Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Tabela 6ª Master

Série A

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
20/08/2013 20:35 Grêmio 3 x 3 Manchester City     21:00 Manchester City 3 x 6 Grêmio  
  26/08/2013 19:45 Celtic 1 x 1 Benfica     20:05 Benfica 2 x 1 Celtic  
  20/08/2013 21:00 Bayer de Munique 2 x 7 Zenit     21:20 Zenit 5 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
      Chelsea   x   Vitesse       Vitesse   x   Chelsea  
  24/08/2013 15:05 Udinese 0 x 2 Villareal     15:25 Villareal 3 x 2 Udinese  
  24/08/2013 16:20 Roma 2 x 1 Copenhagen     16:40 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Roma  
  17/08/2013 13:15 Fulham 0 x 1 Paris Saint German     13:30 Paris Saint German 4 x 1 Fulham  
  17/08/2013 19:15 FC Porto 2 x 2 Internazionale     19:35 Internazionale 1 x 2 FC Porto  
  23/08/2013 13:35 Atalanta 3 x 3 Juventus     13:50 Juventus 1 x 4 Atalanta  
  31/08/2013 15:15 Barcelona 2 x 0 Tottenham     15:35 Tottenham 1 x 2 Barcelona  
29/08/2013 20:35 Villareal 1 x 1 Fulham     20:55 Fulham 1 x 6 Villareal  
  17/09/2013 20:50 Zenit 1 x 2 Grêmio     21:10 Grêmio 1 x 0 Zenit  
  23/08/2013 16:15 Juventus 1 x 1 Celtic     16:40 Celtic 1 x 1 Juventus  
  06/09/2013 19:45 Internazionale 2 x 0 Roma     20:05 Roma 2 x 3 Internazionale  
  05/09/2013 20:55 Paris Saint German 1 x 2 Barcelona     21:15 Barcelona 1 x 1 Paris Saint German  
  14/09/2013 18:10 Tottenham 1 x 1 FC Porto     18:30 FC Porto 0 x 4 Tottenham  
  23/08/2013 15:00 Vitesse 3 x 1 Atalanta     15:10 Atalanta 2 x 2 Vitesse  
  17/09/2013 20:30 Manchester City 3 x 4 Chelsea     20:50 Chelsea 2 x 2 Manchester City  
  26/08/2013 20:50 Benfica 3 x 2 Bayer de Munique     21:10 Bayer de Munique 2 x 4 Benfica  
  20/09/2013 14:15 Copenhagen 2 x 4 Udinese     14:30 Udinese 3 x 2 Copenhagen  
29/08/2013 19:10 Villareal 3 x 2 Zenit     19:30 Zenit 2 x 3 Villareal  
  23/08/2013 21:00 Barcelona 2 x 1 Internazionale     21:20 Internazionale 1 x 3 Barcelona  
  27/08/2013 15:05 Grêmio 1 x 3 Udinese     15:20 Udinese 3 x 1 Grêmio  
  23/08/2013 15:00 Paris Saint German 1 x 7 Juventus     15:10 Juventus 2 x 5 Paris Saint German  
  19/09/2013 21:05 Manchester City 4 x 0 Copenhagen     21:25 Copenhagen 2 x 3 Manchester City  
  17/08/2013 18:30 Chelsea 6 x 3 FC Porto     18:50 FC Porto 0 x 3 Chelsea  
  21/08/2013 14:35 Vitesse 2 x 4 Celtic     14:55 Celtic 0 x 1 Vitesse  
  31/08/2013 14:30 Roma 2 x 1 Tottenham     14:50 Tottenham 0 x 4 Roma  
  23/08/2013 21:35 Fulham 4 x 1 Bayer de Munique     21:55 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Fulham  
  09/09/2013 19:15 Benfica 1 x 3 Atalanta     19:40 Atalanta 1 x 1 Benfica  
27/08/2013 21:00 Bayer de Munique 2 x 4 Manchester City     21:25 Manchester City 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  17/08/2013 17:40 Zenit 4 x 2 Chelsea     18:00 Chelsea 2 x 6 Zenit  
  31/08/2013 20:00 FC Porto 0 x 5 Villareal     20:20 Villareal 7 x 2 FC Porto  
  23/08/2013 16:55 Celtic 5 x 0 Roma     17:15 Roma 6 x 1 Celtic  
  15/09/2013 15:35 Tottenham 3 x 3 Vitesse     15:55 Vitesse 2 x 2 Tottenham  
  06/09/2013 21:05 Internazionale 2 x 2 Benfica     21:25 Benfica 1 x 2 Internazionale  
  27/09/2013 20:15 Atalanta 0 x 3 Barcelona     20:30 Barcelona 1 x 2 Atalanta  
  17/08/2013 15:40 Udinese 2 x 4 Paris Saint German     16:00 Paris Saint German 4 x 2 Udinese  
  20/08/2013 16:45 Juventus 1 x 6 Grêmio     17:05 Grêmio 7 x 3 Juventus  
  07/09/2013 19:20 Copenhagen 2 x 1 Fulham     19:40 Fulham 2 x 1 Copenhagen  
21/09/2013 14:50 FC Porto 2 x 5 Udinese     15:10 Udinese 2 x 3 FC Porto  
  17/08/2013 17:10 Fulham 1 x 1 Roma     17:30 Roma 1 x 2 Fulham  
  17/09/2013 20:00 Internazionale 1 x 3 Villareal     20:25 Villareal 1 x 0 Internazionale  
  25/09/2013 19:40 Juventus 2 x 0 Benfica     20:01 Benfica 1 x 2 Juventus  
  19/08/2013 16:10 Atalanta 5 x 2 Bayer de Munique     16:30 Bayer de Munique 1 x 1 Atalanta  
  18/09/2013 20:25 Barcelona 2 x 3 Manchester City     20:55 Manchester City 1 x 1 Barcelona  
  17/08/2013 15:41 Grêmio 4 x 2 Celtic     16:05 Celtic 2 x 2 Grêmio  
  17/09/2013 19:50 Paris Saint German 5 x 0 Chelsea     20:10 Chelsea 1 x 7 Paris Saint German  
  24/08/2013 20:05 Copenhagen 2 x 2 Tottenham     20:25 Tottenham 1 x 0 Copenhagen  
  09/09/2013 18:30 Vitesse 1 x 2 Zenit     18:50 Zenit 4 x 3 Vitesse  
29/09/2013 11:20 Chelsea 0 x 1 Atalanta     11:40 Atalanta 1 x 0 Chelsea  
  17/08/2013 14:20 Udinese 3 x 2 Fulham     14:40 Fulham 3 x 2 Udinese  
  21/09/2013 19:00 Tottenham 0 x 3 Internazionale WO   19:00 Internazionale 3 x 0 Tottenham WO
  13/09/2013 20:40 Paris Saint German 4 x 0 Copenhagen     21:00 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Paris Saint German  
  19/08/2013 11:50 Bayer de Munique 1 x 4 Grêmio     12:10 Grêmio 7 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  29/08/2013 17:45 Villareal 6 x 0 Celtic     18:05 Celtic 1 x 7 Villareal  
  26/08/2013 18:10 Roma 4 x 4 Zenit     18:35 Zenit 4 x 3 Roma  
  04/09/2013 16:45 Manchester City 1 x 3 Juventus     17:05 Juventus 0 x 2 Manchester City  
  28/09/2013 15:35 Barcelona 2 x 1 FC Porto     16:00 FC Porto 2 x 3 Barcelona  
  19/08/2013 19:00 Benfica 3 x 0 Vitesse     19:25 Vitesse 2 x 1 Benfica  
26/08/2013 19:45 Grêmio 2 x 1 Roma     20:02 Roma 4 x 2 Grêmio  
  24/08/2013 14:10 Celtic 2 x 3 Fulham     14:35 Fulham 2 x 2 Celtic  
  14/09/2013 19:00 Bayer de Munique 4 x 1 FC Porto     19:20 FC Porto 3 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  17/08/2013 20:25 Chelsea 3 x 4 Barcelona     20:50 Barcelona 3 x 4 Chelsea  
  20/08/2013 14:10 Atalanta 4 x 1 Udinese     14:30 Udinese 2 x 6 Atalanta  
  20/09/2013 14:00 Vitesse 3 x 2 Copenhagen     14:15 Copenhagen 3 x 4 Vitesse  
  17/09/2013 19:20 Juventus 3 x 1 Internazionale     19:40 Internazionale 0 x 3 Juventus  
  05/09/2013 21:00 Manchester City 3 x 6 Villareal     21:20 Villareal 6 x 1 Manchester City  
  28/08/2013 18:40 Zenit 4 x 3 Paris Saint German     19:00 Paris Saint German 1 x 0 Zenit  
  24/08/2013 19:20 Benfica 0 x 1 Tottenham     19:40 Tottenham 2 x 2 Benfica  
19/08/2013 15:45 Udinese 1 x 3 Bayer de Munique     15:50 Bayer de Munique 4 x 1 Udinese  
  24/08/2013 16:35 FC Porto 1 x 2 Grêmio     16:55 Grêmio 4 x 3 FC Porto  
  14/09/2013 16:30 Tottenham 0 x 4 Juventus     16:55 Juventus 2 x 3 Tottenham  
  30/08/2013 20:30 Paris Saint German 1 x 1 Manchester City     20:50 Manchester City 3 x 5 Paris Saint German  
  24/08/2013 15:35 Copenhagen 1 x 3 Benfica     15:55 Benfica 4 x 4 Copenhagen  
  30/08/2013 19:35 Internazionale 3 x 4 Zenit     19:50 Zenit 3 x 2 Internazionale  
  04/09/2013 14:10 Villareal 3 x 4 Vitesse     14:30 Vitesse 3 x 3 Villareal  
  17/08/2013 19:15 Roma 3 x 5 Chelsea     19:35 Chelsea 2 x 1 Roma  
  02/09/2013 17:15 Fulham 3 x 6 Atalanta     17:35 Atalanta 4 x 2 Fulham  
  21/09/2013 18:50 Barcelona 0 x 1 Celtic     19:00 Celtic 2 x 3 Barcelona  
13/09/2013 21:25 Grêmio 3 x 0 Copenhagen     21:45 Copenhagen 1 x 4 Grêmio  
  20/09/2013 14:55 Celtic 1 x 3 Internazionale     15:15 Internazionale 3 x 2 Celtic  
  09/09/2013 19:35 Bayer de Munique 1 x 4 Villareal     19:55 Villareal 3 x 1 Bayer de Munique  
  31/08/2013 16:20 Chelsea 2 x 1 Tottenham     16:40 Tottenham 2 x 1 Chelsea  
  05/09/2013 19:00 Atalanta 1 x 4 Paris Saint German     19:20 Paris Saint German 3 x 0 Atalanta  
  28/09/2013 13:05 Vitesse 3 x 0 FC Porto     13:35 FC Porto 4 x 4 Vitesse  
  28/09/2013 17:30 Juventus 1 x 3 Barcelona     17:40 Barcelona 3 x 3 Juventus  
  04/09/2013 16:05 Manchester City 2 x 8 Udinese     16:25 Udinese 6 x 0 Manchester City  
  21/08/2013 20:25 Zenit 8 x 3 Fulham     20:45 Fulham 1 x 5 Zenit  
  23/08/2013 19:15 Benfica 1 x 0 Roma     19:35 Roma 2 x 2 Benfica  
10ª 20/08/2013 14:50 Celtic 3 x 3 Atalanta     15:10 Atalanta 9 x 2 Celtic  
  07/09/2013 18:55 Bayer de Munique 5 x 3 Chelsea     19:10 Chelsea 2 x 5 Bayer de Munique  
  31/08/2013 13:30 Tottenham 0 x 6 Paris Saint German     13:55 Paris Saint German 0 x 0 Tottenham  
  06/09/2013 13:45 Internazionale 3 x 3 Grêmio     14:05 Grêmio 3 x 0 Internazionale  
  31/08/2013 20:45 Villareal 4 x 1 Copenhagen     21:05 Copenhagen 1 x 6 Villareal  
  28/09/2013 20:45 Udinese 1 x 0 Barcelona     21:00 Barcelona 1 x 0 Udinese  
  17/08/2013 20:05 Roma 0 x 4 FC Porto     20:30 FC Porto 2 x 4 Roma  
  26/08/2013 19:55 Fulham 1 x 3 Vitesse     20:15 Vitesse 3 x 3 Fulham  
  14/09/2013 18:00 Zenit 5 x 1 Juventus     18:20 Juventus 1 x 4 Zenit  
  27/08/2013 20:10 Benfica 2 x 3 Manchester City     20:35 Manchester City 2 x 2 Benfica  
11ª 22/08/2013 19:25 Tottenham 2 x 5 Bayer de Munique     19:45 Bayer de Munique 4 x 4 Tottenham  
  03/09/2013 16:50 Paris Saint German 1 x 2 Villareal     17:10 Villareal 0 x 3 Paris Saint German  
  06/09/2013 21:45 Copenhagen 2 x 1 Internazionale     22:02 Internazionale 1 x 4 Copenhagen  
  20/09/2013 18:10 Chelsea 2 x 2 Celtic     18:30 Celtic 3 x 4 Chelsea  
  03/09/2013 16:50 Atalanta 2 x 3 Grêmio     17:10 Grêmio 5 x 2 Atalanta  
  28/09/2013 20:20 Udinese 1 x 0 Benfica     20:35 Benfica 1 x 1 Udinese  
  23/08/2013 15:35 Juventus 3 x 1 Vitesse     15:35 Vitesse 3 x 5 Juventus  
  04/09/2013 19:20 Manchester City 2 x 9 Zenit     19:40 Zenit 4 x 2 Manchester City  
  28/09/2013 14:55 FC Porto 3 x 2 Fulham     15:15 Fulham 1 x 2 FC Porto  
  17/08/2013 21:15 Barcelona 3 x 4 Roma     21:40 Roma 3 x 0 Barcelona  
12ª 14/09/2013 18:50 Celtic 2 x 2 Tottenham     19:15 Tottenham 2 x 3 Celtic  
  30/08/2013 19:50 Manchester City 0 x 1 Fulham     20:07 Fulham 1 x 0 Manchester City  
  04/09/2013 15:40 Grêmio 6 x 3 Villareal     16:00 Villareal 2 x 1 Grêmio  
  19/08/2013 11:05 Bayer de Munique 2 x 3 Paris Saint German     11:30 Paris Saint German 6 x 2 Bayer de Munique  
  24/08/2013 21:05 Chelsea 6 x 2 Copenhagen     21:25 Copenhagen 4 x 1 Chelsea  
  23/08/2013 20:10 Atalanta 0 x 1 Internazionale     20:25 Internazionale 3 x 4 Atalanta  
  21/08/2013 15:15 Vitesse 0 x 3 Udinese     15:35 Udinese 3 x 4 Vitesse  
  26/08/2013 17:25 Juventus 2 x 3 Roma     17:50 Roma 0 x 1 Juventus  
  21/08/2013 21:05 Barcelona 2 x 2 Zenit     21:30 Zenit 1 x 0 Barcelona  
  28/09/2013 19:15 Benfica 4 x 2 FC Porto     19:40 FC Porto 5 x 4 Benfica  
13ª 06/09/2013 20:25 Internazionale 3 x 3 Bayer de Munique     20:45 Bayer de Munique 1 x 1 Internazionale  
  20/09/2013 20:15 Villareal 6 x 2 Chelsea     20:45 Chelsea 3 x 4 Villareal  
  22/08/2013 20:10 Tottenham 0 x 4 Atalanta     20:45 Atalanta 4 x 0 Tottenham  
  17/08/2013 16:25 Paris Saint German 5 x 3 Grêmio     16:45 Grêmio 4 x 3 Paris Saint German  
  24/08/2013 17:05 Copenhagen 4 x 2 Celtic     17:25 Celtic 2 x 4 Copenhagen  
      Vitesse   x   Manchester City       Manchester City   x   Vitesse  
  21/09/2013 17:45 Roma 2 x 4 Udinese     17:35 Udinese 2 x 4 Roma  
  17/08/2013 19:35 Fulham 5 x 2 Barcelona     20:00 Barcelona 1 x 2 Fulham  
  21/09/2013 17:50 FC Porto 4 x 3 Juventus     18:15 Juventus 1 x 0 FC Porto  
  10/09/2013 20:20 Zenit 2 x 1 Benfica       Benfica 2 x 2 Zenit  
14ª 07/09/2013 18:10 Bayer de Munique 2 x 2 Copenhagen     18:30 Copenhagen 3 x 3 Bayer de Munique  
  06/09/2013 19:20 Fulham 3 x 3 Benfica     19:45 Benfica 4 x 1 Fulham  
  19/08/2013 11:40 Udinese 0 x 4 Juventus     12:00 Juventus 3 x 3 Udinese  
  20/09/2013 18:55 Chelsea 3 x 2 Internazionale     19:20 Internazionale 7 x 0 Chelsea  
  26/08/2013 19:50 Atalanta 2 x 2 Villareal     20:10 Villareal 6 x 1 Atalanta  
  22/08/2013 21:10 Tottenham 1 x 5 Grêmio     21:30 Grêmio 4 x 2 Tottenham  
  22/08/2013 16:40 Paris Saint German 3 x 0 Celtic     17:10 Celtic 2 x 4 Paris Saint German  
  04/09/2013 17:30 Roma 1 x 3 Manchester City     17:50 Manchester City 5 x 1 Roma  
  31/08/2013 18:10 FC Porto 2 x 1 Zenit     18:30 Zenit 4 x 2 FC Porto  
  23/09/2013 19:40 Barcelona 2 x 2 Vitesse     20:05 Vitesse 2 x 2 Barcelona  
15ª 21/09/2013 18:35 Manchester City 2 x 2 FC Porto     19:00 FC Porto 4 x 3 Manchester City  
  07/09/2013 17:40 Grêmio 4 x 2 Chelsea     18:05 Chelsea 2 x 5 Grêmio  
  23/08/2013 16:15 Vitesse 1 x 4 Roma     16:35 Roma 1 x 4 Vitesse  
  17/09/2013 18:10 Zenit 1 x 4 Udinese     18:30 Udinese 2 x 2 Zenit  
  23/08/2013 17:40 Celtic 7 x 1 Bayer de Munique     18:00 Bayer de Munique 3 x 4 Celtic  
  14/09/2013 17:30 Copenhagen 2 x 5 Atalanta     17:50 Atalanta 1 x 2 Copenhagen  
  11/09/2013 21:15 Internazionale 2 x 4 Paris Saint German     21:35 Paris Saint German 4 x 4 Internazionale  
  29/08/2013 16:10 Villareal 4 x 1 Tottenham     16:35 Tottenham 1 x 2 Villareal  
  26/08/2013 18:20 Juventus 3 x 1 Fulham     18:35 Fulham 0 x 2 Juventus  
  02/09/2013 20:45 Benfica 1 x 1 Barcelona     21:35 Barcelona 3 x 2 Benfica  
16ª 17/08/2013 16:25 Celtic 4 x 1 Udinese     16:45 Udinese 4 x 0 Celtic  
  23/08/2013 18:25 Bayer de Munique 1 x 3 Roma     18:45 Roma 0 x 4 Bayer de Munique  
  24/08/2013 19:40 Chelsea 2 x 3 Fulham     19:55 Fulham 1 x 0 Chelsea  
  29/08/2013 20:30 Benfica 0 x 2 Paris Saint German     20:45 Paris Saint German 6 x 2 Benfica  
  16/09/2013 19:25 Vitesse 7 x 2 Internazionale     19:50 Internazionale 3 x 3 Vitesse  
  31/08/2013 19:15 Zenit 2 x 0 Copenhagen     19:35 Copenhagen 2 x 4 Zenit  
  23/08/2013 19:25 Grêmio 8 x 0 Barcelona     19:45 Barcelona 1 x 3 Grêmio  
  14/09/2013 16:20 Atalanta 2 x 2 FC Porto     16:45 FC Porto 3 x 5 Atalanta  
  29/08/2013 17:00 Juventus 2 x 5 Villareal     17:20 Villareal 5 x 1 Juventus  
  05/09/2013 20:15 Manchester City 2 x 3 Tottenham     20:40 Tottenham 1 x 3 Manchester City  
17ª 22/08/2013 18:35 Tottenham 1 x 2 Zenit     19:00 Zenit 3 x 1 Tottenham  
  23/08/2013 14:00 Paris Saint German 3 x 2 Vitesse     14:25 Vitesse 3 x 1 Paris Saint German  
  07/09/2013 17:30 Copenhagen 1 x 1 Juventus     17:50 Juventus 3 x 2 Copenhagen  
  10/09/2013 21:40 Internazionale 4 x 2 Manchester City     22:00 Manchester City 2 x 1 Internazionale  
  29/08/2013 18:25 Villareal 0 x 2 Benfica     18:45 Benfica 0 x 3 Villareal  
  17/08/2013 17:05 Udinese 3 x 0 Chelsea     17:20 Chelsea 5 x 3 Udinese  
  26/08/2013 19:10 Roma 0 x 2 Atalanta     19:25 Atalanta 4 x 0 Roma  
  26/08/2013 17:25 Fulham 2 x 5 Grêmio     17:50 Grêmio 5 x 1 Fulham  
  24/08/2013 15:50 FC Porto 2 x 3 Celtic     16:10 Celtic 1 x 2 FC Porto  
  04/09/2013 20:40 Barcelona 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique     20:55 Bayer de Munique 2 x 4 Barcelona  
18ª 31/08/2013 19:15 Paris Saint German 6 x 1 FC Porto     19:35 FC Porto 2 x 4 Paris Saint German  
  04/09/2013 15:15 Manchester City 4 x 3 Celtic     15:40 Celtic 2 x 4 Manchester City  
  24/08/2013 21:40 Tottenham 1 x 3 Fulham     22:00 Fulham 1 x 3 Tottenham  
  06/09/2013 20:40 Copenhagen 1 x 0 Barcelona     20:55 Barcelona 1 x 0 Copenhagen  
  20/09/2013 15:40 Internazionale 2 x 4 Udinese     16:15 Udinese 4 x 0 Internazionale  
  24/08/2013 18:50 Villareal 2 x 3 Roma     19:10 Roma 4 x 0 Villareal  
  09/09/2013 16:40 Vitesse 4 x 0 Grêmio     17:00 Grêmio 3 x 0 Vitesse  
  19/08/2013 19:20 Juventus 2 x 1 Bayer de Munique     19:35 Bayer de Munique 3 x 2 Juventus  
  27/08/2013 18:30 Zenit 7 x 1 Atalanta     18:50 Atalanta 1 x 2 Zenit  
  29/09/2013 10;45 Benfica 1 x 0 Chelsea     11:00 Chelsea 4 x 0 Benfica  
19ª 02/09/2013 18:50 Celtic 4 x 2 Zenit     19:15 Zenit 0 x 5 Celtic  
  24/08/2013 17:45 FC Porto 1 x 2 Copenhagen     18:05 Copenhagen 4 x 3 FC Porto  
  04/09/2013 18:25 Atalanta 6 x 1 Manchester City     18:45 Manchester City 2 x 4 Atalanta  
  05/09/2013 20:05 Barcelona 5 x 1 Villareal     20:30 Villareal 2 x 1 Barcelona  
  06/09/2013 21:45 Grêmio 3 x 3 Benfica     22:03 Benfica 3 x 2 Grêmio  
  23/08/2013 17:00 Bayer de Munique 0 x 3 Vitesse     17:20 Vitesse 5 x 3 Bayer de Munique  
  28/09/2013 16:40 Chelsea 1 x 3 Juventus     16:55 Juventus 3 x 2 Chelsea  
  25/09/2013 19:45 Udinese 3 x 2 Tottenham     20:10 Tottenham 5 x 4 Udinese  
  17/08/2013 17:55 Roma 0 x 1 Paris Saint German     18:15 Paris Saint German 4 x 2 Roma  
  30/08/2013 21:05 Fulham 5 x 2 Internazionale     21:20 Internazionale 2 x 2 Fulham  

Série B

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
    Manchester United 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO     Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Manchester United WO
  26/08/2013 19:10 Real Betis 1 x 1 CSKA     19:30 CSKA 2 x 2 Real Betis  
  22/08/2013 14:35 Werder Bremen 4 x 3 Internacional       Internacional 6 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  21/08/2013 21:15 Schalke 04 6 x 4 Arsenal     21:35 Arsenal 2 x 3 Schalke 04  
  24/08/2013 14:00 Lyon 2 x 3 Siena     14:25 Siena 2 x 3 Lyon  
  28/08/2013 13:50 PSV 2 x 0 Figueirense     14:10 Figueirense 2 x 2 PSV  
  20/08/2013 19:35 Ajax 4 x 3 Milan     19:55 Milan 3 x 2 Ajax  
  20/08/2013 12:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 4 Galatasaray     12:50 Galatasaray 3 x 3 Borussia Dortmund  
  26/08/2013 17:30 Bordeaux 2 x 6 Cagliari     17:50 Cagliari 0 x 2 Bordeaux  
  22/08/2013 19:35 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     20:00 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 0 Atletico de Madrid  
23/09/2013 22:35 Siena 3 x 1 Ajax     23:00 Ajax 3 x 1 Siena  
  24/08/2013 16:30 Internacional 1 x 5 Manchester United     16:50 Manchester United 0 x 3 Internacional  
  26/08/2013 16:40 Cagliari 5 x 2 Real Betis     17:00 Real Betis 3 x 2 Cagliari  
  28/08/2013 14:36 Galatasaray 2 x 0 PSV     14:50 PSV 1 x 3 Galatasaray  
  04/09/2013 19:30 Milan 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     19:50 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 1 Milan  
  09/09/2013 22:35 Sporting Lisboa 5 x 3 Borussia Dortmund     22:55 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 1 Sporting Lisboa  
  11/09/2013 20:20 Arsenal 1 x 4 Bordeaux     20:40 Bordeaux 1 x 2 Arsenal  
      Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Schalke 04 WO     Schalke 04 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO
  19/09/2013 17:00 CSKA 6 x 2 Werder Bremen     17:25 Werder Bremen 4 x 5 CSKA  
  09/09/2013 19:20 Figueirense 2 x 3 Lyon     19:35 Lyon 3 x 4 Figueirense  
09/09/2013 18:55 Siena 4 x 1 Internacional     19:30 Internacional 6 x 3 Siena  
  23/09/2013 16:45 Atletico de Madrid 0 x 3 Galatasaray     17:05 Galatasaray 0 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  14/09/2013 17:35 Manchester United 2 x 5 Lyon     17:55 Lyon 1 x 2 Manchester United  
  20/08/2013 20:20 Milan 1 x 1 Cagliari     20:35 Cagliari 3 x 0 Milan  
      Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Figueirense WO     Figueirense 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO
  28/09/2013 17:35 Schalke 04 2 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     17:55 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 3 Schalke 04  
  18/09/2013 20:00 Arsenal 2 x 4 Real Betis     20:15 Real Betis 6 x 3 Arsenal  
  10/09/2013 21:05 PSV 3 x 1 Sporting Lisboa     21:30 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 4 PSV  
  27/09/2013 19:05 Ajax 2 x 5 Werder Bremen     19:30 Werder Bremen 3 x 3 Ajax  
  24/08/2013 21:05 CSKA 2 x 0 Bordeaux     21:25 Bordeaux 3 x 4 CSKA  
    Werder Bremen 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO     Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Werder Bremen WO
  21/08/2013 16:05 Internacional 4 x 2 Schalke 04     16:25 Schalke 04 2 x 3 Internacional  
  28/08/2013 21:01 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 6 Siena     21:25 Siena 3 x 4 Borussia Dortmund  
  27/09/2013 21:05 Real Betis 0 x 1 PSV     21:25 PSV 3 x 0 Real Betis  
  11/09/2013 21:05 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 3 Arsenal     21:20 Arsenal 1 x 0 Sporting Lisboa  
  07/09/2013 16:50 Galatasaray 1 x 2 CSKA     17:10 CSKA 3 x 3 Galatasaray  
  26/08/2013 18:15 Bordeaux 1 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     18:40 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 6 Bordeaux  
  19/09/2013 20:40 Lyon 2 x 0 Milan     21:00 Milan 1 x 0 Lyon  
  06/09/2013 19:55 Cagliari 3 x 2 Manchester United     20:15 Manchester United 0 x 1 Cagliari  
  23/09/2013 21:55 Figueirense 1 x 4 Ajax     22:15 Ajax 1 x 1 Figueirense  
07/09/2013 15:20 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 1 Lyon     15:35 Lyon 4 x 0 Borussia Dortmund  
  03/09/2013 21:30 Ajax 3 x 3 PSV     21:55 PSV 1 x 2 Ajax  
  19/08/2013 12:20 Galatasaray 2 x 3 Siena     12:40 Siena 5 x 3 Galatasaray  
  04/09/2013 18:40 Cagliari 0 x 3 CSKA     19:00 CSKA 5 x 3 Cagliari  
  24/08/2013 14:10 Bordeaux 3 x 2 Werder Bremen     14:25 Werder Bremen 4 x 4 Bordeaux  
      Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO     Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Atletico de Madrid WO
  24/08/2013 18:00 Manchester United 3 x 4 Real Betis     18:25 Real Betis 5 x 1 Manchester United  
  28/08/2013 20:25 Milan 4 x 0 Schalke 04     20:40 Schalke 04 2 x 4 Milan  
  09/09/2013 20:10 Figueirense 2 x 5 Sporting Lisboa     20:25 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 2 Figueirense  
  21/08/2013 17:30 Arsenal 4 x 2 Internacional     17:50 Internacional 5 x 4 Arsenal  
21/08/2013 18:35 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Bordeaux     19:00 Bordeaux 1 x 2 Schalke 04  
  23/09/2013 21:10 Lyon 1 x 2 Ajax     21:30 Ajax 1 x 3 Lyon  
  28/09/2013 18:45 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 0 Galatasaray     19:05 Galatasaray 2 x 1 Sporting Lisboa  
      Milan   x   Figueirense       Figueirense   x   Milan  
  19/09/2013 20:40 Werder Bremen 2 x 2 Manchester United     21:00 Manchester United 9 x 2 Werder Bremen  
  26/08/2013 15:50 Siena 2 x 3 Real Betis     16:15 Real Betis 1 x 1 Siena  
  21/08/2013 18:40 PSV 4 x 2 Internacional     19:00 Internacional 4 x 4 PSV  
      Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Cagliari WO     Cagliari 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO
  27/08/2013 12:50 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     13:15 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 5 Atletico de Madrid  
  11/09/2013 18:25 CSKA 5 x 3 Arsenal     18:50 Arsenal 1 x 5 CSKA  
14/09/2013 16:40 Manchester United 3 x 3 PSV     17:00 PSV 6 x 2 Manchester United  
  23/08/2013 21:21 Real Betis 4 x 0 Ajax     21:40 Ajax 1 x 3 Real Betis  
  07/09/2013 14:20 Werder Bremen 1 x 0 Borussia Dortmund     14:40 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 3 Werder Bremen  
  11/09/2013 18:10 Schalke 04 1 x 4 Atletico de Madrid     18:30 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 2 Schalke 04  
  24/08/2013 14:55 Bordeaux 4 x 1 Lyon     15:15 Lyon 5 x 4 Bordeaux  
  18/09/2013 15:30 Arsenal 4 x 5 Figueirense     15:55 Figueirense 5 x 3 Arsenal  
  22/08/2013 17:30 Cagliari 2 x 0 Galatasaray     17:50 Galatasaray 3 x 3 Cagliari  
      Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Siena WO     Siena 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO
  17/09/2013 17:55 Internacional 2 x 2 Milan     18:15 Milan 1 x 1 Internacional  
  28/09/2013 17:40 CSKA 4 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     18:05 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 3 CSKA  
24/08/2013 13:15 Lyon 1 x 1 Werder Bremen     13:40 Werder Bremen 2 x 3 Lyon  
  23/08/2013 20:35 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 3 Manchester United     20:40 Manchester United 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
  22/08/2013 20:20 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 5 Cagliari     20:40 Cagliari 1 x 0 Sporting Lisboa  
       Milan 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO     Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Milan WO
      Figueirense   x   CSKA       CSKA   x   Figueirense  
  23/08/2013 17:10 Galatasaray 2 x 1 Internacional     17:30 Internacional 1 x 0 Galatasaray  
  14/09/2013 16:30 Siena 2 x 3 Arsenal     16:50 Arsenal 6 x 7 Siena  
  21/08/2013 16:50 PSV 3 x 5 Schalke 04     17:10 Schalke 04 1 x 2 PSV  
  03/09/2013 19:45 Ajax 1 x 2 Bordeaux     20:10 Bordeaux 1 x 2 Ajax  
  22/08/2013 18:15 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 1 Real Betis     18:35 Real Betis 1 x 1 Atletico de Madrid  
    Manchester United   x   Figueirense       Figueirense   x   Manchester United  
  23/09/2013 17:30 Real Betis 1 x 3 Galatasaray     17:45 Galatasaray 2 x 0 Real Betis  
  22/08/2013 13:50 Werder Bremen 2 x 3 Siena     14:10 Siena 3 x 2 Werder Bremen  
  14/09/2013 18:55 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Sporting Lisboa     19:15 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 4 Schalke 04  
  17/09/2013 18:35 Bordeaux 1 x 3 Milan     18:55 Milan 6 x 1 Bordeaux  
  31/08/2013 19:30 Arsenal 1 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     19:50 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 Arsenal  
  27/08/2013 11:25 Cagliari 3 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     11:55 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 0 Cagliari  
      Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Lyon WO     Lyon 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO
  24/09/2013 19:35 Internacional 4 x 1 Ajax     20:00 Ajax 0 x 2 Internacional  
  26/09/2013 18:20 CSKA 3 x 0 PSV     18:45 PSV 6 x 1 CSKA  
10ª 24/08/2013 16:25 Real Betis 5 x 2 Bordeaux     16:45 Bordeaux 2 x 2 Real Betis  
      Werder Bremen   x   Schalke 04       Schalke 04   x   Werder Bremen  
  12/09/2013 19:50 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 2 Milan     20:15 Milan 0 x 1 Sporting Lisboa  
  28/09/2013 18:00 Galatasaray 3 x 0 Manchester United     18:25 Manchester United 4 x 5 Galatasaray  
  19/08/2013 17:00 Siena 2 x 2 Figueirense     17:30 Figueirense 1 x 2 Siena  
  19/08/2013 17:45 Lyon 1 x 2 Atletico de Madrid     18:05 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 0 Lyon  
  03/09/2013 20:40 PSV 6 x 4 Borussia Dortmund     21:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 2 PSV  
  18/09/2013 21:00 Ajax 2 x 4 Arsenal     21:20 Arsenal 0 x 6 Ajax  
  09/09/2013 18:05 Internacional 1 x 3 Cagliari     18:35 Cagliari 1 x 0 Internacional  
      CSKA 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO     Cruzeiro 0 x 3 CSKA WO
11ª 19/09/2013 19:50 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 1 Werder Bremen     20:10 Werder Bremen 3 x 4 Sporting Lisboa  
  12/09/2013 21:10 Milan 1 x 5 Siena     21:25 Siena 2 x 4 Milan  
  20/09/2013 15:25 Figueirense 4 x 3 Galatasaray     16:20 Galatasaray 7 x 4 Figueirense  
  14/09/2013 18:05 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Real Betis     18:30 Real Betis 2 x 3 Schalke 04  
  24/08/2013 17:15 Bordeaux 2 x 0 Manchester United     17:35 Manchester United 4 x 3 Bordeaux  
  14/09/2013 18:40 Lyon 2 x 6 CSKA     19:00 CSKA 3 x 0 Lyon  
  14/09/2013 15:45 Cagliari 4 x 2 Arsenal     16:10 Arsenal 2 x 5 Cagliari  
      Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Internacional WO     Internacional 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO
  28/08/2013 19:10 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 4 Ajax     19:30 Ajax 1 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  02/09/2013 18:10 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 3 PSV     18:35 PSV 4 x 5 Atletico de Madrid  
12ª 12/09/2013 20:50 Real Betis 4 x 1 Sporting Lisboa     21:10 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 2 Real Betis  
      Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Ajax WO     Ajax 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO
  21/09/2013 19:40 Manchester United 3 x 1 Siena     20:00 Siena 1 x 2 Manchester United  
  19/09/2013 19:15 Werder Bremen 4 x 2 Milan     19:30 Milan 3 x 3 Werder Bremen  
  28/08/2013 19:45 Schalke 04 6 x 1 Figueirense     20:00 Figueirense 4 x 4 Schalke 04  
  16/09/2013 19:05 Bordeaux 2 x 7 Galatasaray     19:15 Galatasaray 5 x 2 Bordeaux  
  21/08/2013 18:15 Arsenal 2 x 3 Lyon     18:30 Lyon 1 x 1 Arsenal  
  28/07/2013 15:20 Cagliari 2 x 2 PSV     15:40 PSV 1 x 2 Cagliari  
  19/08/2013 19:30 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 1 Internacional     19:50 Internacional 3 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  07/09/2013 17:30 CSKA 5 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     17:50 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 4 CSKA  
13ª 07/09/2013 15:45 Galatasaray 1 x 3 Werder Bremen     16:00 Werder Bremen 4 x 3 Galatasaray  
  28/07/2013 15:45 Siena 2 x 0 Schalke 04     16:05 Schalke 04 4 x 2 Siena  
  11/09/2013 19:35 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 4 Bordeaux     19:55 Bordeaux 2 x 2 Sporting Lisboa  
  19/09/2013 19:55 Milan 3 x 1 Manchester United     20:15 Manchester United 1 x 4 Milan  
  04/09/2013 15:00 Figueirense 4 x 4 Real Betis     15:15 Real Betis 2 x 0 Figueirense  
      Arsenal 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO     Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Arsenal WO
  15/09/2013 15:20 PSV 1 x 4 Lyon     15:50 Lyon 3 x 3 PSV  
  27/08/2013 21:15 Ajax 2 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     21:35 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 0 Ajax  
  03/09/2013 20:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 2 Cagliari     20:20 Cagliari 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
  03/09/2013 18:40 Internacional 0 x 3 CSKA     18:55 CSKA 1 x 4 Internacional  
14ª 07/09/2013 12:50 Werder Bremen 0 x 3 Figueirense     13:10 Figueirense 2 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  23/08/2013 18:50 Ajax 1 x 5 CSKA     19:15 CSKA 2 x 4 Ajax  
  27/08/2013 18:35 Lyon 1 x 4 Cagliari     18:55 Cagliari 4 x 2 Lyon  
  14/09/2013 17:15 Schalke 04 1 x 4 Galatasaray     17:40 Galatasaray 2 x 3 Schalke 04  
  02/09/2013 18:45 Bordeaux 3 x 5 Siena     19:15 Siena 6 x 4 Bordeaux  
  13/09/2013 20:20 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 1 Manchester United     20:55 Manchester United 1 x 1 Sporting Lisboa  
  04/09/2013 20:55 Milan 2 x 1 Real Betis     21:15 Real Betis 3 x 0 Milan  
      PSV 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO     Cruzeiro 0 x 3 PSV WO
  03/09/2013 19:20 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 4 Internacional     19:40 Internacional 2 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  11/09/2013 19:10 Atletico de Madrid 3 x 4 Arsenal     19:35 Arsenal 2 x 4 Atletico de Madrid  
15ª     Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund WO     Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO
  14/09/2013 15:50 Manchester United 1 x 2 Schalke 04     16:15 Schalke 04 3 x 1 Manchester United  
  21/08/2013 19:45 Arsenal 2 x 1 PSV     20:05 PSV 2 x 2 Arsenal  
  24/08/2013 17:15 Internacional 2 x 1 Lyon     17:35 Lyon 0 x 1 Internacional  
  07/09/2013 15:00 Real Betis 0 x 2 Werder Bremen     15:20 Werder Bremen 1 x 4 Real Betis  
  26/08/2013 19:05 Figueirense 3 x 1 Bordeaux     19:25 Bordeaux 1 x 3 Figueirense  
  25/09/2013 18:55 Galatasaray 0 x 0 Milan     19:20 Milan 1 x 2 Galatasaray  
  22/08/2013 21:20 Siena 5 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     21:40 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 10 Siena  
  10/09/2013 18:15 Cagliari 1 x 1 Ajax     18:40 Ajax 0 x 2 Cagliari  
  19/08/2013 18:45 CSKA 1 x 1 Atletico de Madrid     19:00 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 3 CSKA  
16ª 09/09/2013 20:10 Real Betis 0 x 2 Lyon     20:30 Lyon 1 x 0 Real Betis  
  26/09/2013 17:30 Werder Bremen 0 x 0 PSV     17:55 PSV 2 x 0 Werder Bremen  
  28/08/2013 21:00 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Ajax     21:20 Ajax 6 x 1 Schalke 04  
  17/09/2013 21:25 CSKA 4 x 3 Milan     21:45 Milan 1 x 2 CSKA  
  21/08/2013 16:45 Arsenal 2 x 1 Galatasaray     17:05 Galatasaray 3 x 3 Arsenal  
  19/08/2013 18:10 Internacional 5 x 0 Figueirense     18:30 Figueirense 2 x 3 Internacional  
  31/08/2013 16:15 Manchester United 0 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     16:35 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 4 Manchester United  
  30/08/2013 19:45 Bordeaux 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     20:05 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 3 Bordeaux  
  24/09/2013 15:50 Cagliari 2 x 2 Siena     16:25 Siena 0 x 2 Cagliari  
      Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Sporting Lisboa WO     Sporting Lisboa 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO
17ª 13/09/2013 19:40 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 6 Internacional     20:00 Internacional 2 x 1 Sporting Lisboa  
  31/08/2013 20:15 Milan 2 x 3 Arsenal     20:35 Arsenal 3 x 2 Milan  
  23/09/2013 18:55 Figueirense 3 x 0 Cagliari     19:15 Cagliari 3 x 2 Figueirense  
      Galatasaray 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO     Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Galatasaray WO
  29/08/2013 21:30 Siena 4 x 4 CSKA     21:50 CSKA 4 x 2 Siena  
  21/08/2013 19:10 Lyon 1 x 2 Schalke 04     19:40 Schalke 04 2 x 1 Lyon  
  21/08/2013 17:45 PSV 1 x 3 Bordeaux     18:05 Bordeaux 4 x 3 PSV  
  13/09/2013 19:25 Ajax 0 x 4 Manchester United     19:50 Manchester United 1 x 1 Ajax  
  04/09/2013 20:15 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 2 Real Betis     20:30 Real Betis 3 x 1 Borussia Dortmund  
  19/09/2013 18:15 Atletico de Madrid 2 x 3 Werder Bremen     18:35 Werder Bremen 3 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
18ª 10/09/2013 21:05 Milan 6 x 1 Borussia Dortmund     21:20 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 1 Milan  
      Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Real Betis WO     Real Betis 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO
  10/09/2013 20:15 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 2 Ajax     20:45 Ajax 1 x 3 Sporting Lisboa  
  28/08/2013 18:30 Figueirense 1 x 0 Atletico de Madrid     18:50 Atletico de Madrid 4 x 4 Figueirense  
  27/08/2013 17:30 Galatasaray 2 x 2 Lyon     17:55 Lyon 0 x 2 Galatasaray  
  31/08/2013 17:00 Siena 1 x 0 PSV     17:20 PSV 0 x 5 Siena  
  31/08/2013 17:50 Arsenal 3 x 2 Manchester United     18:10 Manchester United 1 x 1 Arsenal  
  22/08/2013 15:20 Cagliari 1 x 1 Werder Bremen     15:40 Werder Bremen 3 x 4 Cagliari  
  24/08/2013 15:45 Internacional 2 x 1 Bordeaux     16:00 Bordeaux 3 x 2 Internacional  
  11/09/2013 19:10 CSKA 2 x 2 Schalke 04     19:30 Schalke 04 1 x 5 CSKA  
19ª 23/08/2013 16:25 Real Betis 0 x 2 Internacional     16:45 Internacional 2 x 1 Real Betis  
  07/09/2013 16:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 4 Figueirense     16:25 Figueirense 2 x 2 Borussia Dortmund  
      Bordeaux 3 x 0 Cruzeiro WO     Cruzeiro 0 x 3 Bordeaux WO
  31/08/2013 11:55 Atletico de Madrid 1 x 3 Siena     12:20 Siena 5 x 2 Atletico de Madrid  
  05/09/2013 21:35 Manchester United 0 x 4 CSKA     21:55 CSKA 7 x 1 Manchester United  
  07/09/2013 16:20 Werder Bremen 2 x 3 Arsenal     16:45 Arsenal 1 x 3 Werder Bremen  
  11/09/2013 16:50 Schalke 04 2 x 3 Cagliari     17:10 Cagliari 1 x 3 Schalke 04  
  17/08/2013 18:45 Lyon 6 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     19:10 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 3 Lyon  
  10/09/2013 20:00 PSV 3 x 1 Milan     20:21 Milan 0 x 0 PSV  
  27/09/2013 19:55 Ajax 1 x 1 Galatasaray     20:15 Galatasaray 0 x 2 Ajax  

Série C

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
20/08/2013 17:40 Liverpool 2 x 4 Fluminense     18:05 Fluminense 2 x 5 Liverpool  
  23/08/2013 22:00 Stoke City 4 x 1 Real Madrid     22:10 Real Madrid 1 x 2 Stoke City  
  22/08/2013 13:45 Coritiba 6 x 1 Flamengo     14:05 Flamengo 2 x 3 Coritiba  
  04/09/2013 21:30 Vasco 1 x 2 São Paulo     21:55 São Paulo 5 x 1 Vasco  
  24/08/2013 13:30 Lille 3 x 2 Bahia     13:45 Bahia 0 x 3 Lille  
  21/08/2013 16:05 Boca Juniors 1 x 2 Chievo     16:30 Chievo 2 x 3 Boca Juniors  
  19/08/2013 19:50 Santos 2 x 2 Napoli     20:15 Napoli 2 x 6 Santos  
  21/08/2013 18:55 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 2 Fiorentina     19:20 Fiorentina 3 x 1 Atletico Mineiro  
  19/08/2013 17:50 Dinamo de Kiev 0 x 2 Bologna     18:25 Bologna 0 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev  
  24/08/2013 14:35 Parma 3 x 6 Valencia     14:55 Valencia 2 x 2 Parma  
03/09/2013 19:05 Bahia 3 x 2 Santos     19:25 Santos 4 x 1 Bahia  
  24/08/2013 17:55 Flamengo 4 x 0 Liverpool     18:10 Liverpool 3 x 2 Flamengo  
  21/09/2013 12:40 Bologna 1 x 2 Stoke City     13:05 Stoke City 3 x 2 Bologna  
  18/09/2013 17:55 Fiorentina 3 x 4 Boca Juniors     17:55 Boca Juniors 2 x 3 Fiorentina  
  20/09/2013 17:15 Napoli 2 x 1 Parma     17:45 Parma 0 x 2 Napoli  
  21/08/2013 16:05 Valencia 5 x 0 Atletico Mineiro     17:10 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 3 Valencia  
  23/09/2013 20:55 São Paulo 1 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev     21:20 Dinamo de Kiev 4 x 1 São Paulo  
  24/08/2013 18:45 Fluminense 3 x 2 Vasco     19:05 Vasco 2 x 4 Fluminense  
  19/09/2013 21:25 Real Madrid 4 x 4 Coritiba     21:50 Coritiba 1 x 3 Real Madrid  
  24/08/2013 20:40 Chievo 1 x 1 Lille     21:00 Lille 3 x 0 Chievo  
02/09/2013 17:55 Bahia 2 x 2 Flamengo     18:15 Flamengo 3 x 1 Bahia  
  24/08/2013 15:35 Parma 4 x 1 Fiorentina     16:02 Fiorentina 2 x 1 Parma  
  24/08/2013 16:25 Liverpool 0 x 4 Lille     16:40 Lille 3 x 2 Liverpool  
  12/09/2013 19:40 Napoli 2 x 3 Bologna     20:05 Bologna 1 x 1 Napoli  
  24/08/2013 16:25 Fluminense 2 x 0 Chievo     16:45 Chievo 2 x 4 Fluminense  
  25/09/2013 20:10 Vasco 1 x 1 Atletico Mineiro     20:30 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 2 Vasco  
  26/09/2013 21:35 São Paulo 4 x 0 Stoke City     22:00 Stoke City 0 x 1 São Paulo  
  19/08/2013 13:50 Boca Juniors 2 x 6 Valencia     14:10 Valencia 6 x 0 Boca Juniors  
  19/09/2013 20:40 Santos 5 x 3 Coritiba     21:00 Coritiba 2 x 5 Santos  
  26/09/2013 20:35 Real Madrid 3 x 0 Dinamo de Kiev WO   20:35 Dinamo de Kiev 0 x 3 Real Madrid WO
24/08/2013 13:50 Coritiba 4 x 2 Fluminense     14:10 Fluminense 3 x 5 Coritiba  
  28/09/2013 17:55 Flamengo 0 x 4 Vasco     18:15 Vasco 2 x 1 Flamengo  
  03/09/2013 20:35 Atletico Mineiro 2 x 2 Bahia     21:05 Bahia 3 x 1 Atletico Mineiro  
  27/09/2013 21:30 Stoke City 0 x 1 Boca Juniors     21:50 Boca Juniors 3 x 3 Stoke City  
  17/08/2013 20:00 Valencia 2 x 1 São Paulo     20:10 São Paulo 2 x 4 Valencia  
  07/09/2013 17:10 Fiorentina 1 x 5 Real Madrid     17:30 Real Madrid 2 x 2 Fiorentina  
  20/09/2013 18:05 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 1 Parma     18:30 Parma 2 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev  
  29/08/2013 19:45 Lille 5 x 3 Napoli     8i Napoli 0 x 2 Lille  
  03/09/2013 18:50 Bologna 2 x 1 Liverpool     19:15 Liverpool 1 x 2 Bologna  
  27/08/2013 21:50 Chievo 0 x 4 Santos     22:10 Santos 4 x 2 Chievo  
28/08/2013 20:25 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 4 Lille     21:01 Lille 5 x 2 Atletico Mineiro  
  29/09/2013 11:45 Santos 1 x 2 Boca Juniors     12:00 Boca Juniors 0 x 2 Santos  
  28/09/2013 14:50 Fiorentina 4 x 2 Bahia     15:15 Bahia 5 x 2 Fiorentina  
  07/09/2013 17:55 Bologna 1 x 1 Real Madrid     18:15 Real Madrid 4 x 2 Bologna  
  26/09/2013 21:00 Dinamo de Kiev 0 x 3 Coritiba WO     Coritiba 3 x 0 Dinamo de Kiev WO
  24/08/2013 19:30 Parma 3 x 2 Fluminense     19:55 Fluminense 1 x 0 Parma  
  27/08/2013 21:30 Liverpool 0 x 3 Stoke City     21:55 Stoke City 3 x 0 Liverpool  
  04/09/2013 19:40 Napoli 0 x 5 Vasco     20:10 Vasco 1 x 2 Napoli  
  19/08/2013 18:15 Chievo 2 x 1 Valencia     18:35 Valencia 5 x 3 Chievo  
  11/09/2013 18:40 São Paulo 1 x 3 Flamengo     19:05 Flamengo 5 x 2 São Paulo  
23/09/2013 21:45 Vasco 3 x 3 Dinamo de Kiev     22:05 Dinamo de Kiev 5 x 3 Vasco  
  18/09/2013 20:00 Lille 2 x 2 Santos     20:20 Santos 2 x 6 Lille  
  21/08/2013 16:00 Valencia 4 x 1 Fiorentina     16:25 Fiorentina 1 x 3 Valencia  
  21/08/2013 19:10 Napoli 0 x 1 Chievo     19:40 Chievo 2 x 3 Napoli  
  24/08/2013 14:35 Coritiba 1 x 1 Liverpool     14:55 Liverpool 2 x 3 Coritiba  
      Bahia   x   Stoke City       Stoke City   x   Bahia  
  09/09/2013 17:25 Boca Juniors 2 x 1 Flamengo     17:45 Flamengo 4 x 2 Boca Juniors  
  28/08/2013 19:40 Fluminense 1 x 5 Bologna     20:00 Bologna 0 x 3 Fluminense  
  28/09/2013 20:20 Parma 1 x 4 Atletico Mineiro     20:50 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 1 Parma  
  07/09/2013 18:35 Real Madrid 6 x 2 São Paulo     19:00 São Paulo 2 x 1 Real Madrid  
    Liverpool   x   Boca Juniors       Boca Juniors   x   Liverpool  
  29/08/2013 21:15 Stoke City 1 x 4 Santos     21:35 Santos 6 x 0 Stoke City  
  19/09/2013 17:35 Coritiba 5 x 3 Atletico Mineiro     18:15 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 2 Coritiba  
  14/09/2013 19:10 Vasco 0 x 1 Parma     19:30 Parma 3 x 4 Vasco  
  12/09/2013 17:40 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 7 Lille     18:05 Lille 5 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev  
  17/08/2013 17:25 São Paulo 4 x 3 Chievo     18:00 Chievo 3 x 1 São Paulo  
  18/09/2013 18:15 Bologna 0 x 3 Fiorentina     18:40 Fiorentina 4 x 4 Bologna  
  21/08/2013 19:30 Fluminense 3 x 0 Bahia         Bahia 2 x 5 Fluminense  
  16/09/2013 18:30 Flamengo 1 x 2 Napoli     18:55 Napoli 2 x 2 Flamengo  
  30/08/2013 20:05 Real Madrid 1 x 5 Valencia     20:25 Valencia 1 x 1 Real Madrid  
13/09/2013 19:05 Lille 6 x 0 Coritiba     19:30 Coritiba 4 x 2 Lille  
  21/08/2013 21:10 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 2 Liverpool     21:30 Liverpool 3 x 2 Atletico Mineiro  
  19/08/2013 13:05 Valencia 2 x 2 Bologna     13:25 Bologna 3 x 0 Valencia  
  30/08/2013 19:15 Napoli 3 x 2 Fluminense     19:40 Fluminense 5 x 1 Napoli  
  31/08/2013 21:40 Chievo 0 x 3 Real Madrid     21:55 Real Madrid 0 x 0 Chievo  
  18/09/2013 16:40 Fiorentina 3 x 2 Flamengo     17:00 Flamengo 2 x 2 Fiorentina  
  30/08/2013 21:20 Bahia 3 x 3 São Paulo     21:45 São Paulo 1 x 2 Bahia  
  25/09/2013 21:15 Boca Juniors 0 x 3 Vasco WO     Vasco 3 x 0 Boca Juniors WO
  23/08/2013 18:30 Santos 8 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev     18:50 Dinamo de Kiev 5 x 3 Santos  
  14/09/2013 16:15 Parma 1 x 4 Stoke City     16:45 Stoke City 4 x 1 Parma  
21/08/2013 20:10 Liverpool 4 x 2 Chievo     20:35 Chievo 2 x 0 Liverpool  
  14/09/2013 17:15 Stoke City 3 x 2 Fiorentina     17:40 Fiorentina 5 x 4 Stoke City  
  13/09/2013 18:25 Coritiba 2 x 3 Bahia     18:40 Bahia 0 x 0 Coritiba  
  17/08/2013 17:25 Vasco 2 x 0 Valencia     17:45 Valencia 5 x 2 Vasco  
  19/08/2013 18:55 Dinamo de Kiev 1 x 2 Napoli     19:20 Napoli 2 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev  
  19/09/2013 20:45 São Paulo 6 x 1 Atletico Mineiro     21:20 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 2 São Paulo  
  07/09/2013 16:55 Bologna 2 x 0 Parma     17:20 Parma 2 x 2 Bologna  
  24/08/2013 15:40 Fluminense 2 x 5 Lille     16:00 Lille 2 x 3 Fluminense  
  02/09/2013 18:50 Flamengo 3 x 1 Santos     19:10 Santos 4 x 1 Flamengo  
  25/09/2013 21:15 Real Madrid 3 x 0 Boca Juniors WO     Boca Juniors 0 x 3 Real Madrid WO
10ª     Stoke City   x   Dinamo de Kiev       Dinamo de Kiev   x   Stoke City  
      Coritiba   x   Vasco       Vasco   x   Coritiba  
  26/08/2013 18:55 Valencia 6 x 2 Napoli     19:20 Napoli 2 x 3 Valencia  
  24/08/2013 17:05 Fiorentina 3 x 1 Liverpool     17:25 Liverpool 4 x 5 Fiorentina  
  21/08/2013 21:35 Bahia 2 x 1 Chievo     21;55 Chievo 1 x 2 Bahia  
  20/09/2013 19:00 Lille 3 x 1 Parma     19:20 Parma 2 x 3 Lille  
  23/09/2013 18:35 Boca Juniors 4 x 3 Atletico Mineiro     19:00 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 1 Boca Juniors  
  11/09/2013 19:40 Santos 2 x 0 São Paulo     20:05 São Paulo 1 x 1 Santos  
  23/08/2013 17:55 Flamengo 2 x 2 Bologna     18:15 Bologna 1 x 1 Flamengo  
  30/08/2013 20:50 Real Madrid 5 x 5 Fluminense     21:15 Fluminense 2 x 0 Real Madrid  
11ª 22/08/2013 14:40 Valencia 2 x 2 Coritiba     15:00 Coritiba 1 x 1 Valencia  
  02/09/2013 19:35 Napoli 0 x 1 Bahia     20:00 Bahia 1 x 2 Napoli  
  31/08/2013 18:45 Chievo 2 x 5 Fiorentina     19:10 Fiorentina 1 x 3 Chievo  
  14/09/2013 18:15 Vasco 4 x 2 Stoke City     18:35 Stoke City 3 x 2 Vasco  
  23/08/2013 21:30 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 0 Liverpool     21:50 Liverpool 3 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev  
  17/09/2013 21:25 Lille 2 x 1 Real Madrid     21:45 Real Madrid 3 x 2 Lille  
  04/09/2013 20:40 Bologna 4 x 2 São Paulo     21:05 São Paulo 8 x 2 Bologna  
  24/08/2013 14:45 Fluminense 5 x 3 Flamengo     15:10 Flamengo 1 x 3 Fluminense  
  11/09/2013 20:35 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 8 Santos     21:00 Santos 9 x 2 Atletico Mineiro  
      Parma   x   Boca Juniors       Boca Juniors   x   Parma  
12ª 31/08/2013 15:00 Stoke City 4 x 2 Valencia     15:25 Valencia 4 x 4 Stoke City  
  21/08/2013 21:10 Fluminense 6 x 4 Santos     21:35 Santos 3 x 6 Fluminense  
  24/08/2013 19:10 Liverpool 4 x 8 Bahia     19:30 Bahia 1 x 5 Liverpool  
  26/09/2013 20:00 Coritiba 1 x 1 Napoli     20:25 Napoli 1 x 4 Coritiba  
  17/08/2013 19:35 Vasco 3 x 3 Chievo     19:55 Chievo 3 x 1 Vasco  
  28/09/2013 16:55 Dinamo de Kiev 5 x 1 Fiorentina     17:15 Fiorentina 3 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev  
  17/08/2013 18:50 São Paulo 2 x 1 Lille     19:15 Lille 2 x 4 São Paulo  
  29/08/2013 17:50 Bologna 6 x 2 Boca Juniors     18:10 Boca Juniors 1 x 2 Bologna  
  28/09/2013 17:10 Parma 1 x 4 Flamengo     17:35 Flamengo 3 x 2 Parma  
  31/08/2013 20:35 Real Madrid 3 x 2 Atletico Mineiro     21:05 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 2 Real Madrid  
13ª 07/09/2013 15:00 Fiorentina 2 x 1 Coritiba     15:20 Coritiba 2 x 2 Fiorentina  
  30/08/2013 20:35 Bahia 5 x 3 Vasco     20:55 Vasco 4 x 1 Bahia  
  11/09/2013 16:15 Valencia 4 x 0 Dinamo de Kiev     16:40 Dinamo de Kiev 4 x 3 Valencia  
  16/09/2013 19:20 Napoli 3 x 1 Liverpool     19:45 Liverpool 0 x 3 Napoli  
  10/09/2013 21:35 Chievo 2 x 3 Stoke City     21:55 Stoke City 3 x 0 Chievo  
  24/08/2013 21:00 São Paulo 5 x 1 Fluminense     21:20 Fluminense 1 x 1 São Paulo  
  05/09/2013 17:55 Boca Juniors 4 x 2 Lille     18:15 Lille 2 x 1 Boca Juniors  
  28/09/2013 20:05 Santos 5 x 2 Parma     20:25 Parma 1 x 1 Santos  
  19/09/2013 19:00 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 0 Bologna     19:25 Bologna 1 x 4 Atletico Mineiro  
  17/09/2013 19:55 Flamengo 3 x 3 Real Madrid     20:15 Real Madrid 3 x 2 Flamengo  
14ª 22/08/2013 15:25 Coritiba 1 x 5 Chievo     15:45 Chievo 2 x 1 Coritiba  
  27/09/2013   Santos 0 x 3 Real Madrid WO     Real Madrid 3 x 0 Santos WO
  17/08/2013 12:25 Lille 3 x 1 Bologna     12:50 Bologna 0 x 2 Lille  
  24/08/2013 19:35 Vasco 1 x 2 Fiorentina     19:55 Fiorentina 3 x 3 Vasco  
  16/09/2013 17:30 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 3 Bahia     17:50 Bahia 2 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev  
  24/08/2013 15:25 Valencia 3 x 3 Liverpool     15:45 Liverpool 3 x 4 Valencia  
  26/09/2013 21:00 Napoli 3 x 0 Stoke City WO   21:00 Stoke City 0 x 3 Napoli WO
  17/09/2013 17:55 Boca Juniors 0 x 0 Fluminense     18:20 Fluminense 3 x 5 Boca Juniors  
  23/09/2013 19:25 Atletico Mineiro 6 x 1 Flamengo     19:45 Flamengo 3 x 2 Atletico Mineiro  
  14/09/2013 18:15 Parma 0 x 1 São Paulo     18:45 São Paulo 4 x 1 Parma  
15ª 21/08/2013 20:20 Fluminense 4 x 3 Atletico Mineiro     20:40 Atletico Mineiro 2 x 3 Fluminense  
  24/08/2013 21:40 Liverpool 1 x 0 Vasco     21:55 Vasco 2 x 0 Liverpool  
  23/09/2013 22:00 São Paulo 3 x 1 Boca Juniors     22:20 Boca Juniors 3 x 3 São Paulo  
  26/08/2013 19:05 Flamengo 1 x 2 Lille     19:25 Lille 5 x 1 Flamengo  
  13/09/2013 21:00 Stoke City 4 x 1 Coritiba     21:15 Coritiba 3 x 2 Stoke City  
  19/08/2013 19:45 Chievo 3 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev     20:05 Dinamo de Kiev 3 x 4 Chievo  
      Fiorentina   x   Napoli       Napoli   x   Fiorentina  
  24/08/2013 19:55 Bahia 1 x 2 Valencia     20:20 Valencia 4 x 1 Bahia  
  29/08/2013 19:20 Bologna 0 x 4 Santos     19:45 Santos 7 x 0 Bologna  
  07/09/2013 15:45 Real Madrid 2 x 1 Parma     16:10 Parma 1 x 3 Real Madrid  
16ª 12/09/2013 21:10 Stoke City 1 x 3 Lille     21:35 Lille 7 x 2 Stoke City  
  13/09/2013 17:40 Coritiba 2 x 1 Boca Juniors     18:00 Boca Juniors 5 x 1 Coritiba  
  11/09/2013 18:55 Vasco 2 x 5 Santos     19:20 Santos 1 x 1 Vasco  
  17/09/2013 20:35 Real Madrid 7 x 2 Napoli     21:00 Napoli 1 x 1 Real Madrid  
  24/08/2013 18:40 São Paulo 4 x 2 Fiorentina     19:00 Fiorentina 1 x 4 São Paulo  
  19/08/2013 17:15 Flamengo 3 x 2 Chievo     17:40 Chievo 3 x 1 Flamengo  
  24/08/2013 13:40 Liverpool 3 x 1 Parma     14:05 Parma 3 x 3 Liverpool  
  28/09/2013 21:20 Dinamo de Kiev 0 x 3 Atletico Mineiro     21:40 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev  
  02/09/2013 17:10 Bologna 3 x 2 Bahia     17:30 Bahia 2 x 2 Bologna  
  21/08/2013 18:45 Fluminense 2 x 4 Valencia     19:05 Valencia 2 x 1 Fluminense  
17ª 19/08/2013 16:25 Valencia 3 x 3 Flamengo     16:50 Flamengo 2 x 2 Valencia  
  30/08/2013 20:05 Napoli 5 x 1 São Paulo     20:35 São Paulo 1 x 7 Napoli  
  20/08/2013 12:00 Chievo 1 x 1 Bologna     12:25 Bologna 2 x 1 Chievo  
  24/08/2013 17:50 Fiorentina 3 x 3 Fluminense     18:10 Fluminense 5 x 1 Fiorentina  
  27/09/2013 20:45 Bahia 1 x 1 Real Madrid     21:10 Real Madrid 2 x 0 Bahia  
  17/08/2013 18:05 Lille 2 x 2 Vasco     18:25 Vasco 0 x 1 Lille  
  29/09/2013 11:00 Boca Juniors 4 x 1 Dinamo de Kiev     11:20 Dinamo de Kiev 2 x 3 Boca Juniors  
  21/08/2013 19:25 Santos 3 x 3 Liverpool     19:45 Liverpool 1 x 7 Santos  
  27/09/2013 20:25 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 0 Stoke City     21:10 Stoke City 1 x 2 Atletico Mineiro  
  07/09/2013 13:30 Parma 1 x 3 Coritiba     13:50 Coritiba 3 x 1 Parma  
18ª 25/09/2013 19:10 Napoli 2 x 5 Atletico Mineiro     19:40 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 1 Napoli  
  27/08/2013 20:40 Fluminense 1 x 1 Stoke City     21:05 Stoke City 3 x 3 Fluminense  
  27/08/2013 19:00 Valencia 2 x 2 Santos     19:30 Santos 2 x 4 Valencia  
  24/08/2013 18:25 Chievo 2 x 0 Parma     18:50 Parma 1 x 7 Chievo  
  11/09/2013 17:45 Fiorentina 1 x 4 Lille     18:05 Lille 4 x 2 Fiorentina  
  13/09/2013 19:10 Bahia 2 x 3 Boca Juniors     19:31 Boca Juniors 5 x 2 Bahia  
  24/08/2013 20:10 São Paulo 3 x 1 Liverpool     20:30 Liverpool 0 x 4 São Paulo  
  07/09/2013 12:45 Bologna 1 x 0 Coritiba     13:05 Coritiba 4 x 0 Bologna  
  28/08/2013 17:15 Flamengo 4 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev     17:40 Dinamo de Kiev 4 x 3 Flamengo  
  30/08/2013 21:35 Real Madrid 1 x 2 Vasco     21:55 Vasco 1 x 4 Real Madrid  
19ª     Stoke City   x   Flamengo       Flamengo   x   Stoke City  
  20/08/2013 17:10 Atletico Mineiro 2 x 3 Chievo     17:30 Chievo 4 x 2 Atletico Mineiro  
  03/09/2013 19:50 Dinamo de Kiev 1 x 3 Fluminense     20:15 Fluminense 1 x 2 Dinamo de Kiev  
  20/09/2013 16:25 Parma 1 x 1 Bahia     16:45 Bahia 4 x 1 Parma  
  19/09/2013 20:45 Liverpool 0 x 3 Real Madrid        Real Madrid 0 x 2 Liverpool  
  26/09/2013 19:15 Coritiba 2 x 1 São Paulo     19:40 São Paulo 1 x 1 Coritiba  
  20/08/2013 21:00 Vasco 1 x 2 Bologna     21:15 Bologna 2 x 2 Vasco  
  17/08/2013 15:50 Lille 0 x 2 Valencia     16:15 Valencia 2 x 3 Lille  
  25/09/2013 20:05 Boca Juniors 5 x 0 Napoli     20:30 Napoli 1 x 3 Boca Juniors  
  18/09/2013 19:10 Santos 5 x 1 Fiorentina     19:45 Fiorentina 1 x 8 Santos  

Série D

RD. DATA HORA JOGO OBS   HORA   JOGO   OBS
11/09/2013 20:00 Olimpiakos 0 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao     20:20 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 1 Olimpiakos  
      Sochaux   x   Fenerbahce       Fenerbahce   x   Sochaux  
      Rennais   x   0       0   x   Rennais  
      Marseille   x   0       0   x   Marseille  
      AEK Athens   x   0       0   x   AEK Athens  
      Real Sociedad   x   0       0   x   Real Sociedad  
      Sampdoria   x   0       0   x   Sampdoria  
      Besiktas   x   0       0   x   Besiktas  
      Granada   x   0       0   x   Granada  
      Sport Recife   x   0       0   x   Sport Recife  
    0   x   Sampdoria       Sampdoria   x   0  
      0   x   Olimpiakos       Olimpiakos   x   0  
      0   x   Sochaux       Sochaux   x   0  
      0   x   Real Sociedad       Real Sociedad   x   0  
      0   x   Sport Recife       Sport Recife   x   0  
      0   x   Besiktas       Besiktas   x   0  
      0   x   Granada       Granada   x   0  
      Atletico de Bilbao   x   Marseille       Marseille   x   Atletico de Bilbao  
      Fenerbahce   x   Rennais       Rennais   x   Fenerbahce  
      0   x   AEK Athens       AEK Athens   x   0  
    0   x   0       0   x   0  
      Sport Recife   x   0       0   x   Sport Recife  
  24/08/2013 17:55 Olimpiakos 2 x 0 AEK Athens     18:05 AEK Athens 1 x 2 Olimpiakos  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      Atletico de Bilbao   x   0       0   x   Atletico de Bilbao  
  20/08/2013 21:15 Marseille 2 x 3 Besiktas     21:35 Besiktas 3 x 8 Marseille  
      0   x   Sochaux       Sochaux   x   0  
      Real Sociedad   x   0       0   x   Real Sociedad  
  28/08/2013 17:15 Sampdoria 4 x 3 Rennais     17:35 Rennais 0 x 3 Sampdoria  
      Fenerbahce   x   Granada       Granada   x   Fenerbahce  
28/08/2013 16:30 Rennais 0 x 0 Atletico de Bilbao     16:50 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 1 Rennais  
      0   x   Marseille       Marseille   x   0  
      Besiktas   x   0       0   x   Besiktas  
      Sochaux   x   Real Sociedad       Real Sociedad   x   Sochaux  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   Fenerbahce       Fenerbahce   x   0  
  26/09/2013 21:05 Granada 0 x 1 Sport Recife     21:21 Sport Recife 1 x 1 Granada  
      AEK Athens   x   0       0   x   AEK Athens  
      0   x   Olimpiakos       Olimpiakos   x   0  
      0   x   Sampdoria       Sampdoria   x   0  
20/08/2013 18:40 Besiktas 1 x 1 AEK Athens     19:00 AEK Athens 5 x 3 Besiktas  
  20/08/2013 16:05 Sampdoria 8 x 0 Real Sociedad     16:25 Real Sociedad 4 x 6 Sampdoria  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   Fenerbahce       Fenerbahce   x   0  
      Granada   x   Rennais       Rennais   x   Granada  
  11/09/2013 20:45 Sport Recife 1 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao     21:10 Atletico de Bilbao 3 x 1 Sport Recife  
  13/09/2013 16:55 Olimpiakos 1 x 1 Sochaux     17:15 Sochaux 2 x 6 Olimpiakos  
      0   x   Marseille       Marseille   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
20/08/2013 15:35 Marseille 6 x 2 Granada     15:55 Granada 2 x 7 Marseille  
  17/08/2013 20:30 AEK Athens 1 x 1 Sampdoria     20:50 Sampdoria 1 x 2 AEK Athens  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
  03/09/2013 18:15 Rennais 1 x 3 Olimpiakos     18:35 Olimpiakos 2 x 2 Rennais  
      0   x   Sochaux       Sochaux   x   0  
      Real Sociedad   x   0       0   x   Real Sociedad  
      Atletico de Bilbao   x   0       0   x   Atletico de Bilbao  
  17/08/2013 20:30 Sport Recife 1 x 1 Besiktas     20:50 Besiktas 2 x 1 Sport Recife  
      Fenerbahce   x   0       0   x   Fenerbahce  
25/09/2013 18:10 Olimpiakos 1 x 1 Real Sociedad     18:30 Real Sociedad 2 x 4 Olimpiakos  
      Sochaux   x   Sampdoria       Sampdoria   x   Sochaux  
      Rennais   x   Besiktas       Besiktas   x   Rennais  
  26/09/2013 20:05 Marseille 4 x 6 Sport Recife     20:25 Sport Recife 5 x 6 Marseille  
  20/08/2013 13:40 Granada 1 x 1 AEK Athens     14:00 AEK Athens 1 x 1 Granada  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      Atletico de Bilbao   x   0       0   x   Atletico de Bilbao  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      Fenerbahce   x   0       0   x   Fenerbahce  
23/08/2013 20:10 AEK Athens 0 x 1 Rennais     20:35 Rennais 0 x 1 AEK Athens  
  24/08/2013 20:05 Besiktas 1 x 1 Olimpiakos     20:25 Olimpiakos 0 x 1 Besiktas  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   Atletico de Bilbao       Atletico de Bilbao   x   0  
      0   x   Fenerbahce       Fenerbahce   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
  20/08/2013 18:55 Real Sociedad 0 x 8 Marseille     19:20 Marseille 4 x 0 Real Sociedad  
  20/08/2013 14:25 Sampdoria 1 x 1 Granada     14:45 Granada 2 x 3 Sampdoria  
      Sport Recife   x   Sochaux       Sochaux   x   Sport Recife  
    Olimpiakos   x   0       0   x   Olimpiakos  
      Sochaux   x   0       0   x   Sochaux  
      Rennais   x   0       0   x   Rennais  
      Marseille   x   0       0   x   Marseille  
      Granada   x   0       0   x   Granada  
      0   x   Besiktas       Besiktas   x   0  
      0   x   Sport Recife       Sport Recife   x   0  
      Atletico de Bilbao   x   AEK Athens       AEK Athens   x   Atletico de Bilbao  
      0   x   Sampdoria       Sampdoria   x   0  
      Fenerbahce   x   Real Sociedad       Real Sociedad   x   Fenerbahce  
10ª     Sochaux   x   Granada       Granada   x   Sochaux  
  23/08/2013 19:45 Rennais 2 x 4 Marseille     20:00 Marseille 5 x 2 Rennais  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   Olimpiakos       Olimpiakos   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
  20/08/2013 19:40 AEK Athens 3 x 0 Sport Recife     20:10 Sport Recife 3 x 0 AEK Athens  
  20/08/2013 20:25 Real Sociedad 1 x 3 Besiktas     20:45 Besiktas 3 x 2 Real Sociedad  
      Sampdoria   x   0       0   x   Sampdoria  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
  21/08/2013 20:05 Fenerbahce 1 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao     20:25 Atletico de Bilbao 5 x 3 Fenerbahce  
11ª     0   x   Rennais       Rennais   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
  24/09/2013 15:50 Marseille 2 x 0 Sochaux     16:10 Sochaux 2 x 4 Marseille  
  26/09/2013 18:20 Granada 2 x 4 Olimpiakos     18:45 Olimpiakos 2 x 2 Granada  
      AEK Athens   x   Fenerbahce       Fenerbahce   x   AEK Athens  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      Atletico de Bilbao   x   0       0   x   Atletico de Bilbao  
  20/08/2013 19:25 Besiktas 1 x 3 Sampdoria     19:45 Sampdoria 2 x 1 Besiktas  
  23/09/2013 20:10 Sport Recife 2 x 0 Real Sociedad     20:30 Real Sociedad 0 x 5 Sport Recife  
12ª     Sochaux   x   0       0   x   Sochaux  
  28/08/2013 18:20 Atletico de Bilbao 2 x 3 Sampdoria     18:40 Sampdoria 2 x 2 Atletico de Bilbao  
      Olimpiakos   x   0       0   x   Olimpiakos  
      Rennais   x   0       0   x   Rennais  
      Marseille   x   0       0   x   Marseille  
      Granada   x   0       0   x   Granada  
      0   x   AEK Athens       AEK Athens   x   0  
      0   x   Real Sociedad       Real Sociedad   x   0  
      Sport Recife   x   0       0   x   Sport Recife  
  24/08/2013 19:25 Fenerbahce 2 x 0 Besiktas     19:45 Besiktas 1 x 5 Fenerbahce  
13ª     0   x   Rennais       Rennais   x   0  
      0   x   Marseille       Marseille   x   0  
      0   x   Granada       Granada   x   0  
      0   x   Olimpiakos       Olimpiakos   x   0  
      0   x   Sochaux       Sochaux   x   0  
      0   x   Atletico de Bilbao       Atletico de Bilbao   x   0  
  20/08/2013 15:15 Real Sociedad 1 x 3 AEK Athens     15:40 AEK Athens 2 x 2 Real Sociedad  
  20/08/2013 20:45 Sampdoria 2 x 3 Sport Recife     20:55 Sport Recife 2 x 2 Sampdoria  
      Besiktas   x   0       0   x   Besiktas  
      0   x   Fenerbahce       Fenerbahce   x   0  
14ª     Rennais   x   0       0   x   Rennais  
  24/08/2013 17:30 Sampdoria 4 x 4 Fenerbahce     17:55 Fenerbahce 1 x 3 Sampdoria  
      AEK Athens   x   0       0   x   AEK Athens  
      Marseille   x   0       0   x   Marseille  
      Granada   x   0       0   x   Granada  
      0   x   Olimpiakos       Olimpiakos   x   0  
      0   x   Sochaux       Sochaux   x   0  
  21/08/2013 17:40 Real Sociedad 1 x 1 Atletico de Bilbao     18:01 Atletico de Bilbao 4 x 2 Real Sociedad  
      Besiktas   x   0 WO     0   x   Besiktas  
      Sport Recife   x   0       0   x   Sport Recife  
15ª     Atletico de Bilbao   x   Besiktas       Besiktas   x   Atletico de Bilbao  
  20/08/2013 19:50 Olimpiakos 0 x 2 Marseille     20:15 Marseille 6 x 0 Olimpiakos  
      0   x   Real Sociedad       Real Sociedad   x   0  
      0   x   AEK Athens       AEK Athens   x   0  
      Sochaux   x   Rennais       Rennais   x   Sochaux  
      0   x   Granada       Granada   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   Sampdoria       Sampdoria   x   0  
  21/09/2013 20:00 Fenerbahce 0 x 5 Sport Recife     20:00 Sport Recife 1 x 0 Fenerbahce  
16ª 28/08/2013 16:50 Sochaux 4 x 2 AEK Athens     17:10 AEK Athens 2 x 2 Sochaux  
      Rennais   x   Real Sociedad       Real Sociedad   x   Rennais  
  20/08/2013 18:00 Marseille 4 x 1 Sampdoria     18:25 Sampdoria 2 x 8 Marseille  
      Fenerbahce   x   0       0   x   Fenerbahce  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
  18/09/2013 20:40 Olimpiakos 0 x 1 Sport Recife     21:10 Sport Recife 0 x 0 Olimpiakos  
  03/09/2013 11:35 Granada 4 x 1 Besiktas     12:00 Besiktas 2 x 1 Granada  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      Atletico de Bilbao   x   0       0   x   Atletico de Bilbao  
17ª     0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   0       0   x   0  
      0   x   Atletico de Bilbao       Atletico de Bilbao   x   0  
      0   x   Fenerbahce       Fenerbahce   x   0  
  20/08/2013 16:20 AEK Athens 3 x 3 Marseille     16:40 Marseille 8 x 2 AEK Athens  
  20/08/2013 18:00 Real Sociedad 0 x 3 Granada     18:30 Granada 1 x 0 Real Sociedad  
  17/08/2013 15:05 Sampdoria 4 x 2 Olimpiakos     15:30 Olimpiakos 2 x 3 Sampdoria  
      Besiktas   x   Sochaux       Sochaux   x   Besiktas  
      Sport Recife   x   Rennais       Rennais   x   Sport Recife  
18ª     0   x   Besiktas       Besiktas   x   0  
  28/08/2013 17:35 Atletico de Bilbao 1 x 4 Sochaux     17:50 Sochaux 6 x 3 Atletico de Bilbao  
      0   x   Sampdoria       Sampdoria   x   0  
      0   x   Sport Recife       Sport Recife   x   0  
      0   x   AEK Athens       AEK Athens   x   0  
      0   x   Real Sociedad       Real Sociedad   x   0  
      0   x   Olimpiakos       Olimpiakos   x   0  
      0   x   Rennais       Rennais   x   0  
      0   x   Granada       Granada   x   0  
      Fenerbahce   x   Marseille       Marseille   x   Fenerbahce  
19ª     Sochaux   x   0       0   x   Sochaux  
      Besiktas   x   0       0   x   Besiktas  
      Granada   x   Atletico de Bilbao       Atletico de Bilbao   x   Granada  
      Sport Recife   x   0       0   x   Sport Recife  
  24/08/2013 18:35 Olimpiakos 4 x 2 Fenerbahce     19:00 Fenerbahce 3 x 2 Olimpiakos  
      Rennais   x   0       0   x   Rennais  
      Marseille   x   0       0   x   Marseille  
      AEK Athens   x   0       0   x   AEK Athens  
      Real Sociedad   x   0       0   x   Real Sociedad  
      Sampdoria   x   0       0   x   Sampdoria