Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Tabela 5ª Master

Série A

20/06/2013 14:55 Grêmio 3 x 2 Paris Saint German     15:10 Paris Saint German 3 x 3 Grêmio
  19/06/2013 19:30 Manchester United 2 x 1 Barcelona     19:55 Barcelona 0 x 2 Manchester United
  18/06/2013 15:00 Villareal 0 x 2 Udinese     15:20 Udinese 0 x 2 Villareal
  17/06/2013 13:30 Juventus 4 x 6 Vitesse     13:50 Vitesse 2 x 2 Juventus
  15/06/2013 19:30 Roma 3 x 0 Copenhagen     19:50 Copenhagen 3 x 3 Roma
  15/06/2013 21:50 Fulham 1 x 0 Chelsea     22:10 Chelsea 3 x 1 Fulham
  22/06/2013 16:35 Benfica 3 x 0 Schalke 04     16:55 Schalke 04 0 x 5 Benfica
  12/06/2013 19:30 Ajax 2 x 3 Zenit     19:55 Zenit 1 x 1 Ajax
  15/06/2013 19:35 Atalanta 1 x 2 Lyon     19:55 Lyon 3 x 5 Atalanta
  19/06/2013 15:15 FC Porto 3 x 2 Tottenham     15:30 Tottenham 5 x 3 FC Porto
03/07/2013 19:40 Copenhagen 1 x 1 Benfica     20:00 Benfica 1 x 4 Copenhagen
  19/06/2013 13:35 Udinese 3 x 2 Grêmio     13:55 Grêmio 3 x 1 Udinese
  14/06/2013 19:05 Lyon 0 x 2 Manchester United     19:25 Manchester United 2 x 2 Lyon
  13/06/2013 19:45 Zenit 3 x 1 Fulham     20:05 Fulham 1 x 2 Zenit
  06/07/2013 19:45 Schalke 04 1 x 0 FC Porto     20:05 FC Porto 3 x 1 Schalke 04
  09/07/2013 19:10 Tottenham 1 x 3 Ajax     19:35 Ajax 5 x 2 Tottenham
  23/06/2013 16:55 Vitesse 4 x 1 Atalanta     17:15 Atalanta 1 x 2 Vitesse
  21/06/2013 17:55 Paris Saint German 2 x 4 Juventus     18:15 Juventus 5 x 2 Paris Saint German
  01/08/2013 20:25 Barcelona 1 x 2 Villareal     20:45 Villareal 4 x 3 Barcelona
  15/06/2013 21:05 Chelsea 3 x 2 Roma     21:25 Roma 0 x 1 Chelsea
06/07/2013 14:50 Copenhagen 2 x 2 Udinese     15:10 Udinese 3 x 2 Copenhagen
  27/07/2013 17:30 FC Porto 3 x 5 Zenit     17:55 Zenit 2 x 2 FC Porto
  30/07/2013 17:05 Grêmio 3 x 2 Roma     17:25 Roma 1 x 6 Grêmio
  20/07/2013 15:55 Schalke 04 2 x 5 Lyon     16:15 Lyon 1 x 1 Schalke 04
  08/07/2013 22:55 Paris Saint German 2 x 3 Chelsea     23:15 Chelsea 1 x 0 Paris Saint German
  01/08/2013 20:00 Juventus 3 x 1 Ajax     20:25 Ajax 3 x 6 Juventus
  24/07/2013 20:35 Vitesse 1 x 1 Manchester United     20:55 Manchester United 2 x 3 Vitesse
  09/07/2013 20:30 Fulham 2 x 1 Tottenham     20:50 Tottenham 2 x 3 Fulham
  02/08/2013 19:25 Benfica 1 x 0 Villareal     19:45 Villareal 2 x 1 Benfica
  20/07/2013 20:05 Barcelona 2 x 2 Atalanta     20:30 Atalanta 2 x 2 Barcelona
28/06/2013 18:35 Villareal 1 x 4 Paris Saint German     18:55 Paris Saint German 1 x 3 Villareal
  27/06/2013 11:45 Udinese 0 x 3 Juventus     12:00 Juventus 3 x 2 Udinese
  23/07/2013 20:20 Ajax 0 x 0 Copenhagen     20:40 Copenhagen 3 x 0 Ajax
  19/06/2013 20:10 Manchester United 0 x 0 Fulham     20:30 Fulham 2 x 1 Manchester United
  29/06/2013 13;55 Tottenham 3 x 3 Vitesse     14:20 Vitesse 3 x 2 Tottenham
  18/07/2013 21:35 Zenit 2 x 4 Barcelona     21:55 Barcelona 0 x 1 Zenit
  27/07/2013 15:30 Atalanta 3 x 2 FC Porto     15:55 FC Porto 3 x 4 Atalanta
  22/06/2013 18:05 Roma 2 x 1 Schalke 04     18:25 Schalke 04 3 x 1 Roma
  27/07/2013 17:05 Lyon 3 x 4 Grêmio     17:25 Grêmio 8 x 3 Lyon
  01/08/2013 20:00 Chelsea 6 x 6 Benfica     20:20 Benfica 5 x 2 Chelsea
06/07/2013 19:45 Ajax 2 x 2 Roma     20:10 Roma 6 x 1 Ajax
  20/07/2013 16:35 Benfica 3 x 3 Fulham     16:55 Fulham 2 x 2 Benfica
  14/06/2013 19:30 Zenit 1 x 0 Copenhagen     19:50 Copenhagen 4 x 5 Zenit
  15/06/2013 20:20 Lyon 2 x 2 Barcelona     20:45 Barcelona 4 x 3 Lyon
  29/07/2013 19:05 Atalanta 4 x 0 Villareal     19:25 Villareal 1 x 0 Atalanta
  29/06/2013 13:25 FC Porto 2 x 2 Paris Saint German     13:45 Paris Saint German 4 x 1 FC Porto
  25/06/2013 19:50 Grêmio 8 x 3 Manchester United     20:05 Manchester United 0 x 3 Grêmio
  30/07/2013 17:05 Schalke 04 2 x 2 Juventus     17:20 Juventus 2 x 0 Schalke 04
  29/07/2013 20:10 Chelsea 1 x 4 Tottenham     20:31 Tottenham 5 x 4 Chelsea
  21/06/2013 15:30 Vitesse 5 x 4 Udinese     15:50 Udinese 1 x 5 Vitesse
17/07/2013 16:05 Juventus 1 x 4 Atalanta     16:20 Atalanta 2 x 1 Juventus
  06/07/2013 14:50 Roma 0 x 2 Benfica     15:10 Benfica 1 x 0 Roma
  10/06/2013 18:45 Tottenham 1 x 6 Zenit     19:10 Zenit 1 x 0 Tottenham
  22/06/2013 17:20 Schalke 04 1 x 3 Chelsea     17:40 Chelsea 3 x 4 Schalke 04
  03/08/2013 19:05 Villareal 2 x 3 Grêmio     19:30 Grêmio 2 x 5 Villareal
  12/06/2013 19:10 Copenhagen 1 x 3 Manchester United     19:30 Manchester United 2 x 3 Copenhagen
  02/08/2013 16:30 Fulham 3 x 2 Udinese     16:45 Udinese 2 x 3 Fulham
  03/07/2013 19:15 Paris Saint German 2 x 2 Lyon     19:40 Lyon 3 x 2 Paris Saint German
  22/06/2013 12:45 FC Porto 1 x 0 Ajax     13:05 Ajax 3 x 3 FC Porto
  07/07/2013 17:50 Barcelona 1 x 3 Vitesse     18:10 Vitesse 0 x 2 Barcelona
02/08/2013 17:10 Grêmio 3 x 2 Fulham     17:30 Fulham 2 x 7 Grêmio
  14/06/2013 18:20 Manchester United 2 x 1 Benfica     18:40 Benfica 5 x 0 Manchester United
  18/07/2013 21:35 Villareal 4 x 1 Ajax     21:55 Ajax 1 x 2 Villareal
  29/06/2013 12:45 Juventus 2 x 1 FC Porto     13:05 FC Porto 1 x 2 Juventus
  15/06/2013 20:20 Atalanta 5 x 2 Roma     20:40 Roma 4 x 3 Atalanta
  29/07/2013 19:25 Vitesse 4 x 2 Chelsea     19:45 Chelsea 0 x 4 Vitesse
  03/07/2013 20:05 Lyon 0 x 1 Zenit     22:25 Zenit 0 x 2 Lyon
  16/07/2013 21:00 Paris Saint German 2 x 0 Copenhagen     21:20 Copenhagen 2 x 5 Paris Saint German
  30/07/2013 14:05 Udinese 4 x 2 Schalke 04     14:40 Schalke 04 1 x 3 Udinese
      Barcelona 3 x 0 Tottenham WO     Tottenham 0 x 3 Barcelona
01/07/2013 23:00 Roma 3 x 3 Villareal     23:20 Villareal 5 x 3 Roma
  19/06/2013 19:10 Ajax 0 x 3 Grêmio     19:35 Grêmio 4 x 1 Ajax
  29/07/2013 19:25 Tottenham 4 x 3 Lyon     19:50 Lyon 0 x 4 Tottenham
  30/07/2013 16:20 Schalke 04 4 x 7 Paris Saint German     16:40 Paris Saint German 8 x 4 Schalke 04
  15/06/2013 19:30 Chelsea 2 x 5 Barcelona     19:55 Barcelona 2 x 2 Chelsea
  24/07/2013 14:20 Zenit 3 x 3 Udinese     14:35 Udinese 2 x 3 Zenit
  24/06/2013 19:15 Copenhagen 1 x 4 Vitesse     19:30 Vitesse 1 x 4 Copenhagen
  29/07/2013 18:05 Fulham 4 x 3 Juventus     18:25 Juventus 3 x 3 Fulham
  12/07/2013 17:35 Benfica 1 x 1 Atalanta     18:00 Atalanta 4 x 2 Benfica
      FC Porto 3 x 0 Manchester United WO     Manchester United 0 x 3 FC Porto
06/07/2013 17:55 Grêmio 2 x 0 Chelsea     18:15 Chelsea 3 x 7 Grêmio
  12/06/2013 20:30 Manchester United 3 x 3 Zenit     20:50 Zenit 3 x 2 Manchester United
  06/07/2013 15:35 Villareal 0 x 3 Copenhagen     15:55 Copenhagen 1 x 1 Villareal
  19/06/2013 17:55 Juventus 1 x 1 Tottenham     18:15 Tottenham 1 x 3 Juventus
  20/07/2013 16:40 Atalanta 3 x 3 Schalke 04     17:00 Schalke 04 0 x 3 Atalanta
  24/07/2013 21:15 Vitesse 7 x 0 Ajax     21:40 Ajax 2 x 4 Vitesse
  27/07/2013 14:45 Lyon 2 x 4 FC Porto     15:05 FC Porto 1 x 6 Lyon
  20/07/2013 17:15 Paris Saint German 1 x 1 Roma     17:40 Roma 4 x 0 Paris Saint German
  29/06/2013 17:10 Udinese 0 x 3 Benfica     17:30 Benfica 4 x 1 Udinese
  06/07/2013 21:05 Barcelona 3 x 2 Fulham     21:30 Fulham 2 x 3 Barcelona
10ª 12/06/2013 19;50 Manchester United 0 x 4 Atalanta     20:10 Atalanta 8 x 0 Manchester United
  20/06/2013 18:05 Villareal 5 x 2 Juventus     18:50 Juventus 2 x 6 Villareal
  20/07/2013 17:25 Tottenham 0 x 4 Schalke 04     17:40 Schalke 04 3 x 4 Tottenham
  01/08/2013 19:25 Zenit 3 x 3 Grêmio     19:45 Grêmio 5 x 2 Zenit
  15/06/2013 20:25 Copenhagen 3 x 1 Chelsea     20:45 Chelsea 5 x 5 Copenhagen
  06/07/2013 17:25 Roma 3 x 3 FC Porto     17:45 FC Porto 3 x 4 Roma
  29/07/2013 20:01 Fulham 3 x 2 Ajax     20:25 Ajax 2 x 4 Fulham
  01/07/2013 18:05 Benfica 0 x 3 Vitesse     18:25 Vitesse 0 x 1 Benfica
  13/07/2013 15:00 Udinese 2 x 1 Lyon     15:20 Lyon 0 x 1 Udinese
  11/07/2013 21:25 Barcelona 1 x 1 Paris Saint German     21:50 Paris Saint German 2 x 4 Barcelona
11ª     Tottenham 0 x 3 Villareal WO     Villareal 3 x 0 Tottenham
  06/07/2013 17:50 Schalke 04 2 x 3 Copenhagen     18:05 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Schalke 04
  20/07/2013 19:30 Chelsea 1 x 2 Zenit     19:45 Zenit 3 x 2 Chelsea
  19/07/2013 12:10 Juventus 0 x 1 Manchester United     12:25 Manchester United 5 x 4 Juventus
  26/06/2013 14:45 Atalanta 4 x 2 Grêmio     15:05 Grêmio 1 x 1 Atalanta
  14/06/2013 18:40 Roma 1 x 2 Barcelona     19:00 Barcelona 1 x 4 Roma
  29/07/2013 20:10 Lyon 0 x 6 Vitesse     20:30 Vitesse 1 x 2 Lyon
  09/07/2013 17:25 Paris Saint German 4 x 5 Udinese     17:50 Udinese 1 x 5 Paris Saint German
  29/06/2013 15:00 Ajax 2 x 4 Benfica     15:20 Benfica 1 x 3 Ajax
  07/07/2013 16:10 FC Porto 1 x 2 Fulham     16:30 Fulham 3 x 0 FC Porto
12ª     Manchester United 0 x 3 Tottenham WO     Tottenham 3 x 0 Manchester United
  15/06/2013 12:20 Paris Saint German 2 x 4 Benfica     12:40 Benfica 4 x 3 Paris Saint German
  19/07/2013 18/25 Grêmio 4 x 1 Copenhagen     18:40 Copenhagen 2 x 4 Grêmio
  29/06/2013 18:40 Villareal 4 x 1 Schalke 04     19:05 Schalke 04 1 x 5 Villareal
  01/08/2013 19:15 Juventus 2 x 1 Chelsea     19:40 Chelsea 1 x 1 Juventus
  21/06/2013 19:50 Atalanta 3 x 5 Zenit     20:10 Zenit 8 x 4 Atalanta
  07/07/2013 18:45 Vitesse 3 x 3 Roma     19:05 Roma 3 x 3 Vitesse
  29/07/2013 18:45 Lyon 0 x 6 Fulham     19:05 Fulham 6 x 1 Lyon
  19/06/2013 14:20 FC Porto 1 x 1 Udinese     14:40 Udinese 2 x 4 FC Porto
  31/07/2013 21:45 Barcelona 4 x 3 Ajax     22:05 Ajax 2 x 1 Barcelona
13ª 20/06/2013 19:20 Zenit 3 x 2 Villareal     19:45 Villareal 3 x 4 Zenit
  22/07/2013 18:50 Copenhagen 0 x 1 Juventus     19:05 Juventus 0 x 5 Copenhagen
  09/07/2013 21:15 Tottenham 0 x 4 Atalanta     21:40 Atalanta 6 x 0 Tottenham
  06/07/2013 16:20 Schalke 04 1 x 3 Grêmio     16:40 Grêmio 2 x 2 Schalke 04
      Chelsea 3 x 0 Manchester United WO     Manchester United 0 x 3 Chelsea
  01/07/2013 14:55 Vitesse 1 x 1 Paris Saint German     15:20 Paris Saint German 1 x 1 Vitesse
  22/06/2013 21:40 Fulham 1 x 3 Roma     22:00 Roma 5 x 2 Fulham
  22/06/2013 15:25 Benfica 2 x 2 FC Porto     15:45 FC Porto 1 x 4 Benfica
  22/06/2013 13:40 Ajax 1 x 2 Lyon     13:55 Lyon 0 x 3 Ajax
  03/08/2013 15:05 Udinese 5 x 1 Barcelona     15:22 Barcelona 1 x 3 Udinese
14ª 22/06/2013 18:05 Villareal 2 x 1 Chelsea     18:25 Chelsea 1 x 2 Villareal
  03/08/2013 21:30 Benfica 2 x 1 Barcelona     21:50 Barcelona 0 x 0 Benfica
  20/07/2013 15:05 Roma 2 x 0 Lyon     15:25 Lyon 1 x 2 Roma
  21/07/2013 18:10 Juventus 3 x 5 Zenit     18:30 Zenit 2 x 2 Juventus
  15/06/2013 18:40 Atalanta 2 x 1 Copenhagen     19:00 Copenhagen 3 x 3 Atalanta
  19/06/2013 14:30 Tottenham 1 x 3 Grêmio     14:45 Grêmio 7 x 2 Tottenham
  30/07/2013 19:50 Schalke 04 2 x 1 Manchester United     20:05 Manchester United 1 x 3 Schalke 04
  21/06/2013 20:50 Fulham 3 x 2 Paris Saint German     21:10 Paris Saint German 4 x 5 Fulham
  30/07/2013 21:30 Ajax 1 x 5 Udinese     21:45 Udinese 4 x 3 Ajax
  14/07/2013 15:05 FC Porto 2 x 2 Vitesse     15:15 Vitesse 2 x 0 FC Porto
15ª 10/07/2013 18:55 Paris Saint German 7 x 1 Ajax     19:15 Ajax 0 x 7 Paris Saint German
  26/06/2013 15:30 Grêmio 1 x 0 Juventus     15:45 Juventus 1 x 6 Grêmio
  24/06/2013 19:50 Vitesse 1 x 4 Fulham     20:15 Fulham 2 x 3 Vitesse
  06/07/2013 15:35 Udinese 1 x 0 Roma     15:55 Roma 1 x 1 Udinese
  29/06/2013 19:30 Manchester United 2 x 2 Villareal     20:00 Villareal 3 x 2 Manchester United
  22/06/2013 21:05 Chelsea 3 x 6 Atalanta     21:25 Atalanta 2 x 6 Chelsea
  20/07/2013 18:25 Zenit 5 x 1 Schalke 04     18:45 Schalke 04 2 x 2 Zenit
  19/06/2013 16:25 Copenhagen 1 x 1 Tottenham     16:45 Tottenham 2 x 1 Copenhagen
  14/06/2013 19:50 Lyon 1 x 3 Benfica     20:15 Benfica 2 x 0 Lyon
  07/07/2013 17:00 Barcelona 2 x 2 FC Porto     17:20 FC Porto 1 x 4 Barcelona
16ª 19/07/2013 18:25 Manchester United 1 x 2 Roma     18:40 Roma 3 x 1 Manchester United
  21/06/2013 19:35 Villareal 5 x 2 Fulham     19:55 Fulham 2 x 4 Villareal
  31/07/2013 18:20 Juventus 1 x 1 Benfica     18:45 Benfica 1 x 0 Juventus
  30/07/2013 22:00 Barcelona 6 x 1 Schalke 04     22:15 Schalke 04 2 x 2 Barcelona
  24/06/2013 18:20 Vitesse 3 x 2 Zenit     18:40 Zenit 4 x 4 Vitesse
  27/07/2013 17:20 Udinese 1 x 1 Chelsea     17:35 Chelsea 1 x 3 Udinese
  19/06/2013 16:10 Grêmio 3 x 1 FC Porto     16:30 FC Porto 4 x 6 Grêmio
  21/07/2013 18:00 Atalanta 6 x 0 Ajax     18:20 Ajax 2 x 6 Atalanta
  14/06/2013 17:55 Lyon 1 x 1 Copenhagen     18:15 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Lyon
  19/06/2013 17:10 Paris Saint German 3 x 2 Tottenham     17:35 Tottenham 0 x 1 Paris Saint German
17ª 09/07/2013 18:15 Tottenham 1 x 3 Udinese     18:35 Udinese 0 x 3 Tottenham
  30/07/2013 15:40 Schalke 04 2 x 5 Vitesse     15:55 Vitesse 6 x 1 Schalke 04
  27/07/2013 15:40 Chelsea 5 x 2 Lyon     16:05 Lyon 4 x 5 Chelsea
  20/06/2013 17:45 Zenit 2 x 3 Paris Saint German     18:10 Paris Saint German 2 x 4 Zenit
  14/06/2013 20:20 Copenhagen 4 x 1 Barcelona     20:40 Barcelona 2 x 1 Copenhagen
  30/07/2013 11:35 Roma 0 x 1 Juventus     11:55 Juventus 1 x 2 Roma
  12/06/2013 20:55 Fulham 7 x 3 Atalanta     21:20 Atalanta 3 x 1 Fulham
  20/07/2013 13:05 Benfica 0 x 4 Grêmio     13:25 Grêmio 4 x 1 Benfica
      Ajax 3 x 0 Manchester United WO     Manchester United 0 x 3 Ajax
  06/07/2013 14:40 FC Porto 1 x 2 Villareal     15:00 Villareal 4 x 4 FC Porto
18ª 06/07/2013 19:00 Schalke 04 0 x 2 Ajax     19:20 Ajax 2 x 3 Schalke 04
  11/06/2013 13:30 Paris Saint German 2 x 2 Manchester United     13:50 Manchester United 1 x 9 Paris Saint German
      Tottenham 0 x 3 Benfica WO     Benfica 3 x 0 Tottenham
  01/08/2013 21:35 Chelsea 1 x 1 FC Porto     22:05 FC Porto 0 x 4 Chelsea
  22/06/2013 20:35 Zenit 3 x 3 Roma     21:00 Roma 1 x 4 Zenit
  11/07/2013 19:10 Copenhagen 2 x 2 Fulham     19:30 Fulham 2 x 2 Copenhagen
  24/07/2013 17:15 Vitesse 3 x 1 Grêmio     17:35 Grêmio 3 x 1 Vitesse
  20/07/2013 16:55 Lyon 0 x 3 Villareal     17:15 Villareal 3 x 1 Lyon
  09/07/2013 16:30 Udinese 1 x 6 Atalanta     17:20 Atalanta 4 x 2 Udinese
  03/08/2013 12:50 Barcelona 2 x 1 Juventus     13:15 Juventus 1 x 0 Barcelona
19ª 19/07/2013 11:30 Manchester United 3 x 0 Udinese     11:55 Udinese 2 x 0 Manchester United
  01/07/2013 22:20 Ajax 0 x 2 Chelsea     22:40 Chelsea 0 x 0 Ajax
  11/06/2013 17:25 Atalanta 1 x 6 Paris Saint German     17:45 Paris Saint German 4 x 2 Atalanta
  19/06/2013 17:10 FC Porto 3 x 4 Copenhagen     17:25 Copenhagen 2 x 3 FC Porto
  18/07/2013 20:00 Grêmio 1 x 0 Barcelona     20:20 Barcelona 1 x 1 Grêmio
  04/08/2013 11:55 Villareal 2 x 2 Vitesse     12:15 Vitesse 1 x 1 Villareal
  03/07/2013 18:15 Juventus 5 x 1 Lyon     19:35 Lyon 1 x 0 Juventus
  20/07/2013 16:35 Roma 1 x 2 Tottenham     16:50 Tottenham 4 x 3 Roma
  22/06/2013 20:00 Fulham 4 x 2 Schalke 04     20:20 Schalke 04 4 x 3 Fulham
  01/07/2013 18:50 Benfica 0 x 4 Zenit     19:10 Zenit 2 x 0 Benfica

Série B

18/06/2013 20:20 Cruzeiro 4 x 2 Lazio     20:40 Lazio 1 x 1 Cruzeiro
  19/06/2013 20:10 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 2 Milan     20:30 Milan 4 x 3 Borussia Dortmund
  21/06/2013 20:35 Stoke City 0 x 1 Sporting Lisboa     21:00 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 0 Stoke City
  15/06/2013 21:40 Bayer de Munique 3 x 2 Internazionale     22:00 Internazionale 0 x 3 Bayer de Munique
  22/06/2013 13:51 Genoa 7 x 3 Flamengo     14:10 Flamengo 1 x 1 Genoa
  24/06/2013 12:00 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 1 Galatasaray     12:20 Galatasaray 3 x 2 Atletico de Madrid
  22/06/2013 17:25 Arsenal 1 x 7 Manchester City     17:40 Manchester City 4 x 0 Arsenal
  20/06/2013 16:20 Celtic 5 x 4 Cagliari     16:40 Cagliari 1 x 3 Celtic
  11/06/2013 21:40 PSV 8 x 0 Atletico Mineiro     22:10 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 2 PSV
  24/06/2013 19:05 Bordeaux 3 x 1 Real Madrid     19:30 Real Madrid 1 x 3 Bordeaux
26/06/2013 18:45 Flamengo 1 x 2 Arsenal     19:05 Arsenal 3 x 1 Flamengo
  27/07/2013 21:15 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 2 Cruzeiro     21:35 Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa
  31/07/2013 20:45 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 3 Borussia Dortmund     21:10 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 1 Atletico Mineiro
  22/07/2013 17:20 Cagliari 1 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     17;40 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 1 Cagliari
  31/07/2013 19:20 Manchester City 2 x 1 Bordeaux     19:45 Bordeaux 1 x 2 Manchester City
  14/07/2013 15:00 Real Madrid 1 x 2 Celtic     15:20 Celtic 3 x 2 Real Madrid
  22/06/2013 19:55 Internazionale 4 x 0 PSV     20:10 PSV 1 x 2 Internazionale
  08/07/2013 22:55 Lazio 5 x 3 Bayer de Munique     23:15 Bayer de Munique 1 x 6 Lazio
      Milan   x   Stoke City       Stoke City   x   Milan
  29/06/2013 13:25 Galatasaray 5 x 3 Genoa     13:45 Genoa 2 x 3 Galatasaray
29/06/2013 18:10 Flamengo 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     18:30 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 2 Flamengo
  11/06/2013 18:10 Bordeaux 0 x 0 Cagliari     18:35 Cagliari 4 x 0 Bordeaux
  07/07/2013 16:10 Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Genoa     16:35 Genoa 2 x 1 Cruzeiro
  14/06/2013 20:45 Manchester City 2 x 2 Atletico Mineiro     21:00 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 5 Manchester City
  11/07/2013 17:25 Lazio 1 x 2 Galatasaray     17:45 Galatasaray 1 x 4 Lazio
  28/06/2013 18:15 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Celtic     18:35 Celtic 2 x 3 Bayer de Munique
  02/08/2013 20:05 Internazionale 3 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     20:25 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 4 Internazionale
  13/07/2013 21:15 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 0 Real Madrid     21:32 Real Madrid 0 x 1 Atletico de Madrid
  26/06/2013 20:20 Arsenal 2 x 1 Stoke City     20:40 Stoke City 2 x 3 Arsenal
  03/08/2013 18:00 Milan 4 x 2 PSV     18:20 PSV 2 x 1 Milan
23/07/2013 20:45 Stoke City 3 x 4 Lazio     21:10 Lazio 4 x 2 Stoke City
  14/06/2013 18:40 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 3 Bayer de Munique     19:00 Bayer de Munique 0 x 0 Sporting Lisboa
  18/06/2013 15:55 Celtic 3 x 3 Flamengo     16:15 Flamengo 2 x 3 Celtic
  08/07/2013 21:15 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     21:55 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 4 Borussia Dortmund
  13/07/2013 20:15 Real Madrid 0 x 2 Internazionale     20:40 Internazionale 3 x 2 Real Madrid
  11/07/2013 19:50 Cagliari 2 x 0 Milan     20:15 Milan 1 x 2 Cagliari
  04/07/2013 19:40 PSV 0 x 1 Bordeaux     19:55 Bordeaux 2 x 3 PSV
  22/06/2013 14:35 Genoa 2 x 4 Manchester City     14:55 Manchester City 1 x 0 Genoa
  03/08/2013 17:00 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 4 Cruzeiro     17:25 Cruzeiro 9 x 0 Atletico Mineiro
  03/08/2013 18:45 Galatasaray 0 x 3 Arsenal     19:05 Arsenal 2 x 4 Galatasaray
06/07/2013 12:25 Celtic 2 x 1 Genoa     12:45 Genoa 0 x 1 Celtic
      Arsenal   x   Atletico de Madrid       Atletico de Madrid   x   Arsenal
  12/06/2013 11:45 Cagliari 5 x 0 Flamengo     12:05 Flamengo 0 x 2 Cagliari
  31/07/2013 20:05 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 1 Milan     20:45 Milan 5 x 0 Atletico Mineiro
  23/07/2013 21:35 PSV 2 x 1 Stoke City     21:55 Stoke City 0 x 9 PSV
  09/07/2013 21:15 Bordeaux 0 x 3 Lazio     21:35 Lazio 2 x 0 Bordeaux
  27/07/2013 20:35 Cruzeiro 3 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     20:55 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 0 Cruzeiro
  20/07/2013 17:30 Manchester City 4 x 0 Bayer de Munique     17:50 Bayer de Munique 0 x 1 Manchester City
      Galatasaray   x   Real Madrid       Real Madrid   x   Galatasaray
  24/07/2013 20:30 Internazionale 3 x 1 Sporting Lisboa     20:55 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 4 Internazionale
13/06/2013 21:35 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 PSV     21:50 PSV 2 x 2 Bayer de Munique
      Genoa   x   Arsenal       Arsenal   x   Genoa
  29/06/2013 21:20 Real Madrid 0 x 4 Cagliari     21:45 Cagliari 2 x 1 Real Madrid
  30/07/2013 19:55 Manchester City 3 x 1 Galatasaray     20:15 Galatasaray 2 x 1 Manchester City
      Stoke City   x   Cruzeiro       Cruzeiro   x   Stoke City
  29/06/2013 19:10 Flamengo 2 x 0 Borussia Dortmund     19:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 Flamengo
  24/07/2013 19:50 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     20:10 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 1 Atletico de Madrid
  14/06/2013 21:45 Lazio 5 x 1 Atletico Mineiro     22:05 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 4 Lazio
  21/06/2013 17:25 Bordeaux 1 x 4 Celtic     17:45 Celtic 5 x 2 Bordeaux
  24/07/2013 19:25 Milan 3 x 2 Internazionale     19:50 Internazionale 2 x 0 Milan
10/07/2013 20:15 Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     20:45 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 2 Cruzeiro
  29/06/2013 19:50 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 Arsenal     20:10 Arsenal 2 x 3 Borussia Dortmund
  29/07/2013 20:40 Stoke City 2 x 1 Celtic     21:05 Celtic 1 x 0 Stoke City
  19/07/2013 20:50 Bayer de Munique 4 x 1 Bordeaux     21:10 Bordeaux 0 x 1 Bayer de Munique
  27/07/2013 15:45 PSV 1 x 1 Genoa     16:10 Genoa 1 x 1 PSV
  22/06/2013 18:10 Internazionale 2 x 1 Galatasaray     18:30 Galatasaray 1 x 3 Internazionale
  24/07/2013 21:25 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 2 Cagliari     21:40 Cagliari 2 x 1 Atletico Mineiro
  19/06/2013 19:30 Lazio 3 x 0 Flamengo     19:42 Flamengo 5 x 5 Lazio
  29/07/2013 21:10 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 2 Manchester City     21:31 Manchester City 2 x 0 Sporting Lisboa
  18/07/2013 20:00 Milan 1 x 1 Real Madrid     20:20 Real Madrid 2 x 3 Milan
29/07/2013 21:25 Genoa 2 x 3 Stoke City     21:50 Stoke City 3 x 0 Genoa
  31/07/2013 20:55 Celtic 0 x 1 Cruzeiro     21:15 Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Celtic
  13/06/2013 21:15 Real Madrid 2 x 5 Atletico Mineiro     21:35 Atletico Mineiro 2 x 2 Real Madrid
  12/07/2013 18:40 Manchester City 2 x 2 Lazio     20:05 Lazio 2 x 3 Manchester City
  19/07/2013 19:05 Galatasaray 2 x 2 Milan     19:25 Milan 4 x 1 Galatasaray
  29/06/2013 19:30 Cagliari 3 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     19:55 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 3 Cagliari
  22/06/2013 20:55 Flamengo 1 x 3 Internazionale     21:10 Internazionale 4 x 1 Flamengo
  11/07/2013 14:35 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 1 Bayer de Munique     14:55 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Atletico de Madrid
  24/07/2013 21:20 Arsenal 1 x 7 PSV     21:40 PSV 3 x 2 Arsenal
  21/06/2013 20:02 Bordeaux 4 x 0 Borussia Dortmund     20:25 Borussia Dortmund 5 x 4 Bordeaux
06/07/2013 17:15 Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Galatasaray     17:35 Galatasaray 2 x 0 Cruzeiro
  23/07/2013 20:05 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 2 Cagliari     20:35 Cagliari 3 x 2 Borussia Dortmund
  26/06/2013 19:40 Stoke City 1 x 3 Flamengo     20:00 Flamengo 1 x 1 Stoke City
  15/06/2013 19:20 Bayer de Munique 7 x 2 Real Madrid     19:40 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique
  31/07/2013 20:20 PSV 3 x 3 Manchester City     20:50 Manchester City 3 x 1 PSV
  21/07/2013 17:15 Internazionale 1 x 2 Celtic     17:40 Celtic 3 x 2 Internazionale
  11/06/2013 20:50 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 2 Bordeaux     21:15 Bordeaux 0 x 3 Atletico Mineiro
  26/07/2013 12:20 Lazio 2 x 1 Genoa     12:45 Genoa 2 x 4 Lazio
  29/06/2013 18:50 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 4 Arsenal     19:10 Arsenal 3 x 0 Sporting Lisboa
  02/07/2013 20:25 Milan 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     20:50 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 2 Milan
10ª 23/07/2013 20:55 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 1 PSV     21:10 PSV 3 x 5 Borussia Dortmund
  29/06/2013 20:00 Stoke City 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique     20:20 Bayer de Munique 5 x 1 Stoke City
  20/07/2013 19:50 Real Madrid 1 x 2 Manchester City     20:15 Manchester City 4 x 0 Real Madrid
  19/07/2013 19:55 Cagliari 2 x 1 Cruzeiro     20:20 Cruzeiro 0 x 2 Cagliari
  17/06/2013 17;10 Flamengo 1 x 1 Galatasaray     17:30 Galatasaray 3 x 1 Flamengo
  14/07/2013 16:35 Genoa 1 x 4 Bordeaux     17:10 Bordeaux 1 x 4 Genoa
  31/07/2013 21:30 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 3 Celtic     22:02 Celtic 3 x 2 Atletico de Madrid
  20/07/2013 18:25 Arsenal 1 x 2 Internazionale     18:45 Internazionale 4 x 0 Arsenal
  15/06/2013 22:05 Sporting Lisboa 6 x 2 Atletico Mineiro     22:25 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa
  19/06/2013 20:55 Milan 0 x 2 Lazio     21:15 Lazio 3 x 3 Milan
11ª 24/07/2013 19:55 Real Madrid 4 x 2 Stoke City     20:25 Stoke City 1 x 2 Real Madrid
  29/06/2013 16:10 Manchester City 4 x 1 Flamengo     16:25 Flamengo 2 x 4 Manchester City
  21/06/2013 11:00 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Cagliari     11:35 Cagliari 5 x 1 Galatasaray
  11/07/2012 22:35 Bayer de Munique 2 x 0 Borussia Dortmund     20:50 Borussia Dortmund 5 x 1 Bayer de Munique
  03/08/2013 15:45 PSV 0 x 1 Cruzeiro     16:10 Cruzeiro 1 x 2 PSV
  22/06/2013 16:00 Genoa 2 x 5 Milan     16:20 Milan 2 x 2 Genoa
  15/06/2013 20:50 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 4 Internazionale     21:10 Internazionale 2 x 1 Atletico Mineiro
  18/07/2013 19:50 Lazio 4 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     20:15 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 1 Lazio
  12/06/2013 17:40 Celtic 4 x 0 Arsenal     18:05 Arsenal 0 x 3 Celtic
  09/07/2013 19:50 Bordeaux 1 x 5 Atletico de Madrid     20:11 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 1 Bordeaux
12ª 18/07/2013 21:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 2 Real Madrid     21:50 Real Madrid 2 x 3 Borussia Dortmund
  22/06/2013 20:31 Lazio 1 x 1 Arsenal     20:50 Arsenal 3 x 0 Lazio
  22/06/2013 21:15 Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Flamengo     21:45 Flamengo 1 x 4 Cruzeiro
  03/08/2013 20:35 Stoke City 2 x 1 Manchester City     20:55 Manchester City 3 x 1 Stoke City
  25/06/2013 19:15 Bayer de Munique 1 x 1 Galatasaray     19:35 Galatasaray 3 x 1 Bayer de Munique
  16/07/2013 21:10 PSV 1 x 0 Cagliari     21:30 Cagliari 1 x 4 PSV
  14/07/2013 15:45 Internazionale 3 x 1 Genoa     16:10 Genoa 3 x 3 Internazionale
  08/07/2013 20:15 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 6 Atletico de Madrid     20:40 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 1 Atletico Mineiro
  15/06/2013 21:15 Bordeaux 3 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     21:35 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 1 Bordeaux
  26/07/2013 18:55 Milan 1 x 3 Celtic     19:20 Celtic 0 x 3 Milan
13ª 28/06/2013 20:50 Cagliari 2 x 2 Stoke City     21:05 Stoke City 0 x 4 Cagliari
  28/06/2013 17:30 Flamengo 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique     17:50 Bayer de Munique 9 x 3 Flamengo
  13/06/2013 20:40 Real Madrid 2 x 2 PSV     21:00 PSV 2 x 0 Real Madrid
  01/08/2013 21:25 Manchester City 3 x 0 Cruzeiro     21:35 Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Manchester City
  03/08/2013 12:10 Galatasaray 4 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     12:30 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 3 Galatasaray
  19/06/2013 20:15 Internazionale 1 x 4 Lazio     20:30 Lazio 1 x 2 Internazionale
  27/07/2013 13:50 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 4 Genoa     14:10 Genoa 3 x 0 Atletico de Madrid
  24/07/2013 19:45 Arsenal 2 x 6 Bordeaux     20:05 Bordeaux 2 x 0 Arsenal
  10/07/2013 16:55 Celtic 4 x 1 Atletico Mineiro     17:20 Atletico Mineiro 2 x 4 Celtic
      Sporting Lisboa   x   Milan       Milan   x   Sporting Lisboa
14ª 08/07/2013 17:55 Stoke City 4 x 0 Galatasaray     18:20 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Stoke City
  24/07/2013 20:30 Arsenal 2 x 5 Milan     20:50 Milan 5 x 0 Arsenal
  27/07/2013 14:55 Genoa 3 x 1 Atletico Mineiro     15:15 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 4 Genoa
  24/06/2013 16:35 Bayer de Munique 4 x 2 Cagliari     16:50 Cagliari 3 x 3 Bayer de Munique
  20/06/2013 17:40 PSV 0 x 0 Flamengo     18:00 Flamengo 1 x 4 PSV
  22/06/2013 20:30 Real Madrid 1 x 2 Cruzeiro     20:52 Cruzeiro 0 x 2 Real Madrid
  09/07/2013 19:20 Manchester City 1 x 3 Borussia Dortmund     19:40 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 1 Manchester City
  18/06/2013 21:20 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 2 Lazio     21:40 Lazio 4 x 2 Atletico de Madrid
  29/07/2013 19:40 Celtic 2 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     20:05 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 4 Celtic
  19/06/2013 21:00 Bordeaux 3 x 4 Internazionale     21:20 Internazionale 5 x 1 Bordeaux
15ª 16/07/2013 17:15 Lazio 3 x 1 Celtic     17:30 Celtic 4 x 4 Lazio
  14/06/2013 19:05 Cruzeiro 1 x 3 Bayer de Munique     19:25 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Cruzeiro
  18/06/2013 20:15 Internazionale 6 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     20;35 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Internazionale
  29/07/2013 20:25 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 3 Genoa     20:45 Genoa 3 x 3 Sporting Lisboa
  21/06/2013 21:25 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 0 Stoke City     21:45 Stoke City 3 x 5 Borussia Dortmund
  10/07/2013 18:45 Galatasaray 2 x 2 PSV     19:01 PSV 0 x 0 Galatasaray
  29/06/2013 11:45 Cagliari 5 x 2 Manchester City     12:11 Manchester City 0 x 1 Cagliari
  24/06/2013 18:15 Flamengo 1 x 0 Real Madrid     18:35 Real Madrid 3 x 2 Flamengo
  03/08/2013 16:05 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 3 Arsenal     16:30 Arsenal 1 x 0 Atletico Mineiro
  19/06/2013 19:30 Milan 1 x 1 Bordeaux     19:55 Bordeaux 3 x 1 Milan
16ª 14/07/2013 14:55 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 1 Genoa     15:10 Genoa 3 x 0 Borussia Dortmund
  24/07/2013 20:45 Stoke City 1 x 3 Atletico de Madrid     21:10 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 7 Stoke City
  20/07/2013 16:50 Bayer de Munique 2 x 0 Arsenal     17:10 Arsenal 0 x 3 Bayer de Munique
  18/07/2013 19:10 Milan 1 x 2 Manchester City     19:35 Manchester City 1 x 0 Milan
  01/08/2013 19:55 Internazionale 1 x 1 Cagliari     20:10 Cagliari 1 x 2 Internazionale
      Sporting Lisboa   x   Galatasaray       Galatasaray   x   Sporting Lisboa
  11/07/2013 19:25 Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Bordeaux     19:50 Bordeaux 1 x 0 Cruzeiro
  20/06/2013 17:00 PSV 1 x 2 Celtic     17:20 Celtic 0 x 4 PSV
  04/07/2013 17:40 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 4 Flamengo     18:00 Flamengo 3 x 3 Atletico Mineiro
  18/07/2013 20:45 Lazio 3 x 4 Real Madrid     21:05 Real Madrid 2 x 1 Lazio
17ª 15/06/2013 20:05 Real Madrid 1 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     20:25 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 2 Real Madrid
  20/07/2013 19:10 Manchester City 2 x 1 Internazionale     19:30 Internazionale 3 x 2 Manchester City
  10/07/2013 18:10 Galatasaray 5 x 1 Atletico Mineiro     18:15 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 3 Galatasaray
  02/07/2013 18:30 Cagliari 1 x 6 Lazio     18:50 Lazio 2 x 4 Cagliari
  20/06/2013 18:45 Flamengo 2 x 2 Milan     19:05 Milan 7 x 1 Flamengo
  14/07/2013 17:31 Genoa 5 x 1 Bayer de Munique     17:50 Bayer de Munique 3 x 0 Genoa
  23/06/2013 16:45 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 PSV     17:15 PSV 0 x 2 Atletico de Madrid
  06/07/2013 18:00 Arsenal 3 x 2 Cruzeiro     18:20 Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Arsenal
  02/08/2013 19:10 Celtic 3 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     19:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 2 Celtic
      Bordeaux   x   Stoke City       Stoke City   x   Bordeaux
18ª 09/07/2013 18:30 Manchester City 2 x 1 Celtic     18:55 Celtic 2 x 1 Manchester City
  19/06/2013 21:40 Lazio 2 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     22:05 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 1 Lazio
  22/06/2013 19:40 Real Madrid 2 x 4 Arsenal     20:05 Arsenal 3 x 1 Real Madrid
  04/07/2013 17:55 Galatasaray 4 x 0 Bordeaux     18:15 Bordeaux 0 x 4 Galatasaray
  22/06/2013 12:35 Cagliari 5 x 2 Genoa     13:00 Genoa 4 x 3 Cagliari
  18/06/2013 19:20 Flamengo 0 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     19:40 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 4 Flamengo
  18/06/2013 21:20 Internazionale 2 x 0 Cruzeiro     21:40 Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Internazionale
  26/06/2013 21:05 Atletico Mineiro 2 x 3 Stoke City     21:30 Stoke City 9 x 2 Atletico Mineiro
  29/06/2013 21:15 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 2 PSV     21:30 PSV 5 x 1 Sporting Lisboa
  20/06/2013 20:05 Milan 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique     20:25 Bayer de Munique 3 x 0 Milan
19ª 29/06/2013 20:35 Borussia Dortmund 5 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     20:55 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 1 Borussia Dortmund
  17/07/2013 16:45 Celtic 1 x 2 Galatasaray     17:05 Galatasaray 0 x 2 Celtic
  16/07/2013 20:25 PSV 2 x 2 Lazio     20:45 Lazio 3 x 2 PSV
  19/06/2013 18:40 Bordeaux 4 x 1 Flamengo     19:00 Flamengo 3 x 1 Bordeaux
  11/07/2013 20:40 Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Milan     21:05 Milan 3 x 2 Cruzeiro
  28/06/2013 19:55 Stoke City 3 x 2 Internazionale     20:20 Internazionale 5 x 0 Stoke City
  13/06/2013 20:10 Bayer de Munique 4 x 2 Atletico Mineiro     20:30 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 5 Bayer de Munique
  14/07/2013 14:10 Genoa 2 x 1 Real Madrid     14:30 Real Madrid 1 x 0 Genoa
  30/07/2013 18:50 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 3 Manchester City     19:20 Manchester City 9 x 0 Atletico de Madrid
  26/06/2013 21:05 Arsenal 1 x 1 Cagliari     21:25 Cagliari 2 x 2 Arsenal

Série C

22/06/2013 19:45 Real Betis 0 x 8 CSKA     20:10 CSKA 1 x 5 Real Betis  
  22/06/2013 13:05 Internacional 6 x 2 Parma     13:30 Parma 1 x 1 Internacional  
  10/06/2013 19:50 Palermo 0 x 3 Olimpiakos WO   20:10 Olimpiakos 3 x 0 Palermo WO
  19/06/2013 17:50 Lille 2 x 4 Bahia     18:05 Bahia 2 x 2 Lille  
  23/06/2013 15:55 Figueirense 3 x 2 Boca Juniors     16:15 Boca Juniors 2 x 5 Figueirense  
  22/06/2013 16:40 Santos 2 x 4 Fiorentina     17:00 Fiorentina 3 x 1 Santos  
  12/06/2013 10:35 Bologna 3 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev     11:00 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 1 Bologna  
  10/06/2013 17:40 Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Valencia WO   17:55 Valencia 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO
  14/06/2013 21:00 Vasco 4 x 4 São Paulo     21:20 São Paulo 4 x 3 Vasco  
  26/06/2013 20:40 Malaga 0 x 3 Siena WO   21:00 Siena 3 x 0 Malaga WO
15/07/2013 15:55 Boca Juniors 1 x 2 Bologna     16:20 Bologna 2 x 4 Boca Juniors  
      Olimpiakos   x   Real Betis       Real Betis   x   Olimpiakos  
  24/07/2013 20:50 São Paulo 2 x 1 Internacional     21:10 Internacional 0 x 2 São Paulo  
  20/06/2013 16:00 Valencia 1 x 3 Santos     16:25 Santos 2 x 1 Valencia  
      Dinamo de Kiev 3 x 0 Malaga WO     Malaga 0 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev WO
  09/07/2013 13:40 Siena 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO   14:00 Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Siena WO
  15/06/2013 22:05 Bahia 3 x 2 Vasco     22:25 Vasco 1 x 3 Bahia  
  13/06/2013 18:55 CSKA 5 x 1 Lille     19:15 Lille 2 x 4 CSKA  
      Parma 3 x 0 Palermo WO     Palermo 0 x 3 Parma WO
  24/07/2013 18:00 Fiorentina 0 x 4 Figueirense     18:20 Figueirense 3 x 0 Fiorentina  
26/06/2013 17:30 Boca Juniors 6 x 1 Olimpiakos     17:55 Olimpiakos 1 x 3 Boca Juniors  
      Malaga 0 x 3 Valencia WO     Valencia 3 x 0 Malaga WO
  08/07/2013 18:15 Real Betis 1 x 2 Figueirense     18:35 Figueirense 3 x 4 Real Betis  
  22/06/2013 20:15 Dinamo de Kiev 0 x 0 São Paulo     20:40 São Paulo 1 x 0 Dinamo de Kiev  
  13/07/2013 19:00 CSKA 9 x 1 Fiorentina     19:20 Fiorentina 3 x 6 CSKA  
  21/06/2013 18:15 Lille 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO   18:31 Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Lille WO
  04/07/2013 20:25 Bahia 2 x 5 Internacional     20:40 Internacional 1 x 0 Bahia  
  03/07/2013 18:35 Santos 1 x 4 Siena     18:50 Siena 4 x 1 Santos  
      Bologna 3 x 0 Palermo WO     Palermo 0 x 3 Bologna WO
  15/06/2013 20:10 Parma 1 x 6 Vasco     20:35 Vasco 1 x 1 Parma  
18/06/2013 20:50 Palermo 0 x 3 CSKA WO   21:10 CSKA 3 x 0 Palermo WO
  13/06/2013 20:25 Olimpiakos 2 x 4 Lille     20:45 Lille 1 x 2 Olimpiakos  
      Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Boca Juniors WO     Boca Juniors 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO
  17/06/2013 16:30 Internacional 3 x 0 Santos     16:50 Santos 1 x 5 Internacional  
  27/06/2013 20:55 Siena 1 x 2 Bahia     21:20 Bahia 1 x 5 Siena  
  06/07/2013 17:05 Valencia 7 x 3 Parma     17:30 Parma 2 x 5 Valencia  
      Vasco 3 x 0 Malaga WO     Malaga 0 x 3 Vasco WO
  19/07/2013 15:10 Figueirense 1 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev     15:30 Dinamo de Kiev 1 x 9 Figueirense  
  31/07/2013 20:55 São Paulo 0 x 1 Real Betis     21:20 Real Betis 3 x 1 São Paulo  
  12/06/2013 18:30 Fiorentina 3 x 1 Bologna     18:50 Bologna 0 x 1 Fiorentina  
21/06/2013 14:20 Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Figueirense WO   14:40 Figueirense 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO
  27/06/2013 11:35 Bologna 1 x 2 Santos     12:00 Santos 1 x 4 Bologna  
  27/06/2013 18:00 Valencia 1 x 5 Boca Juniors     18:20 Boca Juniors 2 x 0 Valencia  
  15/06/2013 21:00 São Paulo 2 x 2 Parma     21:20 Parma 2 x 4 São Paulo  
      Vasco 3 x 0 Palermo WO     Palermo 0 x 3 Vasco WO
      Malaga 0 x 3 CSKA WO     CSKA 3 x 0 Malaga WO
  08/07/2013 17:30 Real Betis 2 x 2 Internacional     17:50 Internacional 5 x 2 Real Betis  
  05/07/2013 20:10 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 2 Lille     20:35 Lille 3 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev  
  26/06/2013 19:30 Fiorentina 3 x 5 Siena     19:50 Siena 2 x 3 Fiorentina  
  21/07/2013 18:00 Bahia 2 x 0 Olimpiakos     18:20 Olimpiakos 2 x 1 Bahia  
24/07/2013 21:45 Lille 8 x 4 Vasco     21:55 Vasco 0 x 5 Lille  
  21/06/2013 13:05 Figueirense 3 x 1 Bologna     13:25 Bologna 7 x 5 Figueirense  
  27/06/2013 16:35 Siena 6 x 2 Valencia     16:55 Valencia 1 x 4 Siena  
  03/08/2013 19:25 Dinamo de Kiev 4 x 1 Fiorentina     19:45 Fiorentina 3 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev  
      Palermo 0 x 3 Real Betis WO     Real Betis 3 x 0 Palermo WO
  18/06/2013 18:00 Boca Juniors 0 x 1 Internacional     18;15 Internacional 3 x 1 Boca Juniors  
  22/07/2013 16:35 Santos 0 x 2 Olimpiakos     17:15 Olimpiakos 2 x 1 Santos  
  17/07/2013 20:45 CSKA 2 x 0 São Paulo     21:10 São Paulo 1 x 5 CSKA  
      Malaga 0 x 3 Sparta Praha WO     Sparta Praha 3 x 0 Malaga WO
  03/08/2013   Parma 3 x 0 Bahia WO     Bahia 0 x 3 Parma WO
25/06/2013 17:45 Real Betis 0 x 0 Santos     18:10 Santos 2 x 7 Real Betis  
  12/06/2013 12:30 Internacional 4 x 1 Bologna     12:50 Bologna 5 x 4 Internacional  
      Palermo 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO     Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Palermo WO
  26/06/2013 21:20 Lille 3 x 0 Malaga     21:45 Malaga 0 x 3 Lille WO
  24/07/2013 19:55 Vasco 4 x 10 Figueirense     20:15 Figueirense 1 x 1 Vasco  
  24/07/2013 19:00 Bahia 1 x 2 Fiorentina     19:20 Fiorentina 0 x 1 Bahia  
  24/07/2013 19:10 São Paulo 1 x 1 Valencia     19:35 Valencia 2 x 2 São Paulo  
  15/06/2013 19:25 CSKA 3 x 3 Boca Juniors     19:45 Boca Juniors 2 x 5 CSKA  
  24/06/2013 10:40 Olimpiakos 1 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev     11:00 Dinamo de Kiev 4 x 4 Olimpiakos  
  15/06/2013 14:15 Parma 0 x 5 Siena     14:35 Siena 5 x 0 Parma  
    Figueirense 3 x 0 Palermo WO     Palermo 0 x 3 Figueirense WO
  10/06/2013 16:50 Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Real Betis WO   17:15 Real Betis 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO
  17/07/2013 19:50 Siena 4 x 3 São Paulo     20:20 São Paulo 1 x 3 Siena  
  11/07/2013 12:45 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 3 CSKA     13:00 CSKA 4 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev  
  22/06/2013 18:05 Fiorentina 3 x 2 Parma     18:35 Parma 2 x 0 Fiorentina  
  02/07/2013 18:30 Valencia 4 x 4 Olimpiakos     19:20 Olimpiakos 1 x 2 Valencia  
  13/06/2013 19:00 Boca Juniors 4 x 1 Bahia     19:20 Bahia 1 x 1 Boca Juniors  
  22/07/2013 20:00 Santos 1 x 3 Lille     20:21 Lille 4 x 2 Santos  
  03/07/2013 21:15 Bologna 5 x 5 Vasco     21:35 Vasco 1 x 2 Bologna  
      Malaga 0 x 3 Internacional WO     Internacional 3 x 0 Malaga WO
29/06/2013 20:20 Real Betis 3 x 1 Fiorentina     20:55 Fiorentina 0 x 5 Real Betis  
  12/06/2013 16:45 Internacional 2 x 3 Valencia     17:00 Valencia 1 x 4 Internacional  
  18/06/2013 21:35 Palermo 0 x 3 Boca Juniors WO   21:55 Boca Juniors 3 x 0 Palermo WO
  04/07/2013 17:45 Lille 1 x 5 Siena     18:10 Siena 2 x 2 Lille  
  03/08/2013 18:15 Vasco 1 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev     18:35 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 5 Vasco  
      Bahia 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO     Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Bahia WO
  22/06/2013 21:21 São Paulo 3 x 0 Malaga WO   21:45 Malaga 0 x 3 São Paulo WO
  15/07/2013 19:00 CSKA 1 x 4 Figueirense     19:25 Figueirense 2 x 3 CSKA  
  23/06/2013 17:45 Olimpiakos 2 x 2 Bologna     18:10 Bologna 3 x 2 Olimpiakos  
  15/06/2013 15:00 Parma 2 x 0 Santos     15:20 Santos 0 x 2 Parma  
10ª 24/07/2013 19:10 Internacional 5 x 1 Vasco     19:30 Vasco 2 x 4 Internacional  
  13/06/2013 21:35 Palermo 0 x 3 Lille WO   21:55 Lille 3 x 0 Palermo WO
  11/07/2013 14:05 Siena 3 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev     14:25 Dinamo de Kiev 0 x 5 Siena  
  05/07/2013 17:40 Valencia 1 x 3 Real Betis     18:05 Real Betis 1 x 2 Valencia  
  13/07/2013 20:05 Boca Juniors 5 x 3 Fiorentina     20:30 Fiorentina 3 x 5 Boca Juniors  
      Figueirense 3 x 0 Malaga WO     Malaga 0 x 3 Figueirense WO
      Santos 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO     Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Santos WO
  21/06/2013 19:10 Bologna 3 x 2 Bahia     19:35 Bahia 2 x 2 Bologna  
      Olimpiakos   x   São Paulo       São Paulo   x   Olimpiakos  
  14/06/2013 18:25 Parma 2 x 4 CSKA     18:45 CSKA 7 x 1 Parma  
11ª 13/06/2013 22:15 Siena 3 x 0 Palermo WO   22:35 Palermo 0 x 3 Siena WO
  30/07/2013 16:10 Dinamo de Kiev 0 x 0 Boca Juniors     16:35 Boca Juniors 3 x 4 Dinamo de Kiev  
  06/07/2013 18:50 Fiorentina 3 x 2 Valencia     19:40 Valencia 3 x 6 Fiorentina  
  20/07/2013 18:20 Lille 5 x 1 Internacional     18:40 Internacional 4 x 2 Lille  
  31/07/2013 20:15 Vasco 6 x 0 Real Betis     20:35 Real Betis 5 x 0 Vasco  
      Figueirense 0 x 3 Parma WO     Parma 3 x 0 Figueirense WO
  31/07/2013 20:10 São Paulo 1 x 0 Bahia     20:30 Bahia 1 x 1 São Paulo  
  13/06/2013 21:10 CSKA 5 x 2 Olimpiakos     21:30 Olimpiakos 1 x 1 CSKA  
  21/06/2013 16:25 Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Bologna WO   16:45 Bologna 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO
      Malaga 0 x 3 Santos WO     Santos 3 x 0 Malaga WO
12ª 18/06/2013 16:40 Internacional 2 x 2 Siena     17:00 Siena 3 x 1 Internacional  
  13/07/2013 18:10 CSKA 6 x 2 Bologna     18:30 Bologna 1 x 6 CSKA  
  02/07/2013 19:10 Real Betis 2 x 2 Boca Juniors     19:50 Boca Juniors 2 x 4 Real Betis  
  13/06/2013 20:50 Palermo 0 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev WO   21:10 Dinamo de Kiev 3 x 0 Palermo WO
  12/06/2013 20:10 Lille 3 x 1 Fiorentina     20:30 Fiorentina 3 x 4 Lille  
  03/07/2013 20:20 Vasco 4 x 4 Valencia     20:40 Valencia 5 x 2 Vasco  
  22/07/2013 19:25 Bahia 0 x 2 Figueirense     19:45 Figueirense 3 x 1 Bahia  
  02/08/2013 20:25 São Paulo 3 x 3 Santos     20:45 Santos 2 x 1 São Paulo  
      Malaga 0 x 3 Olimpiakos WO     Olimpiakos 3 x 0 Malaga WO
      Parma 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO     Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Parma WO
13ª 13/06/2013 20:05 Valencia 3 x 0 Palermo WO   20:25 Palermo 0 x 3 Valencia WO
  17/06/2013 19:30 Boca Juniors 2 x 2 Lille     19:50 Lille 3 x 3 Boca Juniors  
  17/07/2013 20:45 Siena 9 x 2 Vasco     21:10 Vasco 3 x 5 Siena  
  30/07/2013 19:00 Dinamo de Kiev 3 x 5 Real Betis     19:20 Real Betis 7 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev  
  26/06/2013 17:55 Fiorentina 0 x 3 Internacional     18:25 Internacional 4 x 1 Fiorentina  
  11/06/2013 19:45 Bahia 1 x 5 CSKA     20:06 CSKA 2 x 2 Bahia  
  17/06/2013 15:20 Santos 2 x 3 Figueirense     15:40 Figueirense 2 x 5 Santos  
      Bologna 3 x 0 Malaga WO     Malaga 0 x 3 Bologna WO
      Sparta Praha 0 x 3 São Paulo WO     São Paulo 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO
      Olimpiakos   x   Parma       Parma   x   Olimpiakos  
14ª     Palermo 0 x 3 Fiorentina WO     Fiorentina 3 x 0 Palermo WO
  22/06/2013 15:00 Bologna 0 x 0 Parma     15:25 Parma 0 x 8 Bologna  
  17/07/2013 21:30 Figueirense 0 x 1 São Paulo     21:50 São Paulo 1 x 6 Figueirense  
  21/07/2013 18:15 Lille 5 x 3 Valencia     18:35 Valencia 6 x 5 Lille  
  15/06/2013 21:00 Vasco 7 x 8 Boca Juniors     21:20 Boca Juniors 6 x 6 Vasco  
  12/06/2013 20:35 Siena 1 x 0 Real Betis     20:50 Real Betis 4 x 0 Siena  
  13/07/2013 16:55 Dinamo de Kiev 0 x 3 Internacional     17:25 Internacional 4 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev  
  01/08/2013 18:40 Santos 0 x 4 CSKA     19:01 CSKA 4 x 0 Santos  
      Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Olimpiakos WO     Olimpiakos 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO
      Malaga 0 x 3 Bahia WO     Bahia 3 x 0 Malaga WO
15ª 26/06/2013 18:30 CSKA 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO   18:45 Sparta Praha 0 x 3 CSKA WO
  04/07/2013 20:50 Real Betis 4 x 1 Lille       Lille 1 x 1 Real Betis  
  02/08/2013 18:55 Bahia 3 x 2 Santos     19:20 Santos 4 x 2 Bahia  
  08/07/2013 19:30 Olimpiakos 1 x 4 Figueirense     19:30 Figueirense 2 x 0 Olimpiakos  
      Internacional 3 x 0 Palermo WO     Palermo 0 x 3 Internacional WO
  03/08/2013 17:25 Fiorentina 1 x 4 Vasco     17:45 Vasco 3 x 6 Fiorentina  
  20/07/2013 19:20 Valencia 4 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev     19:40 Dinamo de Kiev 4 x 2 Valencia  
  01/07/2013 17:55 Boca Juniors 4 x 1 Siena     18:25 Siena 2 x 8 Boca Juniors  
  03/07/2013 20:25 São Paulo 0 x 1 Bologna     20:45 Bologna 0 x 2 São Paulo  
      Parma 3 x 0 Malaga WO     Malaga 0 x 3 Parma WO
16ª 08/07/2013 16:40 Internacional 1 x 1 Figueirense     17:01 Figueirense 2 x 1 Internacional  
      Palermo 0 x 3 Santos WO     Santos 3 x 0 Palermo WO
  27/06/2013 20:30 Lille 1 x 3 Bologna     20:55 Bologna 2 x 3 Lille  
  03/08/2013 13:15 Parma 2 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev     13:50 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 1 Parma  
  11/07/2013 18:15 Bahia 2 x 3 Valencia     18:40 Valencia 2 x 4 Bahia  
      Olimpiakos   x   Fiorentina       Fiorentina   x   Olimpiakos  
      Real Betis 3 x 0 Malaga WO     Malaga 0 x 3 Real Betis WO
      Vasco 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO     Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Vasco WO
  15/06/2013 20:05 São Paulo 1 x 1 Boca Juniors     20:30 Boca Juniors 11 x 1 São Paulo  
  16/06/2013 14:25 CSKA 4 x 1 Siena     14:45 Siena 4 x 4 CSKA  
17ª 21/07/2013 17:10 Siena 3 x 1 Olimpiakos     17:30 Olimpiakos 0 x 3 Siena  
  19/07/2013 19:45 Dinamo de Kiev 3 x 2 Bahia     20:10 Bahia 1 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev  
  29/06/2013 21:20 Fiorentina 2 x 3 São Paulo     21:40 São Paulo 3 x 4 Fiorentina  
  04/07/2013 19:15 Valencia 5 x 5 CSKA     19:40 CSKA 4 x 3 Valencia  
  15/06/2013 21:55 Boca Juniors 5 x 0 Parma     22:20 Parma 3 x 8 Boca Juniors  
  07/07/2013 16:50 Figueirense 2 x 3 Lille     17:15 Lille 1 x 5 Figueirense  
  02/08/2013 19:45 Santos 1 x 1 Vasco     20:01 Vasco 2 x 2 Santos  
  01/07/2013 17:00 Bologna 2 x 4 Real Betis     17:20 Real Betis 2 x 0 Bologna  
  18/06/2013 17:25 Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Internacional WO   17:40 Internacional 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO
      Malaga 0 x 3 Palermo WO     Palermo 3 x 0 Malaga WO
18ª     Dinamo de Kiev 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO     Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev WO
  27/06/2013 18:50 CSKA 3 x 5 Internacional     19:10 Internacional 1 x 4 CSKA  
  26/07/2013 16:00 Siena 6 x 2 Bologna     16:20 Bologna 1 x 3 Siena  
      Fiorentina 3 x 0 Malaga WO     Malaga 0 x 3 Fiorentina WO
  08/07/2013 17:25 Valencia 2 x 3 Figueirense     17:45 Figueirense 5 x 3 Valencia  
  01/07/2013 19:35 Boca Juniors 1 x 3 Santos     19:55 Santos 1 x 9 Boca Juniors  
  31/07/2013 21:45 Bahia 3 x 5 Real Betis     22:15 Real Betis 1 x 2 Bahia  
      São Paulo 3 x 0 Palermo WO     Palermo 0 x 3 São Paulo WO
      Olimpiakos   x   Vasco       Vasco   x   Olimpiakos  
  06/07/2013 18:30 Parma 1 x 4 Lille     18:55 Lille 4 x 3 Parma  
19ª 17/06/2013 18:45 Internacional 3 x 0 Olimpiakos     19:05 Olimpiakos 1 x 2 Internacional  
      Sparta Praha 0 x 3 Fiorentina WO     Fiorentina 3 x 0 Sparta Praha WO
  03/08/2013 16:35 Vasco 2 x 4 CSKA     17:00 CSKA 4 x 5 Vasco  
      Malaga 0 x 3 Boca Juniors WO     Boca Juniors 3 x 0 Malaga WO
  15/06/2013 19:20 Real Betis 2 x 2 Parma     19:40 Parma 2 x 0 Real Betis  
  17/06/2013 19:30 Palermo 0 x 3 Bahia WO   19:55 Bahia 3 x 0 Palermo WO
  27/07/2013 21:25 Lille 2 x 3 São Paulo     21:45 São Paulo 0 x 1 Lille  
  17/06/2013 14:25 Figueirense 2 x 3 Siena     14:45 Siena 4 x 5 Figueirense  
  22/07/2013 17:15 Santos 1 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev     17:45 Dinamo de Kiev 8 x 0 Santos  
  27/06/2013 15:45 Bologna 1 x 2 Valencia     16:10 Valencia 4 x 5 Bologna  

Série D

22/06/2013 21:00 Liverpool 3 x 3 Sport Recife     21:20 Sport Recife 2 x 5 Liverpool
      Coritiba   x   AEK Athens       AEK Athens   x   Coritiba
  22/06/2013 18:55 Botafogo 1 x 2 Chievo     19:20 Chievo 2 x 1 Botafogo
  19/06/2013 20:30 Sochaux 3 x 2 Fenerbahce     20:50 Fenerbahce 2 x 1 Sochaux
  15/07/2013 19:50 Besiktas 1 x 1 Napoli     20:10 Napoli 2 x 1 Besiktas
  22/06/2013 19:30 Real Sociedad 3 x 3 Fluminense     19:55 Fluminense 2 x 0 Real Sociedad
      Sampdoria   x   0       0   x   Sampdoria
      Marseille   x   0       0   x   Marseille
      Granada   x   0       0   x   Granada
      Montpellier   x   0       0   x   Montpellier
18/06/2013 19:20 Napoli 2 x 1 Sampdoria     19:40 Sampdoria 2 x 1 Napoli
      Chievo   x   Liverpool       Liverpool   x   Chievo
      0   x   Coritiba       Coritiba   x   0
      0   x   Real Sociedad       Real Sociedad   x   0
      0   x   Montpellier       Montpellier   x   0
      0   x   Marseille       Marseille   x   0
      Fenerbahce   x   Granada       Granada   x   Fenerbahce
      Sport Recife   x   Sochaux       Sochaux   x   Sport Recife
  16/06/2013 17:15 AEK Athens 0 x 2 Botafogo     17:35 Botafogo 1 x 2 AEK Athens
  24/07/2013 19:15 Fluminense 2 x 5 Besiktas     19:31 Besiktas 1 x 3 Fluminense
08/07/2013 19:40 Napoli 5 x 5 Chievo     20:05 Chievo 3 x 4 Napoli
      Montpellier   x   0       0   x   Montpellier
  27/06/2013 20:20 Liverpool 2 x 1 Besiktas     20:45 Besiktas 0 x 3 Liverpool
      0   x   0       0   x   0
  24/07/2013 20:40 Sport Recife 6 x 1 Fluminense     20:55 Fluminense 2 x 0 Sport Recife
  05/07/2013 17:00 Sochaux 3 x 5 Marseille     17:15 Marseille 5 x 4 Sochaux
  06/07/2013 17:20 Fenerbahce 1 x 2 Coritiba     17:45 Coritiba 2 x 0 Fenerbahce
      Real Sociedad   x   0       0   x   Real Sociedad
      Sampdoria   x   Botafogo       Botafogo   x   Sampdoria
      AEK Athens   x   Granada       Granada   x   AEK Athens
    Botafogo   x   Sport Recife       Sport Recife   x   Botafogo
  16/06/2013 16:25 Chievo 4 x 2 Sochaux     16:45 Sochaux 1 x 2 Chievo
  12/06/2013 18:25 Marseille 3 x 1 Napoli     18:50 Napoli 1 x 3 Marseille
  06/07/2013 21:10 Coritiba 3 x 1 Real Sociedad     21:31 Real Sociedad 3 x 5 Coritiba
      0   x   Fenerbahce       Fenerbahce   x   0
      0   x   AEK Athens       AEK Athens   x   0
  25/06/2013 19:30 Granada 0 x 3 Montpellier     19:35 Montpellier 1 x 1 Granada
      Besiktas   x   0       0   x   Besiktas
      0   x   Liverpool       Liverpool   x   0
      Fluminense   x   Sampdoria       Sampdoria   x   Fluminense
04/07/2013 20:02 Marseille 4 x 2 Besiktas     20:25 Besiktas 1 x 2 Marseille
  26/06/2013 19:05 Sampdoria 8 x 1 Real Sociedad     19:30 Real Sociedad 3 x 5 Sampdoria
      0   x   Napoli       Napoli   x   0
      0   x   AEK Athens       AEK Athens   x   0
      Granada   x   Botafogo       Botafogo   x   Granada
  03/08/2013 12:20 Montpellier 1 x 2 Sport Recife     12:40 Sport Recife 4 x 1 Montpellier
  22/06/2013 18:55 Liverpool 4 x 3 Coritiba     19:15 Coritiba 5 x 9 Liverpool
      0   x   Sochaux       Sochaux   x   0
      Fluminense   x   0       0   x   Fluminense
  24/06/2013 20:05 Fenerbahce 0 x 7 Chievo     20:25 Chievo 2 x 0 Fenerbahce
    Sochaux   x   Granada       Granada   x   Sochaux
  10/07/2013 19:15 Besiktas 3 x 2 Sampdoria     19:35 Sampdoria 1 x 0 Besiktas
      0   x   0       0   x   0
      0   x   Fluminense       Fluminense   x   0
  11/06/2013 20:05 Botafogo 0 x 1 Liverpool     20:25 Liverpool 0 x 1 Botafogo
  03/08/2013 20:15 Napoli 2 x 2 Coritiba     20:35 Coritiba 3 x 2 Napoli
  16/06/2013 17:15 Real Sociedad 0 x 3 Chievo     17:35 Chievo 4 x 1 Real Sociedad
      Sport Recife   x   0       0   x   Sport Recife
  05/07/2013 19:15 Montpellier 1 x 4 Marseille     19:35 Marseille 3 x 2 Montpellier
      AEK Athens   x   Fenerbahce       Fenerbahce   x   AEK Athens
16/06/2013 18:00 Liverpool 1 x 3 Real Sociedad     18:20 Real Sociedad 3 x 4 Liverpool
  27/07/2013 17:50 Coritiba 5 x 1 Sampdoria     18:10 Sampdoria 4 x 3 Coritiba
  09/07/2013 16:20 Botafogo 2 x 2 Marseille     16:45 Marseille 3 x 0 Botafogo
  05/07/2013 17:40 Sochaux 3 x 3 Montpellier     18:00 Montpellier 2 x 4 Sochaux
  18/06/2013 13:05 Granada 1 x 2 Besiktas     13:25 Besiktas 1 x 1 Granada
  26/06/2013 19:50 Fenerbahce 0 x 2 Fluminense     20:10 Fluminense 4 x 3 Fenerbahce
      0   x   0       0   x   0
      Sport Recife   x   Napoli       Napoli   x   Sport Recife
      Chievo   x   0       0   x   Chievo
      AEK Athens   x   0       0   x   AEK Athens
    Besiktas   x   Botafogo       Botafogo   x   Besiktas
  13/06/2013 20:45 Marseille 2 x 2 Liverpool     21:10 Liverpool 5 x 0 Marseille
      0   x   0       0   x   0
      0   x   Sport Recife       Sport Recife   x   0
  31/07/2013 21:25 Fluminense 2 x 1 AEK Athens     21:55 AEK Athens 2 x 4 Fluminense
      0   x   Chievo       Chievo   x   0
  01/08/2013 20:15 Napoli 3 x 0 Fenerbahce     20:35 Fenerbahce 1 x 0 Napoli
  04/07/2013 19:15 Real Sociedad 2 x 2 Sochaux     19:35 Sochaux 3 x 3 Real Sociedad
  18/06/2013 18:35 Sampdoria 2 x 3 Granada     18:55 Granada 3 x 0 Sampdoria
  27/07/2013 17:05 Montpellier 4 x 0 Coritiba     17:30 Coritiba 4 x 0 Montpellier
09/07/2013 20:31 Liverpool 3 x 4 Fluminense     20:55 Fluminense 9 x 2 Liverpool
      Coritiba   x   0       0   x   Coritiba
  10/06/2013 19:05 Botafogo 1 x 2 Napoli     19:30 Napoli 4 x 1 Botafogo
      Sochaux   x   0       0   x   Sochaux
      Granada   x   0       0   x   Granada
  13/07/2013 18:35 Fenerbahce 0 x 6 Marseille     18:55 Marseille 3 x 0 Fenerbahce
      0   x   Montpellier       Montpellier   x   0
      Sport Recife   x   Besiktas       Besiktas   x   Sport Recife
      Chievo   x   Sampdoria       Sampdoria   x   Chievo
  13/06/2013 21:20 AEK Athens 2 x 1 Real Sociedad     21:40 Real Sociedad 1 x 0 AEK Athens
10ª 22/06/2013 15:40 Coritiba 1 x 1 Granada     16:00 Granada 1 x 1 Coritiba
      Botafogo   x   Sochaux       Sochaux   x   Botafogo
      0   x   0       0   x   0
      0   x   Liverpool       Liverpool   x   0
  11/07/2013 19:25 Napoli 2 x 7 Fluminense     19:45 Fluminense 5 x 3 Napoli
      Besiktas   x   Montpellier       Montpellier   x   Besiktas
  03/08/2013 18:15 Real Sociedad 1 x 4 Marseille     18:25 Marseille 1 x 1 Real Sociedad
  26/06/2013 20:40 Sampdoria 2 x 1 Fenerbahce     20:55 Fenerbahce 0 x 2 Sampdoria
      Chievo   x   0       0   x   Chievo
      AEK Athens   x   Sport Recife       Sport Recife   x   AEK Athens
11ª     0   x   Botafogo       Botafogo   x   0
      0   x   Napoli       Napoli   x   0
      Fluminense   x   0       0   x   Fluminense
  22/06/2013 17:45 Sochaux 4 x 0 Coritiba     18:15 Coritiba 5 x 4 Sochaux
  11/06/2013 18:10 Granada 2 x 5 Liverpool     18:35 Liverpool 2 x 2 Granada
  16/06/2013 16:25 Besiktas 0 x 3 AEK Athens     16:45 AEK Athens 2 x 2 Besiktas
      0   x   Fenerbahce       Fenerbahce   x   0
  27/07/2013 20:50 Sport Recife 0 x 5 Chievo     21:10 Chievo 1 x 0 Sport Recife
  12/06/2013 20:30 Marseille 0 x 1 Sampdoria     20:45 Sampdoria 3 x 1 Marseille
  25/06/2013 20:25 Montpellier 2 x 0 Real Sociedad     20:45 Real Sociedad 4 x 3 Montpellier
12ª     Coritiba   x   0       0   x   Coritiba
      Sport Recife   x   Sampdoria       Sampdoria   x   Sport Recife
  11/06/2013 19:10 Liverpool 1 x 2 Napoli     19:30 Napoli 0 x 2 Liverpool
      Botafogo   x   0       0   x   Botafogo
  31/07/2013 19:30 Sochaux 0 x 3 Fluminense     19:51 Fluminense 6 x 0 Sochaux
      Granada   x   0       0   x   Granada
  18/06/2013 19:50 Fenerbahce 0 x 2 Besiktas     20:10 Besiktas 2 x 1 Fenerbahce
      0   x   Real Sociedad       Real Sociedad   x   0
  03/08/2013 14:10 Montpellier 1 x 1 Chievo     14:25 Chievo 2 x 1 Montpellier
      AEK Athens   x   Marseille       Marseille   x   AEK Athens
13ª     0   x   Botafogo       Botafogo   x   0
  19/06/2013 19:00 Napoli 1 x 1 Sochaux     19:20 Sochaux 2 x 3 Napoli
      0   x   Granada       Granada   x   0
      0   x   Liverpool       Liverpool   x   0
      Fluminense   x   Coritiba       Coritiba   x   Fluminense
      Fenerbahce   x   Sport Recife       Sport Recife   x   Fenerbahce
  15/06/2013 19:15 Real Sociedad 2 x 1 Besiktas     19:35 Besiktas 3 x 0 Real Sociedad
  27/07/2013 16:30 Sampdoria 1 x 1 Montpellier     16:50 Montpellier 2 x 4 Sampdoria
      Marseille   x   0       0   x   Marseille
  16/06/2013 15:40 Chievo 3 x 0 AEK Athens     16:05 AEK Athens 1 x 3 Chievo
14ª 22/06/2013 20:40 Botafogo 1 x 0 Fluminense     21:00 Fluminense 0 x 0 Botafogo
      Sampdoria   x   AEK Athens       AEK Athens   x   Sampdoria
      Besiktas   x   0       0   x   Besiktas
      Sochaux   x   0       0   x   Sochaux
  03/07/2013 19:45 Granada 1 x 2 Napoli     20:10 Napoli 1 x 0 Granada
      0   x   Liverpool       Liverpool   x   0
      0   x   Coritiba       Coritiba   x   0
  03/08/2013 19:10 Real Sociedad 2 x 3 Sport Recife     19:20 Sport Recife 6 x 1 Real Sociedad
  13/07/2013 20:00 Marseille 0 x 3 Chievo WO   WO Chievo 3 x 0 Marseille
  27/07/2013 17:50 Montpellier 4 x 4 Fenerbahce     18:15 Fenerbahce 1 x 2 Montpellier
15ª 31/07/2013 19:30 Sport Recife 3 x 5 Marseille     19:50 Marseille 4 x 0 Sport Recife
  11/06/2013 21:10 Liverpool 1 x 3 Sochaux     21:30 Sochaux 2 x 2 Liverpool
      Fenerbahce   x   Real Sociedad       Real Sociedad   x   Fenerbahce
  16/06/2013 14:55 Chievo 5 x 1 Besiktas     15:15 Besiktas 1 x 1 Chievo
  06/07/2013 19:40 Coritiba 3 x 1 Botafogo     20:45 Botafogo 3 x 4 Coritiba
  11/07/2013 18:30 Fluminense 4 x 3 Granada     18:55 Granada 0 x 2 Fluminense
      0   x   0       0   x   0
      Napoli   x   0       0   x   Napoli
      0   x   Sampdoria       Sampdoria   x   0
      AEK Athens   x   Montpellier       Montpellier   x   AEK Athens
16ª 06/07/2013 19:40 Coritiba 0 x 4 Besiktas     20:00 Besiktas 3 x 3 Coritiba
  22/06/2013 21:25 Botafogo 2 x 0 Real Sociedad     21:45 Real Sociedad 0 x 1 Botafogo
  18/06/2013 20:15 Sochaux 3 x 2 Sampdoria     20:30 Sampdoria 2 x 4 Sochaux
      AEK Athens   x   0       0   x   AEK Athens
      Fenerbahce   x   0       0   x   Fenerbahce
  02/08/2013 19:20 Chievo 4 x 3 Fluminense     19:40 Fluminense 2 x 1 Chievo
  05/07/2013 18:30 Liverpool 2 x 2 Montpellier     18:50 Montpellier 2 x 4 Liverpool
  18/06/2013 17:25 Granada 1 x 2 Marseille     17:50 Marseille 3 x 1 Granada
      0   x   Napoli       Napoli   x   0
      Sport Recife   x   0       0   x   Sport Recife
17ª     0   x   Chievo       Chievo   x   0
      0   x   Fenerbahce       Fenerbahce   x   0
      Fluminense   x   0       0   x   Fluminense
      0   x   Sport Recife       Sport Recife   x   0
      Napoli   x   AEK Athens       AEK Athens   x   Napoli
      Besiktas   x   Sochaux       Sochaux   x   Besiktas
  28/06/2013 20:45 Real Sociedad 0 x 3 Granada     21:15 Granada 1 x 0 Real Sociedad
  10/07/2013 20:10 Sampdoria 1 x 2 Liverpool     20:30 Liverpool 1 x 3 Sampdoria
  06/07/2013 18:05 Marseille 3 x 0 Coritiba     18:25 Coritiba 5 x 2 Marseille
  27/07/2013 15:10 Montpellier 2 x 0 Botafogo     15:25 Botafogo 0 x 0 Montpellier
18ª     0   x   Marseille       Marseille   x   0
  22/06/2013 20:15 Sport Recife 1 x 1 Coritiba     20:35 Coritiba 1 x 3 Sport Recife
      0   x   Sampdoria       Sampdoria   x   0
  03/08/2013 14:45 Fluminense 3 x 4 Montpellier     15:05 Montpellier 1 x 4 Fluminense
      0   x   Besiktas       Besiktas   x   0
  25/06/2013 19:30 Napoli 1 x 1 Real Sociedad     19:55 Real Sociedad 3 x 1 Napoli
      Fenerbahce   x   Liverpool       Liverpool   x   Fenerbahce
      0   x   Botafogo       Botafogo   x   0
  04/07/2013 20:10 Chievo 2 x 0 Granada     20:31 Granada 0 x 1 Chievo
      AEK Athens   x   Sochaux       Sochaux   x   AEK Athens
19ª 13/07/2013 19:10 Coritiba 4 x 3 Chievo     19:35 Chievo 1 x 2 Coritiba
  09/07/2013 20:10 Marseille 1 x 2 Fluminense     20:10 Fluminense 2 x 1 Marseille
      Granada   x   Sport Recife       Sport Recife   x   Granada
  25/06/2013 18:25 Montpellier 1 x 1 Napoli     18:45 Napoli 1 x 1 Montpellier
  13/06/2013 21:15 Liverpool 1 x 0 AEK Athens     21:35 AEK Athens 1 x 5 Liverpool
  27/07/2013 16:50 Botafogo 3 x 0 Fenerbahce     17:10 Fenerbahce 0 x 7 Botafogo
      Sochaux   x   0       0   x   Sochaux
      Besiktas   x   0       0   x   Besiktas
      Real Sociedad   x   0       0   x   Real Sociedad
      Sampdoria   x   0       0   x   Sampdoria