Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Tabela 23ª Master

MASTER LIGA SÉRIE A
RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
22/12/2017 18:00 Villareal 3 x 4 Santos     18:20 Santos 1 x 2 Villareal  
  06/12/2017 15:05 Roma 4 x 5 AEK Athens     15:25 AEK Athens 6 x 3 Roma  
  19/12/2017 14:15 Napoli 2 x 5 Leicester     14:32 Leicester 1 x 3 Napoli  
  02/12/2017 15:45 Monaco 3 x 7 Real Madrid     16:05 Real Madrid 4 x 1 Monaco  
  02/12/2017 16:30 Leipzig 3 x 4 Werder Bremen     17:00 Werder Bremen 6 x 2 Leipzig  
  02/12/2017 12:35 Liverpool 2 x 2 Boca Juniors     13:00 Boca Juniors 2 x 7 Liverpool  
  25/11/2017 14:15 Manchester City 1 x 2 Velez Sarsfield     15:05 Velez Sarsfield 2 x 0 Manchester City  
  11/11/2017 17:50 River Plate 3 x 3 Internazionale     18:15 Internazionale 2 x 5 River Plate  
  26/10/2017 14:01 West Ham 2 x 3 Rosario Central     14:25 Rosario Central 5 x 5 West Ham  
  31/10/2017 19:35 Barcelona 4 x 4 Bayer de Munique     20:00 Bayer de Munique 1 x 3 Barcelona  
09/12/2017 16:30 Werder Bremen 1 x 0 Manchester City     16:50 Manchester City 1 x 1 Werder Bremen  
  10/11/2017 19:51 Leicester 4 x 1 Villareal     20:25 Villareal 1 x 1 Leicester  
  25/11/2017 16:00 Rosario Central 4 x 5 Roma     16:20 Roma 1 x 2 Rosario Central  
  02/12/2017 19:00 Internazionale 2 x 3 Liverpool     19:10 Liverpool 4 x 2 Internazionale  
  09/12/2017 17:05 Velez Sarsfield 3 x 5 Barcelona     17:25 Barcelona 2 x 1 Velez Sarsfield  
  25/11/2017 18:32 Bayer de Munique 2 x 3 River Plate     18:55 River Plate 3 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  30/11/2017 20:15 Real Madrid 6 x 3 West Ham     20:35 West Ham 5 x 3 Real Madrid  
  09/12/2017 18:55 Santos 1 x 6 Monaco     18:55 Monaco 6 x 2 Santos  
  04/11/2017 14:55 AEK Athens 3 x 3 Napoli     15:35 Napoli 3 x 4 AEK Athens  
  03/11/2017 19:10 Boca Juniors 2 x 1 Leipzig     19:25 Leipzig 1 x 3 Boca Juniors  
22/12/2017 19:38 Werder Bremen 5 x 2 Leicester     20:01 Leicester 3 x 2 Werder Bremen  
  21/11/2017 19:15 Barcelona 2 x 1 Internazionale     19:35 Internazionale 2 x 2 Barcelona  
  16/12/2017 16:55 Villareal 2 x 7 Leipzig     17:20 Leipzig 3 x 2 Villareal  
  25/11/2017 17:10 Velez Sarsfield 2 x 2 Rosario Central     17:00 Rosario Central 4 x 4 Velez Sarsfield  
  27/11/2017 17:00 Santos 2 x 3 Boca Juniors     17:16 Boca Juniors 4 x 5 Santos  
  11/11/2017 14:50 Monaco 0 x 4 River Plate     15:10 River Plate 4 x 2 Monaco  
  04/11/2017 16:25 Real Madrid 2 x 1 Roma     16:45 Roma 4 x 3 Real Madrid  
  02/12/2017 15:10 Liverpool 4 x 4 Bayer de Munique     15:40 Bayer de Munique 1 x 3 Liverpool  
  11/11/2017 17:20 Manchester City 1 x 1 Napoli     17:41 Napoli 2 x 0 Manchester City  
  13/11/2017 16:12 AEK Athens 2 x 2 West Ham     16:30 West Ham 0 x 4 AEK Athens  
21/10/2017 19:05 Napoli 2 x 4 Santos     19:25 Santos 5 x 4 Napoli  
  18/11/2017 17:33 Leicester 4 x 4 Monaco     17:50 Monaco 2 x 0 Leicester  
  11/11/2017 17:05 River Plate 3 x 1 Werder Bremen     17:25 Werder Bremen 1 x 6 River Plate  
  25/11/2017 16:50 Roma 3 x 2 Liverpool     17:10 Liverpool 1 x 1 Roma  
  25/11/2017 16:50 Bayer de Munique 2 x 5 Real Madrid     17:11 Real Madrid 6 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  11/11/2017 13:30 Internazionale 2 x 5 AEK Athens     13:50 AEK Athens 3 x 3 Internazionale  
  06/12/2017 20:35 West Ham 1 x 1 Barcelona     20:59 Barcelona 4 x 5 West Ham  
  28/10/2017 14:45 Leipzig 3 x 3 Velez Sarsfield     15:10 Velez Sarsfield 3 x 3 Leipzig  
  06/11/2017 19:10 Rosario Central 1 x 1 Villareal     19:30 Villareal 0 x 1 Rosario Central  
  03/11/2017 19:50 Boca Juniors 2 x 3 Manchester City     20:10 Manchester City 2 x 0 Boca Juniors  
21/10/2017 15:15 River Plate 0 x 0 Leipzig     15:40 Leipzig 1 x 4 River Plate  
  19/12/2017 18:05 Manchester City 0 x 1 Liverpool     18:30 Liverpool 3 x 2 Manchester City  
  13/12/2017 20:11 Internazionale 0 x 2 Werder Bremen     20:28 Werder Bremen 7 x 1 Internazionale  
  27/10/2017 15:15 Rosario Central 4 x 2 AEK Athens     15:31 AEK Athens 3 x 3 Rosario Central  
  18/11/2017 18:30 West Ham 3 x 2 Napoli     19:20 Napoli 3 x 5 West Ham  
  21/10/2017 16:50 Barcelona 2 x 3 Santos     17:10 Santos 3 x 2 Barcelona  
  06/12/2017 21:00 Villareal 0 x 3 Roma     21:00 Roma 6 x 1 Villareal  
  11/11/2017 15:35 Velez Sarsfield 3 x 1 Monaco     15:50 Monaco 3 x 4 Velez Sarsfield  
  18/12/2017 11:55 Boca Juniors 5 x 4 Bayer de Munique     12:20 Bayer de Munique 8 x 2 Boca Juniors  
  02/12/2017 17:28 Real Madrid 2 x 2 Leicester     17:50 Leicester 3 x 2 Real Madrid  
16/12/2017 19:10 Monaco 3 x 2 West Ham     18:48 West Ham 4 x 3 Monaco  
  09/12/2017 19:00 Leipzig 3 x 3 Manchester City     19:00 Manchester City 0 x 2 Leipzig  
  18/11/2017 17:45 Bayer de Munique 4 x 2 Internazionale     18:10 Internazionale 5 x 5 Bayer de Munique  
  21/12/2017 18:11 Velez Sarsfield 1 x 2 Boca Juniors     18:30 Boca Juniors 4 x 5 Velez Sarsfield  
  22/11/2017 20:20 Napoli 1 x 3 Villareal     20:45 Villareal 3 x 0 Napoli  
  04/11/2017 19:00 Werder Bremen 0 x 0 Roma     19:20 Roma 6 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  03/11/2017 14:32 Liverpool 2 x 2 Leicester     14:52 Leicester 2 x 4 Liverpool  
  21/10/2017 18:15 Santos 3 x 6 Rosario Central     18:40 Rosario Central 4 x 1 Santos  
  20/12/2017 19:30 Barcelona 0 x 1 River Plate     19:55 River Plate 1 x 0 Barcelona  
  30/11/2017 19:35 AEK Athens 2 x 3 Real Madrid     19:55 Real Madrid 3 x 1 AEK Athens  
03/11/2017 19:10 Villareal 2 x 3 Liverpool     20:15 Liverpool 2 x 5 Villareal  
  23/12/2017 14:10 Roma 0 x 3 Manchester City     14:35 Manchester City 6 x 1 Roma  
  21/10/2017 17:20 Napoli 2 x 8 River Plate     17:40 River Plate 6 x 0 Napoli  
  14/11/2017 20:10 Monaco 2 x 1 Barcelona     20:35 Barcelona 3 x 2 Monaco  
  03/11/2017 16:05 West Ham 5 x 0 Leipzig     16:26 Leipzig 4 x 4 West Ham  
  02/12/2017 15;02 Real Madrid 6 x 3 Boca Juniors     15:20 Boca Juniors 2 x 4 Real Madrid  
  11/11/2017 18:30 Rosario Central 2 x 3 Internazionale     18:50 Internazionale 3 x 4 Rosario Central  
  09/12/2017 18:11 Santos 0 x 3 Werder Bremen     18:25 Werder Bremen 3 x 2 Santos  
  21/12/2017 19:00 Leicester 0 x 4 Velez Sarsfield     19:20 Velez Sarsfield 3 x 6 Leicester  
  18/11/2017 16:50 AEK Athens 8 x 4 Bayer de Munique       Bayer de Munique 3 x 4 AEK Athens  
11/11/2017 15:22 Leipzig 1 x 1 Napoli     15:45 Napoli 4 x 4 Leipzig  
  25/11/2017 15:00 River Plate 7 x 0 Villareal     15:20 Villareal 1 x 2 River Plate  
  23/11/2017 17:20 Bayer de Munique 4 x 4 Rosario Central     17:40 Rosario Central 4 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  19/12/2017 18:51 Velez Sarsfield 3 x 3 Santos     19:06 Santos 1 x 6 Velez Sarsfield  
  08/11/2017 19:05 Boca Juniors 1 x 4 AEK Athens     19:25 AEK Athens 8 x 4 Boca Juniors  
  22/11/2017 13:00 Internazionale 3 x 5 Leicester     13:30 Leicester 2 x 3 Internazionale  
  31/10/2017 19:30 Werder Bremen 0 x 1 Real Madrid     19:50 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Werder Bremen  
  11/11/2017 16:20 Liverpool 0 x 1 Monaco     16:40 Monaco 0 x 7 Liverpool  
  17/11/2017 14:30 Manchester City 2 x 2 West Ham     14:50 West Ham 4 x 1 Manchester City  
  06/12/2017 19:50 Barcelona 4 x 3 Roma     20:10 Roma 3 x 0 Barcelona  
06/11/2017 19:50 Villareal 3 x 1 Boca Juniors     20:05 Boca Juniors 4 x 8 Villareal  
  28/10/2017 14:30 Roma 1 x 3 Internazionale     14:50 Internazionale 1 x 4 Roma  
  19/12/2017 18:51 Napoli 1 x 1 Werder Bremen     19:10 Werder Bremen 5 x 1 Napoli  
  18/11/2017 19:10 Monaco 1 x 4 Bayer de Munique     19:28 Bayer de Munique 1 x 10 Monaco  
  21/12/2017 19:40 West Ham 4 x 6 Velez Sarsfield     20:05 Velez Sarsfield 4 x 5 West Ham  
  11/11/2017 18:30 Real Madrid 4 x 3 River Plate     19:10 River Plate 1 x 5 Real Madrid  
  30/10/2017 19:12 Rosario Central 3 x 4 Barcelona     19:35 Barcelona 2 x 3 Rosario Central  
  23/12/2017 13:30 Santos 0 x 5 Leipzig     13:46 Leipzig 3 x 3 Santos  
  17/11/2017 15:12 Leicester 3 x 1 Manchester City     15:32 Manchester City 2 x 1 Leicester  
  03/11/2017 13:55 AEK Athens 2 x 1 Liverpool     14:12 Liverpool 2 x 0 AEK Athens  
10ª 08/11/2017 14:00 Roma 0 x 4 West Ham     14:20 West Ham 5 x 1 Roma  
  04/11/2017 17:10 Napoli 3 x 1 Monaco     17:30 Monaco 4 x 2 Napoli  
  09/12/2017 15:25 Bayer de Munique 4 x 8 Velez Sarsfield     15:32 Velez Sarsfield 3 x 3 Bayer de Munique  
  09/12/2017 14:30 Internazionale 1 x 2 Villareal     14:54 Villareal 0 x 4 Internazionale  
  21/12/2017 20;13 Werder Bremen 2 x 2 Boca Juniors     20:31 Boca Juniors 5 x 2 Werder Bremen  
  16/12/2017 18:25 Leipzig 3 x 2 Barcelona     18:50 Barcelona 6 x 2 Leipzig  
  15/12/2017 18:15 Liverpool 2 x 3 River Plate     18:35 River Plate 2 x 0 Liverpool  
  09/12/2017 15:50 Manchester City 0 x 2 Real Madrid     16:10 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Manchester City  
  23/10/2017 17:00 Leicester 1 x 2 Rosario Central     17:16 Rosario Central 4 x 4 Leicester  
  24/10/2017 17:40 AEK Athens 3 x 1 Santos     18:01 Santos 1 x 4 AEK Athens  
11ª 04/11/2017 14:10 Bayer de Munique 3 x 3 Napoli     14:30 Napoli 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  11/11/2017 14:50 Velez Sarsfield 5 x 2 Werder Bremen     15:10 Werder Bremen 4 x 4 Velez Sarsfield  
  02/12/2017 14:00 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Internazionale     14:20 Internazionale 1 x 0 Boca Juniors  
  04/11/2017 15:45 Monaco 1 x 1 Roma     16:01 Roma 4 x 0 Monaco  
  04/12/2017 14:05 West Ham 0 x 2 Villareal     14:55 Villareal 1 x 4 West Ham  
  03/11/2017 15:16 Leipzig 4 x 2 AEK Athens     15:40 AEK Athens 3 x 4 Leipzig  
  28/10/2017 17:50 Rosario Central 1 x 5 Real Madrid     18:10 Real Madrid 1 x 4 Rosario Central  
  24/10/2017 18:25 Santos 1 x 5 Leicester     18:41 Leicester 5 x 5 Santos  
  18/11/2017 18:40 River Plate 1 x 1 Manchester City     19:15 Manchester City 3 x 2 River Plate  
  16/12/2017 17:40 Barcelona 0 x 1 Liverpool     18:00 Liverpool 2 x 2 Barcelona  
12ª 04/11/2017 17:05 Roma 1 x 0 Bayer de Munique     17:25 Bayer de Munique 2 x 3 Roma  
  03/11/2017 17:10 Santos 3 x 2 Manchester City     17:30 Manchester City 1 x 2 Santos  
  25/11/2017 14:40 Villareal 4 x 3 Werder Bremen     14:40 Werder Bremen 4 x 2 Villareal  
  19/12/2017 18:10 Napoli 2 x 7 Velez Sarsfield     18:30 Velez Sarsfield 3 x 1 Napoli  
  04/11/2017 19:00 Monaco 4 x 2 Boca Juniors     19:20 Boca Juniors 4 x 2 Monaco  
  28/10/2017 13:40 West Ham 4 x 1 Internazionale     14:05 Internazionale 4 x 6 West Ham  
  25/11/2017 17:40 Real Madrid 3 x 2 Leipzig     18:00 Leipzig 4 x 5 Real Madrid  
  09/12/2017 17:00 Rosario Central 1 x 2 Liverpool     17:00 Liverpool 3 x 1 Rosario Central  
  20/11/2017 19:26 Barcelona 4 x 4 Leicester     19:50 Leicester 2 x 2 Barcelona  
  18/11/2017 15:12 AEK Athens 2 x 3 River Plate     15:33 River Plate 2 x 4 AEK Athens  
13ª 19/12/2017 13:40 Internazionale 3 x 0 Napoli     13:55 Napoli 0 x 2 Internazionale  
  04/11/2017 18:00 Werder Bremen 1 x 3 Monaco     18:20 Monaco 2 x 4 Werder Bremen  
  14/11/2017 20:15 Bayer de Munique 3 x 5 West Ham     20:35 West Ham 4 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  25/11/2017 16:01 Velez Sarsfield 6 x 0 Villareal     16:10 Villareal 3 x 2 Velez Sarsfield  
  06/12/2017 13:40 Boca Juniors 5 x 2 Roma     14:00 Roma 2 x 0 Boca Juniors  
  09/12/2017 17:11 Real Madrid 7 x 4 Santos     17:30 Santos 3 x 3 Real Madrid  
  02/12/2017 13:25 Liverpool 1 x 2 Leipzig     13:50 Leipzig 0 x 2 Liverpool  
  04/12/2017 19:45 Manchester City 0 x 0 Barcelona     20:10 Barcelona 2 x 1 Manchester City  
  21/10/2017 19:00 River Plate 6 x 1 Rosario Central     19:32 Rosario Central 4 x 4 River Plate  
  25/10/2017 15:25 Leicester 0 x 1 AEK Athens     15:41 AEK Athens 1 x 0 Leicester  
14ª 28/10/2017 17:45 Napoli 1 x 3 Boca Juniors     18:05 Boca Juniors 5 x 1 Napoli  
  03/11/2017 16:20 Manchester City 1 x 1 AEK Athens     16:40 AEK Athens 2 x 3 Manchester City  
  09/12/2017 18:00 Leipzig 3 x 4 Rosario Central     18:10 Rosario Central 1 x 3 Leipzig  
  25/11/2017 17:50 Monaco 2 x 3 Internazionale     18:10 Internazionale 1 x 8 Monaco  
      West Ham   x   Werder Bremen       Werder Bremen   x   West Ham  
  09/12/2017 18:30 Bayer de Munique 3 x 3 Villareal     19:00 Villareal 1 x 3 Bayer de Munique  
  23/12/2017 15:05 Velez Sarsfield 2 x 1 Roma     15:25 Roma 2 x 2 Velez Sarsfield  
  03/11/2017 17:50 Liverpool 9 x 2 Santos     18:09 Santos 1 x 2 Liverpool  
  15/12/2017 17:30 River Plate 2 x 5 Leicester     17:52 Leicester 2 x 3 River Plate  
  21/10/2017 17:30 Barcelona 4 x 4 Real Madrid     17:55 Real Madrid 0 x 2 Barcelona  
15ª 21/10/2017 16:00 Santos 4 x 6 River Plate     16:20 River Plate 5 x 0 Santos  
      Villareal   x   Monaco       Monaco   x   Villareal  
  25/11/2017 15:15 Real Madrid 3 x 0 Liverpool     15:55 Liverpool 2 x 3 Real Madrid  
  03/11/2017 13:11 Leicester 1 x 6 Leipzig     13:31 Leipzig 3 x 1 Leicester  
  21/10/2017 18:20 Roma 2 x 2 Napoli     18:35 Napoli 0 x 3 Roma  
  08/11/2017 19:50 Boca Juniors 4 x 4 West Ham     20:20 West Ham 3 x 6 Boca Juniors  
  11/11/2017 14:15 Internazionale 0 x 2 Velez Sarsfield     14:30 Velez Sarsfield 1 x 1 Internazionale  
  05/12/2017 19:50 Werder Bremen 2 x 6 Bayer de Munique     20:10 Bayer de Munique 6 x 1 Werder Bremen  
  08/11/2017 20:00 Rosario Central 2 x 1 Manchester City     20:21 Manchester City 1 x 3 Rosario Central  
  30/10/2017 19:58 AEK Athens 2 x 2 Barcelona     20:18 Barcelona 4 x 3 AEK Athens  
16ª 28/10/2017 15:35 Roma 2 x 4 Leipzig     15:55 Leipzig 3 x 2 Roma  
  11/11/2017 14:35 Napoli 5 x 3 Liverpool     15:00 Liverpool 3 x 1 Napoli  
  09/12/2017 17:30 Monaco 4 x 0 Manchester City     17:55 Manchester City 1 x 2 Monaco  
  25/11/2017 16:30 AEK Athens 2 x 3 Velez Sarsfield     16:50 Velez Sarsfield 5 x 3 AEK Athens  
  25/11/2017 18:30 Real Madrid 8 x 1 Internazionale     19:10 Internazionale 3 x 2 Real Madrid  
  23/10/2017 18:18 Leicester 4 x 3 Boca Juniors     18:36 Boca Juniors 4 x 3 Leicester  
  17/11/2017 19:52 Villareal 0 x 3 Barcelona     20:15 Barcelona 3 x 1 Villareal  
  07/12/2017 19:20 West Ham 3 x 4 River Plate     19:50 River Plate 1 x 1 West Ham  
  28/10/2017 18:30 Rosario Central 4 x 3 Werder Bremen     18:49 Werder Bremen 3 x 2 Rosario Central  
  04/11/2017 19:05 Santos 3 x 3 Bayer de Munique     19:25 Bayer de Munique 5 x 2 Santos  
17ª 23/11/2017 18:01 Bayer de Munique 5 x 3 Leicester     18:22 Leicester 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  28/10/2017 16:20 Velez Sarsfield 2 x 5 Real Madrid     16:41 Real Madrid 5 x 3 Velez Sarsfield  
  23/10/2017 17:37 Boca Juniors 3 x 4 Rosario Central     17:57 Rosario Central 3 x 2 Boca Juniors  
  15/12/2017 19:40 Internazionale 2 x 2 Santos     20:05 Santos 1 x 2 Internazionale  
  09/12/2017 18:37 Werder Bremen 2 x 3 AEK Athens     19:00 AEK Athens 7 x 1 Werder Bremen  
  11/11/2017 17:00 Leipzig 4 x 2 Monaco     17:20 Monaco 3 x 1 Leipzig  
  11/11/2017 18:50 Liverpool 2 x 4 West Ham     19:10 West Ham 2 x 3 Liverpool  
  23/12/2017 16:06 Manchester City 0 x 2 Villareal     16:30 Villareal 2 x 1 Manchester City  
  18/11/2017 16:01 River Plate 2 x 2 Roma     16:28 Roma 2 x 1 River Plate  
  05/12/2017 20:08 Barcelona 5 x 2 Napoli     20:45 Napoli 0 x 2 Barcelona  
18ª 11/11/2017 16:15 Velez Sarsfield 1 x 5 River Plate     16:40 River Plate 3 x 2 Velez Sarsfield  
  21/10/2017 17:30 Santos 0 x 4 Roma     17:50 Roma 1 x 2 Santos  
  25/11/2017 15:30 Bayer de Munique 1 x 4 Manchester City     16:05 Manchester City 2 x 3 Bayer de Munique  
  21/11/2017 20:05 Boca Juniors 4 x 5 Barcelona     20:30 Barcelona 0 x 5 Boca Juniors  
  02/12/2017 18:11 Internazionale 1 x 1 Leipzig     18:30 Leipzig 2 x 3 Internazionale  
  25/11/2017 15:55 Werder Bremen 1 x 2 Liverpool     16:25 Liverpool 4 x 1 Werder Bremen  
  09/12/2017 13:40 Real Madrid 3 x 3 Villareal     14:00 Villareal 0 x 2 Real Madrid  
  21/10/2017 16:40 Rosario Central 1 x 0 Napoli     16:55 Napoli 1 x 4 Rosario Central  
  13/11/2017 16:55 Leicester 5 x 6 West Ham     17:12 West Ham 3 x 3 Leicester  
  31/10/2017 19:10 AEK Athens 1 x 1 Monaco     19:30 Monaco 2 x 4 AEK Athens  
19ª 06/12/2017 14:20 Roma 6 x 1 Leicester     14:45 Leicester 0 x 1 Roma  
  15/12/2017 19:05 River Plate 3 x 0 Boca Juniors     19:25 Boca Juniors 2 x 3 River Plate  
  25/10/2017 15:00 West Ham 5 x 1 Santos     15:25 Santos 7 x 4 West Ham  
  16/11/2017 19:12 Barcelona 1 x 1 Werder Bremen     19:40 Werder Bremen 1 x 3 Barcelona  
  08/11/2017 19:50 Villareal 2 x 4 AEK Athens     20:22 AEK Athens 5 x 0 Villareal  
  05/12/2017 21:25 Napoli 1 x 3 Real Madrid     21:25 Real Madrid 6 x 1 Napoli  
  21/10/2017 17:30 Monaco 0 x 4 Rosario Central     17:55 Rosario Central 3 x 3 Monaco  
  28/10/2017 18:50 Leipzig 2 x 0 Bayer de Munique     19:10 Bayer de Munique 1 x 4 Leipzig  
  09/12/2017 15:55 Liverpool 2 x 4 Velez Sarsfield     16:15 Velez Sarsfield 4 x 6 Liverpool  
  19/12/2017 19:25 Manchester City 1 x 2 Internazionale     19:45 Internazionale 0 x 0 Manchester City  
MASTER LIGA SÉRIE B
RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
25/11/2017 14:30 Sampdoria 3 x 0 Besiktas WO   14:30 Besiktas 0 x 3 Sampdoria WO
  23/12/2017 19:10 Estudiantes 1 x 1 Chelsea     19:30 Chelsea 2 x 1 Estudiantes  
      Everton   x   Sevilla       Sevilla   x   Everton  
  21/10/2017 16:45 Milan 5 x 2 Copenhagen     17:05 Copenhagen 3 x 2 Milan  
  14/11/2017 17:30 Palmeiras 3 x 0 Tottenham WO   17:46 Tottenham 0 x 3 Palmeiras WO
  09/12/2017 17:50 Ajax 1 x 0 Benfica     18:10 Benfica 5 x 4 Ajax  
  09/12/2017 13:35 FC Porto 3 x 2 San Lorenzo     13:55 San Lorenzo 4 x 2 FC Porto  
  23/11/2017 17:15 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 3 Cagliari     17:35 Cagliari 3 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao  
  25/11/2017 16:20 Lyon 2 x 0 Manchester United     16:50 Manchester United 3 x 2 Lyon  
  11/11/2017 14:55 Juventus 1 x 6 Borussia Dortmund     15:20 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 0 Juventus  
    Tottenham 0 x 3 FC Porto WO     FC Porto 3 x 0 Tottenham WO
  24/10/2017 17:30 Sevilla 1 x 2 Sampdoria     17:55 Sampdoria 5 x 2 Sevilla  
  25/01/2017 19:05 Manchester United 0 x 2 Estudiantes     19:20 Estudiantes 2 x 1 Manchester United  
  05/12/2017 20:00 Cagliari 4 x 1 Ajax     20:42 Ajax 1 x 1 Cagliari  
  30/10/2017 17:25 San Lorenzo 5 x 1 Juventus     17:45 Juventus 1 x 3 San Lorenzo  
  30/11/2017 19:45 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao     20:05 Atletico de Bilbao 4 x 5 Borussia Dortmund  
  06/12/2017 19:15 Copenhagen 4 x 2 Lyon     19:35 Lyon 5 x 3 Copenhagen  
  02/12/2017 16:30 Besiktas 0 x 3 Milan WO   16:45 Milan 3 x 0 Besiktas WO
  28/10/2017 19:15 Chelsea 5 x 4 Everton     19:30 Everton 4 x 1 Chelsea  
  08/11/2017 18:00 Benfica 1 x 2 Palmeiras     18:19 Palmeiras 7 x 1 Benfica  
    Tottenham 0 x 3 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 3 x 0 Tottenham WO
  26/10/2017 19:32 Juventus 3 x 2 Cagliari     17:50 Cagliari 0 x 0 Juventus  
  03/11/2017 16:30 Sampdoria 0 x 4 Palmeiras     16:50 Palmeiras 5 x 1 Sampdoria  
  04/12/2017 19:50 San Lorenzo 1 x 3 Manchester United     20:10 Manchester United 3 x 1 San Lorenzo  
      Besiktas 0 x 3 Benfica WO     Benfica 3 x 0 Besiktas WO
  18/11/2017 16:00 Milan 0 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao     16:50 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 3 Milan  
  06/12/2017 18:35 Copenhagen 1 x 4 Estudiantes     18:52 Estudiantes 3 x 2 Copenhagen  
  28/10/2017 17:20 Ajax 3 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     17:40 Borussia Dortmund 5 x 4 Ajax  
  28/10/2017 17:30 FC Porto 2 x 4 Everton     17:50 Everton 5 x 3 FC Porto  
  16/12/2017 13:00 Chelsea 1 x 3 Lyon     13:20 Lyon 2 x 2 Chelsea  
25/11/2017 15:35 Everton 3 x 0 Besiktas WO   16:10 Besiktas 0 x 3 Everton WO
  09/12/2017 14:06 Sevilla 1 x 4 Milan     14:55 Milan 2 x 0 Sevilla  
      Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 0 Tottenham WO     Tottenham 0 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao WO
  16/12/2017   Estudiantes 0 x 3 Ajax WO     Ajax 3 x 0 Estudiantes WO
  21/10/2017 18:40 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 1 Copenhagen     19:10 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
  13/12/2017 20:25 Cagliari 3 x 1 Chelsea     21:00 Chelsea 2 x 2 Cagliari  
  26/10/2017 16:45 Lyon 4 x 0 Juventus     17:05 Juventus 5 x 2 Lyon  
  06/11/2017 18:50 Palmeiras 2 x 1 San Lorenzo     19:05 San Lorenzo 0 x 5 Palmeiras  
  07/12/2017 11:45 Manchester United 5 x 1 Sampdoria     12:06 Sampdoria 4 x 2 Manchester United  
  23/11/2017 20:00 Benfica 3 x 3 FC Porto     20:21 FC Porto 0 x 5 Benfica  
04/11/2017 17:05 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 5 Palmeiras     17:20 Palmeiras 5 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao  
  04/11/2017 15:35 FC Porto 2 x 2 Ajax     16:00 Ajax 1 x 2 FC Porto  
  10/11/2017 14:55 Cagliari 3 x 0 Tottenham WO   15:12 Tottenham 0 x 3 Cagliari WO
  02/12/2017 16:10 Manchester United 3 x 1 Chelsea     16:25 Chelsea 1 x 3 Manchester United  
  21/10/2017 18:05 Lyon 0 x 2 Everton     18:22 Everton 3 x 7 Lyon  
  08/11/2017 15:40 Juventus 3 x 0 Besiktas WO   16:03 Besiktas 0 x 3 Juventus WO
  06/12/2017 16:30 Sampdoria 4 x 2 Estudiantes     16:47 Estudiantes 2 x 1 Sampdoria  
  09/12/2017 15:30 San Lorenzo 2 x 9 Milan     15:50 Milan 3 x 1 San Lorenzo  
  22/11/2017 20:30 Benfica 6 x 6 Borussia Dortmund     20:50 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 4 Benfica  
  02/12/2017 19:15 Copenhagen 2 x 5 Sevilla     19:15 Sevilla 4 x 3 Copenhagen  
21/10/2017 18:50 Milan 2 x 1 Lyon     19:10 Lyon 1 x 4 Milan  
  22/11/2017 19:50 Palmeiras 3 x 0 FC Porto     20:10 FC Porto 1 x 7 Palmeiras  
  05/12/2017 19:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 5 Cagliari     19:20 Cagliari 5 x 0 Borussia Dortmund  
  08/11/2017 17:16 San Lorenzo 2 x 2 Benfica     17:35 Benfica 5 x 1 San Lorenzo  
  25/11/2017 13:15 Everton 4 x 1 Sampdoria     13:35 Sampdoria 2 x 2 Everton  
  24/10/2017 15:50 Tottenham 0 x 3 Estudiantes WO   16:10 Estudiantes 3 x 0 Tottenham WO
  09/12/2017 17:05 Ajax 3 x 4 Sevilla     17:25 Sevilla 5 x 1 Ajax  
  25/11/2017 14:55 Besiktas 0 x 3 Manchester United WO   15:11 Manchester United 3 x 0 Besiktas WO
  28/10/2017 18:12 Juventus 3 x 6 Atletico de Bilbao     18:35 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 4 Juventus  
  18/11/2017 16:40 Chelsea 1 x 5 Copenhagen     16:55 Copenhagen 5 x 5 Chelsea  
28/10/2017 15:05 Sampdoria 3 x 3 Ajax     15:25 Ajax 3 x 3 Sampdoria  
  05/12/2017 19:00 Estudiantes 4 x 3 FC Porto     19:20 FC Porto 1 x 1 Estudiantes  
  18/11/2017 16:50 Everton 5 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao     17:15 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 2 Everton  
  28/10/2017 17:02 Milan 2 x 0 Juventus     17:25 Juventus 3 x 3 Milan  
  26/10/2017 14:08 Lyon 2 x 1 Palmeiras     14:27 Palmeiras 5 x 0 Lyon  
  06/12/2017 17:51 Copenhagen 4 x 5 Benfica     18:11 Benfica 2 x 6 Copenhagen  
  07/12/2017 10:35 Manchester United 3 x 2 Cagliari     10:55 Cagliari 2 x 4 Manchester United  
      Besiktas 3 x 0 Tottenham WO     Tottenham 0 x 3 Besiktas WO
  04/12/2017 15:35 Sevilla 4 x 2 San Lorenzo     15:50 San Lorenzo 0 x 1 Sevilla  
  04/11/2017 15:30 Chelsea 1 x 5 Borussia Dortmund     15:50 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 2 Chelsea  
04/11/2017 18:00 Palmeiras 7 x 1 Everton     18;20 Everton 4 x 2 Palmeiras  
  13/12/2017 19:30 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 4 Sampdoria     19:55 Sampdoria 2 x 4 Atletico de Bilbao  
  25/11/2017 17:40 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 3 Manchester United     18:00 Manchester United 0 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  WO   San Lorenzo 3 x 0 Besiktas WO   WO Besiktas 0 x 3 San Lorenzo WO
  02/12/2017 18:50 Benfica 2 x 4 Chelsea     19:10 Chelsea 4 x 1 Benfica  
  23/11/2017 11:52 Cagliari 4 x 0 Sevilla     12:15 Sevilla 2 x 1 Cagliari  
      Tottenham 0 x 3 Copenhagen WO     Copenhagen 3 x 0 Tottenham WO
  28/10/2017 15;50 Ajax 2 x 2 Milan     16:15 Milan 6 x 3 Ajax  
  21/10/2017 19:10 FC Porto 2 x 3 Lyon     19:30 Lyon 3 x 2 FC Porto  
  27/10/2017 16:45 Juventus 1 x 3 Estudiantes     17:07 Estudiantes 4 x 0 Juventus  
06/12/2017 19:00 Sampdoria 3 x 1 Benfica     19:20 Benfica 1 x 1 Sampdoria  
  06/11/2017 14:12 Estudiantes 3 x 3 Cagliari     14:35 Cagliari 0 x 2 Estudiantes  
  02/12/2017 19:20 Everton 3 x 0 Tottenham WO   19:20 Tottenham 0 x 3 Everton WO
  21/10/2017 17:50 Milan 2 x 4 Borussia Dortmund     18:15 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 2 Milan  
  30/10/2017 16:41 Lyon 6 x 0 San Lorenzo     17:01 San Lorenzo 5 x 4 Lyon  
  18/11/2017 15:20 Copenhagen 0 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao     15:40 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 3 Copenhagen  
  28/10/2017 19:15 Manchester United 1 x 3 Juventus     19:35 Juventus 1 x 3 Manchester United  
  11/11/2017 15:35 Besiktas 0 x 3 Palmeiras WO   15:55 Palmeiras 3 x 0 Besiktas WO
  09/12/2017 15:31 Sevilla 2 x 3 FC Porto     16:05 FC Porto 1 x 1 Sevilla  
  02/12/2017 18:10 Chelsea 3 x 3 Ajax     18:30 Ajax 2 x 2 Chelsea  
10ª 27/10/2017 14:51 Estudiantes 3 x 5 Lyon     15:30 Lyon 3 x 2 Estudiantes  
  18/11/2017 15:00 Everton 1 x 6 Milan     15:22 Milan 4 x 3 Everton  
  18/11/2017 15:20 Borussia Dortmund 7 x 1 San Lorenzo     15:45 San Lorenzo 1 x 5 Borussia Dortmund  
  23/10/2017 13:11 Cagliari 2 x 1 Sampdoria     13:35 Sampdoria 5 x 4 Cagliari  
      Tottenham 0 x 3 Benfica WO     Benfica 3 x 0 Tottenham WO
  27/10/2017 17:30 Palmeiras 1 x 3 Juventus     17:50 Juventus 1 x 6 Palmeiras  
  28/10/2017 16:35 Ajax 1 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao     16:55 Atletico de Bilbao 4 x 3 Ajax  
  18/11/2017 18:25 FC Porto 1 x 3 Copenhagen     18:41 Copenhagen 8 x 0 FC Porto  
      Sevilla   x   Manchester United       Manchester United   x   Sevilla  
      Chelsea 3 x 0 Besiktas WO     Besiktas 0 x 3 Chelsea WO
11ª 21/10/2017 17:05 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 4 Everton     17:35 Everton 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
  04/12/2017 16:12 San Lorenzo 3 x 0 Tottenham WO   16:30 Tottenham 0 x 3 San Lorenzo WO
  31/10/2017 16:20 Benfica 3 x 6 Cagliari     16:41 Cagliari 3 x 1 Benfica  
  02/12/2017 18:45 Milan 0 x 2 Estudiantes     19:10 Estudiantes 5 x 2 Milan  
  28/10/2017 13:15 Lyon 1 x 6 Sampdoria     13:20 Sampdoria 8 x 3 Lyon  
  09/12/2017 18:18 Palmeiras 4 x 0 Chelsea     18:35 Chelsea 3 x 6 Palmeiras  
  02/12/2017 14:45 Manchester United 3 x 4 Copenhagen     15:05 Copenhagen 0 x 1 Manchester United  
      Besiktas 0 x 3 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 3 x 0 Besiktas WO
  02/12/2017 17:20 Atletico de Bilbao 4 x 2 FC Porto     17:45 FC Porto 4 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao  
  08/11/2017 19:55 Juventus 1 x 1 Ajax     20:20 Ajax 2 x 2 Juventus  
12ª 05/12/2017 20:40 Estudiantes 3 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     21:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 4 Estudiantes  
      Besiktas 0 x 3 FC Porto WO     FC Porto 3 x 0 Besiktas WO
  24/10/2017 18:15 Sampdoria 3 x 0 Tottenham WO   18:32 Tottenham 0 x 3 Sampdoria WO
  20/12/2017 18:50 Everton 3 x 3 San Lorenzo     19:10 San Lorenzo 3 x 4 Everton  
  09/12/2017 16:20 Milan 5 x 4 Benfica     16:40 Benfica 2 x 3 Milan  
  05/12/2017 17:40 Lyon 3 x 5 Cagliari     18:00 Cagliari 0 x 3 Lyon  
  03/11/2017 19:00 Copenhagen 5 x 1 Palmeiras     19:15 Palmeiras 3 x 1 Copenhagen  
  04/11/2017 16:20 Manchester United 2 x 2 Ajax     16:50 Ajax 1 x 5 Manchester United  
  31/10/2017 14:50 Juventus 2 x 3 Sevilla     15:07 Sevilla 2 x 2 Juventus  
  04/11/2017 14:50 Chelsea 3 x 4 Atletico de Bilbao     15:10 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 4 Chelsea  
13ª 20/12/2017 19:40 Cagliari 1 x 6 Everton     19:55 Everton 2 x 2 Cagliari  
      Tottenham 0 x 3 Milan WO     Milan 3 x 0 Tottenham WO
  28/10/2017 16:20 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 4 Lyon     16:40 Lyon 5 x 0 Borussia Dortmund  
  14/12/2017 15:45 San Lorenzo 5 x 6 Sampdoria     16:06 Sampdoria 5 x 1 San Lorenzo  
  06/11/2017 19:15 Benfica 3 x 3 Estudiantes     19:40 Estudiantes 4 x 2 Benfica  
      Copenhagen 0 x 3 Besiktas WO     Besiktas 3 x 0 Copenhagen WO
  20/12/2017 16:20 Ajax 2 x 6 Palmeiras     16:37 Palmeiras 7 x 3 Ajax  
  11/11/2017 19:09 FC Porto 5 x 2 Juventus       Juventus 1 x 1 FC Porto  
  25/11/2017 15:40 Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 0 Manchester United     16:10 Manchester United 2 x 5 Atletico de Bilbao  
  09/12/2017 16:10 Sevilla 0 x 3 Chelsea     16:25 Chelsea 3 x 2 Sevilla  
14ª     Everton   x   Benfica       Benfica   x   Everton  
  04/11/2017 14:05 FC Porto 2 x 1 Chelsea     14:30 Chelsea 3 x 3 FC Porto  
  28/10/2017 18:05 Palmeiras 3 x 4 Manchester United     18:30 Manchester United 1 x 3 Palmeiras  
  20/12/2017 19:05 Milan 1 x 0 Cagliari     19:05 Cagliari 0 x 1 Milan  
  08/11/2017 17:45 Lyon 3 x 0 Tottenham WO   18:03 Tottenham 0 x 3 Lyon WO
  23/11/2017 18:55 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 2 Sampdoria     19:17 Sampdoria 3 x 4 Borussia Dortmund  
  06/11/2017 14:55 San Lorenzo 3 x 1 Estudiantes     15:13 Estudiantes 5 x 4 San Lorenzo  
  25/11/2017 16:30 Ajax 3 x 0 Besiktas WO   16:55 Besiktas 0 x 3 Ajax WO
  02/12/2017 18:20 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 2 Sevilla     18:40 Sevilla 3 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao  
  10/11/2017 17:30 Juventus 1 x 2 Copenhagen     18:06 Copenhagen 3 x 1 Juventus  
15ª 02/12/2017 15:45 Besiktas 0 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao WO   16:00 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 0 Besiktas WO
  28/10/2017 14:25 Sampdoria 1 x 6 Milan     14:45 Milan 4 x 4 Sampdoria  
  02/12/2017 1702/12/201721 Copenhagen 1 x 3 Ajax     17:45 Ajax 3 x 6 Copenhagen  
  03/11/2017 17:20 Sevilla 2 x 1 Palmeiras     17:35 Palmeiras 2 x 2 Sevilla  
  02/12/2017 18:00 Estudiantes 6 x 2 Everton     18:20 Everton 3 x 6 Estudiantes  
  08/11/2017 18:40 Benfica 2 x 4 Lyon     19:00 Lyon 3 x 2 Benfica  
  30/10/2017 14:20 Cagliari 2 x 2 San Lorenzo     14:45 San Lorenzo 3 x 2 Cagliari  
  02/12/2017 18:15 Tottenham 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund WO   18:35 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Tottenham WO
  04/11/2017 18:40 Manchester United 5 x 3 FC Porto     19:05 FC Porto 0 x 6 Manchester United  
  09/12/2017 16:45 Chelsea 4 x 4 Juventus     17:10 Juventus 3 x 4 Chelsea  
16ª 27/10/2017 16:00 Estudiantes 1 x 0 Palmeiras     16:20 Palmeiras 5 x 4 Estudiantes  
  04/11/2017 17:10 Everton 3 x 2 Ajax     17:30 Ajax 2 x 4 Everton  
  18/11/2017 18:00 Milan 3 x 1 FC Porto     18:00 FC Porto 1 x 2 Milan  
  18/11/2017 14:37 Chelsea 4 x 1 San Lorenzo     14:05 San Lorenzo 1 x 4 Chelsea  
  24/11/2017 18:01 Copenhagen 3 x 2 Cagliari     18:20 Cagliari 3 x 3 Copenhagen  
  31/10/2017 15:35 Sevilla 5 x 2 Benfica     15:58 Benfica 1 x 1 Sevilla  
  14/12/2017 14:20 Sampdoria 0 x 1 Juventus     14:51 Juventus 2 x 4 Sampdoria  
  28/10/2017 19:10 Lyon 2 x 4 Atletico de Bilbao     19:15 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 2 Lyon  
      Manchester United 3 x 0 Tottenham WO     Tottenham 0 x 3 Manchester United WO
  09/12/2017 13:31 Besiktas 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund WO   13:50 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Besiktas WO
17ª 09/12/2017 17:50 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 3 Sevilla     18:15 Sevilla 2 x 4 Borussia Dortmund  
  18/11/2017 13:30 San Lorenzo 3 x 2 Copenhagen     13:45 Copenhagen 3 x 2 San Lorenzo  
      Benfica   x   Manchester United       Manchester United   x   Benfica  
      Cagliari 3 x 0 Besiktas WO     Besiktas 0 x 3 Cagliari WO
      Tottenham 0 x 3 Chelsea WO     Chelsea 3 x 0 Tottenham WO
  20/12/2017 19:25 Palmeiras 4 x 2 Milan     19:45 Milan 0 x 3 Palmeiras  
  25/11/2017 17:20 Ajax 6 x 7 Lyon     17:40 Lyon 3 x 3 Ajax  
  13/12/2017 20:07 FC Porto 3 x 1 Sampdoria     20:30 Sampdoria 2 x 4 FC Porto  
  05/12/2017 19:45 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 3 Estudiantes     20:00 Estudiantes 5 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao  
  28/10/2017 15:40 Juventus 1 x 4 Everton     16:05 Everton 2 x 4 Juventus  
18ª 09/12/2017 14:55 San Lorenzo 3 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao     14:55 Atletico de Bilbao 6 x 2 San Lorenzo  
      Besiktas 0 x 3 Estudiantes WO     Estudiantes 3 x 0 Besiktas WO
  25/11/2017 14:32 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 2 FC Porto     14:50 FC Porto 2 x 3 Borussia Dortmund  
  31/10/2017 17:02 Benfica 2 x 1 Juventus     17:21 Juventus 3 x 2 Benfica  
  22/11/2017 18:25 Cagliari 4 x 2 Palmeiras     18:50 Palmeiras 4 x 1 Cagliari  
      Tottenham 0 x 3 Ajax WO     Ajax 3 x 0 Tottenham WO
  06/12/2017 20:15 Copenhagen 3 x 2 Sampdoria     20:30 Sampdoria 1 x 1 Copenhagen  
  04/11/2017 15:45 Manchester United 2 x 0 Everton     16:05 Everton 1 x 2 Manchester United  
  14/11/2017 15:55 Sevilla 3 x 0 Lyon     16:15 Lyon 2 x 1 Sevilla  
  28/10/2017 18:25 Chelsea 1 x 1 Milan     18:45 Milan 1 x 1 Chelsea  
19ª 24/10/2017 16:32 Estudiantes 2 x 1 Sevilla     16:50 Sevilla 6 x 5 Estudiantes  
  23/11/2017 19:20 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 3 Benfica     19:37 Benfica 4 x 7 Atletico de Bilbao  
      Lyon 3 x 0 Besiktas WO     Besiktas 0 x 3 Lyon WO
  08/11/2017 18:25 Juventus 3 x 0 Tottenham WO   18:45 Tottenham 0 x 3 Juventus WO
      Sampdoria   x   Chelsea       Chelsea   x   Sampdoria  
  21/10/2017 15:54 Everton 2 x 1 Copenhagen     16:15 Copenhagen 3 x 2 Everton  
  02/12/2017 15:45 Milan 0 x 1 Manchester United     15:45 Manchester United 0 x 0 Milan  
  04/11/2017 16:12 Palmeiras 3 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     16:40 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 2 Palmeiras  
  09/12/2017 16:20 Ajax 3 x 4 San Lorenzo     16:50 San Lorenzo 1 x 3 Ajax  
  23/11/2017 18:15 FC Porto 1 x 5 Cagliari     18:15 Cagliari 6 x 3 FC Porto  
MASTER LIGA SÉRIE C
RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
13/11/2017 12:25 Borussia M'Glabach 3 x 1 Red Diamond     13:15 Red Diamond 2 x 4 Borussia M'Glabach  
  03/11/2017 14:55 Newell's Old Boys 1 x 2 Leeds     15:15 Leeds 3 x 5 Newell's Old Boys  
  WO   Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Fulham     WO Fulham 0 x 3 Fenerbahce WO
  25/11/2017 19:15 Hamburgo 2 x 4 Espanyol     19:35 Espanyol 6 x 1 Hamburgo  
  WO   Marsella 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen     WO Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Marsella WO
  WO   Newcastle 0 x 3 PSG WO   WO PSG 3 x 0 Newcastle WO
      Hacken 0 x 3 Grêmio WO     Grêmio 3 x 0 Hacken WO
  WO   Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Udinese     WO Udinese 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid  
  WO   Lazio 0 x 3 Atletico Nacional WO   WO Atletico Nacional 3 x 0 Lazio WO
      Schalke 04   x   Arsenal       Arsenal   x   Schalke 04  
    Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Hacken WO     Hacken 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen WO
  WO   Fulham 0 x 3 Borussia M'Glabach     WO Borussia M'Glabach 3 x 0 Fulham WO
  18/11/2017 13:35 Atletico Nacional 6 x 1 Newell's Old Boys     14:10 Newell's Old Boys 3 x 3 Atletico Nacional  
  WO   Udinese 0 x 3 Newcastle     WO Newcastle 3 x 0 Udinese  
  21/10/2017 14:50 Grêmio 0 x 7 Schalke 04     15:00 Schalke 04 3 x 1 Grêmio  
  11/11/2017 17:20 Arsenal 3 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     17:40 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 2 Arsenal  
  WO   Espanyol 3 x 0 Lazio     WO Lazio 0 x 3 Espanyol WO
  13/12/2017 20:27 Red Diamond 2 x 1 Hamburgo     21:00 Hamburgo 2 x 1 Red Diamond  
      Leeds 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO     Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Leeds WO
  WO   PSG 3 x 0 Marsella     WO Marsella 0 x 3 PSG WO
WO   Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Fulham     WO Fulham 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen WO
  WO   Schalke 04 3 x 0 Udinese     WO Udinese 0 x 3 Schalke 04  
  WO   Borussia M'Glabach 3 x 0 Marsella     WO Marsella 0 x 3 Borussia M'Glabach WO
  03/11/2017 17:10 Grêmio 1 x 8 Atletico Nacional     17:26 Atletico Nacional 8 x 2 Grêmio  
  WO   Red Diamond 3 x 0 PSG     WO PSG 0 x 3 Red Diamond WO
  16/dez 17:50 Hamburgo 3 x 4 Atletico de Madrid     18:10 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 2 Hamburgo  
  31/10/2017 12:05 Espanyol 0 x 2 Newell's Old Boys     12:25 Newell's Old Boys 1 x 4 Espanyol  
      Newcastle 0 x 3 Arsenal WO     Arsenal 3 x 0 Newcastle WO
      Hacken 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO     Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Hacken WO
  WO   Leeds 3 x 0 Lazio     WO Lazio 0 x 3 Leeds WO
    Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Red Diamond WO     Red Diamond 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO
  WO   Fulham 0 x 3 Hamburgo     WO Hamburgo 3 x 0 Fulham WO
  02/12/2017 14:20 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen     14:40 Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
      Newell's Old Boys 3 x 0 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 0 x 3 Newell's Old Boys WO
  08/11/2017 11:05 Arsenal 11 x 2 Espanyol     11:25 Espanyol 2 x 10 Arsenal  
  WO   Udinese 0 x 3 Leeds     WO Leeds 3 x 0 Udinese  
  WO   Lazio 0 x 3 Schalke 04     WO Schalke 04 3 x 0 Lazio WO
  WO   Marsella 0 x 3 Grêmio     WO Grêmio 3 x 0 Marsella WO
  21/10/2017 14:50 Atletico Nacional 2 x 1 Borussia M'Glabach     15:10 Borussia M'Glabach 0 x 4 Atletico Nacional  
  WO   PSG 0 x 3 Hacken     WO Hacken 3 x 0 PSG WO
WO   Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Marsella     WO Marsella 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO
      Hacken 3 x 0 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 0 x 3 Hacken WO
  WO   Udinese 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen     WO Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Udinese  
  03/11/2017 15:40 Atletico Nacional 5 x 4 Leeds     16:00 Leeds 5 x 2 Atletico Nacional  
  WO   Lazio 0 x 3 Fenerbahce     WO Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Lazio WO
  25/11/2017 13:15 Schalke 04 3 x 1 Red Diamond     13:40 Red Diamond 2 x 1 Schalke 04  
  08/11/2017 12:45 Borussia M'Glabach 1 x 1 Newell's Old Boys     13:02 Newell's Old Boys 1 x 3 Borussia M'Glabach  
  18/11/2017 18:10 Grêmio 2 x 5 Hamburgo     18;30 Hamburgo 7 x 2 Grêmio  
  WO   PSG 0 x 3 Arsenal     WO Arsenal 3 x 0 PSG WO
  WO   Espanyol 3 x 0 Fulham       Fulham 0 x 3 Espanyol WO
WO   Hamburgo 3 x 0 Lazio     WO Lazio 0 x 3 Hamburgo WO
  WO   Marsella 0 x 3 Hacken     WO Hacken 3 x 0 Marsella WO
  WO   Arsenal 3 x 0 Udinese     WO Udinese 0 x 3 Arsenal  
  WO   Grêmio 3 x 0 PSG     WO PSG 0 x 3 Grêmio WO
  13/11/2017 15:00 Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Borussia M'Glabach WO   15:35 Borussia M'Glabach 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO
  25/11/2017 25/nov Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 5 Newell's Old Boys     13:35 Newell's Old Boys 1 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen  
  WO   Newcastle 0 x 3 Fulham WO   WO Fulham 3 x 0 Newcastle WO
  28/10/2017 13:20 Red Diamond 0 x 4 Atletico Nacional     13:40 Atletico Nacional 3 x 3 Red Diamond  
  11/11/2017 13:00 Schalke 04 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     13:20 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 1 Schalke 04  
  27/10/2017 19:38 Leeds 3 x 3 Espanyol     20:00 Espanyol 2 x 4 Leeds  
    Borussia M'Glabach 3 x 0 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 0 x 3 Borussia M'Glabach WO
  08/11/2017 13:30 Newell's Old Boys 3 x 0 Hacken WO   13:55 Hacken 0 x 3 Newell's Old Boys WO
      Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO     Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO
  21/10/2017 16:50 Hamburgo 2 x 1 Schalke 04     17:10 Schalke 04 2 x 0 Hamburgo  
  WO   Lazio 0 x 3 Marsella     WO Marsella 3 x 0 Lazio WO
  30/10/2017 11:45 Espanyol 3 x 1 PSG     12:11 PSG 1 x 6 Espanyol  
  WO   Atletico Nacional 3 x 0 Udinese     WO Udinese 0 x 3 Atletico Nacional  
  25/11/2017 12:30 Red Diamond 3 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     12:50 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 2 Red Diamond  
  WO   Fulham 0 x 3 Grêmio     WO Grêmio 3 x 0 Fulham WO
  13/12/2017 11:15 Leeds 1 x 3 Arsenal     11:45 Arsenal 4 x 2 Leeds  
WO   Marsella 0 x 3 Fenerbahce     WO Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Marsella WO
  11/11/2017 16:40 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 5 Borussia M'Glabach     17:00 Borussia M'Glabach 5 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  28/10/2017 16:00 Arsenal 5 x 4 Atletico Nacional     16;21 Atletico Nacional 2 x 4 Arsenal  
  21/10/2017 13:25 Grêmio 0 x 4 Red Diamond     13:45 Red Diamond 4 x 1 Grêmio  
      PSG 0 x 3 Leeds WO     Leeds 3 x 0 PSG WO
  WO   Udinese 0 x 3 Fulham     WO Fulham 3 x 0 Udinese  
  06/11/2017 19:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 1 Espanyol     19:20 Espanyol 4 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen  
      Newcastle 0 x 3 Hamburgo WO     Hamburgo 3 x 0 Newcastle WO
  WO   Hacken 3 x 0 Lazio     WO Lazio 0 x 3 Hacken WO
  11/11/2017 13:45 Schalke 04 3 x 6 Newell's Old Boys     14:00 Newell's Old Boys 1 x 8 Schalke 04  
WO   Borussia M'Glabach 3 x 0 PSG     WO PSG 0 x 3 Borussia M'Glabach WO
  WO   Newell's Old Boys 3 x 0 Udinese     WO Udinese 0 x 3 Newell's Old Boys  
      Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen WO     Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO
  28/10/2017 17:10 Hamburgo 1 x 8 Arsenal     17:25 Arsenal 8 x 5 Hamburgo  
  WO   Lazio 0 x 3 Grêmio     WO Grêmio 3 x 0 Lazio WO
  04/11/2017 11:10 Espanyol 0 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     11:30 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 1 Espanyol  
  21/10/2017 15:30 Atletico Nacional 1 x 2 Schalke 04     15:50 Schalke 04 1 x 3 Atletico Nacional  
  WO   Red Diamond 3 x 0 Marsella     WO Marsella 0 x 3 Red Diamond WO
  WO   Fulham 0 x 3 Hacken WO w WO Hacken 3 x 0 Fulham WO
      Leeds 3 x 0 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 0 x 3 Leeds WO
10ª WO   Newell's Old Boys 3 x 0 Lazio     WO Lazio 0 x 3 Newell's Old Boys WO
      Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Hamburgo WO     Hamburgo 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO
      Arsenal 3 x 0 Grêmio WO     Grêmio 0 x 3 Arsenal WO
  WO   Udinese 0 x 3 Borussia M'Glabach     WO Borussia M'Glabach 3 x 0 Udinese  
  WO   Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 PSG     WO PSG 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen WO
  WO   Marsella 0 x 3 Schalke 04     WO Schalke 04 3 x 0 Marsella WO
      Newcastle 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO     Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Newcastle WO
  11/11/2017 11:10 Hacken 0 x 3 Espanyol WO   11:35 Espanyol 3 x 0 Hacken WO
  27/10/2017 14:30 Fulham 0 x 3 Atletico Nacional WO   WO Atletico Nacional 3 x 0 Fulham WO
  28/10/2017 12:45 Leeds 2 x 2 Red Diamond     12:55 Red Diamond 0 x 2 Leeds  
11ª 13/11/2017 14:05 Arsenal 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO   14:30 Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Arsenal WO
      Grêmio 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen WO     Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Grêmio WO
  WO   PSG 3 x 0 Udinese     WO Udinese 0 x 3 PSG  
  11/11/2017 15:15 Hamburgo 2 x 2 Newell's Old Boys     15:40 Newell's Old Boys 6 x 2 Hamburgo  
  WO   Lazio 0 x 3 Borussia M'Glabach     WO Borussia M'Glabach 3 x 0 Lazio WO
  WO   Marsella 0 x 3 Leeds     WO Leeds 3 x 0 Marsella  
  27/10/2017 18:53 Atletico Nacional 2 x 2 Espanyol     19:15 Espanyol 1 x 7 Atletico Nacional  
  WO   Red Diamond 3 x 0 Fulham WO   WO Fulham 0 x 3 Red Diamond WO
  11/10/2017 10:10 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Hacken WO   10:30 Hacken 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO
      Schalke 04 3 x 0 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 0 x 3 Schalke 04 WO
12ª 08/11/2017 12:00 Newell's Old Boys 3 x 7 Arsenal     12:20 Arsenal 4 x 2 Newell's Old Boys  
      Red Diamond 3 x 0 Hacken WO     Hacken 0 x 3 Red Diamond WO
  13/12/2017 19:10 Borussia M'Glabach 4 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen     19:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 3 Borussia M'Glabach  
      Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Grêmio WO     Grêmio 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO
  WO   Hamburgo 3 x 0 PSG     WO PSG 0 x 3 Hamburgo WO
  WO   Lazio 3 x 0 Udinese     WO Udinese 3 x 0 Lazio  
  WO   Espanyol 3 x 0 Marsella     WO Marsella 0 x 3 Espanyol  
      Atletico Nacional 3 x 0 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 0 x 3 Atletico Nacional WO
  Wo   Schalke 04 3 x 0 Fulham WO   WO Fulham 0 x 3 Schalke 04 WO
  23/12/2017 17:46 Leeds 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     18:05 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 1 Leeds  
13ª WO   Udinese 0 x 3 Fenerbahce     WO Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Udinese  
  31/10/2017 19:40 Bayer Leverkusen 2 x 3 Hamburgo     20:05 Hamburgo 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen  
  WO   Arsenal 3 x 0 Lazio     WO Lazio 0 x 3 Arsenal WO
  21/10/2017 15:30 Grêmio 0 x 9 Borussia M'Glabach     15:50 Borussia M'Glabach 4 x 0 Grêmio  
  WO 12:35 PSG 0 x 3 Newell's Old Boys     13:06 Newell's Old Boys 3 x 0 PSG WO
  21/10/2017 12:30 Espanyol 3 x 3 Red Diamond     12:50 Red Diamond 2 x 1 Espanyol  
  WO   Newcastle 3 x 0 Marsella     WO Marsella 0 x 3 Newcastle WO
      Hacken 0 x 3 Schalke 04 WO     Schalke 04 3 x 0 Hacken WO
  08/11/2017 19:00 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 3 Atletico Nacional     19:00 Atletico Nacional 10 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  WO   Fulham 0 x 3 Leeds     WO Leeds 3 x 0 Fulham WO
14ª WO   Fenerbahce 3 x 0 PSG     WO PSG 0 x 3 Fenerbahce WO
  16/11/2017 15:10 Hacken 0 x 3 Leeds WO   15:41 Leeds 3 x 0 Hacken WO
  WO   Marsella 0 x 3 Atletico Nacional     WO Atletico Nacional 3 x 0 Marsella WO
  WO   Hamburgo 3 x 0 Udinese     WO Udinese 0 x 3 Hamburgo  
  WO   Lazio 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen     WO Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Lazio WO
  25/11/2017 15:11 Arsenal 4 x 2 Borussia M'Glabach     15;30 Borussia M'Glabach 0 x 2 Arsenal  
  05/12/2017 13:10 Grêmio 1 x 5 Newell's Old Boys     13:30 Newell's Old Boys 4 x 0 Grêmio  
      Newcastle 0 x 3 Red Diamond WO     Red Diamond 3 x 0 Newcastle WO
  WO   Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Fulham     WO Fulham 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO
      Schalke 04   x   Espanyol       Espanyol   x   Schalke 04  
15ª 09/12/2017 12:30 Red Diamond 2 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     12:52 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 2 Red Diamond  
  21/10/2017 17:30 Borussia M'Glabach ´3 x 1 Hamburgo     17:50 Hamburgo 2 x 7 Borussia M'Glabach  
      Espanyol 3 x 0 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 0 x 3 Espanyol WO
  WO   Fulham 3 x 0 Marsella     WO Marsella 0 x 3 Fulham WO
  31/10/2017 17:02 Newell's Old Boys 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO   17:25 Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Newell's Old Boys WO
  WO   PSG 3 x 0 Lazio     WO Lazio 0 x 3 PSG WO
  WO   Udinese 0 x 3 Grêmio     WO Grêmio 3 x 0 Udinese  
  25/11/2017 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 3 Arsenal     14:20 Arsenal 4 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
      Atletico Nacional 3 x 0 Hacken WO     Hacken 0 x 3 Atletico Nacional WO
      Leeds   x   Schalke 04       Schalke 04   x   Leeds  
16ª WO   Newell's Old Boys 3 x 0 Marsella     WO Marsella 0 x 3 Newell's Old Boys WO
      Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 0 x 3 Fenerbahce WO
      Hamburgo 3 x 0 Hacken WO     Hacken 0 x 3 Hamburgo WO
      Leeds 3 x 0 Grêmio WO     Grêmio 0 x 3 Leeds WO
  WO   Espanyol 3 x 0 Udinese     WO Udinese 0 x 3 Espanyol  
  WO   Fulham 3 x 0 PSG     WO PSG 0 x 3 Fulham WO
  25/11/2017 14:00 Borussia M'Glabach 3 x 1 Schalke 04     14:20 Schalke 04 2 x 1 Borussia M'Glabach  
  WO   Lazio 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     WO Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Lazio WO
  06/11/2017 17:30 Atletico Nacional 3 x 1 Bayer Leverkusen     17:46 Bayer Leverkusen 1 x 3 Atletico Nacional  
  17/11/2017 12:53 Red Diamond 3 x 0 Arsenal WO     Arsenal 0 x 3 Red Diamond WO
17ª WO   Arsenal 3 x 0 Fulham     WO Fulham 0 x 3 Arsenal WO
  09/11/2017 18:55 Grêmio 0 x 7 Espanyol     19:15 Espanyol 2 x 2 Grêmio  
  30/10/2017 14:55 PSG 0 x 6 Atletico Nacional     15:20 Atletico Nacional 4 x 0 PSG  
  WO   Udinese 0 x 3 Red Diamond     WO Red Diamond 3 X 0 Udinese  
  27/11/2017 17:40 Bayer Leverkusen 0 x 2 Leeds     17:57 Leeds 1 x 0 Bayer Leverkusen  
  WO   Marsella 0 x 3 Hamburgo     WO Hamburgo 3 x 0 Marsella WO
  WO   Newcastle 3 x 0 Lazio     WO Lazio 0 x 3 Newcastle WO
      Hacken 0 x 3 Borussia M'Glabach WO     Borussia M'Glabach 3 x 0 Hacken WO
  WO   Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Newell's Old Boys     WO Newell's Old Boys 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO
  11/11/2017 14:30 Schalke 04 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO   14:50 Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Schalke 04 WO
18ª 08/11/2017 18:01 Grêmio 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     18:20 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 1 Grêmio  
  08/12/2017 12:30 Red Diamond 2 x 3 Newell's Old Boys     12:50 Newell's Old Boys 0 x 2 Red Diamond  
  08/11/2017 12:45 Arsenal 3 x 0 Hacken WO   13:05 Hacken 0 x 3 Arsenal WO
  WO   PSG 0 x 3 Schalke 04     WO Schalke 04 3 x 0 PSG WO
  WO   Udinese 0 x 3 Marsella     WO Marsella 3 x 0 Udinese  
      Bayer Leverkusen 3 x 0 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 0 x 3 Bayer Leverkusen WO
  08/11/2017 11:55 Espanyol 1 x 5 Borussia M'Glabach     12:11 Borussia M'Glabach 4 x 0 Espanyol  
      Atletico Nacional 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO     Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Atletico Nacional WO
  WO   Fulham 3 x 0 Lazio     WO Lazio 0 x 3 Fulham WO
  25/11/2017 18:55 Leeds 1 x 2 Hamburgo     18:38 Hamburgo 5 x 3 Leeds  
19ª WO 13:40 Newell's Old Boys 3 x 0 Fulham     WO Fulham 0 x 3 Newell's Old Boys WO
  WO   Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 PSG     WO PSG 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid  
  WO   Lazio 0 x 3 Red Diamond     WO Red Diamond 3 x 0 Lazio WO
      Schalke 04   x   Bayer Leverkusen       Bayer Leverkusen   x   Schalke 04  
  15/12/2017 19:45 Borussia M'Glabach 2 x 2 Leeds     20:02 Leeds 2 x 3 Borussia M'Glabach  
      Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Espanyol WO     Espanyol 3 x 0 Fenerbahce WO
  28/10/2017 14:55 Hamburgo 1 x 4 Atletico Nacional     15:15 Atletico Nacional 5 x 1 Hamburgo  
  WO   Marsella 0 x 3 Arsenal     WO Arsenal 3 x 0 Marsella WO
      Newcastle 0 x 3 Grêmio WO     Grêmio 3 x 0 Newcastle WO
  WO   Hacken 3 x 0 Udinese     WO Udinese 0 x 3 Hacken