Carregando... Aguarde...
Master Liga God of WarCall Of Duty

MARCAS

NEWSLETTER


Tabela 8ª Master

Série A

22/02/2014 20:25 Grêmio 3 x 1 FC Porto     20:45 FC Porto 2 x 2 Grêmio    
  10/02/2014 20:00 Manchester City 0 x 2 Boca Juniors     20:20 Boca Juniors 3 x 3 Manchester City    
  07/03/2014 11:15 Villareal 2 x 1 Atalanta     11:40 Atalanta 0 x 0 Villareal    
  08/03/2014 20:00 Real Betis 0 x 1 Barcelona     20:25 Barcelona 1 x 0 Real Betis    
  01/02/2014 11:35 Udinese 0 x 3 Zenit     11:50 Zenit 1 x 2 Udinese    
  17/03/2014 17:50 Roma 2 x 0 Arsenal     18:15 Arsenal 2 x 3 Roma    
  15/02/2014 16:15 Monaco 2 x 3 Valencia     16:40 Valencia 2 x 1 Monaco    
  03/02/2014 18:00 Internacional 2 x 0 Vitesse     18:20 Vitesse 1 x 0 Internacional    
  04/02/2014 17:15 Fulham 1 x 0 Lazio     17:35 Lazio 4 x 2 Fulham    
  06/02/2014 17:30 Schalke 04 0 x 0 Juventus     17:51 Juventus 1 x 2 Schalke 04    
01/02/2014 16:00 Zenit 4 x 0 Monaco     16:20 Monaco 1 x 0 Zenit    
  05/03/2014 12:00 Atalanta 1 x 3 Grêmio     12:21 Grêmio 1 x 4 Atalanta    
  29/01/2014 14:20 Lazio 1 x 0 Manchester City     14:50 Manchester City 3 x 3 Lazio    
  01/02/2014 21:00 Vitesse 4 x 2 Roma     21:20 Roma 1 x 1 Vitesse    
  13/02/2014 15:10 Valencia 0 x 3 Schalke 04     15:35 Schalke 04 3 x 0 Valencia    
  29/01/2014 18:00 Juventus 0 x 1 Internacional     18:30 Internacional 5 x 1 Juventus    
  01/02/2014 21:00 Barcelona 1 x 3 Fulham     21:20 Fulham 2 x 2 Barcelona    
  08/02/2014 19:30 FC Porto 1 x 2 Real Betis     19:50 Real Betis 1 x 1 FC Porto    
  20/03/2014 17:15 Boca Juniors 1 x 4 Villareal     17:40 Villareal 2 x 0 Boca Juniors    
  01/02/2014 15:55 Arsenal 1 x 2 Udinese     16:15 Udinese 3 x 0 Arsenal    
03/02/2014 18:05 Zenit 2 x 2 Atalanta     18:25 Atalanta 2 x 1 Zenit    
  20/03/2014 14:10 Schalke 04 2 x 1 Vitesse     14:50 Vitesse 0 x 0 Schalke 04    
  30/01/2014 16:30 Grêmio 0 x 2 Udinese     16:45 Udinese 1 x 0 Grêmio    
  28/01/2014 16:30 Valencia 0 x 6 Lazio     16:55 Lazio 2 x 0 Valencia    
  22/03/2014 18:55 FC Porto 1 x 1 Arsenal     18:55 Arsenal 0 x 0 FC Porto    
  18/02/2014 17:55 Real Betis 0 x 0 Internacional     18:15 Internacional 1 x 0 Real Betis    
  05/02/2014 19:45 Barcelona 3 x 1 Manchester City     20:20 Manchester City 0 x 1 Barcelona    
  10/03/2014 14:15 Roma 0 x 1 Juventus     14:35 Juventus 1 x 3 Roma    
  01/02/2014 16:45 Monaco 0 x 0 Villareal     17:05 Villareal 2 x 1 Monaco    
  08/03/2014 21:10 Boca Juniors 2 x 2 Fulham     21:35 Fulham 2 x 3 Boca Juniors    
08/02/2014 21:00 Villareal 3 x 1 FC Porto     21:20 FC Porto 1 x 1 Villareal    
      Atalanta   x   Real Betis       Real Betis   x   Atalanta    
  03/02/2014 18:45 Internacional 1 x 0 Zenit     19:05 Zenit 1 x 3 Internacional    
  04/02/2014 19:45 Manchester City 0 x 0 Roma     20:05 Roma 2 x 5 Manchester City    
  06/02/2014 16:30 Juventus 0 x 1 Barcelona     16:45 Barcelona 0 x 1 Juventus    
  03/02/2014 19:45 Vitesse 5 x 0 Boca Juniors     20:02 Boca Juniors 3 x 4 Vitesse    
  22/02/2014 18:40 Fulham 0 x 1 Schalke 04     19:10 Schalke 04 5 x 1 Fulham    
  27/01/2014 15:45 Udinese 1 x 3 Valencia     16:05 Valencia 3 x 3 Udinese    
  29/01/2014 15:45 Lazio 3 x 9 Grêmio     16:10 Grêmio 1 x 3 Lazio    
  22/03/2014 12:45 Arsenal 1 x 2 Monaco     13:10 Monaco 4 x 1 Arsenal    
12/03/2014 14:55 Internacional 1 x 1 Udinese     15:10 Udinese 2 x 2 Internacional    
  22/02/2014 16:30 Monaco 0 x 0 Roma     16:50 Roma 0 x 0 Monaco    
  17/03/2014 18:00 Vitesse 3 x 3 Zenit     18:20 Zenit 1 x 2 Vitesse    
  26/02/2014 18:45 Lazio 4 x 0 Boca Juniors     19:05 Boca Juniors 2 x 3 Lazio    
  08/03/2014 20:30 Fulham 1 x 3 Villareal     20:50 Villareal 2 x 0 Fulham    
  22/02/2014 19:30 Schalke 04 2 x 0 FC Porto     19:50 FC Porto 1 x 3 Schalke 04    
  10/02/2014 14:35 Grêmio 2 x 0 Manchester City     15:00 Manchester City 2 x 3 Grêmio    
  27/02/2014 15:55 Valencia 2 x 1 Real Betis     15:15 Real Betis 0 x 2 Valencia    
  18/02/2014 17:35 Arsenal 1 x 2 Juventus     18:00 Juventus 4 x 0 Arsenal    
  07/03/2014 19:55 Barcelona 0 x 1 Atalanta     20:30 Atalanta 1 x 2 Barcelona    
01/02/2014 19:20 Real Betis 1 x 1 Fulham     19:40 Fulham 2 x 1 Real Betis    
  15/03/2014 16:05 Udinese 0 x 0 Monaco     16:25 Monaco 1 x 3 Udinese    
  06/02/2014 14:20 Juventus 1 x 2 Vitesse     14:50 Vitesse 0 x 2 Juventus    
  17/03/2014 17:15 Valencia 3 x 0 Arsenal     17:45 Arsenal 0 x 4 Valencia    
  06/03/2014 19:30 Villareal 2 x 2 Grêmio     19:55 Grêmio 2 x 1 Villareal    
  12/02/2014 20:50 Zenit 0 x 3 Manchester City     21:10 Manchester City 1 x 0 Zenit    
  15/03/2014 12:35 Roma 2 x 0 Atalanta     12:55 Atalanta 2 x 3 Roma    
  01/03/2014 17:25 FC Porto 1 x 2 Lazio     17:50 Lazio 2 x 1 FC Porto    
  14/02/2014 17:50 Schalke 04 2 x 2 Internacional     18:15 Internacional 1 x 2 Schalke 04    
  06/03/2014 19:15 Boca Juniors 1 x 0 Barcelona     19:40 Barcelona 1 x 2 Boca Juniors    
01/02/2014 20:10 Grêmio 1 x 0 Roma     20:40 Roma 0 x 0 Grêmio    
  11/02/2014 19:40 Manchester City 1 x 0 Monaco     20:00 Monaco 2 x 4 Manchester City    
  18/03/2014 15:15 Villareal 2 x 0 Internacional     15:30 Internacional 4 x 2 Villareal    
  12/03/2014 20:25 Real Betis 1 x 2 Schalke 04     20:50 Schalke 04 4 x 0 Real Betis    
  13/03/2014 16:00 Fulham 0 x 3 Udinese     16:20 Udinese 1 x 0 Fulham    
  22/03/2014 17:01 Barcelona 1 x 0 Arsenal     17:25 Arsenal 2 x 2 Barcelona    
  19/03/2014 18:05 Lazio 4 x 1 Vitesse     18:45 Vitesse 1 x 2 Lazio    
  08/03/2014 18:10 FC Porto 0 x 1 Zenit     18:35 Zenit 2 x 1 FC Porto    
  27/01/2014 14:20 Atalanta 2 x 1 Valencia     14:35 Valencia 2 x 3 Atalanta    
  17/02/2014 12:10 Boca Juniors 1 x 3 Juventus     12:30 Juventus 1 x 0 Boca Juniors    
22/02/2014 14:40 Udinese 0 x 0 Villareal     15:05 Villareal 2 x 2 Udinese    
  12/02/2014 16:40 Internacional 2 x 0 Grêmio     17:00 Grêmio 1 x 0 Internacional    
  06/03/2014 13:05 Juventus 0 x 0 Lazio     13:30 Lazio 3 x 2 Juventus    
  15/03/2014 16:00 Valencia 2 x 1 FC Porto     16:25 FC Porto 3 x 0 Valencia    
  08/03/2014 15:50 Arsenal 2 x 3 Boca Juniors     16:06 Boca Juniors 2 x 2 Arsenal    
  27/03/2014 13:40 Vitesse 1 x 1 Atalanta     14:10 Atalanta 3 x 3 Vitesse    
  05/02/2014 20:45 Zenit 1 x 2 Barcelona     21:10 Barcelona 2 x 2 Zenit    
  01/02/2014 16:50 Roma 1 x 3 Real Betis     17:11 Real Betis 0 x 1 Roma    
  15/03/2014 17:40 Monaco 2 x 5 Fulham     18:00 Fulham 2 x 0 Monaco    
  01/02/2014 15:35 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Manchester City     16:00 Manchester City 1 x 2 Schalke 04    
08/03/2014 14:30 Grêmio 1 x 0 Arsenal     14:45 Arsenal 0 x 2 Grêmio    
  19/03/2014 19:10 Manchester City 0 x 2 Vitesse     19:30 Vitesse 1 x 1 Manchester City    
  12/02/2014 21:45 Villareal 0 x 3 Zenit     21:50 Zenit 1 x 4 Villareal    
  15/02/2014 14:35 Real Betis 2 x 2 Juventus     14:55 Juventus 1 x 0 Real Betis    
  01/03/2014 18:45 Fulham 3 x 1 Valencia     19:10 Valencia 0 x 2 Fulham    
  13/03/2014 20:50 Barcelona 2 x 4 Internacional     21:25 Internacional 0 x 0 Barcelona    
  21/03/2014 18:10 Lazio 1 x 4 Schalke 04     18:30 Schalke 04 1 x 1 Lazio    
  15/03/2014 16:55 FC Porto 1 x 0 Udinese     17:10 Udinese 0 x 3 FC Porto    
  15/02/2014 15:20 Atalanta 4 x 1 Monaco     15:40 Monaco 1 x 2 Atalanta    
  27/02/2014 17:15 Boca Juniors 2 x 0 Roma     17:40 Roma 2 x 2 Boca Juniors    
10ª 15/03/2014 16:01 Manchester City 0 x 1 Fulham     16:25 Fulham 2 x 0 Manchester City    
  10/03/2014 16:30 Villareal 4 x 2 Real Betis     16:55 Real Betis 1 x 1 Villareal    
  14/02/2014 17:55 Juventus 2 x 2 Valencia     18:20 Valencia 0 x 2 Juventus    
  20/03/2014 15:10 Vitesse 2 x 1 Grêmio     15:30 Grêmio 0 x 1 Vitesse    
  17/03/2014 18:40 Zenit 2 x 0 Arsenal     19:01 Arsenal 2 x 3 Zenit    
  01/02/2014 16:40 Udinese 2 x 4 Schalke 04     17:00 Schalke 04 4 x 0 Udinese    
  17/03/2014 16:25 Roma 2 x 2 Internacional     16:50 Internacional 2 x 1 Roma    
  15/03/2014 16:52 Monaco 0 x 3 Barcelona     17:10 Barcelona 1 x 0 Monaco    
  03/02/2014 17:20 Atalanta 4 x 2 Lazio     17:40 Lazio 0 x 3 Atalanta    
  22/03/2014 17:45 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 FC Porto     18:10 FC Porto 2 x 2 Boca Juniors    
11ª 18/03/2014 13:45 Juventus 1 x 2 Villareal     14:00 Villareal 1 x 3 Juventus    
  29/01/2014 21:15 Valencia 0 x 3 Zenit     21:35 Zenit 3 x 1 Valencia    
  24/02/2014 18:10 Arsenal 0 x 4 Vitesse     18:30 Vitesse 1 x 0 Arsenal    
  01/02/2014 17:45 Real Betis 2 x 4 Manchester City     18:05 Manchester City 1 x 3 Real Betis    
  08/03/2014 16:30 Fulham 0 x 4 Grêmio     16:55 Grêmio 4 x 0 Fulham    
  10/02/2014 15:10 Udinese 2 x 2 Boca Juniors     15:35 Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Udinese    
  06/02/2014 11:15 Lazio 1 x 0 Barcelona     11:35 Barcelona 1 x 0 Lazio    
  17/03/2014 13:30 FC Porto 3 x 0 Atalanta     13:50 Atalanta 1 x 0 FC Porto    
  21/03/2014 19:05 Internacional 4 x 2 Monaco     19:06 Monaco 3 x 2 Internacional    
  08/03/2014 20:40 Schalke 04 5 x 2 Roma     21:05 Roma 0 x 6 Schalke 04    
12ª 26/02/2014 17:40 Manchester City 2 x 2 Juventus     17:50 Juventus 1 x 2 Manchester City    
  15/02/2014 17:16 FC Porto 1 x 1 Monaco     17:41 Monaco 1 x 2 FC Porto    
  24/03/2014 18:15 Grêmio 0 x 1 Zenit     18:40 Zenit 0 x 3 Grêmio    
  06/03/2014 18:40 Villareal 4 x 0 Valencia     19:05 Valencia 1 x 0 Villareal    
  01/02/2014 18:30 Real Betis 1 x 2 Arsenal     18:55 Arsenal 0 x 0 Real Betis    
  28/02/2014 20:00 Fulham 1 x 3 Vitesse     20:20 Vitesse 1 x 1 Fulham    
  22/03/2014 19:30 Barcelona 2 x 2 Udinese     19:55 Udinese 0 x 3 Barcelona    
  17/03/2014 19:35 Lazio 0 x 3 Roma     20:00 Roma 3 x 0 Lazio    
  13/02/2014 16:00 Schalke 04 2 x 0 Atalanta     16:20 Atalanta 1 x 5 Schalke 04    
  12/02/2014 17:20 Boca Juniors 0 x 3 Internacional     17:40 Internacional 5 x 3 Boca Juniors    
13ª 24/03/2014 14:10 Vitesse 3 x 2 Villareal     14:40 Villareal 2 x 1 Vitesse    
  26/02/2014 20:30 Zenit 2 x 1 Real Betis     20:55 Real Betis 0 x 0 Zenit    
  13/03/2014 18:30 Juventus 3 x 0 Fulham     18:45 Fulham 1 x 1 Juventus    
  29/01/2014 14:55 Valencia 2 x 2 Grêmio     15:25 Grêmio 0 x 2 Valencia    
  08/03/2014 15:10 Arsenal 1 x 3 Manchester City     15:25 Manchester City 1 x 0 Arsenal    
  01/03/2014 18:25 Barcelona 1 x 0 FC Porto     18:55 FC Porto 2 x 1 Barcelona    
  10/03/2014 16:20 Roma 0 x 4 Udinese     16:40 Udinese 3 x 1 Roma    
  01/02/2014 14:25 Monaco 1 x 2 Schalke 04     14:50 Schalke 04 3 x 3 Monaco    
  14/02/2014 17:10 Internacional 1 x 2 Lazio     17:25 Lazio 1 x 0 Internacional    
  18/03/2014 20:00 Atalanta 1 x 2 Boca Juniors     20:20 Boca Juniors 4 x 2 Atalanta    
14ª 01/02/2014 19:25 Villareal 6 x 0 Arsenal     19:50 Arsenal 1 x 1 Villareal    
  11/02/2014 18:15 Monaco 0 x 4 Boca Juniors     18:35 Boca Juniors 2 x 2 Monaco    
  05/02/2014 15:50 Udinese 1 x 1 Lazio     16:05 Lazio 2 x 1 Udinese    
  24/02/2014 17:20 Real Betis 0 x 3 Vitesse     17:45 Vitesse 1 x 1 Real Betis    
  13/03/2014 17:45 Fulham 0 x 3 Zenit     18:10 Zenit 4 x 1 Fulham    
  20/03/2014 14:25 Juventus 0 x 3 Grêmio     14:50 Grêmio 2 x 1 Juventus    
  07/03/2014 17:00 Valencia 0 x 0 Manchester City     17:25 Manchester City 4 x 1 Valencia    
  15/03/2014 15:15 Roma 0 x 0 FC Porto     15:40 FC Porto 0 x 0 Roma    
  13/02/2014 19:20 Internacional 4 x 2 Atalanta     19:40 Atalanta 1 x 4 Internacional    
  14/03/2014 20:10 Schalke 04 2 x 0 Barcelona     20:45 Barcelona 2 x 2 Schalke 04    
15ª 17/03/2014 12:45 FC Porto 0 x 1 Internacional     13:10 Internacional 1 x 2 FC Porto    
  15/02/2014 12:55 Grêmio 1 x 0 Real Betis     13:15 Real Betis 1 x 2 Grêmio    
  19/03/2014 20:22 Barcelona 2 x 1 Roma     20:45 Roma 1 x 0 Barcelona    
  27/01/2014 15:05 Atalanta 1 x 2 Udinese     15:25 Udinese 2 x 3 Atalanta    
  28/02/2014 19:05 Manchester City 0 x 1 Villareal     19:25 Villareal 3 x 4 Manchester City    
  01/02/2014 17:30 Arsenal 2 x 0 Fulham     17:55 Fulham 1 x 2 Arsenal    
  01/03/2014 14:20 Vitesse 2 x 1 Valencia     14:50 Valencia 1 x 0 Vitesse    
  19/03/2014 18:25 Zenit 1 x 2 Juventus     18:40 Juventus 0 x 0 Zenit    
  11/02/2014 20:40 Lazio 1 x 1 Monaco     21:05 Monaco 1 x 2 Lazio    
  29/01/2014 20:20 Boca Juniors 0 x 5 Schalke 04     20;40 Schalke 04 4 x 1 Boca Juniors    
16ª     Manchester City   x   Udinese       Udinese   x   Manchester City    
  01/02/2014 17:35 Villareal 2 x 1 Roma     18:00 Roma 1 x 1 Villareal    
  15/03/2014 15:10 Real Betis 1 x 1 Monaco     15:25 Monaco 0 x 1 Real Betis    
  06/02/2014 15:02 Boca Juniors 1 x 4 Valencia     15:25 Valencia 2 x 0 Boca Juniors    
  01/02/2014 20:05 Barcelona 0 x 1 Vitesse     20:30 Vitesse 1 x 0 Barcelona    
  08/03/2014 13:25 Atalanta 2 x 3 Arsenal     13:45 Arsenal 3 x 2 Atalanta    
  11/03/2014 19:30 Grêmio 1 x 1 Schalke 04     19:55 Schalke 04 3 x 0 Grêmio    
  13/03/2014 20:00 Fulham 1 x 1 Internacional     20:31 Internacional 1 x 2 Fulham    
  29/01/2014 17:30 Lazio 1 x 2 Zenit     17:55 Zenit 3 x 2 Lazio    
  15/02/2014 19:00 FC Porto 1 x 0 Juventus     19:20 Juventus 3 x 1 FC Porto    
17ª 15/02/2014 13:55 Juventus 6 x 0 Atalanta     14:15 Atalanta 0 x 3 Juventus    
  07/03/2014 19:05 Valencia 2 x 3 Barcelona     19:30 Barcelona 1 x 1 Valencia    
  17/02/2014 17:55 Arsenal 1 x 0 Lazio     18:15 Lazio 3 x 1 Arsenal    
  08/02/2014 12:50 Vitesse 0 x 2 FC Porto     13:35 FC Porto 1 x 2 Vitesse    
  10/02/2014 17:40 Zenit 2 x 1 Boca Juniors     18:02 Boca Juniors 1 x 3 Zenit    
  18/02/2014 10:40 Udinese 2 x 2 Real Betis     11:00 Real Betis 2 x 3 Udinese    
  01/02/2014 18:30 Roma 3 x 2 Fulham     18:50 Fulham 2 x 1 Roma    
  11/02/2014 19:00 Monaco 1 x 3 Grêmio     19:20 Grêmio 2 x 0 Monaco    
  29/01/2014 15:25 Internacional 0 x 3 Manchester City     15:45 Manchester City 4 x 2 Internacional    
  22/03/2014 18:20 Schalke 04 1 x 2 Villareal     18:40 Villareal 3 x 2 Schalke 04    
18ª 28/01/2014 17:50 Valencia 1 x 3 Internacional     18:10 Internacional 2 x 4 Valencia    
  08/03/2014 19:40 FC Porto 1 x 1 Manchester City     20:20 Manchester City 2 x 2 FC Porto    
  15/02/2014 18:40 Juventus 0 x 0 Monaco     18:40 Monaco 1 x 2 Juventus    
  17/02/2014 18:55 Arsenal 0 x 4 Schalke 04     19:20 Schalke 04 2 x 0 Arsenal    
  19/02/2014 15:30 Vitesse 0 x 1 Udinese     15:50 Udinese 1 x 2 Vitesse    
  01/02/2014 19:15 Zenit 3 x 2 Roma     19:35 Roma 2 x 2 Zenit    
  21/02/2014 19:30 Barcelona 0 x 2 Grêmio     20:10 Grêmio 1 x 1 Barcelona    
  12/02/2014 20:10 Lazio 2 x 1 Villareal     20:40 Villareal 0 x 0 Lazio    
  19/02/2014 19:00 Atalanta 1 x 1 Fulham     19:25 Fulham 3 x 2 Atalanta    
  25/02/2014 18:40 Boca Juniors 0 x 2 Real Betis     19:00 Real Betis 3 x 1 Boca Juniors    
19ª 13/02/2014 18:30 Manchester City 4 x 1 Atalanta       Atalanta 3 x 2 Manchester City    
  18/02/2014 18:35 Internacional 4 x 2 Arsenal     18:55 Arsenal 0 x 2 Internacional    
  08/02/2014 20:15 Fulham 4 x 2 FC Porto     20:35 FC Porto 0 x 0 Fulham    
  14/02/2014 18:40 Schalke 04 1 x 0 Zenit     19:00 Zenit 3 x 1 Schalke 04    
  10/02/2014 17:00 Grêmio 2 x 0 Boca Juniors     17:25 Boca Juniors 0 x 3 Grêmio    
  30/01/2014 21:10 Villareal 3 x 1 Barcelona     21:40 Barcelona 0 x 2 Villareal    
  19/03/2014 20:05 Real Betis 1 x 3 Lazio     20:25 Lazio 1 x 0 Real Betis    
  31/01/2014 15:50 Udinese 1 x 1 Juventus     16:10 Juventus 1 x 1 Udinese    
  04/02/2014 17:40 Roma 0 x 0 Valencia     17:55 Valencia 1 x 1 Roma    
  01/02/2014 15:15 Monaco 0 x 1 Vitesse     15:35 Vitesse 1 x 0 Monaco    

Série B

01/03/2014 19:25 Bayer de Munique 3 x 3 Chelsea       Chelsea 0 x 2 Bayer de Munique    
  21/02/2014 18:45 Flamengo 2 x 2 Copenhagen     18:55 Copenhagen 2 x 1 Flamengo    
  18/03/2014 19:05 PSG 2 x 1 River Plate     19:25 River Plate 1 x 1 PSG    
  22/02/2014 18:35 Ajax 1 x 3 Real Madrid     19:05 Real Madrid 1 x 2 Ajax    
  27/02/2014 20:50 Manchester United 0 x 0 Internazionale     21:15 Internazionale 3 x 2 Manchester United    
  01/02/2014 17:05 Santos 1 x 1 Bordeaux     17:31 Bordeaux 0 x 2 Santos    
  18/03/2014 19:25 Sampdoria 2 x 0 Napoli     19:50 Napoli 0 x 3 Sampdoria    
  06/03/2014 17:40 Lyon 1 x 3 Cagliari     18:00 Cagliari 0 x 1 Lyon    
  28/01/2014 12:30 Milan 1 x 1 Galatasaray     12:55 Galatasaray 1 x 2 Milan    
  08/02/2014 17:55 Criciúma 3 x 2 São Paulo     18:20 São Paulo 4 x 1 Criciúma    
26/02/2014 16:55 Internazionale 1 x 1 Sampdoria     17:30 Sampdoria 1 x 2 Internazionale    
  19/02/2014 19:55 River Plate 2 x 2 Bayer de Munique     20:10 Bayer de Munique 3 x 0 River Plate    
  30/01/2014 18:00 Galatasaray 2 x 0 Flamengo     18;20 Flamengo 1 x 3 Galatasaray    
  21/03/2014 19:15 Cagliari 1 x 0 Santos     19:35 Santos 2 x 1 Cagliari    
  12/03/2014 19:50 Napoli 1 x 3 Criciúma     20:30 Criciúma 1 x 1 Napoli    
  08/02/2014 18:45 São Paulo 0 x 2 Lyon     19:05 Lyon 0 x 0 São Paulo    
  11/02/2014 21:10 Real Madrid 3 x 0 Milan     21:30 Milan 3 x 3 Real Madrid    
  22/02/2014 16:45 Chelsea 2 x 1 Ajax     17:00 Ajax 1 x 2 Chelsea    
  22/03/2014 20:10 Copenhagen 2 x 0 PSG     20:25 PSG 1 x 3 Copenhagen    
  06/02/2014 17:50 Bordeaux 2 x 1 Manchester United     18:10 Manchester United 2 x 1 Bordeaux    
06/03/2014 19:25 Internazionale 2 x 1 River Plate     19:55 River Plate 0 x 6 Internazionale    
  06/02/2014 20:40 Criciúma 0 x 2 Cagliari     20:55 Cagliari 0 x 2 Criciúma    
  30/01/2014 19:10 Bayer de Munique 2 x 2 Manchester United       Manchester United 0 x 3 Bayer de Munique WO  
  03/02/2014 17:35 Napoli 1 x 1 Galatasaray     18:00 Galatasaray 0 x 1 Napoli    
  22/02/2014 18:05 Chelsea 5 x 1 Bordeaux     18:20 Bordeaux 0 x 1 Chelsea    
  08/03/2014 19:20 Ajax 0 x 0 Lyon     19:45 Lyon 2 x 3 Ajax    
  13/02/2014 20:55 Real Madrid 2 x 2 Flamengo     21:15 Flamengo 1 x 0 Real Madrid    
  01/02/2014 20:00 Santos 0 x 0 São Paulo     20:25 São Paulo 1 x 3 Santos    
  08/02/2014 14:35 Sampdoria 0 x 1 PSG     15:05 PSG 1 x 2 Sampdoria    
  28/02/2014 19:50 Copenhagen 0 x 0 Milan     20:20 Milan 2 x 2 Copenhagen    
08/03/2014 17:55 PSG 2 x 2 Chelsea     18:25 Chelsea 1 x 1 PSG    
  18/03/2014 20:25 River Plate 1 x 1 Ajax     20:45 Ajax 3 x 1 River Plate    
  26/02/2014 15:30 Lyon 1 x 3 Internazionale     15:55 Internazionale 1 x 0 Lyon    
  15/03/2014 20:30 Flamengo 0 x 0 Santos     20;45 Santos 2 x 3 Flamengo    
  15/03/2014 19:20 São Paulo 0 x 3 Real Madrid     19:40 Real Madrid 1 x 1 São Paulo    
  22/03/2014 14:40 Cagliari 1 x 1 Copenhagen     14:55 Copenhagen 2 x 1 Cagliari    
  18/02/2014 20:10 Milan 2 x 3 Criciúma     20:30 Criciúma 1 x 0 Milan    
  12/03/2014 18:50 Manchester United 2 x 0 Napoli     19:15 Napoli 0 x 1 Manchester United    
  27/02/2014 27/fev Galatasaray 2 x 2 Bayer de Munique     18:10 Bayer de Munique 1 x 1 Galatasaray    
  15/02/2014 16:50 Bordeaux 1 x 2 Sampdoria       Sampdoria 2 x 1 Bordeaux    
27/02/2014 15:35 Lyon 0 x 2 Manchester United     16:40 Manchester United 3 x 0 Lyon    
  01/02/2014 18:25 Sampdoria 1 x 0 Santos     18:50 Santos 2 x 1 Sampdoria    
  07/02/2014 19:50 Cagliari 3 x 0 Internazionale     20:25 Internazionale 0 x 1 Cagliari    
  22/03/2014 17:50 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Copenhagen     18:10 Copenhagen 2 x 0 Galatasaray    
  24/03/2014 13:00 Milan 3 x 2 PSG     13:30 PSG 0 x 1 Milan    
  08/02/2014 19:00 Criciúma 1 x 0 Chelsea     19:20 Chelsea 0 x 2 Criciúma    
  29/01/2014 18:55 Bayer de Munique 1 x 2 Flamengo     19:10 Flamengo 4 x 3 Bayer de Munique    
  20/03/2014 20:40 Napoli 1 x 2 Ajax     21:07 Ajax 2 x 2 Napoli    
  01/03/2014 17:00 Bordeaux 3 x 0 São Paulo     17:25 São Paulo 6 x 2 Bordeaux    
  21/03/2014 19:20 Real Madrid 1 x 2 River Plate     19:50 River Plate 1 x 3 Real Madrid    
08/03/2014 17:15 Ajax 1 x 2 Milan     17:35 Milan 3 x 1 Ajax    
  06/02/2014 20:25 Manchester United 1 x 2 Sampdoria     20:50 Sampdoria 3 x 4 Manchester United    
  12/03/2014 18:40 São Paulo 1 x 3 Cagliari     19:10 Cagliari 1 x 1 São Paulo    
      Napoli 0 x 3 Bordeaux WO     Bordeaux 3 x 0 Napoli WO  
  31/08/2014 18:30 PSG 1 x 1 Bayer de Munique     18:50 Bayer de Munique 0 x 0 PSG    
  06/03/2014 16:30 Internazionale 2 x 0 Flamengo     16:50 Flamengo 2 x 1 Internazionale    
  19/02/2014 20:35 Santos 0 x 4 River Plate     20:50 River Plate 0 x 1 Santos    
  22/03/2014 18:30 Chelsea 1 x 0 Galatasaray     18:45 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Chelsea    
  18/02/2014 19:20 Criciúma 0 x 3 Lyon     19:40 Lyon 0 x 2 Criciúma    
  12/02/2014 20:50 Copenhagen 2 x 0 Real Madrid     21:15 Real Madrid 2 x 1 Copenhagen    
19/02/2014 18:55 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Santos     19:15 Santos 0 x 2 Bayer de Munique    
  18/03/2014 15:55 Flamengo 0 x 2 Sampdoria     16:20 Sampdoria 4 x 0 Flamengo    
  08/02/2014 17:35 PSG 0 x 1 Lyon     17:50 Lyon 0 x 1 PSG    
  06/02/2014 21:20 Ajax 1 x 1 Criciúma     21:40 Criciúma 0 x 2 Ajax    
  03/02/2014 19:20 Milan 5 x 0 Manchester United     19:40 Manchester United 0 x 3 Milan    
  15/03/2014 20:50 Real Madrid 4 x 0 Bordeaux     21:10 Bordeaux 2 x 4 Real Madrid    
  31/08/2014 16:45 Galatasaray 0 x 1 Cagliari     17:10 Cagliari 1 x 2 Galatasaray    
  22/03/2014 17:40 Chelsea 0 x 0 Internazionale     18:05 Internazionale 2 x 2 Chelsea    
  26/02/2014 19:45 River Plate 1 x 0 Napoli     20:15 Napoli 3 x 2 River Plate    
  01/02/2014 17:45 Copenhagen 0 x 1 São Paulo     18:10 São Paulo 2 x 0 Copenhagen    
18/03/2014 16:22 Manchester United 3 x 1 PSG     16:50 PSG 1 x 2 Manchester United    
  10/02/2014 19:45 Lyon 0 x 5 Bayer de Munique     20:12 Bayer de Munique 2 x 2 Lyon    
  01/03/2014 19:25 São Paulo 0 x 4 Galatasaray     19:45 Galatasaray 1 x 2 São Paulo    
  03/02/2014 19:25 Napoli 1 x 1 Chelsea     19:50 Chelsea 4 x 0 Napoli    
  01/02/2014 18:35 Bordeaux 0 x 2 Copenhagen     18:55 Copenhagen 2 x 0 Bordeaux    
  05/02/2014 18:25 Cagliari 1 x 2 River Plate     18:50 River Plate 1 x 3 Cagliari    
  05/03/2014 19:05 Internazionale 1 x 0 Real Madrid     19:35 Real Madrid 1 x 0 Internazionale    
  08/03/2014 16:30 Santos 0 x 2 Ajax     16:55 Ajax 0 x 2 Santos    
  28/03/2014 20:00 Sampdoria 5 x 0 Milan     20:25 Milan 2 x 5 Sampdoria    
  26/03/2014 20:02 Criciúma 4 x 2 Flamengo     20:30 Flamengo 2 x 2 Criciúma    
01/03/2014 20:05 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Bordeaux     20:25 Bordeaux 1 x 3 Bayer de Munique    
  03/02/2014 16:10 Flamengo 1 x 1 Cagliari     16:35 Cagliari 1 x 0 Flamengo    
  04/02/2014 20:40 PSG 2 x 1 Internazionale     21:05 Internazionale 0 x 2 PSG    
  22/02/2014 17:40 Ajax 1 x 0 São Paulo     18:05 São Paulo 3 x 0 Ajax    
  03/02/2014 18:25 Milan 2 x 0 Napoli     18:55 Napoli 1 x 1 Milan    
  28/01/2014 20:31 Real Madrid 0 x 0 Lyon     20:55 Lyon 0 x 3 Real Madrid    
  29/03/2014 18:05 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Criciúma     18:30 Criciúma 0 x 1 Galatasaray    
  01/03/2014 17:50 Chelsea 2 x 3 Manchester United     18:20 Manchester United 3 x 3 Chelsea    
  13/03/2014 19:40 River Plate 1 x 1 Sampdoria     20:00 Sampdoria 0 x 1 River Plate    
  01/02/2014 19:20 Copenhagen 2 x 3 Santos     19:40 Santos 0 x 2 Copenhagen    
10ª 03/02/2014 17:00 Flamengo 0 x 1 Milan     17:15 Milan 2 x 0 Flamengo    
  04/02/2014 19:40 PSG 1 x 1 Ajax     20:05 Ajax 0 x 0 PSG    
  12/02/2014 19:35 São Paulo 2 x 0 Napoli     19:55 Napoli 1 x 0 São Paulo    
  12/02/2014 18:05 Cagliari 1 x 3 Bayer de Munique     18:30 Bayer de Munique 1 x 2 Cagliari    
  20/03/2014 20:32 Internazionale 1 x 4 Bordeaux     20:51 Bordeaux 3 x 3 Internazionale    
  01/03/2014 19:35 Manchester United 1 x 6 Criciúma     19:50 Criciúma 1 x 3 Manchester United    
  08/03/2014 18:30 Santos 1 x 0 Lyon     18:55 Lyon 2 x 2 Santos    
  05/03/2014 18:10 Sampdoria 1 x 0 Real Madrid     18:40 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Sampdoria    
  05/03/2014 17:20 River Plate 1 x 2 Galatasaray     17:40 Galatasaray 1 x 1 River Plate    
  08/02/2014 18:01 Copenhagen 0 x 2 Chelsea     18:20 Chelsea 3 x 0 Copenhagen    
11ª 18/02/2014 21:00 São Paulo 0 x 2 PSG     21:20 PSG 1 x 2 São Paulo    
  04/02/2014 19:10 Napoli 2 x 4 Internazionale     19:30 Internazionale 1 x 0 Napoli    
  13/02/2014 15:10 Bordeaux 1 x 1 Cagliari       Cagliari 6 x 0 Bordeaux    
  06/02/2014 19:15 Ajax 1 x 3 Flamengo     19:40 Flamengo 1 x 1 Ajax    
  15/03/2014 12:50 Milan 1 x 0 Bayer de Munique     13:15 Bayer de Munique 3 x 0 Milan    
  12/02/2014 19:55 Manchester United 2 x 2 Copenhagen     20:15 Copenhagen 1 x 2 Manchester United    
      Galatasaray 0 x 3 Real Madrid WO     Real Madrid 3 x 0 Galatasaray WO  
  26/03/2014 20:25 Chelsea 2 x 3 River Plate     20:45 River Plate 2 x 1 Chelsea    
  22/03/2014 15:45 Lyon 1 x 2 Sampdoria     16:15 Sampdoria 1 x 1 Lyon    
  08/02/2014 20:35 Criciúma 2 x 1 Santos     21:00 Santos 1 x 0 Criciúma    
12ª 18/02/2014 19:20 Flamengo 1 x 2 São Paulo     19:40 São Paulo 0 x 3 Flamengo    
  08/03/2014 19:35 Chelsea 1 x 2 Sampdoria     19:55 Sampdoria 2 x 1 Chelsea    
  04/02/2014 19:55 Bayer de Munique 1 x 5 Internazionale     20:10 Internazionale 0 x 0 Bayer de Munique    
  18/03/2014 20:10 PSG 3 x 0 Napoli     20:31 Napoli 2 x 1 PSG    
  22/02/2014 11:40 Ajax 6 x 2 Bordeaux     12:00 Bordeaux 2 x 1 Ajax    
  11/03/2014 20:20 Milan 2 x 2 Cagliari     20:40 Cagliari 0 x 0 Milan    
  13/02/2014 19:55 Real Madrid 1 x 2 Manchester United     20:25 Manchester United 1 x 0 Real Madrid    
  15/03/2014 17:30 Galatasaray 2 x 1 Santos     17;45 Santos 1 x 2 Galatasaray    
  26/03/2014 19:15 Criciúma 0 x 2 River Plate     19:45 River Plate 5 x 3 Criciúma    
  08/02/2014 16:40 Copenhagen 4 x 0 Lyon     17:02 Lyon 2 x 3 Copenhagen    
13ª 31/01/2014 19:10 Cagliari 1 x 1 PSG     19:30 PSG 3 x 0 Cagliari    
  27/02/2014 20:05 Internazionale 0 x 0 Ajax     20:25 Ajax 0 x 3 Internazionale    
  15/02/2014 20:11 São Paulo 1 x 2 Milan     20:40 Milan 2 x 3 São Paulo    
  04/02/2014 18:20 Napoli 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique     18:40 Bayer de Munique 2 x 3 Napoli    
  15/03/2014 19:25 Bordeaux 3 x 1 Flamengo     19;45 Flamengo 0 x 0 Bordeaux    
  22/02/2014 19:30 Real Madrid 1 x 1 Chelsea     19:50 Chelsea 3 x 1 Real Madrid    
  15/03/2014 19:30 Santos 0 x 3 Manchester United     19:50 Manchester United 2 x 1 Santos    
  22/03/2014 19:10 Sampdoria 1 x 0 Criciúma     19:40 Criciúma 2 x 1 Sampdoria    
  18/02/2014 18:35 Lyon 0 x 1 Galatasaray     18:55 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Lyon    
  06/02/2014 19:00 River Plate 0 x 4 Copenhagen     19:25 Copenhagen 3 x 1 River Plate    
14ª 18/03/2014 17:11 PSG 1 x 2 Bordeaux     17:35 Bordeaux 0 x 1 PSG    
  07/03/2014 19:45 Sampdoria 1 x 1 Copenhagen     20:10 Copenhagen 0 x 2 Sampdoria    
  30/01/2014 16:20 Manchester United 1 x 3 Galatasaray     16:45 Galatasaray 2 x 3 Manchester United    
  13/03/2014 19:50 Ajax 0 x 2 Cagliari     20:10 Cagliari 0 x 1 Ajax    
  26/02/2014 14:35 Milan 2 x 0 Internazionale     15:10 Internazionale 2 x 2 Milan    
  12/02/2014 21:32 São Paulo 2 x 1 Bayer de Munique     21:55 Bayer de Munique 1 x 2 São Paulo    
  05/03/2014 18:25 Napoli 1 x 1 Flamengo     18:45 Flamengo 3 x 0 Napoli    
  08/02/2014 19:40 Santos 1 x 1 Chelsea     20:10 Chelsea 3 x 3 Santos    
  19/02/2014 19:10 Lyon 1 x 0 River Plate     19:35 River Plate 1 x 1 Lyon    
  15/03/2014 20:10 Criciúma 0 x 2 Real Madrid     20:30 Real Madrid 0 x 3 Criciúma    
15ª 26/02/2014 19:45 Chelsea 0 x 2 Lyon     20:10 Lyon 4 x 2 Chelsea    
  13/03/2014 19:10 Bayer de Munique 1 x 1 Ajax     19:30 Ajax 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique    
  21/03/2014 20:10 Real Madrid 0 x 0 Santos     20:35 Santos 2 x 2 Real Madrid    
  05/02/2014 20:15 River Plate 2 x 4 Manchester United     20:35 Manchester United 1 x 2 River Plate    
  18/02/2014 20:05 Flamengo 0 x 4 PSG     20:30 PSG 1 x 3 Flamengo    
  01/03/2014 15:10 Bordeaux 1 x 1 Milan     15:32 Milan 2 x 2 Bordeaux    
  12/02/2014 18:50 Cagliari 1 x 2 Napoli     19:06 Napoli 5 x 2 Cagliari    
  12/03/2014 19:45 Internazionale 2 x 0 São Paulo     19:55 São Paulo 1 x 3 Internazionale    
  17/02/2014 19:40 Galatasaray 1 x 3 Sampdoria     20:05 Sampdoria 0 x 0 Galatasaray    
  01/02/2014 20:05 Copenhagen 1 x 0 Criciúma     20:20 Criciúma 1 x 4 Copenhagen    
16ª 30/01/2014   Flamengo 1 x 3 Manchester United     17:40 Manchester United 1 x 1 Flamengo    
  21/02/2014 19:05 PSG 2 x 1 Santos     19:30 Santos 1 x 0 PSG    
  21/03/2014 20:00 Ajax 0 x 1 Sampdoria     20:20 Sampdoria 2 x 1 Ajax    
  21/03/2014 18:40 Copenhagen 1 x 0 Napoli     19:05 Napoli 0 x 4 Copenhagen    
  06/03/2014 20:25 Real Madrid 1 x 0 Cagliari     20:45 Cagliari 1 x 1 Real Madrid    
  06/02/2014 19:55 River Plate 0 x 1 Bordeaux     20:20 Bordeaux 0 x 1 River Plate    
  01/03/2014 18:40 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Criciúma     19:00 Criciúma 0 x 2 Bayer de Munique    
  25/02/2014 18:00 Milan 0 x 0 Lyon     18:15 Lyon 2 x 2 Milan    
  26/02/2014 16:15 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Internazionale     16:30 Internazionale 1 x 2 Galatasaray    
  08/02/2014 20:50 Chelsea 0 x 0 São Paulo     21:10 São Paulo 1 x 1 Chelsea    
17ª 06/02/2014 20:40 São Paulo 1 x 0 River Plate     21:00 River Plate 3 x 2 São Paulo    
  05/03/2014 19:50 Napoli 1 x 4 Real Madrid     20:15 Real Madrid 2 x 0 Napoli    
  13/02/2014 16:30 Bordeaux 0 x 1 Galatasaray     16:50 Galatasaray 1 x 1 Bordeaux    
  01/03/2014 16:45 Cagliari 1 x 2 Chelsea     17:05 Chelsea 1 x 0 Cagliari    
  28/02/2014 20:45 Internazionale 0 x 4 Copenhagen     21:01 Copenhagen 4 x 1 Internazionale    
  27/02/2014 19:10 Manchester United 1 x 1 Ajax     19:30 Ajax 2 x 2 Manchester United    
  19/02/2014 19:35 Santos 0 x 3 Milan     19:50 Milan 4 x 0 Santos    
  31/01/2014 19:40 Sampdoria 3 x 2 Bayer de Munique     20:00 Bayer de Munique 2 x 1 Sampdoria    
  27/02/2014 17:05 Lyon 2 x 0 Flamengo     17:20 Flamengo 1 x 1 Lyon    
  08/03/2014 19:00 Criciúma 0 x 2 PSG     19:20 PSG 1 x 1 Criciúma    
18ª 30/01/2014 20:00 Napoli 3 x 2 Lyon     20:25 Lyon 5 x 0 Napoli    
      Chelsea   x   Flamengo WO     Flamengo   x   Chelsea WO  
  08/02/2014 20:00 São Paulo 1 x 0 Sampdoria     20:22 Sampdoria 1 x 0 São Paulo    
  15/03/2014 18:20 Bordeaux 2 x 3 Criciúma     19:40 Criciúma 1 x 1 Bordeaux    
  05/02/2014 17:45 Cagliari 2 x 5 Manchester United     18:05 Manchester United 2 x 0 Cagliari    
  21/03/2014 20:55 Internazionale 2 x 1 Santos     21:15 Santos 1 x 4 Internazionale    
  12/02/2014 20:10 Real Madrid 1 x 2 Bayer de Munique     20:30 Bayer de Munique 0 x 2 Real Madrid    
  18/03/2014 18:05 Galatasaray 1 x 1 PSG     18:25 PSG 1 x 1 Galatasaray    
  18/03/2014 19:45 River Plate 1 x 4 Milan     20:05 Milan 1 x 0 River Plate    
  06/02/2014 20:05 Copenhagen 2 x 0 Ajax     20:30 Ajax 0 x 2 Copenhagen    
19ª 26/02/2014 19:00 Flamengo 2 x 0 River Plate     19:20 River Plate 1 x 3 Flamengo    
  15/03/2014 16:25 Lyon 3 x 0 Bordeaux     16:55 Bordeaux 0 x 1 Lyon    
  26/02/2014 20:30 Milan 2 x 0 Chelsea     20:50 Chelsea 4 x 0 Milan    
  12/03/2014 20:37 Criciúma 2 x 2 Internazionale     20:55 Internazionale 1 x 4 Criciúma    
  21/03/2014 20:50 Bayer de Munique 3 x 3 Copenhagen     21:10 Copenhagen 2 x 1 Bayer de Munique    
  31/01/2014 20:45 PSG 1 x 0 Real Madrid     21:05 Real Madrid 1 x 1 PSG    
  22/03/2014 17:15 Ajax 1 x 0 Galatasaray     17:35 Galatasaray 0 x 0 Ajax    
  12/02/2014 20:40 Manchester United 1 x 2 São Paulo     21:00 São Paulo 2 x 3 Manchester United    
  22/03/2014 18:40 Santos 2 x 3 Napoli     19:00 Napoli 1 x 2 Santos    
  13/02/2014 21:20 Sampdoria 1 x 1 Cagliari     21:35 Cagliari 0 x 1 Sampdoria    

Série C

28/01/2014 21:10 Liverpool 5 x 0 Genoa     21:35 Genoa 0 x 1 Liverpool    
  22/03/2014 15:15 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 2 Atletico Paranaense     15:35 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 1 Sporting Lisboa    
  12/02/2014 19:10 Newcastle 0 x 1 Vasco     19:30 Vasco 2 x 0 Newcastle    
  13/02/2014 17:30 Fluminense 1 x 0 Benfica     17:50 Benfica 0 x 1 Fluminense    
  14/03/2014 20:20 Palmeiras 4 x 1 L.A. Galaxy     20:40 L.A. Galaxy 0 x 2 Palmeiras    
  22/02/2014 16:50 Racing 3 x 1 Bahia     17:10 Bahia 0 x 5 Racing    
      Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Livorno WO     Livorno 3 x 0 Borussia Dortmund WO  
  19/02/2014 21:20 Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Fiorentina     21:35 Fiorentina 1 x 2 Ponte Preta    
      Atletico Mineiro 3 x 0 Tottenham WO     Tottenham 0 x 3 Atletico Mineiro WO  
  22/02/2014 20:15 Parma 0 x 3 Go Ahead Eagles WO   20:35 Go Ahead Eagles 3 x 0 Parma WO  
20/02/2014 17:55 L.A. Galaxy 2 x 6 Borussia Dortmund     18:10 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 L.A. Galaxy    
      Vasco 0 x 0 Liverpool WO     Liverpool 0 x 0 Vasco WO  
  01/02/2014 16:00 Tottenham 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     16:15 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 0 Tottenham    
  28/02/2014 18:55 Fiorentina 0 x 3 Racing     19:15 Racing 4 x 0 Fiorentina    
      Livorno 3 x 0 Parma WO     Parma 0 x 3 Livorno WO  
  21/02/2014 19:50 Go Ahead Eagles 1 x 1 Ponte Preta     20:15 Ponte Preta 0 x 1 Go Ahead Eagles    
  06/03/2014 18:50 Benfica 4 x 1 Atletico Mineiro     19:10 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 2 Benfica    
  13/03/2014 14:30 Genoa 0 x 2 Fluminense     14:50 Fluminense 3 x 2 Genoa    
  28/02/2014 17:25 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 1 Newcastle     17:45 Newcastle 2 x 0 Atletico Paranaense    
  15/02/2014 15:15 Bahia 0 x 3 Palmeiras     15:35 Palmeiras 2 x 4 Bahia    
    L.A. Galaxy 0 x 0 Vasco WO     Vasco 0 x 0 L.A. Galaxy WO  
  22/02/2014 20:55 Parma 0 x 3 Fiorentina WO   21:15 Fiorentina 3 x 0 Parma WO  
  31/01/2014 15:40 Liverpool 2 x 1 Palmeiras     16:10 Palmeiras 1 x 1 Liverpool    
  01/02/2014 14:15 Livorno 0 x 2 Tottenham     14:35 Tottenham 2 x 0 Livorno    
  15/03/2014 17:40 Genoa 1 x 1 Bahia     18:00 Bahia 0 x 2 Genoa    
  21/02/2014 20:35 Fluminense 4 x 0 Ponte Preta     20:55 Ponte Preta 0 x 2 Fluminense    
  15/03/2014 14:50 Benfica 2 x 1 Sporting Lisboa     15:20 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 2 Benfica    
  22/02/2014 17:30 Racing 2 x 1 Go Ahead Eagles     17:50 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 1 Racing    
  28/01/2014 21:05 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 Newcastle     21:25 Newcastle 0 x 2 Borussia Dortmund    
  24/02/2014 19:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 3 Atletico Mineiro     19:20 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 1 Atletico Paranaense    
    Newcastle 0 x 0 Genoa WO     Genoa 0 x 0 Newcastle WO  
  01/03/2014 17:15 Vasco 2 x 4 Fluminense     17:35 Fluminense 3 x 4 Vasco    
  27/03/2014 20:05 Ponte Preta 2 x 1 L.A. Galaxy     20:25 L.A. Galaxy 1 x 1 Ponte Preta    
  15/03/2014 15:40 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 1 Racing     16:01 Racing 1 x 0 Sporting Lisboa    
  05/02/2014 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 x 2 Benfica     20:20 Benfica 2 x 0 Go Ahead Eagles    
  28/02/2014 18:05 Fiorentina 3 x 1 Atletico Paranaense     18:30 Atletico Paranaense 3 x 0 Fiorentina    
  12/02/2014 21:35 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 0 Parma WO   21:55 Parma 0 x 3 Atletico Mineiro WO  
  31/01/2014 14:55 Palmeiras 4 x 5 Livorno     15:20 Livorno 0 x 2 Palmeiras    
  07/02/2014 16:50 Tottenham 1 x 3 Liverpool     17:20 Liverpool 2 x 0 Tottenham    
  18/03/2014 18:10 Bahia 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund       Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Bahia WO  
19/03/2014 18:35 Ponte Preta 1 x 3 Palmeiras     19:00 Palmeiras 7 x 2 Ponte Preta    
  06/02/2014 19:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 Racing     19:20 Racing 2 x 1 Borussia Dortmund    
      Fiorentina 0 x 0 L.A. Galaxy WO     L.A. Galaxy 0 x 0 Fiorentina WO  
      Tottenham 0 x 3 Atletico Paranaense WO     Atletico Paranaense 3 x 0 Tottenham WO  
  04/02/2014 20:30 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 0 Newcastle     20:50 Newcastle 2 x 1 Atletico Mineiro    
      Parma 0 x 3 Genoa WO     Genoa 3 x 0 Parma WO  
  22/02/2014 16:15 Liverpool 1 x 0 Sporting Lisboa     16:35 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 2 Liverpool    
  13/03/2014 15:20 Livorno 0 x 1 Fluminense     15:35 Fluminense 4 x 2 Livorno    
  06/02/2014 18:35 Bahia 1 x 0 Go Ahead Eagles     18:50 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 0 Bahia    
  12/03/2014 18:45 Benfica 1 x 1 Vasco     19:00 Vasco 1 x 2 Benfica    
08/03/2014 19:40 Fluminense 1 x 0 Atletico Mineiro     20:00 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 1 Fluminense    
  31/01/2014 19:50 Palmeiras 2 x 3 Borussia Dortmund     20:05 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 0 Palmeiras    
  22/02/2014 19:05 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 1 Fiorentina     19:25 Fiorentina 0 x 2 Go Ahead Eagles    
  13/02/2014 15:50 Livorno 5 x 2 Bahia     16:10 Bahia 1 x 1 Livorno    
  28/01/2014 17:50 Newcastle 2 x 2 Liverpool     18:10 Liverpool 1 x 0 Newcastle    
  11/02/2014 19:00 L.A. Galaxy 1 x 3 Sporting Lisboa     19:21 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 0 L.A. Galaxy    
  29/01/2014 21:05 Racing 5 x 1 Vasco     21:25 Vasco 1 x 2 Racing    
  01/02/2014 13:20 Genoa 2 x 3 Tottenham     13:45 Tottenham 1 x 1 Genoa    
      Parma 0 x 3 Ponte Preta WO     Ponte Preta 3 x 0 Parma WO  
  29/01/2014 15:40 Atletico Paranaense 2 x 1 Benfica     16:00 Benfica 4 x 2 Atletico Paranaense    
    Liverpool 0 x 0 Racing WO     Racing 0 x 0 Liverpool WO  
  01/02/2014 15:05 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     15:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 x 2 Sporting Lisboa    
      Newcastle 0 x 0 Ponte Preta WO     Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Newcastle WO  
      Fluminense 3 x 0 Parma WO     Parma 0 x 3 Fluminense WO  
  12/02/2014 16:30 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 3 Palmeiras     16:50 Palmeiras 3 x 2 Atletico Mineiro    
  01/02/2014 15:10 Benfica 2 x 0 Bahia     15:30 Bahia 1 x 3 Benfica    
      Tottenham 0 x 3 Fiorentina WO     Fiorentina 3 x 0 Tottenham WO  
  20/02/2014 18:35 Genoa 2 x 2 L.A. Galaxy     19:05 L.A. Galaxy 4 x 1 Genoa    
  22/03/2014 19:50 Vasco 5 x 2 Livorno     20:15 Livorno 0 x 4 Vasco    
  17/03/2014 19:00 Atletico Paranaense 2 x 2 Go Ahead Eagles     19:30 Go Ahead Eagles 1 x 1 Atletico Paranaense    
04/02/2014 19:45 Palmeiras 3 x 1 Newcastle     20:05 Newcastle 0 x 5 Palmeiras    
  21/02/2014 18:55 Ponte Preta 1 x 4 Liverpool     19:20 Liverpool 2 x 1 Ponte Preta    
  08/03/2014 15:15 Go Ahead Eagles 5 x 1 Tottenham     15:45 Tottenham 1 x 1 Go Ahead Eagles    
  07/03/2014 10:30 Livorno 0 x 1 Genoa     10:55 Genoa 0 x 2 Livorno    
  15/02/2014 16:05 Bahia 1 x 2 Atletico Paranaense     16:25 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 1 Bahia    
  22/02/2014 19:45 Fiorentina 4 x 0 Vasco     20:05 Vasco 1 x 0 Fiorentina    
  13/03/2014 18:25 L.A. Galaxy 1 x 5 Benfica     18:45 Benfica 5 x 0 L.A. Galaxy    
  29/01/2014 19:25 Racing 2 x 2 Fluminense     19:55 Fluminense 0 x 3 Racing    
  06/03/2014 18:05 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Atletico Mineiro     18:30 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 2 Borussia Dortmund    
  11/02/2014 20:25 Parma 0 x 3 Sporting Lisboa WO   20:45 Sporting Lisboa 3 x 0 Parma WO  
22/02/2014 14:20 Liverpool 3 x 0 Bahia     14:55 Bahia 0 x 3 Liverpool    
  22/02/2014 18:10 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 1 Fiorentina     18:35 Fiorentina 2 x 3 Sporting Lisboa    
  11/02/2014 19:45 Newcastle 1 x 0 L.A. Galaxy     20:05 L.A. Galaxy 1 x 2 Newcastle    
  08/03/2014 17:40 Fluminense 3 x 1 Go Ahead Eagles     18:15 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 4 Fluminense    
  12/02/2014 15:10 Atletico Mineiro 3 x 2 Livorno     15:30 Livorno 3 x 2 Atletico Mineiro    
  01/02/2014 18:25 Benfica 3 x 2 Ponte Preta     18:45 Ponte Preta 0 x 2 Benfica    
      Tottenham 3 x 0 Parma WO     Parma 0 x 3 Tottenham WO  
  07/03/2014 17:10 Genoa 0 x 6 Palmeiras     17:35 Palmeiras 1 x 1 Genoa    
  22/02/2014 20:25 Vasco 1 x 3 Borussia Dortmund     20:45 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 1 Vasco    
  22/02/2014 16:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 4 Racing     16:45 Racing 1 x 0 Atletico Paranaense    
10ª 11/02/2014 21:12 Sporting Lisboa 0 x 1 Atletico Mineiro     21:32 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 2 Sporting Lisboa    
  01/03/2014 18:00 Newcastle 2 x 1 Fluminense     18:45 Fluminense 2 x 2 Newcastle    
  05/02/2014 20:45 Go Ahead Eagles 1 x 4 Livorno     21:05 Livorno 2 x 2 Go Ahead Eagles    
  05/03/2014 17:10 Fiorentina 1 x 2 Liverpool     17:30 Liverpool 4 x 0 Fiorentina    
      L.A. Galaxy 0 x 0 Bahia WO     Bahia 0 x 0 L.A. Galaxy WO  
      Palmeiras 3 x 0 Parma WO     Parma 0 x 3 Palmeiras WO  
  20/03/2014 19:00 Racing 3 x 0 Ponte Preta     19:20 Ponte Preta 0 x 3 Racing    
  11/02/2014 18:20 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 2 Benfica     18:40 Benfica 2 x 4 Borussia Dortmund    
      Vasco 3 x 0 Tottenham WO     Tottenham 0 x 3 Vasco WO  
  15/02/2014 15:20 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 3 Genoa     15:40 Genoa 1 x 1 Atletico Paranaense    
11ª 05/02/2014 19:15 Go Ahead Eagles 0 x 1 Newcastle     19:35 Newcastle 1 x 2 Go Ahead Eagles    
  17/02/2014 17:05 Livorno 2 x 1 L.A. Galaxy     17:20 L.A. Galaxy 1 x 2 Livorno    
  06/02/2014 19:15 Bahia 1 x 3 Fiorentina     19:32 Fiorentina 2 x 1 Bahia    
  15/03/2014 16:50 Fluminense 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     17:25 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 1 Fluminense    
  21/02/2014 20:05 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 3 Liverpool     20:30 Liverpool 1 x 0 Atletico Mineiro    
  19/02/2014 15:10 Palmeiras 2 x 3 Atletico Paranaense     15:10 Atletico Paranaense 2 x 3 Palmeiras    
  15/02/2014 18:10 Tottenham 0 x 0 Benfica     18:30 Benfica 1 x 4 Tottenham    
  08/03/2014 19:50 Genoa 3 x 3 Vasco     20:10 Vasco 1 x 3 Genoa    
  19/03/2014 19:40 Ponte Preta 0 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     20:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 0 Ponte Preta    
      Parma 0 x 3 Racing WO     Racing 3 x 0 Parma WO  
12ª 05/02/2014 18:30 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 0 Go Ahead Eagles     18:50 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 0 Sporting Lisboa    
  15/02/2014 16:15 Genoa 0 x 2 Borussia Dortmund     16:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 Genoa    
      Liverpool 0 x 0 L.A. Galaxy WO     L.A. Galaxy 0 x 0 Liverpool WO  
  13/02/2014 20:10 Newcastle 5 x 3 Livorno     20:30 Livorno 0 x 2 Newcastle    
  30/01/2014 17:45 Fluminense 1 x 0 Bahia     18:15 Bahia 0 x 4 Fluminense    
  04/02/2014   Atletico Mineiro 2 x 0 Fiorentina     20:00 Fiorentina 2 x 1 Atletico Mineiro    
  01/02/2014 14:20 Benfica 3 x 2 Palmeiras     14:45 Palmeiras 1 x 1 Benfica    
      Tottenham 0 x 3 Racing WO     Racing 3 x 0 Tottenham WO  
      Parma 0 x 3 Vasco WO     Vasco 3 x 0 Parma WO  
  19/03/2014 20:10 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 1 Ponte Preta     20:30 Ponte Preta 0 x 6 Atletico Paranaense    
13ª 04/02/2014 18:55 Fiorentina 2 x 1 Newcastle     19:15 Newcastle 1 x 1 Fiorentina    
  08/02/2014 18:15 L.A. Galaxy 0 x 5 Fluminense     18:36 Fluminense 2 x 1 L.A. Galaxy    
  21/02/2014 20:55 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 0 Atletico Mineiro     21:35 Atletico Mineiro 0 x 3 Go Ahead Eagles    
  28/01/2014 15:30 Livorno 1 x 0 Liverpool     15:50 Liverpool 1 x 3 Livorno    
  01/02/2014 14:20 Bahia 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     14:40 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 3 Bahia    
  15/03/2014 16:45 Benfica 1 x 4 Genoa     17:15 Genoa 2 x 1 Benfica    
  13/02/2014 17:30 Racing 2 x 2 Palmeiras     17:55 Palmeiras 2 x 2 Racing    
      Borussia Dortmund 3 x 0 Parma WO     Parma 0 x 3 Borussia Dortmund WO  
      Ponte Preta 3 x 0 Tottenham WO     Tottenham 0 x 3 Ponte Preta WO  
      Vasco   x   Atletico Paranaense       Atletico Paranaense   x   Vasco    
14ª 01/03/2014 19:05 Newcastle 3 x 0 Bahia     19:40 Bahia 1 x 0 Newcastle    
      Borussia Dortmund   x   Atletico Paranaense       Atletico Paranaense   x   Borussia Dortmund    
  01/02/2014 15:10 Palmeiras 3 x 0 Tottenham     15:35 Tottenham 0 x 0 Palmeiras    
  04/02/2014 18:10 Fluminense 2 x 1 Fiorentina     18:30 Fiorentina 1 x 2 Fluminense    
  11/02/2014 20:30 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 0 L.A. Galaxy     20:50 L.A. Galaxy 0 x 0 Atletico Mineiro    
  08/03/2014 18:50 Go Ahead Eagles 1 x 2 Liverpool     19:10 Liverpool 4 x 0 Go Ahead Eagles    
  22/03/2014 12:55 Livorno 0 x 2 Sporting Lisboa     13:15 Sporting Lisboa 6 x 0 Livorno    
  30/01/2014 20:45 Racing 1 x 2 Genoa     21:05 Genoa 0 x 1 Racing    
  01/02/2014 17:25 Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Vasco     17:55 Vasco 1 x 1 Ponte Preta    
      Parma 0 x 3 Benfica WO     Benfica 3 x 0 Parma WO  
15ª 01/02/2014 19:50 Genoa 1 x 2 Ponte Preta     20:20 Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Genoa    
  28/01/2014 18:35 Liverpool 3 x 1 Fluminense     18:55 Fluminense 2 x 1 Liverpool    
  13/02/2014 16:50 Benfica 1   1 Racing     17:10 Racing 0 x 0 Benfica    
  01/02/2014 18:20 Vasco 4 x 0 Palmeiras     18:40 Palmeiras 1 x 0 Vasco    
  05/02/2014 20:10 Sporting Lisboa 2 x 1 Newcastle     20:25 Newcastle 2 x 2 Sporting Lisboa    
  19/03/2014 19:00 Bahia 2 x 1 Atletico Mineiro     19:20 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 1 Bahia    
  25/03/2014 11:50 Fiorentina 2 x 2 Livorno     12:10 Livorno 4 x 1 Fiorentina    
  14/03/2014 19:35 L.A. Galaxy 4 x 0 Go Ahead Eagles     19:58 Go Ahead Eagles 0 x 2 L.A. Galaxy    
  08/03/2014 17:15 Tottenham 1 x 3 Borussia Dortmund     17:35 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 0 Tottenham    
      Atletico Paranaense 3 x 0 Parma WO     Parma 0 x 3 Atletico Paranaense WO  
16ª 01/02/2014 16:55 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 3 Palmeiras     17:11 Palmeiras 2 x 2 Sporting Lisboa    
      Newcastle 0 x 0 Racing WO     Racing 0 x 0 Newcastle WO  
  01/02/2014 20:00 Fluminense 0 x 0 Borussia Dortmund     20:22 Borussia Dortmund 1 x 0 Fluminense    
  03/02/2014 18:50 Atletico Paranaense 3 x 1 Livorno     19:15 Livorno 1 x 2 Atletico Paranaense    
  25/02/2014 18:50 Benfica 1 x 2 Fiorentina     19:10 Fiorentina 2 x 1 Benfica    
  22/03/2014 17:55 Vasco 3 x 0 Bahia     18:30 Bahia 1 x 1 Vasco    
      Liverpool 3 x 0 Parma WO     Parma 0 x 3 Liverpool WO  
  19/02/2014 20:25 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 0 Ponte Preta     20:50 Ponte Preta 0 x 1 Atletico Mineiro    
      Tottenham 0 x 3 L.A. Galaxy WO     L.A. Galaxy 3 x 0 Tottenham WO  
  22/02/2014 18:20 Genoa 0 x 0 Go Ahead Eagles     18:35 Go Ahead Eagles 3 x 1 Genoa    
17ª 15/03/2014 19:10 Go Ahead Eagles 1 x 3 Vasco     19:25 Vasco 0 x 4 Go Ahead Eagles    
  27/01/2014 16:45 Livorno 0 x 2 Benfica     17:05 Benfica 3 x 1 Livorno    
      Bahia 3 x 0 Tottenham WO     Tottenham 0 x 3 Bahia WO  
  19/02/2014 20:30 Fiorentina 0 x 1 Genoa     20:55 Genoa 3 x 0 Fiorentina    
  08/02/2014 17:25 L.A. Galaxy 0 x 4 Atletico Paranaense     17:50 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 2 L.A. Galaxy    
  13/02/2014 16:30 Palmeiras 2 x 2 Fluminense     16:55 Fluminense 3 x 0 Palmeiras    
  18/02/2014 20:10 Racing 1 x 0 Atletico Mineiro     20:25 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 1 Racing    
  21/02/2014 18:10 Borussia Dortmund 2 x 2 Liverpool     18:35 Liverpool 0 x 1 Borussia Dortmund    
  22/03/2014 12:00 Ponte Preta 1 x 4 Sporting Lisboa     12:40 Sporting Lisboa 1 x 2 Ponte Preta    
      Parma 0 x 3 Newcastle WO     Newcastle 3 x 0 Parma WO  
18ª 01/02/2014 20:55 Livorno 3 x 0 Ponte Preta     21:20 Ponte Preta 1 x 5 Livorno    
  15/03/2014 18/:20 Genoa 1 x 2 Sporting Lisboa       Sporting Lisboa 2 x 0 Genoa    
  19/03/2014 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 4 Borussia Dortmund     19:20 Borussia Dortmund 0 x 0 Go Ahead Eagles    
      Bahia 3 x 0 Parma WO     Parma 0 x 3 Bahia WO  
  27/02/2014 15:30 Fiorentina 0 x 1 Palmeiras     15:50 Palmeiras 2 x 1 Fiorentina    
  14/03/2014 21:25 L.A. Galaxy 0 x 5 Racing     21:35 Racing 4 x 0 L.A. Galaxy    
  28/01/2014 14:50 Benfica 1 x 1 Liverpool     15:05 Liverpool 0 x 2 Benfica    
  15/02/2014 19:50 Tottenham 1 x 1 Newcastle     20:15 Newcastle 2 x 2 Tottenham    
  12/02/2014 20:00 Vasco 2 x 0 Atletico Mineiro     20:22 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 1 Vasco    
  28/02/2014 20:50 Atletico Paranaense 0 x 1 Fluminense     21:05 Fluminense 1 x 4 Atletico Paranaense    
19ª 22/02/2014 18:55 Sporting Lisboa 4 x 4 Vasco     19:20 Vasco 1 x 6 Sporting Lisboa    
  20/03/2014 18:10 Ponte Preta 1 x 3 Bahia     18:40 Bahia 5 x 1 Ponte Preta    
  12/02/2014 18:50 Atletico Mineiro 1 x 1 Genoa     19:05 Genoa 3 x 1 Atletico Mineiro    
      Parma 0 x 3 L.A. Galaxy WO     L.A. Galaxy 3 x 0 Parma WO  
  22/02/2014 15:20 Liverpool 1 x 1 Atletico Paranaense     15:40 Atletico Paranaense 1 x 3 Liverpool    
  28/01/2014 17:10 Newcastle 0 x 4 Benfica     17:25 Benfica 4 x 2 Newcastle    
  07/02/2014 17:45 Fluminense 1 x 0 Tottenham     18:20 Tottenham 0 x 2 Fluminense    
  08/03/2014 16:20 Palmeiras 4 x 0 Go Ahead Eagles     16:45 Go Ahead Eagles 2 x 1 Palmeiras    
  30/01/2014 19:55 Racing 0 x 1 Livorno     20:15 Livorno 0 x 3 Racing    
  25/02/2014 18:10 Borussia Dortmund 3 x 1 Fiorentina     18:50 Fiorentina 0 x 2 Borussia Dortmund