3 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk     17:40 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 7 Independiente  
  25/01/2017 20:17 Schalke 04 2 x 6 Fiorentina     20:35 Fiorentina 3 x 0 Schalke 04  
  02/03/2017 18:52 Napoli 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     19:15 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 1 Napoli  
  10/03/2017 21:45 Sport Recife 0 x 0 Ingolstadt     22:03 Ingolstadt 1 x 2 Sport Recife  
  28/01/2017 15:45 Ajax 0 x 1 Cagliari     16:05 Cagliari 0 x 1 Ajax  

Série C

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS  
28/01/2017 18:26 Everton 1 x 0 Villareal     18:45 Villareal 1 x 1 Everton    
      vaga1   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   vaga1    
      Roma   x   Sevilla       Sevilla   x   Roma    
  18/02/2017 18:00 Atletico de Bilbao 4 x 1 Grêmio     18:05 Grêmio 0 x 6 Atletico de Bilbao    
  02/02/2017 15:20 Kashima Antlers 1 x 3 Internacional     15:45 Internacional 2 x 0 Kashima Antlers    
  04/03/2017 18:35 Newcastle 2 x 1 Sampdoria     18:55 Sampdoria 0 x 1 Newcastle    
      Middlesbrough   x   vaga2       vaga2   x   Middlesbrough    
      Milan   x   vaga3       vaga3   x   Milan    
      NY Red Bull   x   vaga4       vaga4   x   NY Red Bull    
      PSV   x   vaga5       vaga5   x   PSV    
    Internacional   x   Middlesbrough       Middlesbrough   x   Internacional    
      Sevilla   x   Everton       Everton   x   Sevilla    
      vaga4   x   vaga1       vaga1   x   vaga4    
      vaga3   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   vaga3    
      vaga2   x   PSV       PSV   x   vaga2    
      vaga5   x   Milan       Milan   x   vaga5    
  10/02/2017 18:25 Grêmio 0 x 6 NY Red Bull     18:45 NY Red Bull 2 x 1 Grêmio    
  02/03/2017 19:11 Villareal 1 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao     19:35 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 0 Villareal    
  14/03/2017 14:25 Genoa 3 x 0 Roma     14:50 Roma 4 x 1 Genoa    
  18/03/2017 11:30 Sampdoria 1 x 2 Kashima Antlers     11:45 Kashima Antlers 0 x 1 Sampdoria    
    Internacional   x   Sevilla       Sevilla   x   Internacional    
      PSV   x   vaga3       vaga3   x   PSV    
  21/01/2017 16:30 Everton 4 x 0 Kashima Antlers     16:55 Kashima Antlers 0 x 0 Everton    
      vaga2   x   vaga4       vaga4   x   vaga2    
  02/03/2017 19:55 Villareal 1 x 0 Sampdoria     20:20 Sampdoria 0 x 1 Villareal    
  08/02/2017 18:00 Atletico de Bilbao 4 x 1 Milan     18:20 Milan 1 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao    
      Grêmio   x   vaga1       vaga1   x   Grêmio    
      Newcastle   x   vaga5       vaga5   x   Newcastle    
      Middlesbrough   x   Roma       Roma   x   Middlesbrough    
  01/03/2017 19:47 Genoa 0 x 2 NY Red Bull     20:09 NY Red Bull 4 x 1 Genoa    
18/02/2017 14:25 Roma 5 x 1 Villareal     14:42 Villareal 1 x 1 Roma    
      Sevilla   x   Atletico de Bilbao       Atletico de Bilbao   x   Sevilla    
  28/01/2017 17:36 Milan 2 x 1 Internacional     17:56 Internacional 3 x 0 Milan    
      vaga1   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   vaga1    
      vaga5   x   Grêmio       Grêmio   x   vaga5    
      vaga3   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   vaga3    
  17/02/2017 19:18 NY Red Bull 0 x 2 PSV     19:38 PSV 1 x 3 NY Red Bull    
      Kashima Antlers   x   vaga2       vaga2   x   Kashima Antlers    
      vaga4   x   Everton       Everton   x   vaga4    
      Sampdoria   x   Middlesbrough       Middlesbrough   x   Sampdoria    
21/01/2017 17:15 Milan 2 x 0 Kashima Antlers     17:40 Kashima Antlers 1 x 2 Milan    
      Middlesbrough   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   Middlesbrough    
      vaga3   x   Internacional       Internacional   x   vaga3    
      vaga4   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   vaga4    
  04/03/2017 14:45 NY Red Bull 3 x 2 Roma     15:05 Roma 0 x 3 NY Red Bull    
  18/03/2017 15:20 PSV 0 x 1 Villareal     15:41 Villareal 1 x 3 PSV    
      Everton   x   vaga1       vaga1   x   Everton    
      vaga2   x   Atletico de Bilbao       Atletico de Bilbao   x   vaga2    
      Sampdoria   x   vaga5       vaga5   x   Sampdoria    
      Grêmio   x   Sevilla       Sevilla   x   Grêmio    
11/02/2017 17:36 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 1 NY Red Bull     17:55 NY Red Bull 0 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao    
  10/02/2017 16:05 Kashima Antlers   x   Middlesbrough     16:30 Middlesbrough   x   Kashima Antlers    
      vaga5   x   vaga3       vaga3   x   vaga5    
      vaga2   x   Sampdoria       Sampdoria   x   vaga2    
  18/02/2017 15:05 Roma 0 x 1 Everton     15:25 Everton 0 x 2 Roma    
      Internacional   x   vaga1       vaga1   x   Internacional    
      Newcastle   x   Sevilla       Sevilla   x   Newcastle    
      Villareal   x   vaga4       vaga4   x   Villareal    
  17/02/2017 17:55 PSV 2 x 3 Milan     18:18 Milan 0 x 0 PSV    
      Genoa   x   Grêmio       Grêmio   x   Genoa    
01/02/2017 18:00 Everton 1 x 0 Newcastle     18:20 Newcastle 1 x 0 Everton    
      vaga1   x   Middlesbrough       Middlesbrough   x   vaga1    
  04/03/2017 15:30 Roma 1 x 1 Milan     15:49 Milan 0 x 3 Roma    
  04/03/2017 16:50 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 1 PSV     17:09 PSV 2 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao    
  10/02/2017 17:41 NY Red Bull 2 x 4 Kashima Antlers     18:00 Kashima Antlers 3 x 4 NY Red Bull    
  04/03/2017 15:45 Grêmio 1 x 3 Sampdoria     16:10 Sampdoria 6 x 0 Grêmio    
      vaga4   x   vaga3       vaga3   x   vaga4    
  11/03/2017 17:15 Villareal 1 x 1 Internacional     17:36 Internacional 2 x 0 Villareal    
      Sevilla   x   vaga2       vaga2   x   Sevilla    
      Genoa   x   vaga5       vaga5   x   Genoa    
11/03/2017 15;00 Kashima Antlers 0 x 0 Roma     15:20 Roma 0 x 0 Kashima Antlers    
  21/01/2017 15:40 Milan 0 x 0 Everton     16:25 Everton 4 x 2 Milan    
      vaga5   x   vaga4       vaga4   x   vaga5    
      vaga2   x   Villareal       Villareal   x   vaga2    
      Sampdoria   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   Sampdoria    
      vaga3   x   Sevilla       Sevilla   x   vaga3    
  18/02/2017 18:30 Internacional 4 x 0 Grêmio     18:48 Grêmio 0 x 2 Internacional    
  04/03/2017 17:30 Newcastle 0 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao     17:45 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 3 Newcastle    
  11/02/2017 15:42 Middlesbrough   x   NY Red Bull     16:06 NY Red Bull   x   Middlesbrough    
      PSV   x   vaga1       vaga1   x   PSV    
04/03/2017 14:55 Everton 3 x 1 Sampdoria     15:15 Sampdoria 3 x 6 Everton    
      vaga1   x   vaga3       vaga3   x   vaga1    
  18/02/2017 17:41 Roma 3 x 0 Internacional     18:00 Internacional 0 x 1 Roma    
      Atletico de Bilbao   x   vaga5       vaga5   x   Atletico de Bilbao    
      NY Red Bull   x   vaga2       vaga2   x   NY Red Bull    
  28/01/2017 16:33 Grêmio 0 x 4 Milan     16:55 Milan 0 x 1 Grêmio    
      vaga4   x   PSV       PSV   x   vaga4    
  04/02/2017 14:22 Villareal 1 x 2 Kashima Antlers     14:45 Kashima Antlers 3 x 2 Villareal    
      Sevilla   x   Middlesbrough       Middlesbrough   x   Sevilla    
  01/03/2017 18:25 Genoa 1 x 2 Newcastle     18:45 Newcastle 0 x 2 Genoa    
10ª     vaga1   x   NY Red Bull       NY Red Bull   x   vaga1    
  18/02/2017 16:16 Roma 0 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao     16:33 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 1 Roma    
      vaga5   x   vaga2       vaga2   x   vaga5    
      vaga3   x   Everton       Everton   x   vaga3    
  04/02/2017 11:50 Internacional 1 x 3 Sampdoria     12:10 Sampdoria 1 x 0 Internacional    
  27/01/2017 20:00 Kashima Antlers 0 x 0 PSV     20:20 PSV 0 x 3 Kashima Antlers    
  10/02/2017 14:30 Newcastle 1 x 0 Milan     14:55 Milan 1 x 2 Newcastle    
      Middlesbrough   x   Grêmio       Grêmio   x   Middlesbrough    
      Sevilla   x   vaga4       vaga4   x   Sevilla    
      Genoa   x   Villareal       Villareal   x   Genoa    
11ª     vaga5   x   Roma       Roma   x   vaga5    
      vaga2   x   Internacional       Internacional   x   vaga2    
      Sampdoria   x   vaga3       vaga3   x   Sampdoria    
      Atletico de Bilbao   x   vaga1       vaga1   x   Atletico de Bilbao    
  11/02/2017 14:20 NY Red Bull 1 x 4 Everton     14:35 Everton 2 x 2 NY Red Bull    
  20/01/2017 16:25 Kashima Antlers 3 x 1 Genoa     16:50 Genoa 1 x 2 Kashima Antlers    
      vaga4   x   Grêmio       Grêmio   x   vaga4    
      Villareal   x   Sevilla       Sevilla   x   Villareal    
  10/02/2017 15:20 Milan   x   Middlesbrough     15:40 Middlesbrough   x   Milan    
      PSV   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   PSV    
12ª     vaga1   x   vaga5       vaga5   x   vaga1    
      Villareal   x   Middlesbrough       Middlesbrough   x   Villareal    
  28/01/2017 16:50 Everton 2 x 1 Internacional     17:11 Internacional 1 x 3 Everton    
      Roma   x   vaga2       vaga2   x   Roma    
  18/03/2017 10:40 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 2 Sampdoria     11:00 Sampdoria 0 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao    
      NY Red Bull   x   vaga3       vaga3   x   NY Red Bull    
  16/01/2017 17:00 Grêmio 0 x 1 Kashima Antlers     17:05 Kashima Antlers 3 x 3 Grêmio    
      vaga4   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   vaga4    
      PSV   x   Sevilla       Sevilla   x   PSV    
      Genoa   x   Milan       Milan   x   Genoa    
13ª     vaga3   x   Roma       Roma   x   vaga3    
  04/02/2017 11:10 Internacional 0 x 4 Atletico de Bilbao     11:30 Atletico de Bilbao 5 x 1 Internacional    
      vaga5   x   NY Red Bull       NY Red Bull   x   vaga5    
      vaga2   x   Everton       Everton   x   vaga2    
      Sampdoria   x   vaga1       vaga1   x   Sampdoria    
  11/03/2017 11:45 Grêmio 0 x 2 Villareal     12:11 Villareal 3 x 0 Grêmio    
  10/02/2017 17:05 Newcastle 2 x 1 Kashima Antlers     17:20 Kashima Antlers 3 x 2 Newcastle    
      Middlesbrough   x   PSV       PSV   x   Middlesbrough    
      Milan   x   vaga4       vaga4   x   Milan    
      Sevilla   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   Sevilla    
14ª 04/03/2017 17:10 Roma 2 x 0 Sampdoria     17:30 Sampdoria 1 x 2 Roma    
      Middlesbrough   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   Middlesbrough    
      Kashima Antlers   x   vaga4       vaga4   x   Kashima Antlers    
      Atletico de Bilbao   x   vaga3       vaga3   x   Atletico de Bilbao    
  11/03/2017 19:00 NY Red Bull 2 x 1 Internacional     19:27 Internacional 2 x 2 NY Red Bull    
      vaga5   x   Everton       Everton   x   vaga5    
      vaga2   x   vaga1       vaga1   x   vaga2    
      Newcastle   x   Villareal       Villareal   x   Newcastle    
      Milan   x   Sevilla       Sevilla   x   Milan    
      PSV   x   Grêmio       Grêmio   x   PSV    
15ª 08/02/2017 16:11 Villareal 1 x 0 Milan     16:30 Milan 2 x 0 Villareal    
  18/02/2017 16:57 Everton 1 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao       Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 0 Everton    
  10/02/2017 15:22 Grêmio 1 x 4 Newcastle     15:45 Newcastle 6 x 0 Grêmio    
  20/01/2017 15:30 Sevilla   x   Kashima Antlers     15:50 Kashima Antlers   x   Sevilla    
      vaga1   x   Roma       Roma   x   vaga1    
  02/03/2017 19:05 Sampdoria 1 x 2 NY Red Bull     19:27 NY Red Bull 1 x 1 Sampdoria    
      vaga3   x   vaga2       vaga2   x   vaga3    
      Internacional   x   vaga5       vaga5   x   Internacional    
      vaga4   x   Middlesbrough       Middlesbrough   x   vaga4    
  14/03/2017 15:12 Genoa 2 x 0 PSV     15:35 PSV 0 x 2 Genoa    
16ª     vaga1   x   Kashima Antlers       Kashima Antlers   x   vaga1    
  04/03/2017 16:20 Roma 2 x 1 Newcastle     16:37 Newcastle 1 x 1 Roma    
      Atletico de Bilbao   x   Middlesbrough       Middlesbrough   x   Atletico de Bilbao    
      Genoa   x   vaga2       vaga2   x   Genoa    
      Grêmio   x   vaga3       vaga3   x   Grêmio    
      Sevilla   x   Sampdoria       Sampdoria   x   Sevilla    
  04/03/2017 16:05 Everton 2 x 0 PSV     16:25 PSV 1 x 2 Everton    
  17/02/2017 18:40 NY Red Bull 1 x 0 Milan     18:58 Milan 1 x 0 NY Red Bull    
      vaga4   x   Internacional       Internacional   x   vaga4    
      Villareal   x   vaga5       vaga5   x   Villareal    
17ª     vaga5   x   Sevilla       Sevilla   x   vaga5    
      vaga2   x   Grêmio       Grêmio   x   vaga2    
      Sampdoria   x   vaga4       vaga4   x   Sampdoria    
      vaga3   x   Villareal       Villareal   x   vaga3    
      Internacional   x   Genoa       Genoa   x   Internacional    
  04/02/2017 16:32 Kashima Antlers 1 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao     16:51 Atletico de Bilbao 6 x 2 Kashima Antlers    
  10/02/2017 16:21 Newcastle 2 x 2 NY Red Bull     16:40 NY Red Bull 1 x 1 Newcastle    
  11/02/2017 14:57 Middlesbrough   x   Everton     15:20 Everton   x   Middlesbrough    
      Milan   x   vaga1       vaga1   x   Milan    
  14/03/2017 15:55 PSV 3 x 1 Roma     16:16 Roma 3 x 2 PSV    
18ª     vaga2   x   Milan       Milan   x   vaga2    
      Villareal   x   vaga1       vaga1   x   Villareal    
      vaga5   x   Middlesbrough       Middlesbrough   x   vaga5    
  04/03/2017 17:50 Sampdoria 1 x 0 PSV     18:15 PSV 4 x 1 Sampdoria    
      vaga3   x   Kashima Antlers       Kashima Antlers   x   vaga3    
      Internacional   x   Newcastle       Newcastle   x   Internacional    
  21/01/2017 14:50 Grêmio 1 x 3 Everton       Everton 4 x 3 Grêmio    
      vaga4   x   Roma       Roma   x   vaga4    
      Sevilla   x   NY Red Bull       NY Red Bull   x   Sevilla    
  14/03/2017 13:45 Genoa 0 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao     14:03 Atletico de Bilbao 4 x 0 Genoa    
19ª     vaga1   x   Sevilla       Sevilla   x   vaga1    
  04/03/2017 16:30 Milan 1 x 0 Sampdoria     16:49 Sampdoria 2 x 1 Milan    
  16/03/2017 17:30 NY Red Bull 0 x 1 Villareal     17:47 Villareal 1 x 4 NY Red Bull    
      PSV   x   Internacional       Internacional   x   PSV    
  01/03/2017 19:07 Everton 5 x 2 Genoa     19:26 Genoa 0 x 2 Everton    
  18/02/2017 16:56 Roma 5 x 2 Grêmio     17:20 Grêmio 1 x 3 Roma    
      Atletico de Bilbao   x   vaga4       vaga4   x   Atletico de Bilbao    
      Kashima Antlers   x   vaga5       vaga5   x   Kashima Antlers    
      Newcastle   x   vaga2       vaga2   x   Newcastle    
      Middlesbrough   x   vaga3       vaga3   x   Middlesbrough