Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Tabela 22ª Master

Série A

MASTER LIGA SÉRIE A  
RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS  
14/08/2017 18:55 Villareal 2 x 2 Montreal     19:35 Montreal 2 x 2 Villareal    
  01/09/2017 16:05 Roma 1 x 1 Leicester     16:21 Leicester 5 x 2 Roma    
  29/07/2017 15:40 Milan 1 x 3 Real Madrid     16:00 Real Madrid 5 x 0 Milan    
  WO   Independiente 0 x 3 Werder Bremen WO     Werder Bremen 3 x 0 Independiente WO  
  19/08/2017 17:21 Banfield 2 x 1 Boca Juniors     17:45 Boca Juniors 1 x 2 Banfield    
  09/09/2017 18:50 Liverpool 1 x 0 Manchester City     19:00 Manchester City 1 x 3 Liverpool    
  12/08/2017 18:05 River Plate 2 x 0 Internazionale     18:20 Internazionale 1 x 2 River Plate    
  11/08/2017 11:15 Belgrano 4 x 0 Juventus     11:35 Juventus 2 x 0 Belgrano    
  11/08/2017 19:07 Barcelona 1 x 3 Rosario Central     19:30 Rosario Central 2 x 2 Barcelona    
  22/07/2017 17:15 PSG 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique     17:35 Bayer de Munique 0 x 0 PSG    
19/08/2017 18:03 Boca Juniors 0 x 1 River Plate     18:25 River Plate 1 x 1 Boca Juniors    
  22/09/2017 19:25 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Villareal     19:42 Villareal 1 x 2 Real Madrid    
  25/07/2017 16:00 Rosario Central 0 x 0 Roma     16:40 Roma 4 x 2 Rosario Central    
  17/08/2017 17:55 Juventus 1 x 1 Liverpool     18:15 Liverpool 2 x 3 Juventus    
  16/09/2017 13:10 Internazionale 2 x 0 PSG     13:35 PSG 0 x 0 Internazionale    
  05/08/2017 18:15 Bayer de Munique 4 x 1 Belgrano     18:35 Belgrano 2 x 0 Bayer de Munique    
  09/09/2017 17:00 Werder Bremen 1 x 2 Barcelona     17:00 Barcelona 1 x 4 Werder Bremen    
  WO   Montreal 3 x 0 Independiente WO     Independiente 0 x 3 Montreal WO  
  02/09/2017 14:50 Leicester 6 x 0 Milan     15:03 Milan 0 x 4 Leicester    
  27/07/2017 19:05 Manchester City 0 x 2 Banfield     19:50 Banfield 2 x 1 Manchester City    
05/08/2017 17:20 Boca Juniors 0 x 2 Real Madrid     17:40 Real Madrid 0 x 2 Boca Juniors    
  08/08/2017 18:11 PSG 2 x 3 Juventus     18:30 Juventus 2 x 2 PSG    
  09/09/2017 19:10 Villareal 0 x 0 Banfield     19;40 Banfield 1 x 1 Villareal    
  08/08/2017 19:20 Internazionale 1 x 2 Rosario Central     19:40 Rosario Central 3 x 1 Internazionale    
  03/08/2017 19:20 Montreal 2 x 2 Manchester City     19:45 Manchester City 2 x 3 Montreal    
  WO 18:45 Independiente 0 x 3 Belgrano WO   19:30 Belgrano 3 x 0 Independiente WO  
  29/07/2017 17:05 Werder Bremen 4 x 3 Roma     17:25 Roma 1 x 1 Werder Bremen    
  22/07/2017 18:50 Liverpool 2 x 1 Bayer de Munique     19:15 Bayer de Munique 1 x 2 Liverpool    
  19/08/2017 16:31 River Plate 7 x 1 Milan     16:50 Milan 0 x 3 River Plate    
  18/09/2017 19:45 Leicester 1 x 3 Barcelona     20:20 Barcelona 0 x 2 Leicester    
19/08/2017 15:51 Milan 1 x 4 Montreal     16:12 Montreal 3 x 2 Milan    
  WO   Real Madrid 3 x 0 Independiente WO     Independiente 0 x 3 Real Madrid WO  
  04/08/2017 16:31 Belgrano 1 x 0 Boca Juniors     16:58 Boca Juniors 1 x 2 Belgrano    
  29/07/2017 15:15 Roma 2 x 1 Liverpool     15:40 Liverpool 2 x 0 Roma    
  22/08/2017 20:06 Bayer de Munique 3 x 2 Werder Bremen     20:29 Werder Bremen 2 x 3 Bayer de Munique    
  08/09/2017 12:10 Juventus 4 x 1 Leicester     12:50 Leicester 1 x 1 Juventus    
  21/09/2017 20:00 Barcelona 3 x 1 PSG     20:20 PSG 0 x 2 Barcelona    
  02/09/2017 14:10 Banfield 0 x 2 Internazionale     14:30 Internazionale 1 x 0 Banfield    
  25/08/2017 16:45 Rosario Central 2 x 2 Villareal     17:05 Villareal 2 x 1 Rosario Central    
  16/09/2017 17:00 Manchester City 0 x 1 River Plate     17:20 River Plate 4 x 1 Manchester City    
27/07/2017 18:20 Belgrano 2 x 1 Banfield     18:40 Banfield 2 x 2 Belgrano    
  12/08/2017 18:45 River Plate 1 x 0 Liverpool     19:05 Liverpool 0 x 5 River Plate    
  06/09/2017 18:02 Juventus 1 x 3 Boca Juniors     18:20 Boca Juniors 4 x 1 Juventus    
  27/07/2017 18:40 Rosario Central 0 x 2 Leicester     19:00 Leicester 0 x 2 Rosario Central    
  24/08/2017 19:10 Barcelona 1 x 4 Milan     19:30 Milan 3 x 2 Barcelona    
  31/07/2017 15:40 PSG 1 x 0 Montreal     15:40 Montreal 1 x 2 PSG    
  25/07/2017 17:21 Villareal 0 x 1 Roma     17:45 Roma 1 x 2 Villareal    
  WO   Internazionale 3 x 0 Independiente WO     Independiente 0 x 3 Internazionale WO  
  09/09/2017 18:00 Manchester City 3 x 2 Bayer de Munique     18:20 Bayer de Munique 4 x 3 Manchester City    
  31/08/2017 19:15 Werder Bremen 0 x 2 Real Madrid     19:50 Real Madrid 1 x 0 Werder Bremen    
WO   Independiente 0 x 3 Barcelona WO     Barcelona 3 x 0 Independiente WO  
  19/08/2017 14:30 Banfield 1 x 0 River Plate     14:50 River Plate 2 x 1 Banfield    
  13/09/2017 18:20 Bayer de Munique 0 x 1 Juventus     18:40 Juventus 2 x 3 Bayer de Munique    
  16/09/2017 13:55 Internazionale 1 x 1 Manchester City     14:20 Manchester City 0 x 1 Internazionale    
  23/09/2017 14:12 Milan 0 x 3 Villareal     14:30 Villareal 0 x 0 Milan    
  09/08/2017 12:10 Boca Juniors 0 x 1 Roma     12:35 Roma 1 x 1 Boca Juniors    
  29/07/2017 14:30 Liverpool 0 x 2 Real Madrid     14:50 Real Madrid 2 x 0 Liverpool    
  25/07/2017 20:00 Montreal 2 x 1 Rosario Central     20:00 Rosario Central 2 x 1 Montreal    
  26/07/2017 12:35 PSG 0 x 7 Belgrano     13:20 Belgrano 4 x 4 PSG    
  13/09/2017 18:55 Leicester 2 x 2 Werder Bremen     19:15 Werder Bremen 4 x 3 Leicester    
22/07/2017 18:03 Villareal 1 x 2 Liverpool     18:40 Liverpool 1 x 2 Villareal    
  01/09/2017 17:25 Roma 0 x 3 River Plate     17:40 River Plate 3 x 1 Roma    
  19/08/2017 15:10 Milan 0 x 7 Belgrano     15:31 Belgrano 4 x 1 Milan    
  WO 17:20 Independiente 0 x 3 PSG WO   17:40 PSG 3 x 0 Independiente WO  
  09/09/2017 17:25 Barcelona 2 x 1 Banfield     17:45 Banfield 4 x 0 Barcelona    
  16/09/2017 17:45 Werder Bremen 1 x 2 Manchester City     18:00 Manchester City 2 x 4 Werder Bremen    
  17/08/2017 16:20 Rosario Central 2 x 2 Juventus     16:35 Juventus 2 x 2 Rosario Central    
  26/08/2017 18:02 Montreal 1 x 2 Boca Juniors     18:21 Boca Juniors 4 x 0 Montreal    
  06/09/2017 19:05 Real Madrid 2 x 2 Internazionale     19:40 Internazionale 1 x 3 Real Madrid    
  01/08/2017 19:45 Leicester 2 x 3 Bayer de Munique     20:10 Bayer de Munique 0 x 2 Leicester    
02/09/2017 15:25 Banfield 5 x 0 Milan     15:40 Milan 1 x 4 Banfield    
  27/07/2017 19:00 Belgrano 3 x 0 Villareal     19:30 Villareal 2 x 2 Belgrano    
  26/07/2017 19:00 Bayer de Munique 0 x 3 Rosario Central     19:30 Rosario Central 0 x 2 Bayer de Munique    
  26/08/2017 17:20 Internazionale 2 x 1 Montreal     17:41 Montreal 2 x 2 Internazionale    
  04/08/2017 19:00 Manchester City 1 x 2 Leicester     19:05 Leicester 0 x 2 Manchester City    
  06/09/2017 18:37 Juventus 0 x 4 Real Madrid     18:55 Real Madrid 2 x 0 Juventus    
  05/08/2017 16:41 Boca Juniors 2 x 0 Werder Bremen     17:06 Werder Bremen 2 x 0 Boca Juniors    
  WO   Liverpool 3 x 0 Independiente WO     Independiente 0 x 3 Liverpool WO  
  07/08/2017 19:25 River Plate 2 x 1 Barcelona     19:45 Barcelona 2 x 3 River Plate    
  25/07/2017 15:20 PSG 3 x 1 Roma     15:35 Roma 1 x 0 PSG    
27/07/2017 19:52 Villareal 1 x 3 Manchester City     20:15 Manchester City 0 x 1 Villareal    
  14/09/2017 17:55 Roma 2 x 1 Juventus     18:10 Juventus 2 x 1 Roma    
  02/09/2017 16:00 Milan 1 x 4 Boca Juniors     16:20 Boca Juniors 5 x 2 Milan    
  WO 19:40 Independiente 0 x 3 Bayer de Munique WO   19:55 Bayer de Munique 3 x 0 Independiente WO  
  02/09/2017 17:25 Barcelona 0 x 1 Internazionale     17:47 Internazionale 1 x 0 Barcelona    
  10/08/2017 19:00 Werder Bremen 0 x 1 Belgrano     19:30 Belgrano 3 x 3 Werder Bremen    
  26/07/2017 15:32 Rosario Central 6 x 3 PSG     15:35 PSG 1 x 0 Rosario Central    
  10/08/2017 18:25 Montreal 0 x 0 Banfield     18:55 Banfield 2 x 1 Montreal    
  16/09/2017 18:20 Real Madrid 0 x 0 River Plate     18:42 River Plate 1 x 1 Real Madrid    
  19/08/2017 15:10 Leicester 4 x 2 Liverpool     15:30 Liverpool 0 x 1 Leicester    
10ª 16/08/2017 19:16 Roma 0 x 0 Barcelona     19:40 Barcelona 0 x 3 Roma    
  WO   Milan 3 x 0 Independiente WO     Independiente 0 x 3 Milan WO  
  29/07/2017 13:55 Bayer de Munique 1 x 1 Internazionale     14:20 Internazionale 0 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  11/08/2017 12:00 Juventus 0 x 0 Villareal     12:20 Villareal 2 x 0 Juventus    
  26/08/2017 17:50 Boca Juniors 1 x 0 Manchester City     18:07 Manchester City 0 x 2 Boca Juniors    
  27/07/2017 17:20 Banfield 4 x 0 PSG     17:40 PSG 3 x 2 Banfield    
  17/08/2017 19:40 Liverpool 1 x 2 Belgrano     20:20 Belgrano 3 x 1 Liverpool    
  01/09/2017 19:45 River Plate 3 x 0 Werder Bremen     20:05 Werder Bremen 0 x 3 River Plate    
  01/08/2017 19:45 Real Madrid 3 x 1 Rosario Central     20:15 Rosario Central 0 x 3 Real Madrid    
  21/08/2017 16:15 Leicester 1 x 0 Montreal     16:36 Montreal 1 x 1 Leicester    
11ª 29/07/2017 14:40 Bayer de Munique 2 x 3 Milan     15:05 Milan 3 x 2 Bayer de Munique    
  30/08/2017 20:00 Internazionale 0 x 3 Boca Juniors     20:20 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Internazionale    
  12/08/2017 18:45 Manchester City 3 x 1 Juventus     19:03 Juventus 1 x 0 Manchester City    
  WO 14;35 Independiente 0 x 3 Roma WO   14:55 Roma 3 x 0 Independiente WO  
  14/08/2017 19:35 Barcelona 0 x 0 Villareal     19:55 Villareal 1 x 0 Barcelona    
  27/07/2017 20:10 Banfield 3 x 1 Leicester     20:10 Leicester 0 x 3 Banfield    
  13/09/2017 18:20 Rosario Central 0 x 2 Werder Bremen     18:35 Werder Bremen 1 x 6 Rosario Central    
  22/07/2017 17:02 Montreal 5 x 3 Real Madrid     17:25 Real Madrid 2 x 1 Montreal    
  12/08/2017 14:20 Belgrano 3 x 3 River Plate     14:40 River Plate 3 x 5 Belgrano    
  19/08/2017 16:03 PSG 1 x 2 Liverpool     16:20 Liverpool 2 x 1 PSG    
12ª 01/09/2017 18:13 Roma 2 x 3 Bayer de Munique     18:35 Bayer de Munique 4 x 3 Roma    
  07/08/2017 18:41 Montreal 0 x 1 River Plate     19:00 River Plate 0 x 0 Montreal    
  23/09/2017 13:55 Villareal 1 x 2 Boca Juniors     13:50 Boca Juniors 1 x 2 Villareal    
  09/09/2017 13:55 Milan 2 x 2 Internazionale     14:11 Internazionale 0 x 0 Milan    
  WO   Independiente 0 x 3 Manchester City WO     Manchester City 3 x 0 Independiente WO  
  22/09/2017 18:10 Barcelona 1 x 0 Juventus     18:30 Juventus 1 x 4 Barcelona    
  22/07/2017 15:30 Werder Bremen 3 x 0 Banfield     16:10 Banfield 2 x 0 Werder Bremen    
  27/07/2017 16:45 Rosario Central 1 x 1 Liverpool     17:00 Liverpool 2 x 0 Rosario Central    
  01/09/2017 18:13 PSG 3 x 4 Real Madrid     18:32 Real Madrid 1 x 0 PSG    
  03/08/2017 15:20 Leicester 2 x 4 Belgrano     15:40 Belgrano 2 x 3 Leicester    
13ª 23/09/2017 14:45 Juventus 0 x 2 Milan     15:01 Milan 2 x 1 Juventus    
  WO 15:12 Boca Juniors 3 x 0 Independiente WO   15:40 Independiente 0 x 3 Boca Juniors WO  
  22/08/2017 19:20 Bayer de Munique 1 x 3 Barcelona     19:41 Barcelona 0 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  08/09/2017 19:30 Internazionale 1 x 3 Villareal     20:05 Villareal 2 x 3 Internazionale    
  09/08/2017 17:20 Manchester City 1 x 4 Roma     17:41 Roma 0 x 2 Manchester City    
  29/07/2017 17:52 Werder Bremen 1 x 4 Montreal     18:10 Montreal 2 x 4 Werder Bremen    
  21/08/2017 17:00 Liverpool 0 x 2 Banfield     17:17 Banfield 2 x 1 Liverpool    
  19/08/2017 15:20 River Plate 1 x 0 PSG     15:40 PSG 2 x 4 River Plate    
  25/07/2017 19:05 Belgrano 4 x 1 Rosario Central     19:41 Rosario Central 1 x 6 Belgrano    
  26/08/2017 16:10 Real Madrid 5 x 2 Leicester     16:26 Leicester 3 x 3 Real Madrid    
14ª 02/09/2017 17:51 Milan 1 x 0 Manchester City     18:11 Manchester City 3 x 4 Milan    
  24/04/2017 17:20 River Plate 2 x 2 Leicester     17:45 Leicester 2 x 3 River Plate    
  17/08/2017 17:12 Banfield 3 x 1 Rosario Central     17:35 Rosario Central 0 x 2 Banfield    
  WO   Independiente 0 x 3 Juventus WO     Juventus 3 x 0 Independiente WO  
  02/09/2017 18:08 Barcelona 3 x 1 Boca Juniors     18:40 Boca Juniors 2 x 0 Barcelona    
  06/09/2017 20:31 Bayer de Munique 1 x 4 Villareal     20:55 Villareal 3 x 2 Bayer de Munique    
  09/09/2017 13:15 Internazionale 0 x 2 Roma     13:35 Roma 2 x 0 Internazionale    
  19/08/2017 16:41 Liverpool 3 x 2 Montreal     17:01 Montreal 6 x 1 Liverpool    
  22/09/2017 18:42 Belgrano 0 x 2 Real Madrid     19:02 Real Madrid 4 x 1 Belgrano    
  01/08/2017 18:55 PSG 1 x 2 Werder Bremen     19:11 Werder Bremen 1 x 2 PSG    
15ª 03/08/2017 16:03 Montreal 3 x 3 Belgrano     16:25 Belgrano 1 x 1 Montreal    
  WO 18:01 Villareal 3 x 0 Independiente WO   18:20 Independiente 0 x 3 Villareal WO  
  04/08/2017 20:05 Werder Bremen 1 x 1 Liverpool     20:30 Liverpool 1 x 0 Werder Bremen    
  22/07/2017 16:20 Real Madrid 2 x 2 Banfield     16:40 Banfield 2 x 1 Real Madrid    
  09/09/2017 15:10 Roma 1 x 2 Milan     15:30 Milan 2 x 3 Roma    
  26/08/2017 18:30 Manchester City 0 x 2 Barcelona     18:50 Barcelona 1 x 1 Manchester City    
  09/08/2017 13:55 Juventus 2 x 0 Internazionale     14:15 Internazionale 1 x 0 Juventus    
  26/08/2017 16:45 Boca Juniors 4 x 0 Bayer de Munique     17:10 Bayer de Munique 3 x 6 Boca Juniors    
  15/09/2017 18:55 Rosario Central 1 x 2 River Plate     19:15 River Plate 3 x 4 Rosario Central    
  31/07/2017 16:20 Leicester 1 x 1 PSG     16:35 PSG 2 x 1 Leicester    
16ª 29/07/2017 16:00 Roma 1 x 3 Banfield     16:20 Banfield 2 x 3 Roma    
  22/07/2017 17:22 Milan 1 x 0 Liverpool     17:50 Liverpool 5 x 3 Milan    
  WO 16:40 Independiente 0 x 3 River Plate WO   16:55 River Plate 3 x 0 Independiente WO  
  09/08/2017 14:35 Leicester 1 x 2 Internazionale     14:50 Internazionale 4 x 0 Leicester    
  09/09/2017 13:12 Werder Bremen 0 x 3 Juventus     13:30 Juventus 0 x 3 Werder Bremen    
  26/08/2017 17:05 Real Madrid 2 x 1 Manchester City     17:30 Manchester City 2 x 3 Real Madrid    
  25/07/2017 16:40 Villareal 2 x 0 PSG     17:01 PSG 1 x 2 Villareal    
  07/08/2017 20:06 Barcelona 0 x 1 Belgrano     20:45 Belgrano 1 x 0 Barcelona    
  25/07/2017 16:45 Rosario Central 2 x 1 Boca Juniors     17:05 Boca Juniors 2 x 1 Rosario Central    
  22/07/2017 18:01 Montreal 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique     18:20 Bayer de Munique 0 x 1 Montreal    
17ª 26/08/2017 15:20 Bayer de Munique 1 x 5 Real Madrid     15:40 Real Madrid 2 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  22/08/2017 19:25 Internazionale 1 x 3 Werder Bremen     19:45 Werder Bremen 3 x 1 Internazionale    
  04/08/2017 19:21 Manchester City 1 x 5 Rosario Central     19:42 Rosario Central 3 x 1 Manchester City    
  08/09/2017 13:15 Juventus 1 x 2 Montreal     13:25 Montreal 1 x 3 Juventus    
  28/08/2017 17:25 Boca Juniors 1 x 2 Leicester     17:45 Leicester 2 x 2 Boca Juniors    
  WO   Banfield 3 x 0 Independiente WO     Independiente 0 x 3 Banfield WO  
  23/09/2017 17:10 Liverpool 1 x 0 Barcelona     17:25 Barcelona 1 x 0 Liverpool    
  15/09/2017 19:45 River Plate 2 x 2 Villareal     20:00 Villareal 1 x 2 River Plate    
  16/08/2017 18:25 Belgrano 2 x 0 Roma     18:46 Roma 3 x 3 Belgrano    
  19/08/2017 17:08 PSG 2 x 0 Milan     17:26 Milan 2 x 2 PSG    
18ª 08/08/2017 19:55 Internazionale 1 x 2 Belgrano     20:18 Belgrano 5 x 0 Internazionale    
  16/08/2017 16:00 Montreal 4 x 1 Roma     16:16 Roma 3 x 0 Montreal    
  01/09/2017 19:00 Bayer de Munique 1 x 3 River Plate     19:20 River Plate 6 x 2 Bayer de Munique    
  21/08/2017 17:35 Manchester City 0 x 1 PSG     17:56 PSG 1 x 1 Manchester City    
  12/08/2017 18;02 Juventus 3 x 3 Banfield     18:22 Banfield 3 x 4 Juventus    
  27/07/2017 16:01 Boca Juniors 2 x 0 Liverpool     16:20 Liverpool 0 x 1 Boca Juniors    
  09/09/2017 13:50 Werder Bremen 0 x 0 Villareal     14:10 Villareal 1 x 0 Werder Bremen    
  24/08/2017 18:15 Rosario Central 4 x 2 Milan     18:35 Milan 2 x 4 Rosario Central    
  10/08/2017 20:05 Real Madrid 3 x 3 Barcelona     20:30 Barcelona 0 x 3 Real Madrid    
  WO   Leicester 3 x 0 Independiente WO     Independiente 0 x 3 Leicester WO  
19ª 09/09/2017 14:25 Roma 1 x 5 Real Madrid     15:00 Real Madrid 1 x 3 Roma    
  21/08/2017 18:37 Belgrano 3 x 1 Manchester City     18:55 Manchester City 0 x 5 Belgrano    
  08/08/2017 19:40 Barcelona 0 x 1 Montreal     20:00 Montreal 1 x 1 Barcelona    
  25/07/2017 16:00 PSG 1 x 4 Boca Juniors     16:15 Boca Juniors 0 x 3 PSG    
  14/08/2017 18:15 Villareal 1 x 1 Leicester     18:32 Leicester 1 x 2 Villareal    
  29/07/2017 16:20 Milan 0 x 2 Werder Bremen     16:40 Werder Bremen 3 x 0 Milan    
  WO 18:00 Independiente 0 x 3 Rosario Central WO   18:15 Rosario Central 3 x 0 Independiente WO  
  17/08/2017 18:50 Banfield 3 x 2 Bayer de Munique     19:15 Bayer de Munique 2 x 5 Banfield    
  05/08/2017 17:45 Liverpool 1 x 2 Internazionale     18:05 Internazionale 1 x 2 Liverpool    
  12/08/2017 17:22 River Plate 3 x 1 Juventus     17:40 Juventus 0 x 5 River Plate    
                                   

Série B

MASTER LIGA SÉRIE B  
RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS  
06/09/2017 18:48 Palermo 2 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao     19:05 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 2 Palermo    
  09/09/2017 14:00 Everton 6 x 1 Kashima Antlers     15:20 Kashima Antlers 0 x 3 Everton    
  WO   Arsenal 0 x 3 Chelsea WO   WO Chelsea 3 x 0 Arsenal WO  
  WO   Schalke 04 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO     Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Schalke 04 WO  
  29/07/2017 15:05 Napoli 3 x 2 Copenhagen     15:40 Copenhagen 1 x 1 Napoli    
  04/09/2017 18:47 Universidad de Chile 2 x 1 Leeds     19:05 Leeds 0 x 3 Universidad de Chile    
  31/08/2017 19:51 Monaco 3 x 1 Velez Sarsfield     20:10 Velez Sarsfield 3 x 1 Monaco    
  02/09/2017 18:30 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 2 Cagliari     18:50 Cagliari 1 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk    
  16/09/2017 14:05 Ajax 1 x 0 Manchester United     14:30 Manchester United 2 x 2 Ajax    
  09/09/2017 14:10 FC Porto 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     14:31 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 4 FC Porto    
26/08/2017 16:35 Copenhagen 3 x 1 Monaco     16:57 Monaco 4 x 2 Copenhagen    
  26/08/2017 13:57 Chelsea 2 x 1 Palermo     14:15 Palermo 2 x 3 Chelsea    
  24/08/2017 18:35 Manchester United 3 x 1 Everton     18:36 Everton 1 x 3 Manchester United    
  08/08/2017 14:10 Cagliari 1 x 0 Universidad de Chile     14:30 Universidad de Chile 2 x 3 Cagliari    
  29/07/2017 18:10 Velez Sarsfield 3 x 0 FC Porto     18:45 FC Porto 0 x 1 Velez Sarsfield    
  22/07/2017 16:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 4 Shaktar Donetsk     16:50 Shaktar Donetsk 5 x 0 Borussia Dortmund    
  WO   Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Ajax WO     Ajax 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO  
  09/09/2017 17:45 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 2 Schalke 04     18:05 Schalke 04 2 x 4 Atletico de Bilbao    
  WO   Kashima Antlers 3 x 0 Arsenal WO     Arsenal 0 x 3 Kashima Antlers WO  
  04/08/2017 20:06 Leeds 3 x 3 Napoli     20:27 Napoli 3 x 3 Leeds    
26/08/2017 14:35 Copenhagen 0 x 4 Chelsea     14:55 Chelsea 2 x 2 Copenhagen    
  08/08/2017 18:00 FC Porto 3 x 1 Cagliari     18:15 Cagliari 1 x 0 FC Porto    
  09/09/2017 13:55 Palermo 1 x 3 Napoli     14:10 Napoli 1 x 3 Palermo    
  16/09/2017 15:57 Velez Sarsfield 2 x 1 Manchester United     16:20 Manchester United 0 x 3 Velez Sarsfield    
  12/08/2017 16:00 Atletico de Bilbao 4 x 1 Leeds     16:20 Leeds 1 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao    
  05/08/2017 18:42 Schalke 04 0 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     18:58 Shaktar Donetsk 4 x 1 Schalke 04    
  WO   Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Everton WO     Everton 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO  
  01/ago 19;01 Universidad de Chile 2 x 0 Borussia Dortmund     19:20 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 2 Universidad de Chile    
  22/07/2017 17:55 Monaco 6 x 0 Arsenal     18:20 Arsenal 1 x 4 Monaco    
  19/08/2017 09:50 Kashima Antlers 1 x 3 Ajax     10:10 Ajax 2 x 3 Kashima Antlers    
WO   Arsenal 0 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao WO   WO Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 0 Arsenal WO  
  26/08/2017 15:20 Chelsea 3 x 1 Schalke 04     15:35 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Chelsea    
  16/09/2017 15:45 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 2 Copenhagen     16:03 Copenhagen 5 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk    
  09/09/2017 16:55 Everton 2 x 2 Universidad de Chile     16:55 Universidad de Chile 0 x 1 Everton    
  WO   Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO     Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund WO  
  11/08/2017 15:10 Cagliari 2 x 2 Kashima Antlers     15;30 Kashima Antlers 2 x 1 Cagliari    
  29/07/2017 14:22 Ajax 2 x 4 FC Porto     14:45 FC Porto 0 x 2 Ajax    
  02/09/2017 15:50 Napoli 1 x 2 Velez Sarsfield     16:10 Velez Sarsfield 1 x 2 Napoli    
  11/08/2017 18:21 Manchester United 1 x 2 Palermo     18:40 Palermo 1 x 3 Manchester United    
  09/09/2017 18:18 Leeds 2 x 3 Monaco     18:40 Monaco 4 x 1 Leeds    
14/09/2017 18:37 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 2 Napoli     18:56 Napoli 1 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk    
  01/08/2017 19:45 Monaco 0 x 0 Universidad de Chile     20:10 Universidad de Chile 2 x 1 Monaco    
  16/09/2017 17:40 Cagliari 0 x 2 Copenhagen     18:00 Copenhagen 2 x 2 Cagliari    
  11/08/2017 17:20 Manchester United 1 x 0 Kashima Antlers     17:41 Kashima Antlers 1 x 4 Manchester United    
  WO   Ajax 3 x 0 Arsenal WO     Arsenal 0 x 3 Ajax WO  
  09/09/2017 17:00 FC Porto 0 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao       Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 0 FC Porto    
  22/07/2017 14:15 Palermo 1 x 2 Everton     14:35 Everton 2 x 1 Palermo    
  29/07/2017 16:50 Velez Sarsfield 2 x 0 Schalke 04     17:10 Schalke 04 1 x 5 Velez Sarsfield    
  16/09/2017 16:20 Leeds 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     16:40 Borussia Dortmund 6 x 1 Leeds    
  WO   Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Chelsea WO     Chelsea 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO  
26/08/2017 16:49 Schalke 04 1 x 0 Ajax     17:10 Ajax 2 x 0 Schalke 04    
  24/08/2017 19:15 Napoli 0 x 1 Monaco     19:35 Monaco 0 x 0 Napoli    
  06/09/2017 18:51 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 0 Cagliari     19:11 Cagliari 4 x 0 Borussia Dortmund    
  04/09/2017 19:26 Velez Sarsfield 2 x 0 Leeds     20:00 Leeds 2 x 3 Velez Sarsfield    
  WO   Arsenal 0 x 3 Palermo WO     Palermo 3 x 0 Arsenal WO  
  29/07/2017 18:45 Copenhagen 3 x 4 Everton     19:00 Everton 3 x 3 Copenhagen    
  26/08/2017 16:40 Universidad de Chile 0 x 2 Chelsea     16:55 Chelsea 1 x 2 Universidad de Chile    
  24/08/2017 19:36 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 2 Manchester United     19:57 Manchester United 1 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao    
  01/08/2017 19;20 FC Porto 0 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     19:40 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 1 FC Porto    
  01/08/2017 17:50 Kashima Antlers 1 x 0 Fenerbahce     18:10 Fenerbahce 1 x 2 Kashima Antlers    
22/09/2017 11:30 Palermo 3 x 3 Universidad de Chile     11:40 Universidad de Chile 2 x 3 Palermo    
  29/07/2017 14:32 Everton 0 x 0 Monaco     14:55 Monaco 1 x 2 Everton    
  WO   Arsenal 0 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk WO     Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 0 Arsenal WO  
  09/09/2017 16:50 Schalke 04 2 x 1 FC Porto     16:50 FC Porto 1 x 3 Schalke 04    
  10/08/2017 19:50 Ajax 0 x 2 Napoli     20:30 Napoli 1 x 3 Ajax    
  17/08/2017 13:42 Fenerbahce 1 x 2 Leeds     14:05 Leeds 3 x 0 Fenerbahce    
  03/08/2017 16:45 Manchester United 1 x 0 Cagliari     17:20 Cagliari 1 x 1 Manchester United    
  29/07/2017 16:05 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 2 Copenhagen     16:30 Copenhagen 1 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao    
  16/09/2017 17:20 Chelsea 0 x 0 Velez Sarsfield     17:40 Velez Sarsfield 4 x 2 Chelsea    
  17/08/2017 18:05 Kashima Antlers 0 x 6 Borussia Dortmund     18:25 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 2 Kashima Antlers    
WO   Napoli 3 x 0 Arsenal WO     Arsenal 0 x 3 Napoli WO  
  22/07/2017 15:00 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 0 Palermo     15:20 Palermo 0 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk    
  04/08/2017 19:43 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 2 Manchester United     20:03 Manchester United 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund    
  29/07/2017 18:45 Velez Sarsfield 6 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao     19;00 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 2 Velez Sarsfield    
  11/08/2017 19:02 Leeds 4 x 0 Kashima Antlers     19:25 Kashima Antlers 0 x 2 Leeds    
  12/08/2017 15:02 Cagliari 0 x 4 Chelsea     15:20 Chelsea 2 x 2 Cagliari    
  WO   Copenhagen 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO     Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Copenhagen WO  
  09/09/2017 15:00 Universidad de Chile 3 x 2 Schalke 04     15:15 Schalke 04 1 x 5 Universidad de Chile    
  26/08/2017 15:20 Monaco 2 x 0 Ajax       Ajax 2 x 2 Monaco    
  02/09/2017 14:25 FC Porto 0 x 7 Everton     14:45 Everton 0 x 1 FC Porto    
11/08/2017 17:30 Palermo 2 x 2 Leeds     18:00 Leeds 2 x 2 Palermo    
  19/08/2017 14:01 Everton 2 x 1 Cagliari     14:30 Cagliari 1 x 4 Everton    
  WO   Arsenal 0 x 3 Copenhagen WO     Copenhagen 3 x 0 Arsenal WO  
  31/08/2017 19:51 Schalke 04 2 x 4 Borussia Dortmund     20:15 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 Schalke 04    
  29/07/2017 15:41 Ajax 1 x 5 Velez Sarsfield     16:05 Velez Sarsfield 1 x 1 Ajax    
  17/08/2017 17:15 Fenerbahce 0 x 4 Shaktar Donetsk     17:41 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 0 Fenerbahce    
  24/08/2017 18:58 Manchester United 1 x 1 FC Porto     19:16 FC Porto 1 x 2 Manchester United    
  23/09/2017 18:52 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 1 Napoli     19:15 Napoli 0 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao    
  22/07/2017   Chelsea 0 x 2 Monaco     16:35 Monaco 3 x 1 Chelsea    
  17/08/2017 16:00 Kashima Antlers 0 x 2 Universidad de Chile     16:20 Universidad de Chile 0 x 1 Kashima Antlers    
10ª 23/09/2017 14:40 Everton 2 x 2 Ajax     14:58 Ajax 0 x 2 Everton    
  WO   Arsenal 0 x 3 Schalke 04 WO     Schalke 04 3 x 0 Arsenal WO  
  05/08/2017 17:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 5 Velez Sarsfield     17:48 Velez Sarsfield 1 x 0 Borussia Dortmund    
  12/08/2017 11:40 Cagliari 1 x 5 Palermo     12:00 Palermo 1 x 1 Cagliari    
  16/09/2017 17:01 Copenhagen 0 x 0 Leeds     17:21 Leeds 1 x 2 Copenhagen    
  23/09/2017 18:01 Napoli 5 x 1 FC Porto     18:25 FC Porto 1 x 3 Napoli    
  01/08/2017 18:20 Universidad de Chile 1 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk     18:40 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 1 Universidad de Chile    
  WO   Monaco 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO     Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Monaco WO  
  16/09/2017 16:40 Chelsea 3 x 3 Manchester United     17:00 Manchester United 2 x 2 Chelsea    
  22/07/2017 16:02 Kashima Antlers 1 x 4 Atletico de Bilbao     16:20 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 2 Kashima Antlers    
11ª WO   Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Arsenal WO     Arsenal 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund WO  
  16/09/2017 15:03 Velez Sarsfield 4 x 3 Copenhagen     15:25 Copenhagen 4 x 2 Velez Sarsfield    
  17/08/2017 11:40 Leeds 2 x 1 Cagliari     11:55 Cagliari 1 x 0 Leeds    
  02/09/2017 16:45 Schalke 04 2 x 4 Everton     16:45 Everton 1 x 1 Schalke 04    
  26/08/2017 14:40 Ajax 1 x 4 Palermo     15:00 Palermo 4 x 1 Ajax    
  01/08/2017 19:15 Napoli 1 x 0 Kashima Antlers     19:35 Kashima Antlers 1 x 3 Napoli    
  17/08/2017 18:03 Manchester United 1 x 0 Fenerbahce     18:25 Fenerbahce 0 x 5 Manchester United    
  22/07/2017 18:20 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 2 Chelsea     18:35 Chelsea 1 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao    
  14/09/2017 19:20 Shaktar Donetsk 4 x 1 Monaco     19:37 Monaco 1 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk    
  08/08/2017 19:05 FC Porto 0 x 2 Universidad de Chile     19:25 Universidad de Chile 3 x 1 FC Porto    
12ª 29/07/2017 15:25 Everton 2 x 0 Borussia Dortmund     15:50 Borussia Dortmund 5 x 1 Everton    
  01/08/2017 20;08 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 2 Monaco     20:30 Monaco 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao    
  26/08/2017 13:25 Palermo 1 x 0 Copenhagen     13:40 Copenhagen 4 x 0 Palermo    
  WO   Arsenal 0 x 3 Velez Sarsfield WO   WO Velez Sarsfield 3 x 0 Arsenal WO  
      Schalke 04   x   Leeds       Leeds   x   Schalke 04    
  05/08/2017 15:57 Ajax 0 x 3 Cagliari     16:20 Cagliari 2 x 2 Ajax    
  WO   Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Napoli WO     Napoli 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO  
  16/09/2017 15:15 Manchester United 3 x 1 Universidad de Chile     15:35 Universidad de Chile 1 x 1 Manchester United    
  22/07/2017 17:40 FC Porto 0 x 1 Chelsea     16:00 Chelsea 1 x 3 FC Porto    
  22/07/2017 17:55 Kashima Antlers 0 x 4 Shaktar Donetsk     18:20 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 1 Kashima Antlers    
13ª WO   Cagliari 3 x 0 Arsenal WO     Arsenal 0 x 3 Cagliari WO  
  29/07/2017 14:25 Copenhagen 1 x 4 Schalke 04     14:45 Schalke 04 0 x 1 Copenhagen    
  26/08/2017 16:03 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 0 Ajax     16:22 Ajax 1 x 0 Borussia Dortmund    
  06/09/2017 20:01 Velez Sarsfield 3 x 0 Palermo     20:16 Palermo 1 x 5 Velez Sarsfield    
  23/09/2017 15:20 Leeds 1 x 3 Everton     16:00 Everton 6 x 0 Leeds    
  26/08/2017 15:55 Fenerbahce 1 x 4 Atletico de Bilbao     16:15 Atletico de Bilbao 6 x 3 Fenerbahce    
  09/09/2017 15:40 Universidad de Chile 0 x 1 Napoli     15:55 Napoli 1 x 2 Universidad de Chile    
  01/09/2017 19:30 Monaco 1 x 0 FC Porto     19:45 FC Porto 0 x 2 Monaco    
  17/08/2017 18:45 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 1 Manchester United     19;05 Manchester United 0 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk    
  09/09/2017 16:05 Chelsea 0 x 2 Kashima Antlers     17:01 Kashima Antlers 1 x 3 Chelsea    
14ª WO   Arsenal 0 x 3 Leeds WO     Leeds 3 x 0 Arsenal WO  
  22/07/2017 17:10 Monaco 5 x 0 Kashima Antlers     17:30 Kashima Antlers 1 x 4 Monaco    
  02/09/2017 15:07 Napoli 5 x 1 Manchester United     15:26 Manchester United 3 x 3 Napoli    
  19/08/2017 11:10 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Cagliari     11:30 Cagliari 1 x 0 Schalke 04    
  29/07/2017 13:50 Ajax 1 x 1 Copenhagen     14:00 Copenhagen 2 x 0 Ajax    
  06/09/2017 18:05 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 3 Palermo     18:30 Palermo 3 x 1 Borussia Dortmund    
  29/07/2017 17:32 Velez Sarsfield 2 x 2 Everton     17:50 Everton 0 x 2 Velez Sarsfield    
  10/08/2017 18:15 Universidad de Chile 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao     18:30 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 1 Universidad de Chile    
  19/08/2017 18:10 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 0 Chelsea     18:28 Chelsea 1 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk    
  26/08/2017 15:20 FC Porto 3 x 1 Fenerbahce     15:33 Fenerbahce 1 x 2 FC Porto    
15ª 01/08/2017 20:00 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     20:15 Shaktar Donetsk 0 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao    
  09/09/2017 12:30 Palermo 2 x 0 Schalke 04     12:50 Schalke 04 3 x 0 Palermo    
  25/08/2017 15:33 Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Universidad de Chile     16:11 Universidad de Chile 4 x 2 Fenerbahce    
  26/08/2017 15:56 Chelsea 3 x 1 Napoli     16:15 Napoli 4 x 1 Chelsea    
  WO   Everton 3 x 0 Arsenal WO   WO Arsenal 0 x 3 Everton WO  
  23/08/2017 19:40 Leeds 0 x 2 Ajax     19:40 Ajax 3 x 1 Leeds    
  05/08/2017 14:40 Cagliari 1 x 2 Velez Sarsfield     15:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 x 0 Cagliari    
  29/07/2017 17:55 Copenhagen 5 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     18:20 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 3 Copenhagen    
  24/08/2017 20:29 Manchester United 0 x 0 Monaco     20:47 Monaco 1 x 1 Manchester United    
  19/08/2017 10:30 Kashima Antlers 1 x 0 FC Porto     10:50 FC Porto 3 x 1 Kashima Antlers    
16ª 02/09/2017 17:05 Everton 3 x 4 Napoli     17:25 Napoli 0 x 3 Everton    
  WO   Arsenal 0 x 3 Universidad de Chile WO     Universidad de Chile 3 x 0 Arsenal WO  
  05/08/2017 17:30 Schalke 04 1 x 5 Monaco     17:47 Monaco 6 x 2 Schalke 04    
      Kashima Antlers   x   Velez Sarsfield       Velez Sarsfield   x   Kashima Antlers    
  17/08/2017 14:35 Fenerbahce 1 x 5 Cagliari     14:50 Cagliari 5 x 0 Fenerbahce    
  12/08/2017 17:16 Chelsea 0 x 1 Leeds     17:35 Leeds 1 x 3 Chelsea    
  19/08/2017 13:25 Palermo 1 x 1 FC Porto     13:38 FC Porto 2 x 0 Palermo    
  16/09/2017 14:50 Ajax 3 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk     15:10 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 3 Ajax    
  16/09/2017 12:10 Manchester United 1 x 2 Copenhagen     12:40 Copenhagen 0 x 0 Manchester United    
  06/09/2017 19:42 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     20:05 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao    
17ª 26/08/2017 17:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 4 Chelsea     17:51 Chelsea 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund    
  25/08/2017 19:20 Velez Sarsfield 4 x 0 Fenerbahce     19:35 Fenerbahce 0 x 2 Velez Sarsfield    
  04/08/2017 18:55 Leeds 1 x 2 Manchester United     19:20 Manchester United 1 x 2 Leeds    
  08/08/2017 18:30 Cagliari 1 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao     18:50 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 0 Cagliari    
  09/09/2017 13:20 Copenhagen 6 x 0 Kashima Antlers     13:40 Kashima Antlers 1 x 4 Copenhagen    
  01/08/2017 19:58 Napoli 0 x 0 Schalke 04     20:20 Schalke 04 0 x 3 Napoli    
  16/09/2017 16:16 Universidad de Chile 3 x 3 Ajax     16:37 Ajax 5 x 2 Universidad de Chile    
  06/09/2017 19:25 Monaco 1 x 4 Palermo     19:40 Palermo 2 x 3 Monaco    
  22/07/2017 16:00 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 1 Everton     16:10 Everton 0 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk    
  WO   FC Porto 3 x 0 Arsenal WO     Arsenal 0 x 3 FC Porto WO  
18ª 19/08/2017 15:11 Velez Sarsfield 1 x 0 Shaktar Donetsk     15:30 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 3 Velez Sarsfield    
  02/09/2017 15:02 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 0 Everton     15:20 Everton 1 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao    
  10/08/2017 18:55 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 6 Monaco     19:30 Monaco 7 x 1 Borussia Dortmund    
  12/08/2017 16:40 Leeds 2 x 2 FC Porto     16:56 FC Porto 1 x 1 Leeds    
  19/08/2017 11:55 Cagliari 1 x 3 Napoli     12:11 Napoli 1 x 2 Cagliari    
  26/08/2017 15:32 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Universidad de Chile     15:50 Universidad de Chile 0 x 3 Copenhagen    
      Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Palermo WO     Palermo 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO  
  WO   Manchester United 3 x 0 Arsenal WO   WO Arsenal 0 x 3 Manchester United WO  
  16/09/2017 15:33 Chelsea 1 x 2 Ajax     15:55 Ajax 2 x 2 Chelsea    
  01/08/2017 18:35 Kashima Antlers 3 x 0 Schalke 04     19:00 Schalke 04 4 x 2 Kashima Antlers    
19ª 22/07/2017 17:00 Everton 0 x 1 Chelsea     17:20 Chelsea 1 x 1 Everton    
  09/09/2017 19:30 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 2 Leeds     19:51 Leeds 3 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk    
  29/07/2017 15:05 Ajax 1 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao     15:20 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 0 Ajax    
  29/07/2017 16:50 FC Porto 1 x 1 Copenhagen     17:00 Copenhagen 1 x 0 FC Porto    
  23/09/2017 10:25 Palermo 6 x 2 Kashima Antlers     10:45 Kashima Antlers 1 x 1 Palermo    
  WO   Arsenal 0 x 3 Fenerbahce WO     Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Arsenal WO  
  02/09/2017 14:30 Schalke 04 0 x 3 Manchester United     14:50 Manchester United 1 x 0 Schalke 04    
  24/08/2017 20:20 Napoli 5 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     20:38 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 6 Napoli    
  04/09/2017 20:07 Universidad de Chile 0 x 2 Velez Sarsfield     20:25 Velez Sarsfield 3 x 0 Universidad de Chile    
  31/08/2017 19:11 Monaco 0 x 2 Cagliari     19:32 Cagliari 0 x 3 Monaco    
                                   

Série C

MASTER LIGA SÉRIE C  
RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS  
12/08/2017 12:26 CSKA 0 x 1 Internacional     12:45 Internacional 1 x 0 CSKA    
  WO   Lyon 3 x 0 PSV       PSV 0 x 3 Lyon WO  
  WO 19:49 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen WO   20:06 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO  
  WO   Newcastle 3 x 0 Genoa WO     Genoa 0 x 3 Newcastle WO  
  02/09/2017 17:21 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 3 Estudiantes     17:42 Estudiantes 2 x 1 Atletico de Madrid    
  11/08/2017 18:16 Middlesbrough 3 x 1 Grêmio     18:35 Grêmio 1 x 2 Middlesbrough    
  10/08/2017 16:40 Espanyol 1 x 3 Leipzig     17:00 Leipzig 2 x 1 Espanyol    
  WO   Sevilla 3 x 0 Real Betis WO     Real Betis 0 x 3 Sevilla WO  
  26/07/2017 15:10 Tottenham 1 x 3 San Lorenzo     15:30 San Lorenzo 2 x 0 Tottenham    
  WO   Benfica 3 x 0 Valencia WO     Valencia 0 x 3 Benfica    
26/08/2017 16:40 Estudiantes 7 x 0 Espanyol     17:02 Espanyol 1 x 2 Estudiantes    
  19/08/2017 14:40 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 CSKA     15:00 CSKA 0 x 4 Bayer Leverkusen    
  25/07/2017 17:20 San Lorenzo 2 x 3 Lyon     17:40 Lyon 2 x 3 San Lorenzo    
  WO 14:30 Real Betis 0 x 3 Middlesbrough WO   14:47 Middlesbrough 3 x 0 Real Betis WO  
  11/08/2017 14;30 Leipzig 1 x 1 Benfica     14:46 Benfica 3 x 0 Leipzig    
  10/08/2017 15:06 Valencia 0 x 2 Sevilla     15:22 Sevilla 2 x 5 Valencia    
  WO   Genoa 0 x 3 Tottenham WO     Tottenham 3 x 0 Genoa WO  
      Internacional 3 x 0 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 0 x 3 Internacional WO  
      PSV 0 x 3 Sporting Lisboa WO     Sporting Lisboa 3 x 0 PSV WO  
  23/09/2017 13:10 Grêmio 0 x 6 Atletico de Madrid     13:31 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 3 Grêmio    
11/09/2017 16:55 Estudiantes 3 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen     17:10 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 4 Estudiantes    
  WO 19:55 Benfica 3 x 0 Real Betis WO   20:12 Real Betis 0 x 3 Benfica WO  
  12/08/2017 18:05 CSKA 1 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     18:30 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 3 CSKA    
  17/08/2017 16:37 Leipzig 0 x 4 San Lorenzo     17:00 San Lorenzo 2 x 0 Leipzig    
  29/jul 13:22 Internacional 4 x 1 Grêmio     13:45 Grêmio 1 x 6 Internacional    
  29/07/2017 18:35 Newcastle 2 x 0 Sevilla     18:55 Sevilla 2 x 1 Newcastle    
  WO   Genoa 0 x 3 Lyon WO     Lyon 3 x 0 Genoa WO  
  WO   Middlesbrough 3 x 0 Valencia WO     Valencia 0 x 3 Middlesbrough WO  
  WO   Espanyol 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO     Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Espanyol WO  
      PSV 0 x 3 Tottenham WO     Tottenham 3 x 0 PSV WO  
WO   Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Internacional WO     Internacional 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO  
      Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen WO  
  11/09/2017 14:45 Sevilla 3 x 3 Estudiantes     15:01 Estudiantes 3 x 1 Sevilla    
  25/08/2017 15:37 Lyon 2 x 3 Middlesbrough     15:55 Middlesbrough 2 x 2 Lyon    
  WO   Valencia 3 x 0 Genoa WO     Genoa 0 x 3 Valencia WO  
  WO   Real Betis 3 x 0 PSV       PSV 0 x , Real Betis WO  
  26/07/2017 16:40 Tottenham 2 x 1 Benfica     16:00 Benfica 2 x 3 Tottenham    
  02/09/2017 16:00 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 1 Leipzig     16:20 Leipzig 2 x 1 Atletico de Madrid    
  31/07/2017 14;21 San Lorenzo 3 x 0 CSKA     14:40 CSKA 0 x 1 San Lorenzo    
  24/07/2017 16:50 Grêmio 0 x 8 Espanyol     17:00 Espanyol 3 x 2 Grêmio    
29/07/2017 17:55 Sevilla 2 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     18:22 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 2 Sevilla    
  06/09/2017 14:15 Espanyol 1 x 3 Middlesbrough     14:35 Middlesbrough 5 x 2 Espanyol    
  WO 19:11 Real Betis 0 x 3 Estudiantes WO   19:35 Estudiantes 3 x 0 Real Betis WO  
  WO   San Lorenzo 3 x 0 PSV       PSV 0 x 3 San Lorenzo WO  
  WO 15:20 Tottenham 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO   15:40 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Tottenham WO  
  06/09/2017 20:50 Benfica 0 x 2 Internacional     20:50 Internacional 1 x 1 Benfica    
  24/07/2017 14:20 CSKA 1 x 1 Lyon     14:50 Lyon 4 x 1 CSKA    
  26/08/2017 18:00 Leipzig 0 x 0 Newcastle     19:11 Newcastle 2 x 4 Leipzig    
  22/07/2017 13:50 Grêmio 1 x 6 Valencia     14:25 Valencia 3 x 0 Grêmio    
  WO   Genoa 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen WO     Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Genoa WO  
29/07/2017 15:20 Newcastle 2 x 0 Tottenham     15:50 Tottenham 1 x 3 Newcastle    
  12/08/2017 17:25 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 0 Espanyol     17:45 Espanyol 3 x 2 Atletico de Madrid    
  WO 16:30 Valencia 3 x 0 Real Betis WO   16:45 Real Betis 0 x 3 Valencia WO  
  02/08/2017 13:25 Leipzig 6 x 0 Grêmio     13:45 Grêmio 0 x 4 Leipzig    
  WO 18:56 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 CSKA WO   19:20 CSKA 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO  
  18/08/2017 14:50 Estudiantes 2 x 1 Lyon     15:15 Lyon 5 x 3 Estudiantes    
  11/08/2017 15:06 Middlesbrough 4 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     15;30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 3 Middlesbrough    
  08/08/2017 12:25 Internacional 0 x 1 San Lorenzo     12:50 San Lorenzo 3 x 2 Internacional    
  26/07/2017 17:20 Benfica 0 x 0 Sevilla     17:40 Sevilla 3 x 2 Benfica    
  WO   PSV 0 x 3 Genoa       Genoa 3 x 0 PSV WO  
WO   CSKA 0 x 3 Middlesbrough WO     Middlesbrough 3 x 0 CSKA WO  
  24/07/2017 16:00 Lyon 1 x 0 Espanyol     16:25 Espanyol 2 x 3 Lyon    
  WO 15:55 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Sevilla WO   16:15 Sevilla 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO  
  16/09/2017 16:21 Newcastle 2 x 1 Benfica     16:41 Benfica 3 x 2 Newcastle    
  29/07/2017 17:12 Tottenham 5 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     17:35 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 0 Tottenham    
  WO   Genoa 0 x 3 Grêmio WO     Grêmio 3 x 0 Genoa WO  
  WO 15:40 San Lorenzo 3 x 0 Real Betis WO   16:05 Real Betis 0 x 3 San Lorenzo WO  
  11/09/2017 12:55 Internacional 1 x 2 Estudiantes     13:15 Estudiantes 1 x 0 Internacional    
  12/08/2017 10:55 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 0 Leipzig     11:15 Leipzig 2 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen    
  WO   PSV 0 x 3 Valencia       Valencia 3 x 0 PSV WO  
WO 19:05 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO   19:22 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO  
  02/08/2017 14:42 Sevilla 5 x 1 CSKA     15:03 CSKA 0 x 3 Sevilla    
  05/09/2017 15:01 Valencia 1 x 2 San Lorenzo     15:20 San Lorenzo 2 x 1 Valencia    
  11/08/2017 12:30 Leipzig 0 x 1 Internacional     12:50 Internacional 0 x 0 Leipzig    
  WO   Grêmio 3 x 0 PSV       PSV 0 x 3 Grêmio WO  
  WO   Real Betis 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen WO     Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Real Betis WO  
  WO   Estudiantes 3 x 0 Genoa WO     Genoa 0 x 3 Estudiantes WO  
  WO   Middlesbrough 0 x 3 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 3 x 0 Middlesbrough WO  
  29/07/2017 18:55 Espanyol 1 x 3 Tottenham     19:11 Tottenham 4 x 4 Espanyol    
  26/07/2017 18:00 Benfica 0 x 2 Lyon     18:40 Lyon 5 x 1 Benfica    
24/07/2017 17:35 CSKA 2 x 2 Grêmio     18:00 Grêmio 0 x 1 CSKA    
  WO 15:30 Lyon 3 x 0 Real Betis WO   15:35 Real Betis 0 x 3 Lyon WO  
  WO   Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Estudiantes WO     Estudiantes 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO  
      Newcastle 3 x 0 Valencia WO     Valencia 3 x 0 Newcastle WO  
  02/08/2017 16:15 Tottenham 3 x 1 Leipzig     16:35 Leipzig 0 x 1 Tottenham    
  WO   Genoa 0 x 3 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 3 x 0 Genoa WO  
  26/07/2017 15:50 San Lorenzo 0 x 1 Benfica     16:11 Benfica 0 x 1 San Lorenzo    
  29/07/2017 12:50 Internacional 0 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     13:00 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 0 Internacional    
  23/09/2017 14:25 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 0 Espanyol     14:45 Espanyol 0 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen    
  WO   PSV 0 x 3 Middlesbrough       Middlesbrough 3 x 0 PSV WO  
10ª 26/07/2017 15:52 Lyon 1 x 0 Tottenham     16:10 Tottenham 1 x 7 Lyon    
  WO   Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO  
  10/08/2017 14:25 Valencia 1 x 0 Leipzig     14:45 Leipzig 0 x 2 Valencia    
  WO 16:45 Real Betis 0 x 3 CSKA WO   17:00 CSKA 3 x 0 Real Betis WO  
  18/08/2017 17:31 Estudiantes 5 x 0 Grêmio     17:50 Grêmio 0 x 7 Estudiantes    
  23/09/2017 15:06 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 3 Benfica     15:30 Benfica 0 x 0 Atletico de Madrid    
  06/09/2017 13:30 Middlesbrough 2 x 4 Sevilla     13:52 Sevilla 3 x 1 Middlesbrough    
  WO   Espanyol 3 x 0 Genoa WO     Genoa 0 x 3 Espanyol WO  
  21/09/2017 14:55 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 5 San Lorenzo     15:10 San Lorenzo 1 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen    
  WO   PSV 0 x 3 Internacional       Internacional 3 x 0 PSV WO  
11ª WO   Valencia 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO     Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Valencia WO  
  18/08/2017 13:30 Leipzig 1 x 4 Estudiantes     13:50 Estudiantes 0 x 2 Leipzig    
  WO   Grêmio 3 x 0 Real Betis WO     Real Betis 0 x 3 Grêmio WO  
  09/09/2017 17:10 Newcastle 1 x 4 Lyon     17:30 Lyon 2 x 1 Newcastle    
  02/08/2017 15:30 Tottenham 12 x 2 CSKA     , CSKA 2 x 10 Tottenham    
  WO   Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 PSV       PSV 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO  
  WO   San Lorenzo 3 x 0 Genoa WO     Genoa 0 x 3 San Lorenzo WO  
  12/08/2017 13:06 Internacional 2 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen     13:25 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 0 Internacional    
  10/08/2017 15:52 Sevilla 3 x 1 Espanyol     16:12 Espanyol 1 x 2 Sevilla    
  25/08/2017 14:52 Benfica 2 x 2 Middlesbrough     15:16 Middlesbrough 4 x 0 Benfica    
12ª 01/08/2017 10:05 Lyon 6 x 1 Valencia     10:25 Valencia 3 x 5 Lyon    
  06/09/2017 13:15 Internacional 2 x 0 Espanyol     13:35 Espanyol 0 x 3 Internacional    
  17/08/2017 18:00 CSKA 2 x 4 Estudiantes     18:20 Estudiantes 3 x 1 CSKA    
  WO 17:20 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Leipzig WO   17:40 Leipzig 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO  
  26/08/2017 17:15 Newcastle 6 x 2 Grêmio     17:45 Grêmio 0 x 1 Newcastle    
  WO   Tottenham 3 x 0 Real Betis WO     Real Betis 0 x 3 Tottenham WO  
  WO   Genoa 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO     Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Genoa WO  
  25/08/2017 16:15 San Lorenzo 2 x 0 Middlesbrough     16:35 Middlesbrough 3 x 3 San Lorenzo    
  23/08/2017 17:12 Benfica 2 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     17:31 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 2 Benfica    
  WO   PSV 0 x 3 Sevilla       Sevilla 3 x 0 PSV WO  
13ª WO 18:15 Real Betis 0 x 3 Sporting Lisboa WO   18:35 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 0 Real Betis WO  
  26/08/2017 16:00 Estudiantes 0 x 4 Newcastle     16:20 Newcastle 3 x 5 Estudiantes    
  10/08/2017 15:45 Valencia 1 x 0 Tottenham     16:03 Tottenham 3 x 0 Valencia    
  02/08/2017 11:45 Leipzig 2 x 0 CSKA     12:20 CSKA 0 x 1 Leipzig    
  05/09/2017 17:30 Grêmio 1 x 2 Lyon     17:47 Lyon 9 x 0 Grêmio    
  WO   Genoa 0 x 3 Internacional WO     Internacional 3 x 0 Genoa WO  
  02/09/2017 16:40 Middlesbrough 3 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     17:05 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 3 Middlesbrough    
  05/08/2017 17:20 Espanyol 0 x 1 Benfica     17:45 Benfica 1 x 0 Espanyol    
  26/07/2017 16:40 Sevilla 1 x 1 San Lorenzo     16:55 San Lorenzo 3 x 0 Sevilla    
  WO   Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 PSV       PSV 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen WO  
14ª WO   Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Grêmio WO     Grêmio 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO  
  WO   Espanyol 3 x 0 PSV       PSV 0 x 3 Espanyol WO  
  24/08/2017 18:25 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 5 San Lorenzo     18:45 San Lorenzo 4 x 1 Atletico de Madrid    
  WO   Newcastle 3 x 0 Real Betis WO     Real Betis 0 x 3 Newcastle WO  
  19/09/2017 13:40 Tottenham 3 x 2 Estudiantes     13:55 Estudiantes 2 x 1 Tottenham    
  24/07/2017 13:00 Valencia 3 x 0 CSKA     13:10 CSKA 0 x 5 Valencia    
  07/08/2017 11:30 Leipzig 1 x 2 Lyon     11:45 Lyon 0 x 0 Leipzig    
  04/08/2017 12:41 Middlesbrough 2 x 3 Internacional     13:00 Internacional 1 x 2 Middlesbrough    
  06/09/2017 15:00 Sevilla 1 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     15:15 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 2 Sevilla    
  WO   Benfica 3 x 0 Genoa WO     Genoa 0 x 3 Benfica WO  
15ª 06/09/2017 12:40 Internacional 1 x 1 Sevilla     12:53 Sevilla 5 x 1 Internacional    
  26/04/2017 17:58 CSKA 2 x 5 Newcastle     18:20 Newcastle 0 x 0 CSKA    
  WO   Genoa 0 x 3 Middlesbrough WO     Middlesbrough 3 x 0 Genoa WO  
  24/08/2017 19:56 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     20:15 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen    
  WO 16;30 Lyon 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO   16:52 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Lyon WO  
  02/08/2017 14:41 Grêmio 1 x 6 Tottenham     15:02 Tottenham 6 x 1 Grêmio    
  WO   Real Betis 0 x 3 Leipzig WO     Leipzig 3 x 0 Real Betis WO  
  05/09/2017 15:50 Estudiantes 2 x 2 Valencia     15:59 Valencia 1 x 2 Estudiantes    
  17/08/2017 15:58 San Lorenzo 3 x 1 Espanyol     16:16 Espanyol 1 x 5 San Lorenzo    
  WO   PSV 0 x 3 Benfica       Benfica 3 x 0 PSV WO  
16ª 24/08/2017 17:45 Lyon 5 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     18:06 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 4 Lyon    
  WO   Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Middlesbrough WO     Middlesbrough 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO  
  29/07/2017 17:25 Newcastle 4 x 0 Espanyol     17:41 Espanyol 2 x 4 Newcastle    
  WO   PSV 0 x 3 Leipzig       Leipzig 3 x 0 PSV WO  
  WO   Genoa 0 x 3 Real Betis WO     Real Betis 3 x 0 Genoa WO  
  12/08/2017 11:35 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 0 Grêmio     12:00 Grêmio 0 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen    
  23/08/2017 16:22 CSKA 0 x 2 Benfica     16:45 Benfica 1 x 1 CSKA    
  08/09/2017 15:20 Tottenham 0 x 2 Sevilla     15:45 Sevilla 1 x 2 Tottenham    
  15/09/2017 18:10 San Lorenzo 1 x 0 Estudiantes     18:30 Estudiantes 1 x 3 San Lorenzo    
  04/09/2017 12:40 Internacional 1 x 1 Valencia     13:00 Valencia 1 x 1 Internacional    
17ª 31/08/2017 16:06 Valencia 2 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen     16:25 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 1 Valencia    
  WO   Leipzig 3 x 0 Genoa WO     Genoa 0 x 3 Leipzig WO  
  17/08/2017 17:30 Grêmio 2 x 5 San Lorenzo     17:48 San Lorenzo 4 x 1 Grêmio    
  WO 20:27 Real Betis 0 x 3 Internacional WO   20:45 Internacional 3 x 0 Real Betis WO  
  WO   Estudiantes 3 x 0 PSV       PSV 0 x 3 Estudiantes WO  
  29/07/2017 16:30 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 5 Newcastle     16:55 Newcastle 4 x 1 Atletico de Madrid    
  11/08/2017 16:25 Middlesbrough 3 x 1 Tottenham     16:40 Tottenham 2 x 2 Middlesbrough    
  24/07/2017 15:12 Espanyol 6 x 2 CSKA     15:40 CSKA 0 x 1 Espanyol    
  26/07/2017 15:20 Sevilla 2 x 5 Lyon     15:30 Lyon 1 x 3 Sevilla    
  WO 14:35 Benfica 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO   14:55 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Benfica WO  
18ª 02/08/2017 15:30 Leipzig 1 x 3 Sevilla     15:50 Sevilla 1 x 0 Leipzig    
  19/08/2017 12:55 Internacional 1 x 2 Lyon     13:13 Lyon 7 x 0 Internacional    
  24/07/2017 10:00 Valencia 0 x 1 Espanyol     10:21 Espanyol 2 x 1 Valencia    
  22/09/2017 17:56 Grêmio 0 x 3 Benfica     18:15 Benfica 3 x 1 Grêmio    
  WO   Real Betis 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO     Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Real Betis WO  
  28/08/2017 16:00 Estudiantes 1 x 0 Middlesbrough     16:20 Middlesbrough 2 x 1 Estudiantes    
  WO   Genoa 0 x 3 CSKA WO     CSKA 3 x 0 Genoa WO  
  WO 19:45 San Lorenzo 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa WO   19:59 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 San Lorenzo WO  
  14/09/2017 16:55 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 2 Tottenham     17:15 Tottenham 3 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen    
  WO   PSV 0 x 3 Newcastle       Newcastle 3 x 0 PSV WO  
19ª 12/08/2017 13:45 Lyon 1 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen     14:00 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 3 Lyon    
  10/08/2017 17:35 Sevilla 4 x 3 Grêmio     17:55 Grêmio 3 x 4 Sevilla    
  19/09/2017 12:50 Tottenham 2 x 1 Internacional     13:10 Internacional 4 x 0 Tottenham    
  18/08/2017 14:05 Benfica 3 x 2 Estudiantes     14:26 Estudiantes 2 x 3 Benfica    
  WO   CSKA 3 x 0 PSV       PSV 0 x 3 CSKA WO  
  WO   Sporting Lisboa 3 x 0 Genoa WO     Genoa 0 x 3 Sporting Lisboa WO  
  16/09/2017 14:35 Newcastle 1 x 2 San Lorenzo     14:55 San Lorenzo 3 x 0 Newcastle    
  WO   Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Valencia     w Valencia 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO  
  04/08/2017 13:47 Middlesbrough 1 x 1 Leipzig     14:06 Leipzig 0 x 1 Middlesbrough    
  WO   Espanyol 3 x 0 Real Betis WO     Real Betis 0 x 3 Espanyol WO