Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Tabela 3ª Master

Série A

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
14/03/2013 21:35 Sampdoria 1 x 3 Zenit     21:55 Zenit 2 x 3 Sampdoria  
  10/01/2013 17:45 São Paulo 2 x 2 Ajax     18:05 Ajax 0 x 7 São Paulo  
  01/02/2013 15:50 Manchester United 2 x 1 Vitesse     16:10 Vitesse 4 x 2 Manchester United  
  21/02/2013 18:15 Villareal 1 x 3 Schalke 04     18:30 Schalke 04 4 x 2 Villareal  
  16/02/2013 18:40 Udinese 3 x 2 Manchester City     19:00 Manchester City 1 x 2 Udinese  
  09/02/2013 18;30 Roma 3 x 1 Copenhagen     18:55 Copenhagen 3 x 2 Roma  
  26/01/2013 17:15 Chelsea 3 x 4 Paris Saint German     17:35 Paris Saint German 3 x 0 Chelsea  
  16/02/2013 18:15 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 4 Internazionale     18:40 Internazionale 3 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
  16/03/2013 12:40 Atalanta 2 x 1 Juventus     13:00 Juventus 1 x 6 Atalanta  
  09/01/2013 20:50 Barcelona 5 x 2 Tottenham     21:20 Tottenham 2 x 2 Barcelona  
12/01/2013 20:25 Manchester City 0 x 3 Chelsea     20:45 Chelsea 2 x 0 Manchester City  
  07/02/2013 19:40 Vitesse 1 x 5 Sampdoria     19:55 Sampdoria 4 x 2 Vitesse  
  21/01/2013 17:40 Juventus 5 x 0 São Paulo     18:00 São Paulo 1 x 5 Juventus  
  12/02/2013 19:00 Internazionale 2 x 4 Roma     19:25 Roma 1 x 1 Internazionale  
  26/01/2013 19:00 Paris Saint German 0 x 2 Barcelona     19:21 Barcelona 0 x 2 Paris Saint German  
  22/01/2013 16:30 Tottenham 0 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     16:50 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 4 Tottenham  
  19/01/2013 19:00 Schalke 04 2 x 3 Atalanta     19:20 Atalanta 0 x 1 Schalke 04  
  11/01/2013 21:05 Zenit 3 x 1 Villareal     21:25 Villareal 1 x 4 Zenit  
  07/01/2013 13:05 Ajax 0 x 3 Manchester United     13:25 Manchester United 8 x 0 Ajax  
  26/01/2013 16:30 Copenhagen 2 x 4 Udinese     16:50 Udinese 0 x 1 Copenhagen  
02/02/2013 19:55 Manchester City 1 x 3 Vitesse     20:10 Vitesse 5 x 3 Manchester City  
  15/03/2013 21:40 Barcelona 1 x 2 Internazionale     22:00 Internazionale 1 x 2 Barcelona  
  05/02/2013 20:20 Sampdoria 2 x 1 Udinese     20:40 Udinese 2 x 5 Sampdoria  
  14/02/2013 14:35 Paris Saint German 2 x 2 Juventus     14:55 Juventus 4 x 2 Paris Saint German  
  02/02/2013 17:30 Zenit 2 x 2 Copenhagen     18:25 Copenhagen 3 x 4 Zenit  
  02/02/2013 15:30 Villareal 3 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     15:45 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 3 Villareal  
  07/03/2013 19:15 Schalke 04 2 x 1 São Paulo     19:40 São Paulo 1 x 1 Schalke 04  
  06/02/2013 20:05 Roma 4 x 4 Tottenham     20:30 Tottenham 1 x 0 Roma  
  05/03/2013 20:30 Chelsea 2 x 1 Manchester United     20:50 Manchester United 2 x 1 Chelsea  
  26/01/2013 13:15 Ajax 1 x 4 Atalanta     13:31 Atalanta 3 x 4 Ajax  
29/01/2013 13;50 Manchester United 3 x 3 Zenit     14:10 Zenit 3 x 1 Manchester United  
  02/02/2013 19:00 Vitesse 1 x 2 Villareal     19:30 Villareal 9 x 2 Vitesse  
  12/01/2013 21:10 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 4 Manchester City     21:30 Manchester City 3 x 5 Borussia Dortmund  
  10/01/2013 18:25 São Paulo 1 x 1 Roma     18:45 Roma 2 x 2 São Paulo  
  09/02/2013 15:10 Tottenham 0 x 3 Schalke 04     15:35 Schalke 04 0 x 1 Tottenham  
  22/02/2013 20:00 Internazionale 1 x 1 Ajax     20:20 Ajax 0 x 3 Internazionale  
  24/01/2013 21:10 Atalanta 3 x 1 Barcelona     21:30 Barcelona 0 x 6 Atalanta  
  09/01/2013 16:15 Udinese 6 x 3 Paris Saint German     16:40 Paris Saint German 1 x 1 Udinese  
  05/02/2013 14:25 Juventus 5 x 4 Sampdoria     14:45 Sampdoria 0 x 0 Juventus  
  14/03/2013 21:45 Copenhagen 0 x 1 Chelsea     22:05 Chelsea 4 x 1 Copenhagen  
12/03/2013 19:50 Borussia Dortmund   x   Udinese WO   19:50 Udinese   x   Borussia Dortmund WO
  26/01/2013 18:55 Chelsea 3 x 1 Roma     19:20 Roma 0 x 3 Chelsea  
  14/01/2013 20:20 Internazionale 2 x 5 Manchester City     20:40 Manchester City 0 x 0 Internazionale  
  17/01/2013 15:55 Juventus 5 x 2 Ajax     16:15 Ajax 0 x 2 Juventus  
  14/01/2013 13:10 Atalanta 5 x 2 Manchester United     13:35 Manchester United 2 x 4 Atalanta  
  08/01/2013 20:50 Barcelona 2 x 4 Zenit     21:11 Zenit 5 x 4 Barcelona  
  06/02/2013 17:25 Sampdoria 3 x 0 São Paulo     17:45 São Paulo 3 x 5 Sampdoria  
  24/01/2013 19:40 Paris Saint German 3 x 2 Villareal     19:55 Villareal 7 x 0 Paris Saint German  
  06/02/2013 20:55 Copenhagen 2 x 3 Tottenham     21:15 Tottenham 6 x 1 Copenhagen  
  02/03/2013 13:20 Schalke 04 1 x 6 Vitesse     13:40 Vitesse 1 x 1 Schalke 04  
14/03/2013 21:41 Villareal 4 x 2 Atalanta     22:10 Atalanta 2 x 4 Villareal  
  07/03/2013 20:40 Udinese 2 x 6 Chelsea     21:00 Chelsea 2 x 1 Udinese  
  26/02/2013 20:00 Tottenham 1 x 0 Internazionale     20:20 Internazionale 2 x 3 Tottenham  
  20/01/2013 19:05 Paris Saint German 5 x 1 Copenhagen     19:25 Copenhagen 3 x 5 Paris Saint German  
  06/03/2013 13:50 Manchester United 5 x 7 Sampdoria     14:10 Sampdoria 5 x 4 Manchester United  
  25/02/2013 19:40 Manchester City 3 x 1 São Paulo     19:55 São Paulo 2 x 2 Manchester City  
  06/02/2013 21:02 Roma 2 x 3 Vitesse     21:25 Vitesse 2 x 3 Roma  
  14/01/2013 17:21 Zenit 1 x 1 Juventus     18:00 Juventus 2 x 4 Zenit  
  12/01/2013 20:20 Barcelona 1 x 3 Borussia Dortmund     20:40 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 2 Barcelona  
  21/02/2013 15:35 Ajax 4 x 3 Schalke 04     15:55 Schalke 04 5 x 1 Ajax  
10/01/2013 20:55 Sampdoria 4 x 3 Roma     21:21 Roma 1 x 4 Sampdoria  
  09/02/2013 15;15 São Paulo 1 x 3 Chelsea     15:30 Chelsea 3 x 0 São Paulo  
  12/03/2013 17:45 Manchester United 5 x 3 Borussia Dortmund     18:05 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 1 Manchester United  
  13/03/2013 19:50 Villareal 0 x 1 Barcelona     20:10 Barcelona 5 x 3 Villareal  
  10/01/2013 20:15 Atalanta 3 x 1 Udinese     20:30 Udinese 5 x 5 Atalanta  
  09/02/2013 17:40 Schalke 04 2 x 1 Copenhagen     17:55 Copenhagen 1 x 4 Schalke 04  
  22/02/2013 19:10 Juventus 0 x 0 Internazionale     19:30 Internazionale 4 x 3 Juventus  
  02/02/2013 18:30 Zenit 5 x 0 Manchester City     18:50 Manchester City 1 x 3 Zenit  
  27/02/2013 14:30 Vitesse 1 x 1 Paris Saint German     14:50 Paris Saint German 2 x 4 Vitesse  
  22/01/2013 17:15 Ajax 0 x 2 Tottenham     17:30 Tottenham 3 x 1 Ajax  
22/02/2013 11:50 Udinese 1 x 3 Manchester United     12:05 Manchester United 4 x 2 Udinese  
  12/03/2013 16:55 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 3 Sampdoria     17:40 Sampdoria 4 x 3 Borussia Dortmund  
  22/01/2013 15:40 Tottenham 1 x 1 Juventus     16:02 Juventus 2 x 2 Tottenham  
  09/01/2013 17:05 Paris Saint German 2 x 4 Zenit     17:25 Zenit 8 x 0 Paris Saint German  
  12/01/2013 20:20 Copenhagen 3 x 0 Ajax     20:40 Ajax 2 x 5 Copenhagen  
  13/02/2013 20:15 Internazionale 2 x 3 Vitesse     20:35 Vitesse 3 x 3 Internazionale  
  02/03/2013 16:21 Manchester City 2 x 2 Schalke 04     16:40 Schalke 04 2 x 1 Manchester City  
  09/02/2013 20:20 Roma 1 x 1 Villareal     20:45 Villareal 2 x 1 Roma  
  01/03/2013 21:05 Chelsea 1 x 5 Atalanta     21:41 Atalanta 1 x 3 Chelsea  
  05/02/2013 18:45 Barcelona 6 x 4 São Paulo     19:15 São Paulo 3 x 2 Barcelona  
12/03/2013 20:31 Sampdoria 6 x 1 Copenhagen     20:50 Copenhagen 2 x 4 Sampdoria  
  13/12/2013 21:00 São Paulo 0 x 5 Internazionale     21:20 Internazionale 1 x 2 São Paulo  
  13/03/2013 19:25 Manchester United 2 x 1 Manchester City     19:45 Manchester City 5 x 5 Manchester United  
  07/02/2013 20:10 Villareal 0 x 1 Tottenham     20:30 Tottenham 1 x 1 Villareal  
  11/01/2013 17:30 Atalanta 5 x 7 Paris Saint German     17:50 Paris Saint German 4 x 3 Atalanta  
  02/03/2013 14:31 Schalke 04 2 x 3 Borussia Dortmund     14:51 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 1 Schalke 04  
  05/02/2013 18:00 Juventus 2 x 6 Barcelona     18:20 Barcelona 1 x 0 Juventus  
  02/02/2013 13:40 Zenit 5 x 2 Udinese     14:01 Udinese 1 x 2 Zenit  
  26/01/2013 15:35 Vitesse 0 x 2 Chelsea     16:00 Chelsea 1 x 0 Vitesse  
  16/01/2013 16:30 Ajax 0 x 3 Roma     16:50 Roma 2 x 0 Ajax  
10ª 23/01/2013 19:15 São Paulo 3 x 5 Atalanta     19:40 Atalanta 5 x 4 São Paulo  
  24/01/2013 21:10 Manchester United 0 x 4 Villareal     21:35 Villareal 1 x 4 Manchester United  
  27/02/2013 19:25 Tottenham 2 x 1 Paris Saint German     19:45 Paris Saint German 2 x 2 Tottenham  
  14/01/2013 19:40 Internazionale 0 x 3 Sampdoria     20:00 Sampdoria 2 x 0 Internazionale  
  26/01/2013 19:10 Manchester City 5 x 4 Copenhagen     19:30 Copenhagen 4 x 3 Manchester City  
  14/03/2013 21:10 Udinese 4 x 0 Barcelona     21:20 Barcelona 3 x 5 Udinese  
  19/01/2013 19:55 Roma 2 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     20:25 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 2 Roma  
  09/02/2013 16:05 Chelsea 4 x 1 Schalke 04     16:25 Schalke 04 3 x 5 Chelsea  
  21/01/2013 18:30 Vitesse 6 x 1 Juventus     18:45 Juventus 5 x 6 Vitesse  
  10/01/2013 18:25 Ajax 1 x 5 Zenit     18:55 Zenit 4 x 1 Ajax  
11ª 26/02/2013 20:45 Tottenham 2 x 1 Manchester United     21:07 Manchester United 4 x 2 Tottenham  
  16/02/2013 18:00 Paris Saint German 5 x 0 Manchester City     18:20 Manchester City 0 x 5 Paris Saint German  
  20/02/2013 19:25 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Internazionale     19:45 Internazionale 1 x 0 Copenhagen  
  16/01/2013 20:30 Villareal 5 x 1 São Paulo     20:50 São Paulo 1 x 3 Villareal  
  11/01/2013 15:40 Atalanta 5 x 3 Sampdoria     16:00 Sampdoria 8 x 1 Atalanta  
  08/01/2013 17:25 Udinese 4 x 1 Ajax     17:45 Ajax 1 x 4 Udinese  
  21/02/2013 18:52 Juventus 1 x 5 Schalke 04     19:15 Schalke 04 0 x 4 Juventus  
  21/01/2013 19:10 Zenit 4 x 4 Vitesse     19:32 Vitesse 3 x 2 Zenit  
  12/01/2013 19:15 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 7 Chelsea     19:40 Chelsea 7 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  10/01/2013 20:05 Barcelona 1 x 2 Roma     20:30 Roma 0 x 1 Barcelona  
12ª 09/01/2013 20:05 São Paulo 3 x 2 Tottenham     20:25 Tottenham 1 x 0 São Paulo  
  14/03/2013 20:40 Zenit 0 x 3 Chelsea     21:00 Chelsea 3 x 4 Zenit  
  26/01/2013 20:20 Sampdoria 1 x 2 Manchester City     20:45 Manchester City 1 x 0 Sampdoria  
  07/01/2013 13:50 Manchester United 3 x 3 Paris Saint German     14:10 Paris Saint German 5 x 1 Manchester United  
  02/02/2013 16:30 Villareal 2 x 1 Copenhagen     16:50 Copenhagen 2 x 3 Villareal  
  19/02/2013 20:10 Atalanta 3 x 3 Internazionale     20:35 Internazionale 2 x 2 Atalanta  
  02/03/2013 11:05 Schalke 04 4 x 3 Udinese     11:30 Udinese 3 x 3 Schalke 04  
  09/02/2013 21;10 Juventus 1 x 4 Roma     21:25 Roma 5 x 0 Juventus  
  21/01/2013 23:05 Barcelona 2 x 1 Vitesse     23:31 Vitesse 3 x 0 Barcelona  
  16/02/2013 17:35 Ajax 0 x 5 Borussia Dortmund     17:55 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 3 Ajax  
13ª 09/01/2013 20:20 Internazionale 2 x 1 Manchester United     20:40 Manchester United 0 x 1 Internazionale  
  23/02/2013 16:05 Manchester City 3 x 0 Villareal     16:30 Villareal 3 x 1 Manchester City  
  09/01/2013 21:45 Tottenham 0 x 4 Atalanta     22:10 Atalanta 3 x 0 Tottenham  
  09/01/2013 18:15 Paris Saint German 3 x 3 Sampdoria     18:30 Sampdoria 3 x 2 Paris Saint German  
  17/01/2013 21:05 Copenhagen 3 x 2 São Paulo     21:25 São Paulo 0 x 5 Copenhagen  
  19/01/2013 17:25 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Zenit     17:50 Zenit 3 x 2 Schalke 04  
  11/03/2013 15:50 Roma 1 x 4 Udinese     16:10 Udinese 1 x 4 Roma  
  26/01/2013 16:25 Chelsea 7 x 1 Barcelona     16:45 Barcelona 1 x 4 Chelsea  
  12/03/2013 18:25 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 Juventus     18:45 Juventus 2 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  09/01/2013 11:45 Vitesse 3 x 1 Ajax     12:05 Ajax 2 x 7 Vitesse  
14ª 12/03/2013 19:50 Manchester United 4 x 1 Copenhagen     20:05 Copenhagen 0 x 1 Manchester United  
  12/01/2013 17:40 Chelsea 6 x 0 Ajax     18:05 Ajax 0 x 5 Chelsea  
  08/01/2013 16;35 Udinese 0 x 0 Juventus     16:52 Juventus 3 x 4 Udinese  
  28/01/2013 20:15 Villareal 1 x 0 Internazionale     20:30 Internazionale 0 x 4 Villareal  
  14/01/2013 19:20 Atalanta 4 x 1 Manchester City       Manchester City 4 x 1 Atalanta  
  07/02/2013 18:45 Tottenham 2 x 4 Sampdoria     19:15 Sampdoria 1 x 1 Tottenham  
  10/01/2013 20:40 Paris Saint German 4 x 3 São Paulo     21:00 São Paulo 5 x 4 Paris Saint German  
  24/02/2013 15:45 Roma 0 x 0 Zenit     16:00 Zenit 1 x 2 Roma  
  22/01/2013 15:40 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 4 Vitesse     16:01 Vitesse 5 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
  15/03/2013   Barcelona   x   Schalke 04 WO     Schalke 04   x   Barcelona WO
15ª 22/01/2013 17:15 Zenit 2 x 5 Borussia Dortmund     17:35 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 2 Zenit  
  11/01/2013 16:25 Sampdoria 0 x 2 Villareal     16:40 Villareal 2 x 3 Sampdoria  
  09/02/2013 16:55 Schalke 04 2 x 3 Roma     17;20 Roma 2 x 4 Schalke 04  
  09/01/2013 10:55 Vitesse 3 x 2 Udinese     11:15 Udinese 4 x 4 Vitesse  
  09/01/2013 21:00 São Paulo 3 x 5 Manchester United     21:20 Manchester United 4 x 0 São Paulo  
  24/01/2013 20:55 Copenhagen 2 x 7 Atalanta     21:15 Atalanta 1 x 3 Copenhagen  
  11/01/2013 20:30 Internazionale 2 x 1 Paris Saint German     20:50 Paris Saint German 2 x 1 Internazionale  
  03/03/2013 17:10 Manchester City 4 x 2 Tottenham     17:41 Tottenham 1 x 4 Manchester City  
  05/03/2013 21:15 Juventus 1 x 1 Chelsea     21:41 Chelsea 3 x 1 Juventus  
  19/01/2013 16:15 Ajax 2 x 1 Barcelona     16:40 Barcelona 4 x 2 Ajax  
16ª 14/03/2013 20:20 São Paulo 2 x 4 Udinese     20:40 Udinese 3 x 3 São Paulo  
  08/01/2013 21:30 Manchester United 1 x 3 Roma     21:50 Roma 2 x 3 Manchester United  
  09/02/2013 14:25 Villareal 3 x 1 Chelsea     14:50 Chelsea 0 x 1 Villareal  
  08/01/2013 16:10 Ajax 1 x 4 Paris Saint German     16:25 Paris Saint German 4 x 0 Ajax  
  19/01/2013 18:10 Schalke 04 2 x 1 Internazionale     18:30 Internazionale 0 x 2 Schalke 04  
  20/01/2013 15:15 Vitesse 2 x 1 Copenhagen     15:31 Copenhagen 3 x 5 Vitesse  
  08/01/2013 21:40 Sampdoria 3 x 1 Barcelona     22:00 Barcelona 3 x 4 Sampdoria  
  12/03/2013 16:10 Atalanta 2 x 5 Borussia Dortmund     16:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 x 6 Atalanta  
  16/03/2013   Juventus   x   Manchester City WO     Manchester City   x   Juventus WO
  22/01/2013 18:10 Zenit 2 x 1 Tottenham     18:30 Tottenham 2 x 3 Zenit  
17ª 22/01/2013 15:00 Tottenham 0 x 3 Vitesse     15:15 Vitesse 4 x 4 Tottenham  
  21/02/2013 16:25 Paris Saint German 2 x 2 Schalke 04     16:45 Schalke 04 1 x 7 Paris Saint German  
  09/02/2013 20:20 Copenhagen 1 x 0 Juventus     20:40 Juventus 2 x 4 Copenhagen  
  11/01/2013 19:45 Internazionale 1 x 1 Zenit     20:10 Zenit 2 x 1 Internazionale  
  02/02/2013 17:30 Manchester City 6 x 1 Ajax     18:00 Ajax 2 x 3 Manchester City  
  05/02/2013 21:10 Udinese 4 x 3 Villareal     21:30 Villareal 3 x 2 Udinese  
  10/01/2013 19:15 Roma 5 x 6 Atalanta     19:30 Atalanta 4 x 3 Roma  
  14/03/2013 20:00 Chelsea 0 x 2 Sampdoria     20:20 Sampdoria 3 x 5 Chelsea  
  26/01/2013 19:40 Borussia Dortmund 5 x 1 São Paulo     20:00 São Paulo 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund  
  12/03/2013 20:50 Barcelona 6 x 5 Manchester United     21:15 Manchester United 3 x 3 Barcelona  
18ª 16/02/2013 19:01 Paris Saint German 2 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     19:25 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 4 Paris Saint German  
  23/01/2013 18:25 Zenit 3 x 0 São Paulo     18:55 São Paulo 3 x 2 Zenit  
  09/02/2013 17:05 Tottenham 0 x 1 Chelsea     17;20 Chelsea 6 x 1 Tottenham  
  02/02/2013 21:15 Copenhagen 4 x 5 Barcelona     21:35 Barcelona 3 x 1 Copenhagen  
  10/01/2013 19:25 Internazionale 5 x 2 Udinese     19:45 Udinese 2 x 1 Internazionale  
  09/02/2013 21:45 Manchester City 3 x 4 Roma     22:20 Roma 0 x 2 Manchester City  
  19/01/2013 19:45 Schalke 04 1 x 3 Sampdoria     20:05 Sampdoria 2 x 2 Schalke 04  
  05/02/2013 12:25 Juventus 3 x 1 Manchester United     12:40 Manchester United 5 x 3 Juventus  
  15/03/2013 15:05 Vitesse 6 x 2 Atalanta     15:30 Atalanta 3 x 5 Vitesse  
  18/01/2013 12:10 Ajax 1 x 6 Villareal     12:30 Villareal 2 x 2 Ajax  
19ª 21/01/2013 16:45 São Paulo 2 x 3 Vitesse     17:05 Vitesse 3 x 2 São Paulo  
  12/03/2013 19:10 Borussia Dortmund 6 x 7 Copenhagen     19:25 Copenhagen 1 x 4 Borussia Dortmund  
  11/01/2013 16:21 Atalanta 4 x 4 Zenit     16:45 Zenit 2 x 2 Atalanta  
  26/01/2013 18:15 Barcelona 2 x 2 Manchester City     18:35 Manchester City 5 x 1 Barcelona  
  10/01/2013 17:00 Sampdoria 6 x 1 Ajax     17:15 Ajax 2 x 5 Sampdoria  
  07/03/2013 18:15 Manchester United 0 x 2 Schalke 04     18:45 Schalke 04 1 x 3 Manchester United  
  14/02/2013 16:15 Villareal 4 x 1 Juventus     16:41 Juventus 3 x 2 Villareal  
  15/03/2013   Udinese   x   Tottenham WO     Tottenham   x   Udinese WO
  09/02/2013 19;20 Roma 4 x 0 Paris Saint German     19:40 Paris Saint German 3 x 3 Roma  
  12/01/2013 18:30 Chelsea 5 x 1 Internazionale     18:45 Internazionale 1 x 6 Chelsea  

Série B

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
31/01/2013 20:20 Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Milan     20:40 Milan 3 x 1 Cruzeiro  
  27/01/2013 17:35 Chievo 2 x 4 Real Madrid     17:55 Real Madrid 5 x 4 Chievo  
  14/03/2013   PSV 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO     Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 PSV WO
  19/02/2013 17:15 Feyenoord 4 x 2 Arsenal     17:35 Arsenal 1 x 2 Feyenoord  
  09/02/2013 15:55 Bayer de Munique 0 x 2 Cagliari     16:15 Cagliari 2 x 1 Bayer de Munique  
  26/01/2013 14:45 Benfica 4 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     15:05 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 1 Benfica  
  20/02/2013 21:31 Palermo 0 x 2 Bordeaux     21:50 Bordeaux 4 x 0 Palermo  
  12/01/2013 17:55 Shaktar Donetsk 6 x 1 Parma     18:15 Parma 2 x 7 Shaktar Donetsk  
  05/02/2013 19:50 FC Porto 5 x 1 Internacional     20:10 Internacional 2 x 2 FC Porto  
  19/01/2013 15:15 Lazio 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     15:35 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 1 Lazio  
01/02/2013 21:15 Cagliari 1 x 0 Palermo     21:30 Palermo 0 x 3 Cagliari  
  14/03/2013   Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Cruzeiro WO     Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO
  16/03/2013 10:40 Internacional 1 x 3 Chievo     11:00 Chievo 1 x 0 Internacional  
  23/02/2013 18:40 Parma 0 x 1 Benfica     18:50 Benfica 0 x 0 Parma  
  21/01/2013 14:20 Bordeaux 2 x 5 Lazio     14:40 Lazio 0 x 3 Bordeaux  
  26/01/2013 15:55 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk     16:15 Shaktar Donetsk 5 x 1 Atletico de Madrid  
  23/02/2013 15:25 Arsenal 2 x 1 FC Porto     15:45 FC Porto 6 x 2 Arsenal  
  16/03/2013   Milan   x   Feyenoord WO     Feyenoord   x   Milan WO
  27/01/2013 16:50 Real Madrid 1 x 1 PSV     17:05 PSV 2 x 0 Real Madrid  
  14/03/2013   Sporting Lisboa   x   Bayer de Munique WO     Bayer de Munique   x   Sporting Lisboa WO
14/03/2013   Cagliari 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO     Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Cagliari WO
  23/01/2013 19:40 Lazio 3 x 3 Parma     20:00 Parma 8 x 0 Lazio  
  23/02/2013 18:40 Cruzeiro 3 x 1 Bayer de Munique     19:00 Bayer de Munique 2 x 5 Cruzeiro  
  23/01/2013 21:00 Bordeaux 1 x 6 Internacional     21:15 Internacional 1 x 6 Bordeaux  
  24/01/2013 19:30 Milan 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     19:50 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 2 Milan  
  19/02/2013 15:00 Feyenoord 1 x 5 Shaktar Donetsk     14:30 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 2 Feyenoord  
  17/01/2013 20:30 Arsenal 0 x 2 Chievo     20:50 Chievo 3 x 0 Arsenal  
  02/02/2013 15:15 Benfica 0 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     15:40 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 1 Benfica  
  06/02/2013 21:15 Palermo 0 x 0 PSV     21:35 PSV 1 x 1 Palermo  
  02/03/2013 19:40 Real Madrid 3 x 1 FC Porto     20:00 FC Porto 1 x 1 Real Madrid  
17/01/2013 20:50 PSV 1 x 0 Milan     21:10 Milan 3 x 2 PSV  
  14/03/2013   Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Feyenoord WO     Feyenoord 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO
  12/01/2013 14:50 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 1 Cagliari     15:10 Cagliari 0 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk  
  13/02/2013 19:35 Chievo 0 x 1 Benfica     19:55 Benfica 1 x 2 Chievo  
  16/03/2013 13:35 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 2 Arsenal     13:55 Arsenal 1 x 1 Atletico de Madrid  
  02/02/2013 19:20 Parma 5 x 1 Real Madrid     19:40 Real Madrid 2 x 1 Parma  
  26/01/2013 12:25 FC Porto 1 x 0 Lazio     12:40 Lazio 0 x 2 FC Porto  
  23/02/2013 16:55 Bayer de Munique 3 x 4 Bordeaux     17:15 Bordeaux 2 x 5 Bayer de Munique  
  09/01/2013 21:40 Internacional 1 x 1 Cruzeiro     22:00 Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Internacional  
  02/02/2013 11:35 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 0 Palermo     12:00 Palermo 1 x 3 Sporting Lisboa  
12/01/2013 15:35 Shaktar Donetsk 4 x 3 Bayer de Munique     15:51 Bayer de Munique 1 x 6 Shaktar Donetsk  
  02/02/2013 13:15 Palermo 1 x 3 Benfica     13:40 Benfica 1 x 1 Palermo  
  12/01/2013 19:35 Parma 2 x 3 Cagliari     19:55 Cagliari 2 x 5 Parma  
  09/01/2013 22:22 Internacional 0 x 2 Real Madrid     22:41 Real Madrid 2 x 2 Internacional  
  16/02/2013 14:00 FC Porto 5 x 2 PSV     14;20 PSV 1 x 3 FC Porto  
  12/03/2013 20:10 Lazio 1 x 3 Milan     20:30 Milan 2 x 0 Lazio  
  17/01/2013 21:20 Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Chievo     21:42 Chievo 1 x 2 Cruzeiro  
  20/02/2013 20:10 Bordeaux 1 x 1 Feyenoord     20:25 Feyenoord 2 x 1 Bordeaux  
  26/01/2013 16:40 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     17:00 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 1 Sporting Lisboa  
  14/03/2013   Arsenal 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO     Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Arsenal WO
15/02/2013 21:00 Feyenoord 0 x 5 FC Porto     21:22 FC Porto 1 x 3 Feyenoord  
  14/03/2013   Bayer de Munique 0 x 3 Palermo WO     Palermo 3 x 0 Bayer de Munique WO
  23/01/2013 21:00 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 3 Parma     21:20 Parma 0 x 1 Atletico de Madrid  
  16/03/2013   Bordeaux   x   Sporting Lisboa WO     Sporting Lisboa   x   Bordeaux WO
  19/02/2013 21:15 PSV 0 x 3 Cruzeiro     21:35 Cruzeiro 1 x 1 PSV  
  05/03/2013 20:50 Cagliari 3 x 2 Chievo     21:20 Chievo 0 x 1 Cagliari  
  14/03/2013   Benfica 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO     Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Benfica WO
  16/03/2013 12:11 Milan 2 x 0 Internacional     12:30 Internacional 0 x 3 Milan  
  19/02/2013 12:05 Lazio 0 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk     12:20 Shaktar Donetsk 5 x 1 Lazio  
  13/03/2013 20:50 Real Madrid 0 x 2 Arsenal     21:10 Arsenal 2 x 3 Real Madrid  
01/03/2013 19:10 Cruzeiro 1 x 4 Benfica     19:31 Benfica 3 x 2 Cruzeiro  
  20/02/2013 20:25 Chievo 4 x 1 Palermo     20:50 Palermo 1 x 7 Chievo  
  23/02/2013 16:20 PSV 1 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk     16:40 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 1 PSV  
  12/03/2013 19:30 Feyenoord 0 x 1 Lazio     19:45 Lazio 1 x 2 Feyenoord  
  12/01/2013 14:35 FC Porto 1 x 3 Bayer de Munique     15:00 Bayer de Munique 5 x 1 FC Porto  
  16/03/2013   Arsenal   x   Sporting Lisboa WO     Sporting Lisboa   x   Arsenal WO
  23/01/2013 21:40 Internacional 2 x 2 Parma     22:00 Parma 1 x 1 Internacional  
  30/01/2013 18:00 Milan 1 x 5 Cagliari     18:20 Cagliari 3 x 0 Milan  
  14/03/2013   Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Bordeaux WO     Bordeaux 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO
  09/01/2013 21:35 Real Madrid 2 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     22:00 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 2 Real Madrid  
23/02/2013 17:50 Bayer de Munique 4 x 1 PSV     18:11 PSV 2 x 3 Bayer de Munique  
  19/02/2013 14:25 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 4 Cruzeiro     14:40 Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Shaktar Donetsk  
  13/02/2013 14:30 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 0 Internacional     14:41 Internacional 1 x 1 Atletico de Madrid  
  20/02/2013 20:50 Bordeaux 1 x 1 Milan     21:10 Milan 1 x 2 Bordeaux  
  02/02/2013 15:35 Sporting Lisboa 6 x 0 Real Madrid     16:00 Real Madrid 2 x 1 Sporting Lisboa  
  14/03/2013   Parma 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO     Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Parma WO
  17/01/2013 15:00 Cagliari 4 x 0 Arsenal     15:20 Arsenal 4 x 2 Cagliari  
  08/02/2013 17:50 Benfica 4 x 1 Feyenoord     18;10 Feyenoord 3 x 0 Benfica  
  12/01/2013 13:21 Palermo 2 x 3 FC Porto     13:43 FC Porto 3 x 1 Palermo  
  15/01/2013 20:00 Lazio 0 x 2 Chievo     20:15 Chievo 1 x 0 Lazio  
22/01/2013 20:50 Cruzeiro 1 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     21:10 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 0 Cruzeiro  
  15/03/2013 20:22 Chievo 2 x 5 Parma     20:55 Parma 1 x 4 Chievo  
  29/01/2013 17:00 PSV 2 x 4 Cagliari     17:30 Cagliari 3 x 3 PSV  
  16/03/2013 10:40 Feyenoord 2 x 4 Atletico de Madrid     11:00 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 0 Feyenoord  
  20/02/2013 19:20 FC Porto 2 x 0 Bordeaux     19:40 Bordeaux 2 x 7 FC Porto  
  19/02/2013 16:35 Arsenal 0 x 4 Shaktar Donetsk     16:50 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 1 Arsenal  
  19/01/2013 14:35 Internacional 3 x 3 Lazio     14:55 Lazio 1 x 4 Internacional  
  19/01/2013 19:05 Milan 2 x 1 Bayer de Munique     19:25 Bayer de Munique 0 x 2 Milan  
  14/03/2013   Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Palermo WO     Palermo 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO
  02/02/2013 16:40 Real Madrid 2 x 2 Benfica     17:00 Benfica 2 x 2 Real Madrid  
10ª 15/02/2013 21:45 Chievo 1 x 6 FC Porto     22:10 FC Porto 2 x 1 Chievo  
  17/01/2013 21:30 PSV 3 x 2 Feyenoord     21:55 Feyenoord 1 x 0 PSV  
  23/01/2013 22:40 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 0 Bordeaux     21:55 Bordeaux 3 x 3 Atletico de Madrid  
  23/01/2013 22:20 Parma 2 x 2 Cruzeiro     22:40 Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Parma  
  26/01/2013 10:30 Cagliari 0 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     11:20 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 1 Cagliari  
  14/03/2013   Bayer de Munique 0 x 3 Lazio WO     Lazio 3 x 0 Bayer de Munique WO
  26/01/2013 18:05 Benfica 0 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk     18:25 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 0 Benfica  
  17/01/2013 17:50 Palermo 4 x 3 Arsenal     18:15 Arsenal 4 x 1 Palermo  
  14/03/2013   Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Internacional WO     Internacional 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO
  09/01/2013 20:20 Real Madrid 0 x 0 Milan     20:50 Milan 2 x 1 Real Madrid  
11ª 16/03/2013 12:05 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 PSV     12:25 PSV 0 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  21/01/2013 15:00 Bordeaux 0 x 3 Cagliari     15:20 Cagliari 1 x 5 Bordeaux  
  15/03/2013   Sporting Lisboa   x   Parma WO     Parma   x   Sporting Lisboa WO
  12/03/2013 20:10 Feyenoord 2 x 3 Chievo     20:32 Chievo 1 x 2 Feyenoord  
  20/02/2013 20:50 FC Porto 3 x 2 Cruzeiro     21:15 Cruzeiro 0 x 1 FC Porto  
  09/02/2013 16:55 Bayer de Munique 5 x 1 Real Madrid     17:15 Real Madrid 1 x 0 Bayer de Munique  
  16/03/2013 14:25 Internacional 3 x 2 Arsenal     14:45 Arsenal 1 x 1 Internacional  
  14/03/2013   Milan 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO     Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Milan WO
  12/01/2013 14:10 Shaktar Donetsk 4 x 1 Palermo     14:30 Palermo 1 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk  
  02/02/2013 16:00 Lazio 1 x 5 Benfica     16:20 Benfica 4 x 1 Lazio  
12ª 26/01/2013 17:25 Chievo 3 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     17:45 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 1 Chievo  
  17/01/2013 21:50 Milan 1 x 1 Palermo     22:20 Palermo 1 x 5 Milan  
  18/01/2013 19:55 Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Cagliari     20:15 Cagliari 1 x 2 Cruzeiro  
  22/02/2013 15:20 PSV 4 x 1 Bordeaux     15:40 Bordeaux 2 x 1 PSV  
  16/03/2013   Feyenoord   x   Sporting Lisboa WO     Sporting Lisboa   x   Feyenoord WO
  02/03/2013 18:50 FC Porto 0 x 0 Parma     19:15 Parma 2 x 0 FC Porto  
  23/02/2013 16:10 Arsenal 0 x 3 Bayer de Munique     16:35 Bayer de Munique 5 x 1 Arsenal  
  19/01/2013 16:55 Internacional 0 x 3 Benfica     17:20 Benfica 0 x 1 Internacional  
  14/03/2013   Lazio 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO     Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Lazio WO
  09/02/2013 17:35 Real Madrid 2 x 4 Shaktar Donetsk     17:55 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 1 Real Madrid  
13ª 23/02/2013 17:05 Parma 3 x 0 PSV     17:30 PSV 3 x 4 Parma  
  11/03/2013 17:10 Cagliari 2 x 1 Feyenoord     17:30 Feyenoord 2 x 1 Cagliari  
  05/02/2013 20:35 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 2 FC Porto     20:55 FC Porto 3 x 3 Atletico de Madrid  
  20/02/2013 22:05 Bordeaux 3 x 4 Cruzeiro     22:25 Cruzeiro 4 x 3 Bordeaux  
  22/01/2013 18:50 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 2 Chievo     19:10 Chievo 3 x 2 Sporting Lisboa  
  31/01/2013 19:41 Arsenal 0 x 4 Milan     20:00 Milan 1 x 2 Arsenal  
  09/02/2013 17:55 Benfica 6 x 1 Bayer de Munique     18:25 Bayer de Munique 2 x 2 Benfica  
  19/02/2013 20:50 Palermo 2 x 4 Lazio     21:10 Lazio 4 x 0 Palermo  
  26/01/2013 16:45 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 1 Internacional     17:00 Internacional 1 x 4 Shaktar Donetsk  
  14/03/2013   Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Real Madrid WO     Real Madrid 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO
14ª 16/02/2013 14:50 PSV 3 x 1 Sporting Lisboa     15:15 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 2 PSV  
  19/02/2013 20:05 Palermo 0 x 6 Real Madrid     20:25 Real Madrid 3 x 2 Palermo  
  19/01/2013 19:50 Bayer de Munique 3 x 4 Internacional     20:15 Internacional 3 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  22/01/2013 21:15 Feyenoord 1 x 5 Parma     21:45 Parma 4 x 2 Feyenoord  
  12/01/2013 15:30 FC Porto 2 x 0 Cagliari     16:20 Cagliari 2 x 3 FC Porto  
  16/03/2013   Atletico de Madrid   x   Cruzeiro WO     Cruzeiro   x   Atletico de Madrid WO
  23/02/2013 17:35 Bordeaux 1 x 3 Chievo     17:55 Chievo 1 x 4 Bordeaux  
  18/02/2013 18:10 Benfica 0 x 2 Milan     18:25 Milan 1 x 2 Benfica  
  14/03/2013   Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO     Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk WO
  17/01/2013 17:05 Lazio 1 x 3 Arsenal     17:25 Arsenal 2 x 3 Lazio  
15ª 23/02/2013 15:40 Milan 1 x 3 Shaktar Donetsk     16:00 Shaktar Donetsk 1 x 0 Milan  
  31/01/2013 21:00 Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Feyenoord     21:21 Feyenoord 1 x 2 Cruzeiro  
  17/01/2013 18:55 Arsenal 2 x 1 Benfica     19:35 Benfica 2 x 1 Arsenal  
  14/03/2013   Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Bayer de Munique WO     Bayer de Munique 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO
  19/02/2013 20:35 Chievo 1 x 0 PSV     20:55 PSV 0 x 1 Chievo  
  26/01/2013 11:25 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 3 FC Porto     11:45 FC Porto 4 x 3 Sporting Lisboa  
  23/01/2013 20:20 Parma 2 x 2 Bordeaux     20:40 Bordeaux 1 x 8 Parma  
  16/03/2013 12:55 Cagliari 2 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     13:15 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 3 Cagliari  
  02/02/2013 12:35 Internacional 1 x 0 Palermo     12:55 Palermo 2 x 1 Internacional  
  09/03/2013 18:50 Real Madrid 2 x 2 Lazio     19:15 Lazio 1 x 2 Real Madrid  
16ª 23/02/2013 19:20 Chievo 2 x 2 Bayer de Munique     19:35 Bayer de Munique 2 x 0 Chievo  
  07/01/2013 20:05 PSV 0 x 3 Benfica     20:25 Benfica 2 x 1 PSV  
  04/02/2013 22:45 Feyenoord 4 x 0 Palermo     22:55 Palermo 0 x 3 Feyenoord  
  08/01/2013 21:05 Real Madrid 4 x 1 Bordeaux     21:25 Bordeaux 3 x 2 Real Madrid  
  23/02/2013 17:50 Arsenal 2 x 4 Parma     18:11 Parma 1 x 2 Arsenal  
  14/03/2013   Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Sporting Lisboa WO     Sporting Lisboa 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO
  11/01/2013 19:45 Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Lazio     20:05 Lazio 1 x 4 Cruzeiro  
  26/01/2013 14:45 FC Porto 1 x 5 Shaktar Donetsk     15:05 Shaktar Donetsk 4 x 2 FC Porto  
  16/03/2013 13:40 Internacional 2 x 1 Cagliari     14:02 Cagliari 1 x 2 Internacional  
  16/03/2013 11:25 Milan 0 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     11:45 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 4 Milan  
17ª 14/03/2013   Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO     Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO
  31/01/2013 16:35 Bordeaux 4 x 0 Arsenal     16:51 Arsenal 2 x 3 Bordeaux  
  26/01/2013 15:55 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 1 Internacional     16:15 Internacional 2 x 0 Sporting Lisboa  
  12/03/2013 21:00 Parma 2 x 1 Milan     21:20 Milan 3 x 2 Parma  
  09/02/2013 18;35 Cagliari 3 x 1 Real Madrid     18:55 Real Madrid 0 x 3 Cagliari  
  19/01/2013 18:00 Bayer de Munique 1 x 1 Feyenoord     18:21 Feyenoord 2 x 3 Bayer de Munique  
  26/01/2013 15:40 Benfica 3 x 2 FC Porto     16:00 FC Porto 1 x 4 Benfica  
  01/02/2013 20:31 Palermo 3 x 4 Cruzeiro     20:55 Cruzeiro 4 x 0 Palermo  
  12/01/2013 20:25 Shaktar Donetsk 2 x 0 Chievo     20:40 Chievo 1 x 4 Shaktar Donetsk  
  22/02/2013 16:10 Lazio 0 x 0 PSV     16:30 PSV 0 x 0 Lazio  
18ª 19/02/2013 11:25 Bordeaux 2 x 4 Shaktar Donetsk     11:40 Shaktar Donetsk 4 x 2 Bordeaux  
  12/03/2013 19:05 Milan 4 x 1 Chievo     19:30 Chievo 1 x 3 Milan  
  09/01/2013 22:25 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 3 Palermo     22:45 Palermo 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  24/01/2013 18:10 Sporting Lisboa 5 x 0 Lazio     18:30 Lazio 1 x 6 Sporting Lisboa  
  02/03/2013 18:15 Parma 0 x 0 Bayer de Munique     18:30 Bayer de Munique 1 x 4 Parma  
  08/02/2013 18:40 Cagliari 3 x 3 Benfica     19;00 Benfica 0 x 1 Cagliari  
  31/01/2013 17:55 Arsenal 2 x 2 Cruzeiro     18:10 Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Arsenal  
  16/03/2013 12:51 Internacional 1 x 0 PSV     13:05 PSV 2 x 4 Internacional  
  14/03/2013   Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 FC Porto WO     FC Porto 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO
  19/02/2013 20:50 Real Madrid 3 x 1 Feyenoord     21:15 Feyenoord 4 x 0 Real Madrid  
19ª 14/03/2013   Chievo 3 x 0 Real Zaragoza WO     Real Zaragoza 0 x 3 Chievo WO
  26/01/2013 14:05 Shaktar Donetsk 3 x 1 Sporting Lisboa     14:20 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 2 Shaktar Donetsk  
  20/02/2013 20:10 FC Porto 2 x 2 Milan     20:30 Milan 1 x 2 FC Porto  
  10/01/2013 14:35 Lazio 0 x 5 Cagliari     14:55 Cagliari 1 x 1 Lazio  
  08/01/2013 20:15 Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Real Madrid     20:35 Real Madrid 2 x 4 Cruzeiro  
  17/01/2013 19:40 PSV 5 x 0 Arsenal     20:02 Arsenal 2 x 4 PSV  
  16/03/2013 11:25 Feyenoord 4 x 1 Internacional     11:50 Internacional 1 x 4 Feyenoord  
  19/01/2013 16:40 Bayer de Munique 4 x 2 Atletico de Madrid       Atletico de Madrid 3 x 1 Bayer de Munique  
  23/02/2013 16:00 Benfica 3 x 5 Bordeaux     16:15 Bordeaux 0 x 2 Benfica  
  02/02/2013 20:50 Palermo 1 x 2 Parma     21:10 Parma 2 x 1 Palermo  


Série C

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA JOGO OBS
09/03/2013 17:00 Celtic 4 x 2 Stoke City     17:20 Stoke City 0 x 4 Celtic  
  19/02/2013 17:55 Marseille 3 x 4 Liverpool     18:15 Liverpool 0 x 4 Marseille  
  26/01/2013 15:40 Genoa 1 x 4 Fulham     16:00 Fulham 4 x 5 Genoa  
  05/02/2013 18:45 Bologna 1 x 2 Bahia     19:05 Bahia 5 x 1 Bologna  
  16/02/2013 15:15 Olympiakos 1 x 0 Lyon     15:40 Lyon 2 x 0 Olympiakos  
  19/01/2013 15:10 Valencia 2 x 0 Grêmio     15:35 Grêmio 3 x 1 Valencia  
  14/03/2013   Montpellier 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Montpellier WO
  11/03/2013 19:15 Fluminense 1 x 0 Fenerbahce     19:45 Fenerbahce 1 x 1 Fluminense  
  14/03/2013   Dinamo de Kiev 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev WO
  16/02/2013 11:45 Flamengo 3 x 1 Galatasaray     12:05 Galatasaray 2 x 3 Flamengo  
  13/03/2013 18:10 Mallaga 1 x 1 Fiorentina     18:32 Fiorentina 1 x 1 Mallaga  
  18/02/2013 20:20 Napoli 0 x 1 La Coruna     20:55 La Coruna 2 x 0 Napoli  
13/01/2013 17:00 Fluminense 1 x 1 Mallaga     17:20 Mallaga 2 x 3 Fluminense  
  17/01/2013 19:30 Bahia 2 x 1 Fenerbahce     19:50 Fenerbahce 0 x 1 Bahia  
  17/01/2013 18:10 Bologna 0 x 1 Olympiakos     18:30 Olympiakos 3 x 1 Bologna  
  16/01/2013 20:50 Liverpool 3 x 4 Fulham     21:10 Fulham 2 x 1 Liverpool  
  26/02/2013 17:10 Celtic 0 x 6 Marseille     17:30 Marseille 3 x 2 Celtic  
  02/03/2013 16:05 Stoke City 1 x 0 Genoa     16:21 Genoa 1 x 3 Stoke City  
  09/01/2013 15:15 Lyon 2 x 0 Valencia     15:35 Valencia 1 x 3 Lyon  
  19/01/2013 18:35 Grêmio 1 x 1 Montpellier     19:05 Montpellier 4 x 0 Grêmio  
  15/03/2013 19:50 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 5 Napoli     20:15 Napoli 1 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev  
  14/03/2013   Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Flamengo WO     Flamengo 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO
  14/03/2013   Sevilla 0 x 3 Fiorentina WO     Fiorentina 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
  16/03/2013   Galatasaray   x   La Coruna WO     La Coruna   x   Galatasaray WO
16/03/2013   Dinamo de Kiev   x   Fiorentina WO     Fiorentina   x   Dinamo de Kiev WO
  14/03/2013 19:35 Fluminense 2 x 3 Galatasaray     19:55 Galatasaray 4 x 1 Fluminense  
  19/02/2013 18:20 Bologna 5 x 0 Lyon     18:35 Lyon 4 x 0 Bologna  
  14/03/2013   Fulham 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Fulham WO
  14/03/2013   Liverpool 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Liverpool WO
  12/01/2013 14:40 Genoa 0 x 2 Celtic     14:55 Celtic 1 x 3 Genoa  
  02/02/2013 17:20 Stoke City 3 x 3 Marseille     17:45 Marseille 2 x 2 Stoke City  
  08/01/2013 20:00 Bahia 4 x 2 Valencia     20:20 Valencia 2 x 1 Bahia  
  02/02/2013 14:05 Olympiakos 2 x 2 Grêmio     14:35 Grêmio 3 x 2 Olympiakos  
  16/03/2013   Montpellier   x   Napoli WO     Napoli   x   Montpellier WO
  16/02/2013 12:30 La Coruna 2 x 3 Flamengo     12;50 Flamengo 2 x 0 La Coruna  
  11/03/2013 18:20 Fenerbahce 2 x 2 Mallaga     18:45 Mallaga 1 x 5 Fenerbahce  
14/03/2013   La Coruna 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 La Coruna WO
  14/03/2013   Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Fiorentina WO     Fiorentina 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO
  14/02/2013 19:32 Napoli 1 x 2 Galatasaray     20:00 Galatasaray 2 x 0 Napoli  
  18/01/2013 20:50 Valencia 1 x 2 Fluminense     21:10 Fluminense 5 x 1 Valencia  
  26/01/2013 17:10 Montpellier 1 x 3 Olympiakos     17:35 Olympiakos 2 x 1 Montpellier  
  19/01/2013 19:20 Stoke City 1 x 2 Fulham     19:35 Fulham 2 x 0 Stoke City  
  07/01/2013 18:30 Liverpool 1 x 1 Celtic     18:50 Celtic 1 x 4 Liverpool  
  06/02/2013 19:00 Marseille 0 x 1 Bologna     19:25 Bologna 1 x 2 Marseille  
  26/01/2013 14:50 Genoa 1 x 5 Bahia     15:15 Bahia 1 x 3 Genoa  
  19/01/2013 12:50 Lyon 1 x 2 Grêmio     13:10 Grêmio 5 x 2 Lyon  
  15/03/2013 17:10 Fenerbahce 1 x 0 Dinamo de Kiev     17:30 Dinamo de Kiev 1 x 2 Fenerbahce  
  09/03/2013 17:20 Flamengo 4 x 0 Mallaga     17:40 Mallaga 2 x 3 Flamengo  
13/02/2013 18:35 Fiorentina 1 x 2 Fenerbahce     18:55 Fenerbahce 1 x 1 Fiorentina  
  02/03/2013 18:55 Montpellier 1 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev     19:10 Dinamo de Kiev 1 x 4 Montpellier  
  06/02/2013 18:52 Fluminense 1 x 1 Olympiakos     19:15 Olympiakos 3 x 6 Fluminense  
  14/03/2013   Liverpool 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Liverpool WO
  12/01/2013 15:20 Valencia 2 x 7 Genoa     15:40 Genoa 6 x 0 Valencia  
  11/01/2013 19:25 Celtic 1 x 1 Fulham     19:50 Fulham 3 x 0 Celtic  
  10/03/2013 15:15 Bahia 2 x 1 Stoke City     15:40 Stoke City 3 x 0 Bahia  
  24/01/2013 19:00 Marseille 1 x 7 Lyon     19:20 Lyon 2 x 1 Marseille  
  09/03/2013 17:45 Bologna 2 x 1 Grêmio     18:10 Grêmio 2 x 1 Bologna  
  06/02/2013 21:25 Napoli 2 x 1 Flamengo     21:45 Flamengo 2 x 1 Napoli  
  16/03/2013   Mallaga   x   Galatasaray WO     Galatasaray   x   Mallaga WO
  14/03/2013   La Coruna 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 La Coruna WO
14/01/2013 18:15 Dinamo de Kiev 1 x 4 Valencia     18:35 Valencia 2 x 0 Dinamo de Kiev  
  14/03/2013   Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Fulham WO     Fulham 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO
  14/02/2013 18:10 Galatasaray 3 x 3 Liverpool     18:30 Liverpool 0 x 0 Galatasaray  
  23/02/2013 12:15 Grêmio 3 x 3 Genoa     12:05 Genoa 2 x 2 Grêmio  
  11/01/2013 17:20 Celtic 2 x 2 Bologna     17:40 Bologna 1 x 0 Celtic  
  02/03/2013 16:41 Lyon 1 x 4 Stoke City     17:05 Stoke City 3 x 2 Lyon  
  09/02/2013 19:25 Marseille 1 x 3 Olympiakos     19:55 Olympiakos 1 x 2 Marseille  
  13/01/2013 18:55 Bahia 1 x 2 Montpellier     19:25 Montpellier 1 x 3 Bahia  
  16/03/2013   Fluminense   x   La Coruna WO     La Coruna   x   Fluminense WO
  13/03/2013 19:05 Fiorentina 1 x 6 Flamengo     19:25 Flamengo 5 x 4 Fiorentina  
  14/03/2013   Sevilla 0 x 3 Fenerbahce WO     Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
  14/03/2013 19:35 Napoli 3 x 1 Mallaga     20:02 Mallaga 2 x 2 Napoli  
26/02/2013 17:55 Lyon 1 x 2 Fluminense     18:15 Fluminense 2 x 4 Lyon  
  16/02/2013 11:40 La Coruna 0 x 0 Liverpool     11:55 Liverpool 1 x 0 La Coruna  
  19/01/2013 17:42 Valencia 1 x 3 Stoke City     18:02 Stoke City 2 x 1 Valencia  
  15/01/2013 17:45 Bahia 3 x 1 Celtic     18:05 Celtic 3 x 2 Bahia  
  26/01/2013 14:05 Genoa 5 x 5 Marseille     14:25 Marseille 4 x 6 Genoa  
  18/01/2013 17:30 Galatasaray 1 x 4 Fulham     17:50 Fulham 4 x 0 Galatasaray  
  20/02/2013 21:00 Montpellier 3 x 1 Bologna     21:21 Bologna 2 x 2 Montpellier  
  05/02/2013 18:20 Olympiakos 6 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev     18:45 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 3 Olympiakos  
  04/03/2013 21:10 Grêmio 2 x 3 Flamengo     21:35 Flamengo 0 x 2 Grêmio  
  14/03/2013   Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Fenerbahce WO
  14/03/2013   Mallaga 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Mallaga WO
  13/02/2013 21:10 Fiorentina 0 x 0 Napoli     21:10 Napoli 4 x 2 Fiorentina  
09/03/2013 15:35 Valencia 0 x 2 Flamengo     15:55 Flamengo 4 x 0 Valencia  
  04/02/2013 23:00 Fluminense 2 x 3 Bologna     23:22 Bologna 0 x 2 Fluminense  
  19/01/2013 17:31 La Coruna 1 x 2 Fulham     17:55 Fulham 2 x 1 La Coruna  
  19/01/2013 16:45 Grêmio 2 x 3 Stoke City     17:10 Stoke City 4 x 2 Grêmio  
  07/01/2013 19:15 Olympiakos 2 x 0 Celtic     19:35 Celtic 1 x 5 Olympiakos  
  18/01/2013 17:15 Marseille 4 x 2 Bahia     17:35 Bahia 5 x 5 Marseille  
  18/02/2013 19:40 Genoa 5 x 2 Liverpool     20:00 Liverpool 1 x 1 Genoa  
  26/02/2013 17:10 Dinamo de Kiev 0 x 1 Lyon     17:30 Lyon 2 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev  
  12/01/2013 16:25 Mallaga 1 x 1 Montpellier     16:50 Montpellier 2 x 1 Mallaga  
  17/01/2013 20:15 Napoli 2 x 0 Fenerbahce     20:35 Fenerbahce 1 x 3 Napoli  
  16/03/2013   Fiorentina   x   Galatasaray WO     Galatasaray   x   Fiorentina WO
  14/03/2013   Sevilla 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
14/03/2013   Galatasaray 3 x 0 Sevilla       Sevilla 0 x 3 Galatasaray WO
  09/03/2013 18:05 Mallaga 2 x 7 La Coruna     18:25 La Coruna 1 x 4 Mallaga  
  16/03/2013 11:50 Fenerbahce 3 x 0 Grêmio     12:15 Grêmio 4 x 1 Fenerbahce  
  21/01/2013 18:30 Bahia 4 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev     18:50 Dinamo de Kiev 1 x 2 Bahia  
  05/02/2013 19:35 Genoa 1 x 1 Bologna     19:55 Bologna 1 x 2 Genoa  
  10/03/2013 16:00 Stoke City 1 x 4 Fluminense     16:25 Fluminense 2 x 1 Stoke City  
  27/02/2013 16:30 Celtic 0 x 5 Lyon     16:45 Lyon 0 x 0 Celtic  
  07/01/2013 18:20 Valencia 0 x 2 Marseille     18:35 Marseille 4 x 0 Valencia  
  19/02/2013 18:35 Fiorentina 3 x 5 Liverpool     19:01 Liverpool 4 x 1 Fiorentina  
  17/01/2013 22:00 Napoli 0 x 1 Fulham     22:22 Fulham 2 x 1 Napoli  
  07/01/2013 18:40 Flamengo 0 x 3 Olympiakos     19:00 Olympiakos 2 x 2 Flamengo  
  14/03/2013   Montpellier 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Montpellier WO
10ª 14/03/2013   Fluminense 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Fluminense WO
  02/03/2013 18:05 Lyon 2 x 2 Montpellier     18:25 Montpellier 2 x 0 Lyon  
  11/01/2013 18;05 Bologna 7 x 0 Dinamo de Kiev     18:30 Dinamo de Kiev 0 x 3 Bologna  
  05/02/2013 17:35 Olympiakos 0 x 1 Genoa     18:01 Genoa 1 x 1 Olympiakos  
  07/01/2013 14:35 Celtic 1 x 0 Valencia     14:55 Valencia 0 x 3 Celtic  
  09/03/2013 16:20 Stoke City 3 x 1 Flamengo     16:40 Flamengo 1 x 0 Stoke City  
  02/02/2013 15:35 Marseille 6 x 1 Grêmio     16:01 Grêmio 0 x 2 Marseille  
  24/01/2013 18:40 Napoli 2 x 2 Liverpool     19:05 Liverpool 5 x 0 Napoli  
  08/01/2013 21:40 Bahia 1 x 3 Fulham     22:00 Fulham 5 x 2 Bahia  
  16/01/2013 19:15 Galatasaray 2 x 0 Fenerbahce     19:40 Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Galatasaray  
  14/03/2013   Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Mallaga WO     Mallaga 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO
  13/02/2013 19:35 La Coruna 2 x 3 Fiorentina     20:00 Fiorentina 1 x 1 La Coruna  
11ª 10/03/2013 17:50 Fiorentina 3 x 0 Fluminense     17:50 Fluminense 5 x 1 Fiorentina  
  07/01/2013 19:15 Napoli 2 x 2 Valencia     19:35 Valencia 3 x 5 Napoli  
  14/03/2013   Bologna 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Bologna WO
  18/02/2013 18:55 Lyon 4 x 0 Genoa     19:20 Genoa 3 x 4 Lyon  
  16/02/2013 16:25 Grêmio 1 x 3 Celtic     16:45 Celtic 3 x 4 Grêmio  
  09/03/2013 19:51 Stoke City 3 x 0 Mallaga     20:15 Mallaga 1 x 4 Stoke City  
  16/03/2013 14:10 Montpellier 1 x 1 Marseille     14:30 Marseille 4 x 3 Montpellier WO
  16/01/2013 20:05 Fenerbahce 1 x 3 Liverpool     20:25 Liverpool 5 x 3 Fenerbahce  
  13/01/2013 16:05 Olympiakos 3 x 3 Fulham     16:25 Fulham 4 x 2 Olympiakos  
  24/01/2013 20:10 Bahia 1 x 2 Flamengo     20:35 Flamengo 2 x 3 Bahia  
  09/03/2013 14:41 La Coruna 0 x 5 Dinamo de Kiev     15:00 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 1 La Coruna  
  14/03/2013   Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Galatasaray WO     Galatasaray 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO
12ª 19/01/2013 19:21 Valencia 3 x 1 La Coruna     19:45 La Coruna 2 x 3 Valencia  
  14/02/2013 18:40 Olympiakos 2 x 2 Napoli     19:10 Napoli 1 x 1 Olympiakos  
  14/03/2013   Bologna 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Bologna WO
  12/01/2013 12:20 Dinamo de Kiev 1 x 7 Genoa     12:40 Genoa 3 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev  
  23/02/2013 16:40 Celtic 2 x 2 Montpellier     17:10 Montpellier 5 x 2 Celtic  
  13/03/2013 20:10 Stoke City 2 x 3 Fiorentina     20:40 Fiorentina 3 x 6 Stoke City  
  06/02/2013 19:50 Fluminense 1 x 3 Marseille     20:10 Marseille 5 x 2 Fluminense  
  08/01/2013 19:30 Mallaga 2 x 4 Liverpool     19:51 Liverpool 2 x 1 Mallaga  
  15/01/2013 17:45 Fulham 2 x 3 Lyon     18:10 Lyon 1 x 2 Fulham  
  14/03/2013   Bahia 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Bahia WO
  16/03/2013   Galatasaray   x   Grêmio WO     Grêmio   x   Galatasaray WO
  24/01/2013 19:25 Flamengo 3 x 2 Fenerbahce     19:45 Fenerbahce 1 x 3 Flamengo  
13ª 14/03/2013   Grêmio 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Grêmio WO
  19/02/2013 19:30 Fenerbahce 1 x 4 Lyon     19:52 Lyon 4 x 1 Fenerbahce  
  23/02/2013 16:55 Fiorentina 1 x 6 Olympiakos     17:15 Olympiakos 2 x 0 Fiorentina  
  13/01/2013 16:05 Bahia 4 x 7 Mallaga     16:25 Mallaga 2 x 6 Bahia  
  08/01/2013 20:50 Fulham 4 x 0 Valencia     21:10 Valencia 0 x 4 Fulham  
  04/02/2013 18:50 Marseille 3 x 0 Dinamo de Kiev     19:25 Dinamo de Kiev 0 x 1 Marseille  
  20/01/2013 17:40 Fluminense 1 x 2 Celtic     17:55 Celtic 0 x 2 Fluminense  
  16/03/2013   Stoke City   x   Galatasaray WO     Galatasaray   x   Stoke City WO
  09/03/2013 14:15 Flamengo 1 x 1 Genoa     14:31 Genoa 1 x 2 Flamengo  
  17/01/2013 18:50 Bologna 5 x 3 Liverpool       Liverpool 4 x 2 Bologna  
  18/02/2013 21:35 La Coruna 2 x 2 Montpellier     21:55 Montpellier 3 x 2 La Coruna  
  14/03/2013   Sevilla 0 x 3 Napoli WO     Napoli 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
14ª 14/03/2013   Valencia 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Valencia WO
  09/01/2013 16:00 Lyon 3 x 2 Mallaga     16:30 Mallaga 0 x 9 Lyon  
  16/02/2013 14:15 Olympiakos 2 x 4 La Coruna     14:32 La Coruna 4 x 7 Olympiakos  
  17/01/2013 16:40 Galatasaray 0 x 3 Bologna     17:02 Bologna 2 x 3 Galatasaray  
  19/01/2013 14:20 Fulham 6 x 2 Grêmio     14:45 Grêmio 1 x 3 Fulham  
  09/03/2013 15:40 Genoa 8 x 1 Fenerbahce     16:05 Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Genoa  
  06/02/2013 18:15 Marseille 1 x 1 Flamengo     18:35 Flamengo 1 x 2 Marseille  
  26/02/2013 16:25 Celtic 2 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev     16:45 Dinamo de Kiev 3 x 1 Celtic  
  14/03/2013   Stoke City 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Stoke City WO
  27/02/2013 18:50 Liverpool 1 x 2 Bahia     19:20 Bahia 2 x 4 Liverpool  
  16/03/2013   Montpellier   x   Fiorentina WO     Fiorentina   x   Montpellier WO
  06/03/2013 21:10 Napoli 0 x 4 Fluminense     21:25 Fluminense 4 x 1 Napoli  
15ª 25/01/2013 18:00 Valencia 3 x 2 Fenerbahce     18:20 Fenerbahce 0 x 0 Valencia  
  17/01/2013 21:05 Bahia 0 x 3 Napoli     21:30 Napoli 2 x 3 Bahia  
  23/02/2013 18:51 La Coruna 3 x 2 Bologna     19:15 Bologna 3 x 1 La Coruna  
  13/01/2013 17:45 Fulham 1 x 1 Montpellier     18:10 Montpellier 0 x 1 Fulham  
  09/03/2013 14:55 Celtic 2 x 2 Flamengo     15:15 Flamengo 0 x 4 Celtic  
  14/03/2013   Stoke City 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Stoke City WO
  14/03/2013   Marseille 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Marseille WO
  05/02/2013 20:20 Mallaga 1 x 3 Genoa     20:40 Genoa 4 x 4 Mallaga  
  14/02/2013 19:32 Liverpool 2 x 5 Olympiakos     19:55 Olympiakos 2 x 3 Liverpool  
  09/01/2013 18:40 Lyon 3 x 2 Fiorentina     19:01 Fiorentina 1 x 2 Lyon  
  16/03/2013   Grêmio   x   Fluminense WO     Fluminense   x   Grêmio WO
  23/01/2013 18:10 Galatasaray 4 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev     18:25 Dinamo de Kiev 1 x 1 Galatasaray  
16ª 31/01/2013 17:15 Fiorentina 1 x 5 Bologna     17:30 Bologna 0 x 1 Fiorentina  
  13/01/2013 19:00 Fluminense 0 x 4 Fulham     19:25 Fulham 3 x 4 Fluminense  
  16/02/2013 13:15 Liverpool 1 x 2 Lyon     13:35 Lyon 1 x 0 Liverpool  
  18/02/2013 21:35 Napoli 2 x 2 Genoa     21:55 Genoa 3 x 2 Napoli  
  25/01/2013 17:00 Fenerbahce 1 x 2 Celtic     17:20 Celtic 1 x 3 Fenerbahce  
  19/01/2013 18:25 La Coruna 1 x 2 Stoke City     18:50 Stoke City 5 x 1 La Coruna  
  14/03/2013   Marseille 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Marseille WO
  22/01/2013 17:30 Bahia 1 x 1 Galatasaray     17:50 Galatasaray 2 x 2 Bahia  
  14/03/2013   Olympiakos 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Olympiakos WO
  08/01/2013 17:45 Valencia 1 x 4 Mallaga     18:10 Mallaga 3 x 3 Valencia  
  09/03/2013 16:00 Dinamo de Kiev 3 x 2 Grêmio     16:22 Grêmio 2 x 4 Dinamo de Kiev  
  13/03/2013 20:40 Montpellier 1 x 0 Flamengo     20:55 Flamengo 5 x 1 Montpellier  
17ª 14/03/2013   Grêmio 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Grêmio WO
  24/01/2013 18:00 Galatasaray 0 x 0 Lyon     18:25 Lyon 2 x 2 Galatasaray  
  24/01/2013 21:00 Bologna 5 x 0 Napoli     21:22 Napoli 3 x 4 Bologna  
  22/01/2013 18:55 Dinamo de Kiev 1 x 4 Fulham     19:20 Fulham 4 x 0 Dinamo de Kiev  
  14/03/2013   Genoa 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Genoa WO
  16/02/2013 17:15 Marseille 5 x 0 La Coruna     17:31 La Coruna 1 x 2 Marseille  
  08/01/2013 17:00 Celtic 2 x 2 Mallaga     17:20 Mallaga 3 x 0 Celtic  
  13/03/2013 18:20 Stoke City 0 x 2 Liverpool     18:45 Liverpool 5 x 1 Stoke City  
  13/01/2013 17:05 Olympiakos 0 x 4 Bahia     17:25 Bahia 0 x 4 Olympiakos  
  09/01/2013 16:50 Fiorentina 1 x 2 Valencia     17:10 Valencia 2 x 4 Fiorentina  
  13/02/2013 19:25 Fenerbahce 1 x 3 Montpellier     19:45 Montpellier 2 x 0 Fenerbahce  
  06/02/2013 21:00 Flamengo 2 x 1 Fluminense       Fluminense 1 x 2 Flamengo  
18ª 09/03/2013 16:25 Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Olympiakos     16:50 Olympiakos 3 x 0 Fenerbahce  
  24/01/2013 21:00 Flamengo 2 x 1 Fulham     21:20 Fulham 0 x 3 Flamengo  
  08/01/2013 18:45 Liverpool 2 x 1 Valencia     19:05 Valencia 0 x 6 Liverpool  
  05/03/2013 18:15 Napoli 1 x 2 Celtic     18:35 Celtic 1 x 3 Napoli  
  09/03/2013 18:35 Stoke City 1 x 0 Bologna     18:51 Bologna 3 x 4 Stoke City  
  08/03/2013 18:00 Mallaga 1 x 7 Marseille     18:20 Marseille 5 x 0 Mallaga  
  14/03/2013   Genoa 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Genoa WO
  10/03/2013 18:35 Fiorentina 3 x 2 Bahia     18:55 Bahia 3 x 2 Fiorentina  
  14/03/2013   Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Lyon WO     Lyon 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO
  16/02/2013 15:05 La Coruna 3 x 1 Grêmio     15:20 Grêmio 3 x 1 La Coruna  
  13/02/2013 21:01 Galatasaray 4 x 1 Montpellier     21:25 Montpellier 1 x 1 Galatasaray  
  04/02/2013 19:55 Fluminense 1 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev     20:15 Dinamo de Kiev 4 x 3 Fluminense  
19ª 14/02/2013 18:50 Galatasaray 4 x 2 Valencia     19:10 Valencia 1 x 3 Galatasaray  
  14/03/2013   Sevilla 0 x 3 Lyon WO     Lyon 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
  14/03/2013   Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Bahia WO     Bahia 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO
  18/02/2013 17:55 La Coruna 3 x 5 Genoa     18:15 Genoa 3 x 0 La Coruna  
  08/01/2013 19:35 Marseille 3 x 2 Napoli     20:02 Napoli 3 x 5 Marseille  
  09/01/2013 16:05 Celtic 1 x 5 Fiorentina     16:25 Fiorentina 3 x 5 Celtic  
  02/02/2013 18;15 Olympiakos 1 x 3 Stoke City     18:35 Stoke City 2 x 0 Olympiakos  
  04/03/2013 20:10 Liverpool 4 x 5 Grêmio     20:40 Grêmio 2 x 1 Liverpool  
  14/01/2013 20:10 Fenerbahce 1 x 5 Fulham     20:35 Fulham 6 x 1 Fenerbahce  
  14/03/2013 20:30 Bologna 3 x 2 Mallaga     20:55 Mallaga 1 x 9 Bologna  
  13/03/2013 21:15 Montpellier 3 x 5 Fluminense     21:40 Fluminense 0 x 3 Montpellier  
  06/02/2013 19:00 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 3 Flamengo     19:20 Flamengo 2 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev  
20ª 14/03/2013   Valencia 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Valencia WO
  21/01/2013 19:10 Galatasaray 2 x 0 Olympiakos     19:30 Olympiakos 1 x 3 Galatasaray  
  15/01/2013 18:35 Lyon 2 x 0 Bahia     18:55 Bahia 0 x 3 Lyon  
  24/01/2013 20:15 Bologna 2 x 1 Fenerbahce     20:30 Fenerbahce 4 x 3 Bologna  
  05/02/2013 19:20 Mallaga 0 x 4 Fulham     19:45 Fulham 4 x 0 Mallaga  
  16/03/2013   Genoa   x   Fluminense WO     Fluminense   x   Genoa WO
  10/03/2013 16:35 Marseille 6 x 0 Fiorentina     17:00 Fiorentina 2 x 4 Marseille  
  19/01/2013 20:00 Montpellier 2 x 2 Stoke City     20:31 Stoke City 3 x 1 Montpellier  
  16/02/2013 15:45 Celtic 3 x 4 La Coruna     16:05 La Coruna 1 x 0 Celtic  
  04/03/2013 17:30 Liverpool 2 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev     17:50 Dinamo de Kiev 0 x 3 Liverpool  
  16/03/2013   Grêmio   x   Napoli WO     Napoli   x   Grêmio WO
  14/03/2013   Sevilla 0 x 3 Flamengo WO     Flamengo 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
21ª 15/02/2013 20:00 Napoli 1 x 2 Lyon     20:25 Lyon 4 x 7 Napoli  
  19/01/2013 20:25 Bahia 6 x 1 La Coruna     20:45 La Coruna 2 x 6 Bahia  
  11/01/2013 21:15 Bologna 1 x 3 Fulham     21:35 Fulham 4 x 2 Bologna  
  18/01/2013 18:15 Galatasaray 3 x 1 Celtic     18:40 Celtic 2 x 2 Galatasaray  
  02/03/2013 17:30 Stoke City 0 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev     17:55 Dinamo de Kiev 1 x 2 Stoke City  
  12/03/2013 17:55 Fenerbahce 0 x 3 Marseille     18:15 Marseille 5 x 1 Fenerbahce  
  23/02/2013 13:55 Genoa 1 x 1 Fiorentina     14:15 Fiorentina 1 x 3 Genoa  
  16/02/2013 10:55 Flamengo 0 x 0 Liverpool     11:15 Liverpool 2 x 4 Flamengo  
  14/03/2013   Olympiakos 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Olympiakos WO
  09/02/2013 19:20 Valencia 0 x 1 Montpellier     19:50 Montpellier 1 x 0 Valencia  
  09/03/2013 18:55 Mallaga 4 x 3 Grêmio     19:20 Grêmio 3 x 1 Mallaga  
  14/03/2013   Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Fluminense WO     Fluminense 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO
22ª 10/01/2013 20:20 Lyon 2 x 2 Flamengo     20:40 Flamengo 6 x 2 Lyon  
  19/01/2013 19:30 Bahia 0 x 2 Grêmio     19:55 Grêmio 4 x 1 Bahia  
  19/02/2013 19:25 Fiorentina 0 x 1 Fulham     19:50 Fulham 7 x 0 Fiorentina  
  26/02/2013 19:31 Fluminense 3 x 7 Liverpool     19:55 Liverpool 3 x 0 Fluminense  
  18/02/2013 20:45 Genoa 6 x 2 Montpellier     21:20 Montpellier 1 x 1 Genoa  
  08/01/2013 18:50 Marseille 2 x 3 Galatasaray     19:10 Galatasaray 4 x 2 Marseille  
  13/03/2013 19:10 Stoke City 1 x 0 Napoli     19:30 Napoli 1 x 4 Stoke City  
  14/03/2013   Celtic 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO     Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Celtic WO
  25/01/2013 15:25 Valencia 1 x 4 Bologna     15:40 Bologna 4 x 1 Valencia  
  01/03/2013 14:55 Mallaga 2 x 4 Olympiakos     15:20 Olympiakos 3 x 0 Mallaga  
  14/03/2013   Sevilla 0 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev WO     Dinamo de Kiev 3 x 0 Sevilla WO
  16/03/2013 13;25 Fenerbahce 3 x 2 La Coruna     13:50 La Coruna 3 x 1 Fenerbahce  
23ª 23/02/2013 14:40 Grêmio 2 x 3 Fiorentina     14:55 Fiorentina 2 x 1 Grêmio  
  16/02/2013 16:22 Lyon 2 x 0 La Coruna     16:40 La Coruna 1 x 5 Lyon  
  05/02/2013 19:10 Olympiakos 3 x 1 Valencia     19:35 Valencia 0 x 6 Olympiakos  
  13/01/2013 18:00 Bahia 3 x 2 Fluminense     18:20 Fluminense 1 x 1 Bahia  
  06/02/2013 19:55 Bologna 5 x 1 Flamengo     20:15 Flamengo 2 x 0 Bologna  
  13/03/2013 19:55 Montpellier 1 x 1 Liverpool     20:15 Liverpool 5 x 2 Montpellier  
  05/02/2013 15:10 Genoa 8 x 1 Galatasaray     15:31 Galatasaray 3 x 1 Genoa  
  02/03/2013 19:00 Stoke City 1 x 1 Fenerbahce     19:25 Fenerbahce 0 x 1 Stoke City  
  14/03/2013   Celtic 3 x 0 Sevilla WO     Sevilla 0 x 3 Celtic WO
  11/01/2013 20:15 Marseille 3 x 3 Fulham     20:40 Fulham 0 x 0 Marseille  
  11/03/2013 16:10 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 0 Mallaga     16:15 Mallaga 1 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev  
  14/03/2013   Atletico de Bilbao 0 x 3 Napoli WO     Napoli 3 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao WO